49. Auliksen olympialaiset, Jämsä

14.8.2016

 49. Auliksen olympialaiset
Paunu Jämsä
14.8.2016


TULOKSET


P4 (2012) 40 m


  1. Rasmus Leppänen                                              10,3 

  2. Lassi Aaltonen                                               10,5 

  2. Santeri Sabel                                                10,5 

  4. Antto Kautto                                                 10,9 

  5. Pauli Kaipomäki                                              11,1 

  5. Jonne Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi               11,1 

  7. Henrik Pitkäniemi                                            11,2 

  8. Jonne Damskägg                                               11,4 

  9. Kaapo Finnilä                                                11,6 

 10. Jasper Salonen                                               11,8 

 11. Valtteri Karila                                              11,9 

 12. Eelis Porkkala                                               12,3 

 12. Lauri Mustonen                                               12,3 

 14. Huugo Reponen                                                12,5 

 15. Lari Alhonen                                                 12,6 

 16. Joona Salokannel                                             12,7 

 17. Eilo Hyppölö                                                 13,5 

 17. Matias Karnio                                                13,5 

 19. Julius Seppänen                                              13,6 

 20. Lenni Koskinen                                               13,7 

 21. Lukas Hakonen                                                14,0 

 22. Eemeli Isoranta                                              14,4 

 23. Jani Heikkinen                                               15,6 

 24. Veikko Helminen                                              25,0 

 25. Rico Oksio                                                   32,2 


Erä 1                


  1. Lassi Aaltonen                                               10,5 

  2. Jonne Damskägg                                               11,4 

  3. Lauri Mustonen                                               12,3 

  4. Matias Karnio                                                13,5 

  5. Lenni Koskinen                                               13,7 

  6. Rico Oksio                                                   32,2 


Erä 2                


  1. Santeri Sabel                                                10,5 

  2. Antto Kautto                                                 10,9 

  3. Pauli Kaipomäki                                              11,1 

  3. Jonne Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi               11,1 

  5. Joona Salokannel                                             12,7 

  6. Veikko Helminen                                              25,0 


Erä 3                


  1. Rasmus Leppänen                                              10,3 

  2. Jasper Salonen                                               11,8 

  3. Valtteri Karila                                              11,9 

  4. Huugo Reponen                                                12,5 

  5. Julius Seppänen                                              13,6 

  6. Eemeli Isoranta                                              14,4 


Erä 4                


  1. Henrik Pitkäniemi                                            11,2 

  2. Kaapo Finnilä                                                11,6 

  3. Eilo Hyppölö                                                 13,5 

  4. Lukas Hakonen                                                14,0 

  5. Jani Heikkinen                                               15,6 


Erä 5                


  1. Eelis Porkkala                                               12,3 

  2. Lari Alhonen                                                 12,6 


P5 (2011) 40 m


  1. Samu Ratia                              KaipVi                9,0 

  2. Wille Kähkönen                                                9,1 

  3. Henry Willis                                                  9,6 

  4. Joonas Joensuu                                                9,7 

  5. Elias Heinonen                                               10,2 

  6. Aleksi Jakobsson                                             10,3 

  6. Viljami Tihinen                                              10,3 

  8. Aksel Silv·n                                                 10,4 

  9. Sulo Rutanen                                                 10,5 

  9. Rasmus Kuisma                                                10,5 

  9. Iisakki Kilpijoki                                            10,5 

 12. Jaakko Peltonen                                              10,6 

 12. Lassi Vanha-Jaakkola                                         10,6 

 14. Sampo Närhi                                                  11,0 

 15. Vertti Lindroos                                              11,1 

 16. Emil Suominen                                                11,4 

 16. Viljami Lahti                                                11,4 

 18. Hannu Närhi                                                  11,5 

 19. Topi Tabell                                                  11,7 

 20. Vilho Vanha-Jaakkola                                         11,8 


Erä 1                


  1. Wille Kähkönen                                                9,1 

  2. Elias Heinonen                                               10,2 

  3. Viljami Tihinen                                              10,3 

  4. Rasmus Kuisma                                                10,5 

  5. Jaakko Peltonen                                              10,6 

  6. Emil Suominen                                                11,4 


Erä 2                


  1. Aleksi Jakobsson                                             10,3 

