Uudet piirinennätykset kesä 2020

30.10.2020

SarjaLajiTulosNimi(t)SeuraPaikka ja päivä
Miehet




100 m10,34 (1,3)Viljami KaasalainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTurku 11.8.

200 m21,02 (1,0)Viljami KaasalainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatEspoo 5.8.

300 m33,94Viljami KaasalainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 13.6.

1500 m3.40,38Joonas RinneJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatBellinzona,SUI 15.9.

200 maj23,38 (0,3)Ilari ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLahti 7.6.

4000 m10.04,64
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKotka 12.9.



Otto Kaario,Pietari Valoranta,Jussi Eskola,Eemil Helander

4x1500(MN)17.05,54
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKotka 13.9.



Otto Kaario,Heini Ikonen,Eemil Helander,Alisa Virtanen
M22300 m35,01Pietari ValorantaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 13.6.

Korkeus221Arttu MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänekoski 22.7.

4x100 m41,89
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 8.7.



Kristian Peltola,Arttu Peltola,Juuso Peltola,Jonatan Kinnunen
M19





100 m10,68 (1,6)Arttu PeltolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTurku 15.8.

1500 m3.46,08Eemil HelanderJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKuortane 1.8.

3000 m8.14,84Eemil HelanderJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLahti 7.6.

3000 mej8.58,70Eemil HelanderJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTurku 16.8.

Korkeus221Arttu MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänekoski 22.7.

4x100 m41,89
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 8.7.



Kristian Peltola,Arttu Peltola,Juuso Peltola,Jonatan Kinnunen
M17





4x100 maj52,62 (SE)
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKotka 13.9.



Juho Koivisto,Lassi Nalkki,Joonas Lapinkero,Veeti Lettojärvi
P15





5-ottelu3932Lassi NalkkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 13.6.



13,69-630-360-51,99-2.49,02
P14





Keihäs62.25Mico KumpulainenPihtiputaan TuiskuÄänekoski 8.6.

Seiväs391Tommi JärvenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKuortane 9.9.
P13





600 m1.37,08Kalle TossavainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMikkeli 31.8.

1500 m4.35,05Kalle TossavainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMikkeli 10.8.

1500 mej5.07,28Aapo VirkajärviKaipolan VireTurku 28.7.

Moukari (3,0)64.25Eetu SaramäkiPetäjäveden PetäjäisetJyväskylä 23.9.

Moukari (4,0)56.01Eetu SaramäkiPetäjäveden PetäjäisetKaustinen 27.9.

4x600 m6.29,92 (IKE)Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 26.8.



Konsta Vuorela,Lauri Lakanen,Valtteri Kinnunen,Kalle Tossavainen
P11





1000 m k5.02,95Miska HokajärviViitasaaren ViestiJyväskylä 12.8.

3-ottelu1187Onni ErkkiläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 13.6.



8,85-432-9.50


4-ottelu1455Onni ErkkiläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat



10,28-136-25.86-2.47,26


4x60 maj43,03
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 26.8.



Onni Erkkilä,Niilo Hämäläinen,Jiri Hokkanen,Kasperi Möttönen
P9





4x400 m5.16,66
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 26.8.



Jesse Laurinmaa,Konsta Pulkkinen,Paavo Hämäläinen,Nuutti Hietala






Naiset




100 maj12,84Nooralotta NeziriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 8.7.

200 maj26,65 (SE)Nooralotta NeziriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatOslo,NOR 11.6.

Korkeus187Sini LälläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 1.9.

Kiekko59.52Salla SipponenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatEspoo 5.8.

Keihäs54.53Roosa YlönenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänekoski 27.7.

4000 m11.55,56
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKotka 12.9.



Heini Ikonen,Aino Pulkkinen,Siiri Rainio,Alisa Virtanen
N22





200 maj26,90 (SE)Heidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 1.9.

Moukari64.12Aada KoppeliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSomero 25.7.

Keihäs54.53Roosa YlönenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänekoski 27.7.
N19





200 maj26,90 (SE)Heidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 1.9.

300 maj42,07iHeidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTampere 16.2.

400 maj59,58Heidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTurku 16.8.

Moukari64.12Aada KoppeliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSomero 25.7.
N17





400 m55,34Heidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPedersöre 7.8.

200 maj26,90 (SE)Heidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 1.9.

300 maj42,07iHeidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTampere 16.2.

400 maj59,58Heidi SalminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTurku 16.8.

Seiväs385Tuuli JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatKeuruu 13.6.

Kiekko49.06Vilma RäsänenViitasaaren ViestiPedersöre 7.8.

4x300 m2.42,32
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKotka 13.9.



Pihla Tiihonen,Amanda Kulju,Iida Pajunen,Heidi Salminen

4x100 maj57,80
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatKotka 13.9.



Amanda Kulju,Alisa Seilonen,Heidi Salminen,Riikka Savolainen
T15





Seiväs385Tuuli JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatKeuruu 13.6.
T14





Seiväs361iTuuli JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatTampere 30.12.
T13





1500 mej5.31,74Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun KisailijatMikkeli 6.7.
T12





1000 m3.10,20Olivia PuranenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLahti 5.9.
T11





4x60 maj40,97
Jyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJyväskylä 26.8.



Riina-Lotta Nalkki,Kiira Kahilainen,Pihla Hyyppä,Venla Salminen
T9





1000 m3.36,61Lumi-Kukka SaaranenViitasaaren ViestiJämsä 26.7.