SM-hallit, Jyväskylä

19.2.2017

SM-hallit

Hipposhalli

18.-19.2.2017


TULOKSET


M 200 m                             Loppukilpailu



  1. Samuel Purola                           OulPy               21,29  PB

  2. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              21,37  

  3. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU             21,58  

     Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU                DNS  


M 200 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Samuel Purola                           OulPy               21,39q 

  2. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              21,57q 

  3. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU             21,61q 

  4. Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU              21,61q 

  5. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                21,93  

  6. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            21,95  

  7. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              21,96  

  8. Erik Back                               HIFK                22,05  

  9. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            22,05  

 10. Artur Hämäläinen                        KuortKu             22,14  

 11. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                 22,14  

 12. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               22,22  

 13. Willem Kajander                         BorgÂAk             22,32  

 14. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,40  

 15. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            22,56  

 16. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF              23,10  

 17. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                23,36  


Erä 1                


  1. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF              21,57q 

  2. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa               22,22  PB

  3. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            22,56  PB


Erä 2                


  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU              21,61q 

  2. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                 22,14  PB

  3. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF              23,10  


Erä 3                


  1. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV            21,95  PB

  2. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            22,05  SB

  3. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                23,36  


Erä 4                


  1. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU             21,61q 

  2. Artur Hämäläinen                        KuortKu             22,14  PB

  3. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            22,40  


Erä 5                


  1. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                21,93  PB

  2. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT              21,96  PB


Erä 6                


  1. Samuel Purola                           OulPy               21,39q PB

  2. Erik Back                               HIFK                22,05  

  3. Willem Kajander                         BorgÂAk             22,32  PB


M 800 m



  1. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy          1.53,60  PB

  2. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          1.53,85  

  3. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken          1.55,47  

  4. Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU           1.57,03  

  5. Antton Launto                           SauvU             1.57,52  SB

  6. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.58,05  

  7. Sami Hänninen                           KuopRei           1.58,88  


      Väliajat:

           400      57,01 Simon Haglund                 



M 3000 m



  1. Samu Mikkonen                           KuopRei           8.27,97  PB

  2. Panu Jantunen                           ParikkU           8.28,74  

  3. Robin Ryynänen                          TuUL              8.31,06  PB

  4. Hannu Granberg                          LahdA             8.31,49  

  5. Tomi Lehto                              EspTa             8.31,88  PB

  6. Eero Saleva                             SjundeÂIF         8.35,68  

  7. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             8.38,02  

  8. Aki Nummela                             HKV               8.48,26  

  9. Kennedy Charicha                        TuUL              8.54,33  

 10. Jukka Kero                              TuUL              9.01,06  


      Väliajat:

          1000    3.00,10 Kennedy Charicha              

          2000    5.49,71 Samu Mikkonen                 



M 60 m aj                           Loppukilpailu



  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU             7,84 ( 0,165) 

  2. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU             8,10 ( 0,188) PB

  3. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                  8,18 ( 0,156) 

  4. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa               8,20 ( 0,183) 

  5. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU             8,20 ( 0,178) PB

  6. Jere Lehto                              OulPy                8,21 ( 0,187) 

  7. Elmo Savola                             LappVei              8,23 ( 0,201) 

  8. Eemeli Salomäki                         SomE                 9,01 ( 0,229) 


M 60 m aj                           Alkuerät


  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU             7,90Q( 0,165) 

  2. Elmo Savola                             LappVei              8,16Q( 0,122) 

  3. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU             8,20Q( 0,156) 

  4. Jere Lehto                              OulPy                8,24Q( 0,140) 

  5. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU             8,33Q( 0,185) 

  6. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa               8,35Q( 0,140) 

  7. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                  8,43q( 0,149) 

  8. Eemeli Salomäki                         SomE                 8,44q( 0,193) 

  9. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu              8,47 ( 0,161) 

 10. Lassi Raunio                            TampPy               8,69 ( 0,201) 

 11. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo               8,70 ( 0,150) 


Erä 1                


  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU             7,90Q( 0,165) 

  2. Elmo Savola                             LappVei              8,16Q( 0,122) 

  3. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU             8,20Q( 0,156) 

  4. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu              8,47 ( 0,161) 

  5. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo               8,70 ( 0,150) 


Erä 2                


  1. Jere Lehto                              OulPy                8,24Q( 0,140) 

  2. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU             8,33Q( 0,185) 

  3. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa               8,35Q( 0,140) 