  2. Aksel Silv·n                                                 10,4 

  3. Iisakki Kilpijoki                                            10,5 

  4. Sampo Närhi                                                  11,0 

  5. Vertti Lindroos                                              11,1 

  6. Hannu Närhi                                                  11,5 


Erä 3                


  1. Samu Ratia                              KaipVi                9,0 

  2. Henry Willis                                                  9,6 

  3. Joonas Joensuu                                                9,7 

  4. Sulo Rutanen                                                 10,5 

  5. Lassi Vanha-Jaakkola                                         10,6 

  6. Viljami Lahti                                                11,4 


Erä 4                


  1. Topi Tabell                                                  11,7 

  2. Vilho Vanha-Jaakkola                                         11,8 


P6 (2010) 40 m


  1. Jonne Lahti                                                   8,9 

  2. Aapo Mustonen                                                 9,0 

  2. Aksel Rekonen                           Kaipvi                9,0 

  4. Mico Peltonen                                                 9,2 

  5. Miro Paakkunainen                                             9,3 

  5. Ohto Reijonen                                                 9,3 

  7. Lenni Aaltonen                                                9,4 

  7. Jaakko Rautiala                                               9,4 

  9. Erkki Liukko                                                  9,5 

 10. Konsta Finnilä                                                9,6 

 11. Eino Mäkinen                                                  9,8 

 11. Oskar Varila                                                  9,8 

 13. Harald Reponen                                                9,9 

 14. Sisu Savio                                                   10,2 

 15. Onni Mäkinen                                                 10,3 

 16. Aatu Puumalainen                                             10,6 

 17. Konsta Auvinen                                               11,0 

 18. Jonni Vuorinen                                               11,7 


Erä 1                


  1. Mico Peltonen                                                 9,2 

  2. Miro Paakkunainen                                             9,3 

  3. Jaakko Rautiala                                               9,4 

  4. Eino Mäkinen                                                  9,8 

  5. Sisu Savio                                                   10,2 

  6. Jonni Vuorinen                                               11,7 


Erä 2                


  1. Jonne Lahti                                                   8,9 

  2. Aapo Mustonen                                                 9,0 

  3. Ohto Reijonen                                                 9,3 

  4. Lenni Aaltonen                                                9,4 

  5. Erkki Liukko                                                  9,5 

  6. Oskar Varila                                                  9,8 


Erä 3                


  1. Aksel Rekonen                           Kaipvi                9,0 

  2. Konsta Finnilä                                                9,6 

  3. Harald Reponen                                                9,9 

  4. Onni Mäkinen                                                 10,3 

  5. Aatu Puumalainen                                             10,6 

  6. Konsta Auvinen                                               11,0 


P7 (2009) 40 m


  1. Eric Rinne                              LahdAh               7,99 

  2. Mikke Puputti                                                8,06 

  3. Joel Ilmonen                            KaipVi               8,07 

  4. Akseli Nieminen                         KaipVi               8,23 

  5. Aapo Suutari                                                 8,27 

  6. Weeti Kähkönen                                               8,33 

  7. Joona Rekola                                                 8,49 

  8. Eemeli Ahokas                                                8,52 

  9. Niklas Korhonen                                              8,59 

 10. Veeti Tähtinen                                               9,01 

 11. Pyry Härkönen                                                9,03 

 12. Miika Talvilahti                                             9,08 

 12. Rasmus Kivelä                           KaipVi               9,08 

 14. Aarni Ilomäki                                                9,15 

 15. Konsta Hämelehto                        KaipVi               9,33 

 16. Onni Rutanen                                                 9,65 

 17. Jyri Alhonen                                                10,21 

 18. Roope Kivelä                            KaipVi              10,67 

 19. Pyry Närhi                                                  13,04 

     Ramin Yousefi                           KaipVi                DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Joel Ilmonen                            KaipVi               8,07 

  2. Joona Rekola                                                 8,49 

  3. Pyry Härkönen                                                9,03 

  4. Aarni Ilomäki                                                9,15 

  5. Konsta Hämelehto                        KaipVi               9,33 

  6. Roope Kivelä                            KaipVi              10,67 

  7. Pyry Närhi                                                  13,04 

     Ramin Yousefi                           KaipVi                DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Eric Rinne                              LahdAh               7,99 

