Syysheitot, Suolahti

17.9.2016

 Syysheitot 17.9.2016
Suolahti/Suolahden Urho
17.9.2016

 

TULOKSET

 

P9 Kuula

 

  1. Benedict Seppälä                        2007 JoutsPo              6,91

           6,91

  2. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU                6,46

           6,46

  3. Jaakko Puro                             2007 SuolU                5,80

           5,80

  4. Ilmari Laitinen                         2007 JoutsPo              5,33

           5,33

  5. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU                5,31

           5,31

  6. Pauli Järvikylä                         2008 KonnevU              5,06

           5,06

  7. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             5,00

           5,00

  8. Eemil Vehkala                                                     3,96

           3,96

 

P9 Kiekko

 

  1. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU               14,34

          14,34

  2. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU            13,93

          13,93

  3. Pauli Järvikylä                         2008 KonnevU             13,47

          13,47

  4. Eemil Vehkala                                SuolU               11,38

          11,38

  5. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU               10,73

          10,73

     Jaakko Puro                             2007 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P9 Moukari

 

  1. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU               11,44

          11,44

  2. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             9,90

           9,90

     Eemil Vehkala                                                       NM

        

 

P9 Keihäs

 

  1. Eevertti Kantanen                            AlajA               23,49

          23,49

  2. Benedict Seppälä                        2007 JoutsPo             23,29

          23,29

  3. Aapo Rasi                                    PihtipTui           22,89

          22,89

  4. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU               21,12

          21,12

  5. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU               16,79

          16,79

  6. Jaakko Puro                             2007 SuolU               15,28

          15,28

  7. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU            11,02

          11,02

  8. Eemil Vehkala                                SuolU               10,49

          10,49                                   

  9. Ilmari Laitinen                         2007 JoutsPo             10,28

          10,28

     Pauli Järvikylä                         2008 KonnevU               DNS

        

 

P10 Kuula

 

  1. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie              9,28

           9,28

     Kasperi Kankkunen                       2006 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P10 Kiekko

 

  1. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie             28,42

          28,42

  2. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui           15,00

          15,00

     Kasperi Kankkunen                       2006 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P10 Moukari

 

  1. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui           16,83

          16,83

 

P10 Keihäs

 

  1. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie             40,06

          40,06

  2. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui           24,90

          24,90

     Kasperi Kankkunen                       2006 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P11 Kuula

 

  1. Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki             2005 AlajA                8,18

           8,18

     Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu              DNS

        

     Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Jussi Hakonen                           2005 ÄänekU                DNS

        

     Kimi Vehkala                            2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P11 Kiekko

 

  1. Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki             2005 AlajA               22,98

          22,98

  2. Franz Jokinen                           2005 KaipVi              21,56

          21,56

  3. Eemil Kantanen                               AlajA               19,59

          19,59

  4. Lassi Salmi                                 JyväskKU             18,60

          18,60

     Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu              DNS

        

     Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Jussi Hakonen                           2005 ÄänekU                DNS

        

     Kimi Vehkala                            2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P11 Moukari

 

  1. Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki                  AlajA                24,84

          24,84

  2. Franz Jokinen                           2005 KaipVi               18,53

          18,53

  3. Eemeli Kantanen                               AlajA               17,60

          17,60

     Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu              DNS

        

     Kimi Vehkala                            2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P11 Keihäs

 

  1. Eemeli Kantanen                              AlajA               30,05

          30,05

  2. Lassi Salmi                                   JyväskKU           18,93

          18,93

  3. Franz Jokinen                           2005 KaipVi              18,31

          18,31

     Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu              DNS

        

     Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Kimi Vehkala                            2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P12 Kuula

 

  1. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM               9,17

           9,17

  2. Aleks Norontaus                         2004 SuolU                8,24

           8,24

  3. Kalle Siekkinen                         2004 PihtipTui            7,65

           7,65

  4. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU                6,71

           6,71

     Miska Johansson                         2004 HeinI                 DNS

        

 

P12 Kiekko

 

  1. Finn Jokinen                            2004 KaipVi              24,82

          24,82

  2. Aleks Norontaus                         2004 SuolU               23,25

          23,25

  3. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM              22,59

          22,59

  4. Kalle Siekkinen                         2004 PihtipTui           20,81

          20,81

  5. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU               17,75

          17,75

     Miska Johansson                         2004 HeinI                 DNS

        

 

P12 Moukari

 

  1. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM              23,36

          23,36

     Miska Johansson                         2004 HeinI                 DNS

        

     Aleks Norontaus                         2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Finn Jokinen                            2004 KaipVi                DNS

        

     Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

P12 Keihäs

 

  1. Aleks Norontaus                         2004 SuolU               40,91

          40,91

  2. Miki Likander                           2004 LappUM              38,62

          38,62

  3. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU               32,69

          32,69

  4. Kalle Siekkinen                         2004 PihtipTui           28,49

          28,49

  5. Finn Jokinen                            2004 KaipVi              23,74

          23,74

     Miska Johansson                         2004 HeinI                 DNS

        

 

P13 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU                8,69 +0,2           