  4. Samuel Rautapalo                        HKV                  8,43q( 0,149) 

  5. Eemeli Salomäki                         SomE                 8,44q( 0,193) 

  6. Lassi Raunio                            TampPy               8,69 ( 0,201) 


M Seiväs


  1. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                555  PB

         470 490 500 510 520 525 530 535 540 545 550 555 561

           -   -   O XXO   -   O   -   O   - XXO   O  XO XXX

  2. Niko Koskinen                           JanJa                 540  SB

         470 490 500 510 520 525 530 535 540 545 550 555

           -   -   -  XO   -   - XX-   -   O   -  X-  XX

  3. Tomas Wecksten                          KarhU                 530  SB

         470 490 500 510 520 525 530 535 540 545

           -   -   O   -   O   -   O   -  X-  XX

  4. Eetu Turakainen                         TuUL                  520  PB

         470 490 500 510 520 525

           -   O   - XXO   O XXX

  5. Eemeli Salomäki                         SomE                  510  SB

         470 490 500 510 520 525

           -   -   -   O  X-  XX

  6. Jesse Salmi                             VasaIS                510  PB

         470 490 500 510 520

          XO   O   O  XO XXX

     Jussi Kaavi                             HKV                    NH  

         470

         XXX

     Mikael Westö                            VasaIS                 NH  

         470 490 500 510

           -   -   - XXX

     Joonas Jokivartio                       JyväskKU              DNS  

        

        


M Pituus


  1. Simo Lipsanen                           LappUM               7,76      PB              

             X  7,63     X     X     -  7,76

                                            

  2. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,61                    

          7,32  7,35  7,37  7,56  7,60  7,61

                                            

  3. Henri Väyrynen                          KajKi                7,60                    

          7,27  7,53  7,56  7,60     X  7,36

                                            

  4. Kristian Bäck                           VasaIS               7,49      SB              

          7,35  7,47  7,39  7,38     X  7,49

                                            

  5. Joona Kokkola                           ValtVa               7,42                    

          7,12  7,22  7,40     X  7,42     X

                                            

  6. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi               7,40                    

          7,33     X  7,25  6,90  7,29  7,40

                                            

  7. Juha Sola                               NaantLöy             7,07                    

          6,76  6,86  6,98  7,06  7,02  7,07

                                            

  8. Eemeli Salomäki                         SomE                 7,03                    

          7,03     -  6,06     -     -     X

                                            

  9. Matti Mäkitalo                          PaimU                6,97                    

          6,61  6,79  6,97

                          

 10. Tuomas Rouvali                          JyväskKU             6,92                    

          6,92     X     X

                          

 11. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU             6,91                    

          6,89  6,91  6,83

                          

 12. Janne Etelämäki                         KuortKu              6,89                    

          6,89  6,81  6,80

                          

 13. Joona Forsgren                          TuUL                 6,88                    

          6,67  6,82  6,88

                          

 14. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo              6,83                    

          6,78  6,83  6,56

                          

 15. Lauri Arpiainen                         EspTa                6,62                    

          6,04  6,62  6,58

                          

 16. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                6,60                    

          6,60     X     X

                          

     Samuli Pitkänen                         ÄänekU                DNS                    

        

        


M Kuula


  1. Arttu Kangas                            KanksLei            20,18  SB

              X  19,13      X  20,18      X  19,45

  2. Timo Kööpikkä                           LaihLu              18,87  PB

          18,82      X  18,87  18,82  18,75  18,74

  3. Arttu Korkeasalo                        LielKi              17,38  

              X      X  15,36  16,45  16,79  17,38

  4. Panu Tirkkonen                          KeitKu              17,24  PB

          15,81  16,98  17,24      X  16,67  16,95

  5. Samuli Kyrönviita                       IkaalU              16,69  

          16,69  16,26      X      X      X      X

  6. Mika Lönnblad                           TuUL                16,31  

          15,78  16,31      X      X      X  16,13

  7. Mikko Toiviainen                        LoimJa              16,16  SB

          15,60      X  15,73  15,48  15,42  16,16

  8. Matti Kahilainen                        PihtipTui           15,57  SB

          14,97      X  15,47  15,57      X      X

  9. Jani Santala                            HimU                15,24  

          14,88  14,50  15,24


M 4 x 200 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.28,56  

  2. Helsingfors IFK-friidrott                  1.30,05  

  3. Liedon Parma                               1.30,50  

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              1.30,93  

  5. Tampereen Urheilijat -38                   1.31,86  

  6. Tampereen Pyrintö                          1.32,15  

  7. Kuopion Reipas                             1.32,75  

  8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              1.32,86  

  9. Oriveden Ponnistus                         1.33,18  

     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                          DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Kuopion Reipas                             1.32,75  