  2. Akseli Nieminen                         KaipVi               8,23 

  3. Aapo Suutari                                                 8,27 

  4. Weeti Kähkönen                                               8,33 

  5. Eemeli Ahokas                                                8,52 

  6. Niklas Korhonen                                              8,59 

  7. Miika Talvilahti                                             9,08 

  7. Rasmus Kivelä                           KaipVi               9,08 


Erä 3                


  1. Mikke Puputti                                                8,06 

  2. Veeti Tähtinen                                               9,01 

  3. Onni Rutanen                                                 9,65 

  4. Jyri Alhonen                                                10,21 


P8 (2008) 40 m



  1. Joona Saastamoinen                                           7,40 

  2. Oskari Mikkola                                               7,71 

  3. Topi Manninen                           KaipVi               8,15 

  4. Mikael Äikäs                                                 8,54 

  5. Veeti Lahti                                                  8,58 

  6. Teemu Järvenpää                         Kaipvi               8,82 

  7. Kalle Seppälä                           KaipVi               9,20 

     Mitja Peltonen                                                DNS 


P8 (2008) 1000 m



  1. Topi Manninen                           KaipVi            4.56,13 

  2. Teemu Järvenpää                         Kaipvi            5.24,20 

     Ramin Yousefi                           KaipVi                DNS 


P9 (2007) 40 m



  1. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU             7,06 PB

  2. Aapo Virkajärvi                         KaipVi               7,33 PB

  3. Lassi Raunio                                                 7,63 

  4. Venne Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi               7,83 PB

  5. Jonne Nurminen                                               8,04 

  6. Leevi Rekola                                                 8,20 


P9 (2007) 1000 m



  1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.31,13 PB

  2. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU          3.53,27 PB

  3. Venne Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi            4.05,70 


P10 (2006) 60 m



  1. Kosti Moisio                            KaipVi               9,78 

  2. Topias Suosaari                         LängeU              10,17 

  3. Ville Järvenpää                         KaipVi              10,83 


P10 (2006) 1000 m



  1. Kosti Moisio                            KaipVi            3.56,68 

  2. Ville Järvenpää                         KaipVi            4.05,32 

  3. Topias Suosaari                         LängeU            4.27,75 


P11 (2005) 60 m



  1. Vilho Stenman                           UurU                 9,93 PB

  2. Matias Jormakka                                             10,55 

  3. Veeti Minkkinen                         KaipVi              10,58 

  4. Elmeri Konstari                         JämsäI              10,74 

     Luukas Jokela                           KaipVi                DNS 


P11 (2005) 1000 m



  1. Vilho Stenman                           UurU              3.49,29 PB

  2. Veeti Minkkinen                         KaipVi            4.18,66 


P12 (2004) 60 m



  1. Jarmo Eromäki                           HaukivKi             8,75 PB

  2. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi               9,86 PB

  3. Tuomas Rauhala                          KaipVi              10,11 


P12 (2004) 1000 m



  1. Jarmo Eromäki                           HaukivKi          3.26,85 PB

  2. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.26,99 PB

  3. Veeti Tikka                             HankHa            4.00,18 


P3 (2013) 20m


  1. Wäinö-Wenni Koskinen                                          6,8 

  2. Akseli Heinonen                                               6,9 

  3. Oliver Rekonen                          KaipVi                7,1 

  4. Peetu Järvinen                                                7,2 

  5. Eemil Ratia                             KaipVi                7,6 

  6. Eetu Salonen                                                  7,8 

  7. Issa Ndoye                                                    8,0 

  8. Jare Talvinen                                                 8,4 

  9. Aapo Aaltonen                                                 8,5 

 10. Lenni Järvenpää                         KaipVi                8,8 

 11. Topias Koskinen                                               8,9 

 12. Oskari Kuisma                                                 9,5 

 13. Vilho Virtanen                                                9,9 

 14. Aleksi Ahonen                                                10,8 

 15. Aleksei Nikoskinen                                           10,9 

 16. Urho Suutari                                                 11,3 

 17. Kasperi Auvinen                                              12,2 

 18. Vertti Sabel                                                 15,1 

 19. Konsta Karvonen                                              24,7 

 20. Julius Joensuu                                               26,1 

 21. Veikka Valkeamäki                                            28,3 

     Onni Juhonen                                                  DNS 

     Alex Kulju                                                    DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Peetu Järvinen                                                7,2 