          8,69

              

  2. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU                7,32 -0,5           

          7,32

              

     Aleks Norontaus                         2004 SuolU                 DNS                

        

        

 

P13 Kuula

 

  1. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI                8,78

           8,78

  2. Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU                7,86

           7,86

 

P13 Kiekko

 

  1. Tommi Sliden                            2003 YppU                31,25

          31,25

  2. Eeli Pehkonen                           2003 KuivAu              29,98

          29,98

  3. Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU               23,21

          23,21

 

P13 Moukari

 

  1. Eeli Pehkonen                           2003 KuivAu              34,22

          34,22

  2. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               28,79

          28,79

     Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Tommi Sliden                            2003 YppU                  DNS

        

 

P13 Keihäs

 

  1. Eeli Pehkonen                           2003 KuivAu              36,31

          36,31

  2. Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU               24,67

          24,67

     Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI                 DNS

        

 

P15 Kiekko

 

  1. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               23,89

          23,89

 

T9 600 m kävely

 

 

  1. Emma Hiironen                           2008 PihtipTui         4.02,7h

  2. Aino Kinnunen                           2008 SuolU             4.18,7h

  3. Annika Liekkinen                        2008 SuolU             5.20,5h

 

T9 Kuula

 

  1. Helmi Jauhiainen                        2007 ReisjPi              6,60

           6,60

  2. Medea Rappu                             2007 SuolU                5,70

           5,70

  3. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU                5,35

           5,35

  4. Venla Mäki                              2007 AlavU                4,91

           4,91

  5. Aino Kinnunen                           2008 SuolU                4,00

           4,00

  6. Annika Liekkinen                        2008 SuolU                3,80

           3,80

  7. Sanni Siekkinen                         2008 PihtipTui            3,70

           3,70

     Kiira Johansson                         2008 HeinI                 DNS

        

 

T9 Kiekko

 

  1. Medea Rappu                             2007 SuolU               18,49

          18,49

  2. Venla Mäki                              2007 AlavU               15,04

          15,04

  3. Helmi Jauhiainen                        2007 ReisjPi             14,66

          14,66

  4. Iida Koljonen                                KaipVi              13,01

          13,01

  5. Sanni Siekkinen                         2008 PihtipTui           10,59

          10,59

  6. Annika Liekkinen                        2008 SuolU               10,17

          10,17

  7. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU                8,79

           8,79

  8. Aino Kinnunen                           2008 SuolU                8,58

           8,58

  9. Emma Hiironen                           2008 PihtipTui            8,06

           8,06

     Kiira Johansson                         2008 HeinI                 DNS

        

 

T9 Moukari

 

  1. Venla Mäki                              2007 AlavU               15,68

          15,68

  2. Emma Hiironen                           2008 PihtipTui            7,88

           7,88

     Kiira Johansson                         2008 HeinI                 DNS

        

 

T9 Keihäs

 

  1. Helmi Jauhiainen                        2007 ReisjPi             22,28

          22,28

  2. Sohvi Ylinen                            2007 AlavU               18,09

          18,09

  3. Medea Rappu                             2007 SuolU               16,64

          16,64

  4. Sanni Siekkinen                         2008 PihtipTui           14,26

          14,26

  5. Iida Koljonen                                KaipVi              13,12

          13,12

  6. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU                9,74

           9,74

  7. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY             9,67

           9,67

  8. Aino Kinnunen                           2008 SuolU                6,78

           6,78

  9. Annika Liekkinen                        2008 SuolU                6,49

           6,49

     Kiira Johansson                         2008 HeinI                 DNS

        

 

T10 Kuula

 

  1. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui            7,15

           7,15

  2. Ella Saalasti                           2006 JyväskKU             7,01

           7,01

  3. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU             6,79

           6,79

  4. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU                6,59

           6,59

  5. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU                5,94

           5,94

  6. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                5,83

           5,83

  7. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi               5,69

           5,69

  8. Moona Lahtinen                          2006 SuolU                5,32

           5,32

  9. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU                4,60

           4,60

 

T10 Kiekko

 

  1. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU               18,36

          18,36

  2. Ella Saalasti                           2006 JyväskKU            18,08

          18,08

  3. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            15,67

          15,67

  4. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui           15,19

          15,19

  5. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI               14,95

          14,95

  6. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU               14,53

          14,53

  7. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU               14,38

          14,38

  8. Moona Lahtinen                          2006 SuolU               11,48

          11,48

 

T10 Moukari

 

  1. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI               17,56

          17,56

  2. Ella Saalasti                           2006 JyväskKU            16,42

          16,42

  3. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            15,30

          15,30

  4. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU               13,69

          13,69

  5. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui           13,62

          13,62

  6. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi              12,96

          12,96

  7. Moona Lahtinen                          2006 SuolU               10,43

          10,43

 

T10 Keihäs

 

  1. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui           29,10

          29,10

  2. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            24,93

          24,93

  3. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU               21,04

          21,04

  4. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU               20,49

          20,49

  5. Ella Saalasti                           2006 JyväskKU            18,74

          18,74

  6. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI               16,50

          16,50

  7. Moona Lahtinen                          2006 SuolU               15,09

          15,09

  8. Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU                6,76

           6,76

 