        Markku Pitkänen

        Sami Hänninen

        Matti Röppänen

        Juho Pirskanen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              1.32,86  

        Julius Toivola

        Juuso Peltola

        Pietari Valoranta

        Iiro Surkka


  3. Oriveden Ponnistus                         1.33,18  

        Lauri Hassi

        Juuso Hassi

        Joni Ruokaismäki

        Mikko Pellinen



Erä 2                


  1. Liedon Parma                               1.30,50  

        Valtteri Kalliokulju

        Tuomas Lehtonen

        Kalle Stylman

        Markus Hurri


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              1.30,93  

        Daniel Savolainen

        Tuomas Rouvali

        Jesse Väyrynen

        Kaapo Kangas


  3. Tampereen Urheilijat -38                   1.31,86  

        Ilari Ryyppö

        Patrik Daymond

        Aleksi Pelto

        Aleksi Heimonen



Erä 3                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.28,56  

        Petteri Monni

        Elmo Lakka

        Miska Sundberg

        Ilari Manninen


  2. Helsingfors IFK-friidrott                  1.30,05  

        Erik Back

        Don-Zheni Ekoebve

        Jevgeni Aleksandrov

        Gustav Klingstedt


  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                          1.32,15  

        Aleksi Kuusinen

        Olli Majuri

        Eemil Koso

        Henri Mutanen


     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                          DNS  

        Samuel Rautapalo

        Niko Viljola

        Arttu Paananen

        Hannes Siitonen



N 200 m                             Loppukilpailu



  1. Jonna Berghem                           HangöIK             24,26  

  2. Nea Mattila                             HIFK                24,35  PB

  3. Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU            24,69  SB

  4. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            24,87  


N 200 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Jonna Berghem                           HangöIK             24,08q 

  2. Nea Mattila                             HIFK                24,59q 

  3. Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU            24,69q 

  4. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            24,86q 

  5. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               24,88  

  6. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               24,89  

  7. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei              24,96  

  8. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              24,97  

  9. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              25,02  

 10. Jeanine NygÂrd                          IFDrott             25,10  

 11. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 25,24  

 12. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                25,36  

 13. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               25,38  

 14. Annika Hannola                          HKV                 25,43  

 15. Emma Suhonen                            EspTa               25,49  

 16. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV            25,60  

 17. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               25,61  

 18. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            25,63  

 19. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58               25,79  

 20. Liisa Sätilä                            EspTa               25,92  

 21. Charlotta B¸tzow                        HKV                 25,99  

 22. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             26,02  

 23. Sandra Liljendal                        BorgÂAk             26,05  

 24. Essi Väänänen                           KuopRei             26,33  

     Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU              DNS  

     Maria Räsänen                           LapinlVe              DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              24,97  

  2. Annika Hannola                          HKV                 25,43  PB

  3. Liisa Sätilä                            EspTa               25,92  PB


Erä 2                


  1. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei              24,96  PB

  2. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               25,38  

     Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU              DNS  


Erä 3                


  1. Nea Mattila                             HIFK                24,59q PB

  2. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               25,61  PB

  3. Charlotta B¸tzow                        HKV                 25,99  


Erä 4                


  1. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               24,88  

  2. Emma Suhonen                            EspTa               25,49  PB

  3. Essi Väänänen                           KuopRei             26,33  


Erä 5                


  1. Jonna Berghem                           HangöIK             24,08q 

  2. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             26,02  PB

  3. Sandra Liljendal                        BorgÂAk             26,05  


Erä 6                


  1. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            24,86q PB

  2. Aino Tapio                              IFSibboV            25,60  

  3. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58               25,79  PB


Erä 7                


  1. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy              25,02  PB

  2. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 25,24  


Erä 8                


  1. Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU            24,69q SB

  2. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            25,63  PB

     Maria Räsänen                           LapinlVe              DNS  


Erä 9                


  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               24,89  

  2. Jeanine NygÂrd                          IFDrott             25,10  PB

  3. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                25,36  


N 800 m


  1. Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken          2.09,44  

  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.11,31  

  3. Heidi Eriksson                          IKFalken          2.12,79  

  4. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.13,54  

  5. Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei           2.14,39  

  6. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,26  

  7. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             2.15,66  

  8. Hanna Frostdahl                         IFDrott           2.16,01  

  9. Silja Pelto-Piri                        TuUL              2.16,45  

 10. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.19,48  

 11. Emma Katajalaakso                       KannU             2.19,70  


Erä 1                


  1. Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei           2.14,39  

  2. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,26  PB

  3. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.19,48  

  4. Emma Katajalaakso                       KannU             2.19,70  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.01,62 Kirsi Pekkanen                