  2. Issa Ndoye                                                    8,0 

  3. Aleksi Ahonen                                                10,8 

  4. Urho Suutari                                                 11,3 

  5. Veikka Valkeamäki                                            28,3 

     Alex Kulju                                                    DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Wäinö-Wenni Koskinen                                          6,8 

  2. Eemil Ratia                             KaipVi                7,6 

  3. Lenni Järvenpää                         KaipVi                8,8 

  4. Topias Koskinen                                               8,9 

  5. Konsta Karvonen                                              24,7 

  6. Julius Joensuu                                               26,1 


Erä 3                


  1. Akseli Heinonen                                               6,9 

  2. Oliver Rekonen                          KaipVi                7,1 

  3. Jare Talvinen                                                 8,4 

  4. Oskari Kuisma                                                 9,5 

  5. Aleksei Nikoskinen                                           10,9 

  6. Kasperi Auvinen                                              12,2 


Erä 4                


  1. Eetu Salonen                                                  7,8 

  2. Aapo Aaltonen                                                 8,5 

  3. Vilho Virtanen                                                9,9 

  4. Vertti Sabel                                                 15,1 

     Onni Juhonen                                                  DNS 


Isät 800 m



  1. Juho Mäkinen                                              2.18,49 


T4 (2012) 40 m


  1. Oona Kakkonen                                                10,0 

  2. Isla GylldÈn                                                 10,7 

  3. Amanda Salwadhura                                            11,1 

  4. Natalia Nikoskinen                                           11,2 

  5. Sylvi Savio                                                  11,5 

  6. Iida Lehtinen                                                11,8 

  7. Viivi Linna                                                  12,3 

  8. Ida Varila                                                   12,4 

  8. Vilma Syvälahti                                              12,4 

 10. Meeri Heikkinen                                              12,5 

 11. Linnea Jokela                           KaipVi               12,6 

 12. Viivi Sinisalo                          KaipVi               13,0 

 13. Saimi Karila                                                 13,8 

 14. Helmi Läderberg                                              17,1 

     Vilma Manninen                                                DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Isla GylldÈn                                                 10,7 

