Jämsän karnevaalit 2011

30.6.2011

Jämsän Karnevaalit 2011
Paunun urheilukenttä
30.6.2011

TULOKSET

M 1500 m


  1. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.49,49
  2. Matti Räsänen                           JoensKa           3.51,55
  3. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              3.53,98
  4. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.55,68
  5. Jari Räsänen                            PolvijU           3.56,45
  6. Teppo Syrjälä                           TeivoSt           3.56,90
  7. Ville Borgmästars                       IKFalken          3.57,37
  8. Lauri Holappa                           OulPy             3.58,34
  9. Niko Krohns                             OulNMKY           4.00,15
 10. Henri Vanha                             OulNMKY           4.00,22
 11. Olli Pulkkanen                          KuopNMKY          4.00,25
 12. Mikko Pellinen                          KristU            4.00,49
 13. Hannu Granberg                          LahdA             4.01,63
 14. Miika Takala                            JyväskKU          4.02,05
 15. Matti Taini                             SeinäjSU          4.02,70
 16. Antti Taini                             SeinäjSU          4.03,02
 17. Pyry Sipilä                             SjundeåIF         4.03,04
 18. Arttu Vattulainen                       JoensKa           4.04,05
 19. Pekka Klemola                           KuortKu           4.04,53
 20. Eetu Lindfors                           KarhKa            4.05,07
 21. Janne Määttä                            TampPy            4.06,08
 22. Ossi Peltoniemi                         OulNMKY           4.06,11
 23. Janne Hautala                           KristU            4.06,47
 24. Juuso Hakala                            PorinYU           4.06,79
 25. Tommi Heittola                          TampU             4.07,34
 26. Jimmy Finnholm                          IKFalken          4.08,42
 27. Ville Rokala                            OrimJy            4.09,73
 28. Jouni Virtanen                          HKV               4.10,32
 29. Samu Vilkki                             KarhKa            4.14,88
 30. Kari Hallanheimo                        TarvasjU          4.15,31
 31. Joni Jäntti                             SavonlRie         4.16,22
 32. Antti Männikkö                          OulNMKY           4.17,75
 33. Jussi Lammi                             TeivS             4.18,50
 34. Tuomo Hippi                             SeinäjSU          4.19,36
 35. Jouni Nyrönen                           JyväskKU          4.20,27
 36. Tero Korhonen                           MikkKV            4.20,47
 37. Janne Heikkinen                         KuopNMKY          4.21,39
 38. Aki Niemi                               PälkLL            4.30,95
 39. Tommi Keikko                            TampPy            4.37,86
 40. Antti Peltotalo                         JanJa             4.52,81
     Petri Kykyri                                                  DNF
     Willy Rotich                            TuUL                  DNF
     Pasi Huhtala                            TampPy                DNS
     Ville Leskinen                          TeivoSt               DNS
     Johannes Brunila                        TuUL                  DNS
     Joni Jääskeläinen                       LapinlVe              DNS
     Mikki Lehtonen                          KarhKa                DNS
     Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      TeuvRi                DNS
     Antti Mäkinen                           VilppVei              DNS
     Leo Lindroos                            KarhKa                DNS