Erä 2                


  1. Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken          2.09,44  PB

  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.11,31  

  3. Heidi Eriksson                          IKFalken          2.12,79  PB

  4. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.13,54  PB

  5. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             2.15,66  PB

  6. Hanna Frostdahl                         IFDrott           2.16,01  

  7. Silja Pelto-Piri                        TuUL              2.16,45  PB


      Väliajat:

           400    1.05,29 Jonna Julin                   



N 3000 m



  1. Karin Storbacka                         IKFalken          9.32,42  PB

  2. Camilla Richardsson                     VasaIS            9.37,19  

  3. Aino Kivenmäki                          KuortKu           9.48,00  PB

  4. Henni Tofferi                           ViipU             9.48,18  PB

  5. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa           9.51,61  PB

  6. Meri Rantanen                           JoensKa           9.55,61  

  7. Minna Syvälä                            EspTa             9.56,42  

  8. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK            10.03,57  PB

  9. Aino Kuljukka                           LahdA            10.05,56  

 10. Andreina Kero                           TuUL             10.26,98  

 11. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS           10.46,40  


      Väliajat:

          1000    3.07,87 Camilla Richardsson           

          2000    6.21,34 Camilla Richardsson           



N 60 m aj                           Loppukilpailu



  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       TuUL                 8,08 ( 0,148) SB

  2. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa                8,49 ( 0,150) 

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              8,63 ( 0,185) SB

  4. Jessi Landström                         TampPy               8,69 ( 0,144) SB

  5. Janette Rinne                           HKV                  8,75 ( 0,150) PB

     Anni Siirtola                           HKV                   DNF ( 0,160) 

     Lotta Harala                            TampPy                 DQ  

     Reetta Hurske                           TampPy                 DQ  


N 60 m aj                           Alkuerät


  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       TuUL                 8,13Q( 0,167) 

  2. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy               8,17Q( 0,140) 

  3. Lotta Harala                            TampPy               8,25Q( 0,180) 

  4. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa                8,47Q( 0,164) 

  5. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                  8,47Q( 0,173) 

  6. Jessi Landström                         TampPy               8,76Q( 0,175) 

  7. Janette Rinne                           HKV                  8,79q( 0,205) 

  8. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              8,82q( 0,228) 

  9. Jandeh Jallow                           HKV                  8,93 ( 0,153) 

 10. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     LappUM               8,93 ( 0,302) 

 11. Iiris PeterzÈns                         EspTa                8,97 ( 0,204) 

 12. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF               9,01 ( 0,185) 

 13. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa            9,03 ( 0,180) 

 14. Ellinoora Karvinen                      SavonlRie            9,29 ( 0,298) 

 15. Noora Juslin                            BorgÂAk              9,34 ( 0,236) 

     Viivi Avikainen                         LahdA                 DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy               8,17Q( 0,140) PB

  2. Lotta Harala                            TampPy               8,25Q( 0,180) 

  3. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa                8,47Q( 0,164) PB

  4. Janette Rinne                           HKV                  8,79q( 0,205) PB

  5. Jatta-Juulia Hanski                     LappUM               8,93 ( 0,302) 

  6. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF               9,01 ( 0,185) 

  7. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa            9,03 ( 0,180) 

  8. Ellinoora Karvinen                      SavonlRie            9,29 ( 0,298) 


Erä 2                


  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       TuUL                 8,13Q( 0,167) 

  2. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                  8,47Q( 0,173) PB

  3. Jessi Landström                         TampPy               8,76Q( 0,175) SB

  4. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              8,82q( 0,228) SB

  5. Jandeh Jallow                           HKV                  8,93 ( 0,153) PB

  6. Iiris PeterzÈns                         EspTa                8,97 ( 0,204) 

  7. Noora Juslin                            BorgÂAk              9,34 ( 0,236) 

     Viivi Avikainen                         LahdA                 DNS  


N Korkeus


  1. Linda Sandblom                          HangöIK               191  NR

         166 170 174 177 179 181 183 185 189 191 194

           -   -   O   O   -   O   O XXO  XO XXO XXX

  2. Eleriin Haas                            KristU                183  SB

         166 170 174 177 179 181 183 185

           -   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

  3. Miia Kurppa                             ViipU                 179  SB

         166 170 174 177 179 181

           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX

  4. Viivi Voutilainen                       TuUL                  177  SB

         166 170 174 177 179

           -   O   O   O XXX

  4. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV                177  SB

         166 170 174 177 179

           O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Saara Sinervo                           SalVil                177  PB