  2. Natalia Nikoskinen                                           11,2 

  3. Viivi Linna                                                  12,3 

  4. Linnea Jokela                           KaipVi               12,6 

  5. Viivi Sinisalo                          KaipVi               13,0 

  6. Saimi Karila                                                 13,8 


Erä 2                


  1. Sylvi Savio                                                  11,5 

  2. Iida Lehtinen                                                11,8 

  3. Ida Varila                                                   12,4 

  3. Vilma Syvälahti                                              12,4 

  5. Meeri Heikkinen                                              12,5 

  6. Helmi Läderberg                                              17,1 


Erä 3                


  1. Oona Kakkonen                                                10,0 

  2. Amanda Salwadhura                                            11,1 

     Vilma Manninen                                                DNS 


T5 (2011) 40 m


  1. Emilia Salonen                                                8,9 

  2. Tyyne Kukko                                                   9,3 

  3. Emilia Saastamoinen                                           9,4 

  4. Iida Kakkonen                                                 9,7 

  5. Sara Inkiläinen                                               9,8 

  6. Sofia Tupeli                                                 10,1 

  6. Olivia Maaranen                                              10,1 

  8. Fanni Rantanen                          KaipVi               10,2 

  9. Sinna Maisala                                                10,5 

 10. Ronja Kivelä                            KaipVi               10,6 

 11. Helmi Kastarinen                                             10,7 

 11. Lotta Nieminen                          Helsinki             10,7 

 13. Tinja Talvinen                                               10,8 

 14. Senni Ruotsalainen                                           10,9 

 14. Peppi Alhonen                                                10,9 

 16. Jenni Talhola                                                11,0 

 17. Venla Salonen                                                11,1 

 17. Roosa Kautto                                                 11,1 

 19. Lili Virtanen                                                11,2 

 20. Meija Lepola                                                 12,0 

 21. Joanna Nojonen                                               12,2 

 22. Elli Ilomäki                                                 12,5 

 23. Jenna Heikkinen                                              13,3 

 24. Iida Frisk                                                   13,4 

 25. Neela Natri                                                  13,6 


Erä 1                


  1. Emilia Salonen                                                8,9 

  2. Sofia Tupeli                                                 10,1 

  3. Peppi Alhonen                                                10,9 

  4. Meija Lepola                                                 12,0 

  5. Elli Ilomäki                                                 12,5 

  6. Neela Natri                                                  13,6 


Erä 2                


  1. Tyyne Kukko                                                   9,3 

  2. Emilia Saastamoinen                                           9,4 

  3. Sinna Maisala                                                10,5 

  4. Tinja Talvinen                                               10,8 

  5. Senni Ruotsalainen                                           10,9 

  6. Joanna Nojonen                                               12,2 


Erä 3                


  1. Sara Inkiläinen                                               9,8 

  2. Fanni Rantanen                          KaipVi               10,2 

  3. Ronja Kivelä                            KaipVi               10,6 

  4. Helmi Kastarinen                                             10,7 

  5. Jenni Talhola                                                11,0 

  6. Iida Frisk                                                   13,4 


Erä 4                


  1. Iida Kakkonen                                                 9,7 

  2. Olivia Maaranen                                              10,1 

  3. Venla Salonen                                                11,1 

  3. Roosa Kautto                                                 11,1 

  5. Lili Virtanen                                                11,2 

  6. Jenna Heikkinen                                              13,3 


Erä 5                


  1. Lotta Nieminen                          Helsinki             10,7 


T6 (2010) 40 m


  1. Minja Kautto                                                  8,3 

  2. Sella Peltonen                                                8,5 

  3. Siri Jokijärvi                                                8,6 

  4. Julia Talvinen                                                9,0 

  5. Mila-Tuuli Puronaho                     Jämsänkoski           9,3 

  6. Susanna Salonen                                               9,4 

  6. Kaisa Seppälä                           KaipVi                9,4 

  8. Lumi Laasonen                                                 9,5 

  9. Aamu Honkala                                                  9,8 

 10. Kerttu Lindgren                                               9,9 

 11. Vilma Järvinen                                               10,1 

 11. Minttu Paakkunainen                                          10,1 

 13. Milja Lepola                                                 10,3 

 14. Aino Puumalainen                                             10,5 

 14. Juulia Seppänen                                              10,5 

 14. Sofia Salwadhura                                             10,5 

 17. Alina Lahtinen                                               10,6 

 18. Iida Nyholm                                                  10,7 

 19. Enni Valkeamäki                                              11,4 

 20. Noora Mäkinen                                                11,9 

 21. Iida Kokkonen                                                13,1 

 22. Helmi Pitkäniemi                                             23,9 

 23. Ella Lehtonen                                                41,4 


Erä 1                


  1. Siri Jokijärvi                                                8,6 

  2. Aamu Honkala                                                  9,8 

  3. Milja Lepola                                                 10,3 

  4. Iida Nyholm                                                  10,7 

  5. Noora Mäkinen                                                11,9 

  6. Iida Kokkonen                                                13,1 


Erä 2                


  1. Julia Talvinen                                                9,0 

  2. Lumi Laasonen                                                 9,5 

  3. Kerttu Lindgren                                               9,9 

  4. Vilma Järvinen                                               10,1 