T11 1000 m kävely

 

 

  1. Emma Liimatainen                        2005 SuolU             6.39,3h

     Ninni Korpinen                          2006 SuolU                 DNS

 

T11 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi               9,00 +0,4               

          9,00

              

  2. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                8,64 +0,2                

          8,64

                

  3. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui            7,61 +0,4               

          7,61

              

  4. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU                7,46  +0,5              

          7,46

              

  5. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU                7,29  +0,3             

          7,29

              

     Emma Liimatainen                        2005 SuolU                 DNS                

        

        

     Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU              DNS                

        

        

     Iida Koljonen                                                      DNS                

        

        

 

T11 Kuula

 

  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              10,05

          10,05

  2. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi              9,05

           9,05

  3. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             7,70

           7,70

  4. Anni Ylinen                             2005 AlavU                6,94

           6,94

  5. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                6,56

           6,56

 

T11 Kiekko

 

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             24,39

          24,39

  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            19,87

          19,87

  3. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               17,47

          17,47

 

T11 Moukari

 

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             21,86

          21,86

  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            21,63

          21,63

  3. Anni Ylinen                             2005 AlavU               17,60

          17,60

     Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

T11 Keihäs

 

  1. Viivi Kupiainen                         2005 HartVoi             24,69

          24,69

  2. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              22,33

          22,33

  3. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            21,37

          21,37

  4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               19,79

          19,79

  5. Anni Ylinen                             2005 AlavU               18,65

          18,65

     Emma Liimatainen                        2005 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

T12 Kuula

 

  1. Sofia Karjanlahti                       2004 IlmajKi              8,68

           8,68

  2. Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 TikkakTi             8,10

           8,10

  3. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU                6,89

           6,89

  4. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             6,60

           6,60

  5. Aure Kuosmanen                          2004 SuolU                6,20

           6,20

     Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Jenni Honkonen                          2004 SaarijPu              DNS

        

     Netta Liekkinen                         2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

T12 Kiekko

 

  1. Sofia Karjanlahti                       2004 IlmajKi             29,67

          29,67

  2. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            26,07

          26,07

  3. Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 TikkakTi            25,10

          25,10

  4. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            22,39

          22,39

  5. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU               18,03

          18,03

  6. Emilia Immonen                          2004 JyväskKU            17,57

          17,57

  7. Aure Kuosmanen                          2004 SuolU               13,78

          13,78

     Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Netta Liekkinen                         2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

T12 Moukari

 

  1. Sofia Karjanlahti                       2004 IlmajKi             28,82

          28,82

  2. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            20,47

          20,47

  3. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU               16,75

          16,75

  4. Emilia Immonen                          2004 JyväskKU            16,74

          16,74

  5. Aure Kuosmanen                          2004 SuolU               14,27

          14,27

     Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Jenni Honkonen                          2004 SaarijPu              DNS

        

     Netta Liekkinen                         2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

T12 Keihäs

 

  1. Sofia Karjanlahti                       2004 IlmajKi             29,60

          29,60

  2. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            22,15

          22,15

  3. Sinna Korpinen                          2004 SuolU               19,47

          19,47

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            16,37

          16,37

     Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

     Netta Liekkinen                         2004 SuolU                 DNS

        

 

T13 Kolmiloikka

            

  1. Milja Lahtinen                          2003 SuolU                9,02 -1,5           

          9,02

              

  2. Aure Kuosmanen                          2004 SuolU                8,48 +0,7           

          8,48

              

  3. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             7,73 -1,6           

          7,73

              

     Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU                 DNS                

        

        

 

T13 Kuula

 

  1. Vilma Räsänen                           2003 ViitVie             10,39

          10,39

  2. Milja Lahtinen                          2003 SuolU                6,10

           6,10

 

T13 Kiekko

 

  1. Vilma Räsänen                           2003 ViitVie             36,86

          36,86

  2. Milja Lahtinen                          2003 SuolU               20,52

          20,52

 

T13 Moukari

 

  1. Anne Pynnönen                          2003 HankasHa             35,07

          35,07

  2. Milja Lahtinen                          2003 SuolU               17,13

          17,13

 

T13 Keihäs

 

  1. Anne Pynnönen                          2003 HankasHa             27,44

          27,44

  2. Milja Lahtinen                          2003 SuolU               19,12

          19,12

 

T14 Kiekko

 

  1. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       2002 JyväskKU            22,00

          22,00

 

T14 Keihäs

 

  1. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       2002 JyväskKU            37,48

          37,48

 

T15 Kiekko

 

  1. Jenna Rajala                            2001 KeurKi              39,38

          39,38

     Pihla Johansson                         2001 JoutsPo               DNS

 

N17 3-loikka

 

1. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU                9,71 +0,2           

          9,71        

 

N17 Kiekko

 

  1. Siiri Möller                          1999 SuolU                 18,32

          18,32

 

N17 Keihäs

 

  1. Siiri Möller                          1999 SuolU                 17,71

          17,71