         166 170 174 177 179

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  7. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei              174  

         166 170 174 177

           O   O   O XXX

  8. Gabriela Kosonen                        TampPy                170  SB

         166 170 174

           O   O XXX


N Kolmiloikka


  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        OrimJy              13,87                    

         13,77 13,69 13,62 13,87 13,79     X

                                            

  2. Sanna NygÂrd                            VasaIS              13,51      SB              

         13,10     X 13,51 13,40 13,41 13,41

                                            

  3. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              12,95      PB              

         12,45     X 12,28     X 12,56 12,95

                                            

  4. Essi Lindgren                           KuivAu              12,56      SB              

             X 12,56     X     X 12,56     X

                                            

  5. Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie             12,29      SB              

             X 12,28 12,29     X     X 12,29

                                            

  6. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa           12,25      PB              

         12,00 12,23 11,93 12,25 11,54 11,88

                                            

  7. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                12,24                    

         11,98 11,94 12,08     X 12,16 12,24

                                            

  8. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KeskiUYU            12,18      SB              

         12,18 12,01 11,78     X 11,91 12,18

                                            

  9. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            11,93                    

         11,67 11,93     X

                          

 10. Anna Pajunen                            IF≈sar              11,86                    

             X     X 11,86

                          

 11. Laura Rautiainen                        SaarijPu            11,82                    

             X     X 11,82

                          


N Kuula


  1. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        OrivPo              15,61  PB

          14,98  14,85  15,08  14,99  15,04  15,61

  2. Katri Hirvonen                          JoensKa             15,18  

          14,35      X  15,18      X      X  14,87

  3. Tara Tuominen                           UudKK               14,49  SB

          14,34      X  14,49  14,14      X      X

  4. Eveliina Rouvali                        KuopRei             14,18  

              X      X  14,18      X      X      X

  5. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           14,02  

          13,53  14,02  13,97  13,85  13,99  13,90

  6. Senja Mäkitörmä                         VarpVi              13,99  SB

          13,99  13,68  13,34  13,50  13,44  13,99

  7. Oona Vilermo                            NokU                13,92  SB

          12,65  12,85  13,92  12,93  13,12      X

  8. Hennariikka Järvinen                    TuUL                13,79  SB

          13,23  13,42  13,79      X      X  13,50

  9. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               13,58  

          13,58  13,52  13,37

 10. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            13,55  SB

          13,55  13,54      X

 11. Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen              AlajA               13,30  

          12,93  13,30      X

 12. Sara Oraheimo                           IFRaseb             12,90  

          12,29      X  12,90       


N 4 x 200 m


  1. Helsingfors IFK-friidrott                  1.37,53  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.38,37  

  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                          1.39,93  

  4. Espoon Tapiot                              1.41,90  

  5. Esbo IF                                    1.43,44  

  6. Borg Akilles                              1.44,00  

  7. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              1.45,64  

  8. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              1.49,81  

  9. Oulun Pyrintö                              1.50,95  

     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                          DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Borg Akilles                              1.44,00  

        Noora Juslin

        Amanda Liljendal

        Filippa Tallqvist

        Sandra Liljendal


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3              1.49,81  

        Nora-Julia Isoluoma

        Ada Zitting

        Aino Viljanmaa

        Laura Koivisto


  3. Oulun Pyrintö                              1.50,95  

        Essi Kurtti

        Anna-Kaisa Korhonen

        Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo

        Iina Takkula



Erä 2                


  1. Espoon Tapiot                              1.41,90  

        Saara Keskitalo

        Kristiina Vuorvirta

        Liisa Sätilä

        Emma Suhonen


  2. Esbo IF                                    1.43,44  

        Nadia Korkman

        Kira Kytölä

        Katariina Liipo

        Jessica Rautelin


  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              1.45,64  

        Oona Nieminen

        Alisa Virtanen

        Sini Toivola

        Heini Ikonen



Erä 3                


  1. Helsingfors IFK-friidrott                  1.37,53  

        Lotta Kemppinen

        Nea Mattila

        Jasmin Showlah

        Viivi Lehikoinen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.38,37  

        Emma Koistinen

        Minna Laukka

        Ada Koistinen

        Pinja Hirvilahti


  3. Tampereen Pyrintö                          1.39,93  

        Reetta Hurske

        Frida Hämäläinen

        Tiia Tammisalo

        Lotta Harala


     Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                          DNS  

        Anni Siirtola

        Charlotta B¸tzow

        Jandeh Jallow

        Annika Hannola