  5. Juulia Seppänen                                              10,5 

  6. Enni Valkeamäki                                              11,4 


Erä 3                


  1. Minja Kautto                                                  8,3 

  2. Susanna Salonen                                               9,4 

  2. Kaisa Seppälä                           KaipVi                9,4 

  4. Aino Puumalainen                                             10,5 

  5. Alina Lahtinen                                               10,6 

  6. Ella Lehtonen                                                41,4 


Erä 4                


  1. Sella Peltonen                                                8,5 

  2. Mila-Tuuli Puronaho                     Jämsänkoski           9,3 

  3. Minttu Paakkunainen                                          10,1 

  4. Sofia Salwadhura                                             10,5 

  5. Helmi Pitkäniemi                                             23,9 


T7 (2009) 40 m


  1. Anna Haapakoski                                              8,31 

  1. Nella Raunio                                                 8,31 

  3. Lyydia Aho                                                   8,32 

  4. Ella Willis                                                  8,42 

  5. Sofia Brigo                                                  8,50 

  6. Fanni Jokela                            KaipVi               8,74 

  7. Vieno Vastamäki                                              8,81 

  8. Minttu Vehkakoski                       JämsäI               8,82 

  9. Iida Tamminen                                                8,83 

 10. Sofia Peltonen                                               8,87 

 11. Veera Sinisalo                          KaipVi               8,92 

 12. Elsa Nurminen                                                8,99 

 13. Inka Liukko                                                  9,28 

 14. Lumi Nieminen                                                9,58 

 15. Ronja Koskinen                                               9,65 

 16. Ella Leander                                                 9,69 

     Netta Maisala                                                 DNS 

     Milja Kemppanen                                               DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Anna Haapakoski                                              8,31 

  2. Lyydia Aho                                                   8,32 

  3. Fanni Jokela                            KaipVi               8,74 

  4. Sofia Peltonen                                               8,87 

  5. Veera Sinisalo                          KaipVi               8,92 

  6. Inka Liukko                                                  9,28 

  7. Lumi Nieminen                                                9,58 

     Netta Maisala                                                 DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Nella Raunio                                                 8,31 

  2. Ella Willis                                                  8,42 

  3. Vieno Vastamäki                                              8,81 

  4. Iida Tamminen                                                8,83 

  5. Ronja Koskinen                                               9,65 

  6. Ella Leander                                                 9,69 


Erä 3                


  1. Sofia Brigo                                                  8,50 

  2. Minttu Vehkakoski                       JämsäI               8,82 

  3. Elsa Nurminen                                                8,99 

     Milja Kemppanen                                               DNS 


T8 (2008) 40 m


  1. Nelli Flyktman                          KaipVi               7,27 

  2. Eleonora Levaniemi                      KaipVi               7,70 

  3. Viivi Jermoranta                        MuurY                7,97 

  4. Lumi-Helmi Puronaho                     JIlves               8,01 

  5. Ella Nyholm                                                  8,20 

  6. Eeva Siren                                                   8,22 

  7. Aada Suutari                                                 8,23 

  8. Sanni Virtanen                          KaipVi               8,55 

  9. Eerika Leppänen                                              8,58 

 10. Viola Marjanen                          KaipVi               8,88 

 11. Saimi Seppänen                                               8,93 


Erä 1                


  1. Nelli Flyktman                          KaipVi               7,27 

  2. Eleonora Levaniemi                      KaipVi               7,70 

  3. Viivi Jermoranta                        MuurY                7,97 

  4. Aada Suutari                                                 8,23 

  5. Sanni Virtanen                          KaipVi               8,55 

  6. Eerika Leppänen                                              8,58 

  7. Viola Marjanen                          KaipVi               8,88 

  8. Saimi Seppänen                                               8,93 


Erä 2                


  1. Lumi-Helmi Puronaho                     JIlves               8,01 

  2. Ella Nyholm                                                  8,20 

  3. Eeva Siren                                                   8,22 


T8 (2008) 1000 m



  1. Eleonora Levaniemi                      KaipVi            4.17,39 

  2. Viivi Jermoranta                        MuurY             4.23,80 

  3. Nelli Flyktman                          KaipVi            4.35,21 

  4. Viola Marjanen                          KaipVi            4.50,45 

     Fanni Jokela                            KaipVi                DNS 


T9 (2007) 40 m


  1. Iida Koljonen                           KaipVi               6,89 

  2. Emma Ratia                              KaipVi               7,42 

  3. Ellen Aho                                                    7,65 

  4. Lotta Lehtinen                                               7,97 

  5. Eeva Karisalmi                                               8,00 

  6. Eerika Peltonen                                              8,56 

  7. Ella Ylijääski                                               8,58 

  8. Riikka Peltonen                                              8,61 

  9. Eveliina Haapakoski                                          8,74 

     Minttu Salonen                          KaipVi                DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Iida Koljonen                           KaipVi               6,89 PB

  2. Emma Ratia                              KaipVi               7,42 PB

  3. Ellen Aho                                                    7,65 

  4. Lotta Lehtinen                                               7,97 

  5. Eerika Peltonen                                              8,56 

  6. Ella Ylijääski                                               8,58 

  7. Riikka Peltonen                                              8,61 

     Minttu Salonen                          KaipVi                DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Eeva Karisalmi                                               8,00 

  2. Eveliina Haapakoski                                          8,74 


T9 (2007) 1000 m



  1. Iida Koljonen                           KaipVi            4.05,55 

  2. Emma Ratia                              KaipVi            4.10,80 PB


T10 (2006) 60 m


  1. Elsi Konstari                           JämsI                9,33 

  2. Kerttu Rantakangas                      KaipVi               9,37 

  3. Vilja Läderberg                         LahdA               10,06 

  4. Sofia Rinne                             LahdA               10,08 

  5. Suvi Karisalmi                                              10,19 

  6. Fiona Flink                             JoutsPo             10,25 

  7. Karoliina Hirvelä                       JämsI               10,47 

  8. Julia Äikiä                             JIlves              10,55 

  9. Roosa Inkiläinen                        KaipVi              10,56 

 10. Inka Lahti                              KaipVi              10,77 

 11. Moona-Maria Puputti                                         10,82 

 12. Sanni Mikkola                           TammRy              10,97 

 12. Maaju Heinonen                                              10,97 

 14. Silja Piirainen                         KaipVi              12,16 

 15. Veera Reinikainen                       Jyväskylä           13,53 

     Mila-Tuuli Puronaho                     JIlves                DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Kerttu Rantakangas                      KaipVi               9,37 PB

  2. Vilja Läderberg                         LahdA               10,06 PB

  3. Sofia Rinne                             LahdA               10,08 PB

  4. Fiona Flink                             JoutsPo             10,25 PB

  5. Roosa Inkiläinen                        KaipVi              10,56 

  6. Inka Lahti                              KaipVi              10,77 PB

  7. Sanni Mikkola                           TammRy              10,97 PB

  8. Silja Piirainen                         KaipVi              12,16 


Erä 2                


  1. Elsi Konstari                           JämsI                9,33 PB

  2. Suvi Karisalmi                                              10,19 

  3. Karoliina Hirvelä                       JämsI               10,47 PB

  4. Julia Äikiä                             JIlves              10,55 

  5. Moona-Maria Puputti                                         10,82 

  6. Maaju Heinonen                                              10,97 

  7. Veera Reinikainen                       Jyväskylä           13,53 

     Mila-Tuuli Puronaho                     JIlves                DNS 


T10 (2006) 1000 m



  1. Vilja Läderberg                         LahdA             3.45,77 PB

  2. Sofia Rinne                             LahdA             3.52,50 PB

  3. Fiona Flink                             JoutsPo           4.16,31 PB

  4. Karoliina Hirvelä                       JämsI             4.16,67 PB


T11 (2005) 60 m



  1. Minttu Salmi                            KaipVi               9,62 

  2. Mette Jermoranta                        MuurY                9,69 PB

  3. Maisa Moisio                            KaipVi               9,87 

  4. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi              10,50 PB

  5. Mirena Kärkäinen                                            10,94 

  6. Tuuli Ahokas                                                11,33 

  7. Jemina Hänninen                                             12,04 


T11 (2005) 1000 m



  1. Selene Rossi                            EspTa             3.20,93 

  2. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.32,79 PB

  3. Mette Jermoranta                        MuurY             3.42,30 PB

  4. Maisa Moisio                            KaipVi            3.53,16 

  5. Sara Järvilehto                         KaipVi            4.06,56 

  6. Veera Nyholm                                              5.18,44 


T12 (2004) 60 m



  1. Olivia Asikainen                        KaipVi               8,84 PB

  2. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA                9,26 PB

  3. Anna Inkiläinen                         KaipVi               9,30 

  4. Jonna Ahola                             KaipVi              10,12 


T12 (2004) 1000 m



  1. Venla Läderberg                         LahdA             3.35,07 PB


T13 (2003) 60 m



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi               8,57 

  2. Lotta Raunio                            JämsI                9,18 PB

  3. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi               9,53 PB

  4. Tuulia Karisalmi                                            10,09 

     Maria Yijälä                            KaipVi                DNS 


T13 (2003) 1000 m



  1. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi            3.29,09 PB

  2. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             3.30,51 PB

     Maria Yijälä                            KaipVi                DNS 


T15 (2001) 100 m



                     Tuuli: +1,4


  1. Sinitta Mennala                         KaipVi              13,74 

  2. Ella Kokkinen                           KaipVi              14,09 PB

  3. Elisa Asikainen                         KaipVi              14,23 

  4. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi              14,50 


T15 (2001) 800 m



  1. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            2.29,06 

  2. Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi            2.40,52 


T3 (2013) 20m


  1. Aava Tihinen                                                  6,9 

  2. Taika Salonen                                                 7,1 

  3. Pihla Silv·n                                                  7,5 

  3. Eevi Vanha-Jaakkola                                           7,5 

  3. Vilma Manninen                          Jämsä                 7,5 

  6. Silja Rantanen                                                7,6 

  7. Ella Vanha-Jaakkola                                           8,4 

  7. Venla Teivas                                                  8,4 

  9. Senni Aho                                                     8,5 

  9. Sohvi Vuorinen                                                8,5 

  9. Vanessa Kosonen                                               8,5 

 12. Janna Salonen                                                 8,9 

 13. Veera Pitkälä                           Jämsä                 9,2 

 14. Pinja Harju                                                   940 

 14. Ilona Salonen                                                 9,4 

 16. Alma Kurjonen                                                 9,6 

 16. Lily-Ann Donovan                        Jämsä                 9,6 

 18. Minttu Damskägg                                               9,7 

 19. Joanna Siljander                                             10,4 

 20. Minea Nyholm                                                 10,5 

 21. Aini Ritala                                                  10,7 

 22. Kiana Korsu                                                  10,8 

 23. Elvi-Saaga Uutela                                            11,2 

 24. Saana Paananen                                               11,8 

 24. Kiira Metso                                                  11,8 

 26. Livia Hakonen                                                12,4 

 27. Siiri Lindgren                                               12,5 

 28. Reetta Kivelä                                                13,5 

 29. Minea Karnio                                                 16,7 

 30. Kira Häyrinen                           Tampere              23,8 

 31. Neea Rantanen                                                24,7 

 32. Valma Lehtonen                                               34,4 

     Veera Pitkänen                                                DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Sohvi Vuorinen                                                8,5 

  2. Alma Kurjonen                                                 9,6 

  3. Aini Ritala                                                  10,7 

  4. Kiira Metso                                                  11,8 

  5. Siiri Lindgren                                               12,5 

  6. Valma Lehtonen                                               34,4 


Erä 2                


  1. Pihla Silv·n                                                  7,5 

  2. Senni Aho                                                     8,5 

  2. Vanessa Kosonen                                               8,5 

  4. Kiana Korsu                                                  10,8 

  5. Elvi-Saaga Uutela                                            11,2 

  6. Saana Paananen                                               11,8 


Erä 3                


  1. Aava Tihinen                                                  6,9 

  2. Ilona Salonen                                                 9,4 

  3. Minttu Damskägg                                               9,7 

  4. Joanna Siljander                                             10,4 

  5. Minea Nyholm                                                 10,5 

  6. Minea Karnio                                                 16,7 


Erä 4                


  1. Taika Salonen                                                 7,1 

  2. Silja Rantanen                                                7,6 

  3. Venla Teivas                                                  8,4 

  4. Janna Salonen                                                 8,9 

  5. Pinja Harju                                                   940 

  6. Reetta Kivelä                                                13,5 


Erä 5                


  1. Eevi Vanha-Jaakkola                                           7,5 

  2. Ella Vanha-Jaakkola                                           8,4 

  3. Livia Hakonen                                                12,4 

  4. Neea Rantanen                                                24,7 

     Veera Pitkänen                                                DNS 


Erä 6                


  1. Vilma Manninen                          Jämsä                 7,5 

  2. Veera Pitkälä                           Jämsä                 9,2 

  3. Lily-Ann Donovan                        Jämsä                 9,6 

  4. Kira Häyrinen                           Tampere              23,8 


Äidit 60 m



                     Tuuli: NWND


  1. Sari Heinonen                                               10,08 

  2. Ruut Haapakoski                                             10,47 

  3. Anna-Kaisa Mäkelä                                           11,47 


Äidit 800 m



  1. Ruut Haapakoski                                           3.30,74