M-M17 1500 m

  1. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.49,49
  2. Matti Räsänen                           JoensKa           3.51,55
  3. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              3.53,98
  4. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.55,68
  5. Kalle Keskipoikela                      LapLu             3.56,42
  6. Jari Räsänen                            PolvijU           3.56,45
  7. Teppo Syrjälä                           TeivoSt           3.56,90
  8. Ville Borgmästars                       IKFalken          3.57,37
  9. Lauri Holappa                           OulPy             3.58,34
 10. Niko Krohns                             OulNMKY           4.00,15
 11. Henri Vanha                             OulNMKY           4.00,22
 12. Olli Pulkkanen                          KuopNMKY          4.00,25
 13. Mikko Pellinen                          KristU            4.00,49
 14. Hannu Granberg                          LahdA             4.01,63
 15. Miika Takala                            JyväskKU          4.02,05
 16. Matti Taini                             SeinäjSU          4.02,70
 17. Antti Taini                             SeinäjSU          4.03,02
 18. Pyry Sipilä                             SjundeåIF         4.03,04
 19. Juho Jumisko                            LapLu             4.03,94
 20. Arttu Vattulainen                       JoensKa           4.04,05
 21. Pekka Klemola                           KuortKu           4.04,53
 22. Eetu Lindfors                           KarhKa            4.05,07
 23. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          4.05,34
 24. Mike Lanki                              VehkVei           4.05,81
 25. Janne Määttä                            TampPy            4.06,08
 26. Ossi Peltoniemi                         OulNMKY           4.06,11
 27. Janne Hautala                           KristU            4.06,47
 28. Juuso Hakala                            PorinYU           4.06,79
 29. Tommi Heittola                          TampU             4.07,34
 30. Toni Astikainen                         ImU               4.07,98
 31. Jimmy Finnholm                          IKFalken          4.08,42
 32. Miika Eskuri                            OulNMKY           4.08,77
 33. Markus Hämäläinen                       HamPo             4.08,83
 34. Ville Rokala                            OrimJy            4.09,73
 35. Jouni Virtanen                          HKV               4.10,32
 36. Vesa Linnamaa                           NoormNo           4.10,37
 37. Ilkka Saari                             AlavU             4.10,60
 38. Janne Moilanen                          PudasjU           4.11,50
 39. Miika Pajukangas                        KaustPV           4.11,70
 40. Markus Hietanen                         LapLu             4.11,99
 41. Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb           4.12,52
 42. Matti Groll                             USA               4.12,80
 43. Samu Vilkki                             KarhKa            4.14,88
 44. Kari Hallanheimo                        TarvasjU          4.15,31
 45. Tuukka Löytynoja                        KälvTa            4.15,39
 46. Miika Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU          4.15,72
 47. Eerik Sillanpää                         IFSibboV          4.15,84
 48. Lauri Junnila                           NoormNo           4.16,11
 49. Joni Jäntti                             SavonlRie         4.16,22
 50. Antti Männikkö                          OulNMKY           4.17,75
 51. Anton Haapanen                          AsikkRai          4.18,22
 52. Jussi Lammi                             TeivS             4.18,50
 53. Heikki Olli                             VirolSa           4.18,81
 54. Måns Vikström                           BorgåAk           4.18,87
 55. Jaakko Piesanen                         SaarijPu          4.19,31
 56. Tuomo Hippi                             SeinäjSU          4.19,36
 57. Niklas Peltoniemi                       TeuvRi            4.19,56
 58. Joona Kitinoja                          SeinäjSU          4.20,23
 59. Jouni Nyrönen                           JyväskKU          4.20,27
 60. Tero Korhonen                           MikkKV            4.20,47
 61. Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS            4.20,71
 62. Janne Heikkinen                         KuopNMKY          4.21,39
 63. Atte Ouninkorpi                         LahdA             4.22,33
 64. Toni Kilpinen                           JyväskKU          4.25,07
 65. Mikko Pekkanen                          MiehVi            4.29,54
 66. Janne Niemi                             JanJa             4.29,81
 67. Aki Niemi                               PälkLL            4.30,95
 68. Mikael Rantanen                         TampU             4.31,75
 69. Roope Reponen                           KitU              4.34,35
 70. Samuli Manninen                         HIFK              4.34,75
 71. Elmo Koivunen                           EsboIF            4.35,53
 72. Juho Keiski                             KälvTa            4.36,91
 73. Tommi Keikko                            TampPy            4.37,86
 74. Vilho Loukkalahti                       IFRaseb           4.41,05
 75. Petteri Säilä                           YlihJu            4.42,00
 76. Oskar Forss                             IFFemman          4.43,32
 77. Orash Schmid                            JyväskKU          4.44,16
 78. Antti Peltotalo                         JanJa             4.52,81
 79. Jonny Knaapi                            RaisKu            5.02,00
     Petri Kykyri                                                  DNF
     Willy Rotich                            TuUL                  DNF
     Pasi Huhtala                            TampPy                DNS
     Ville Leskinen                          TeivoSt               DNS
     Johannes Brunila                        TuUL                  DNS
     Joni Jääskeläinen                       LapinlVe              DNS
     Mikki Lehtonen                          KarhKa                DNS
     Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      TeuvRi                DNS
     Antti Mäkinen                           VilppVei              DNS
     Leo Lindroos                            KarhKa                DNS
     Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU              DNS
     Jari Niemi                              RekRai                DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Aki Niemi                               PälkLL            4.30,95
  2. Roope Reponen                           KitU              4.34,35
  3. Samuli Manninen                         HIFK              4.34,75
  4. Juho Keiski                             KälvTa            4.36,91
  5. Tommi Keikko                            TampPy            4.37,86
  6. Vilho Loukkalahti                       IFRaseb           4.41,05
  7. Petteri Säilä                           YlihJu            4.42,00
  8. Oskar Forss                             IFFemman          4.43,32
  9. Orash Schmid                            JyväskKU          4.44,16
 10. Antti Peltotalo                         JanJa             4.52,81
 11. Jonny Knaapi                            RaisKu            5.02,00
     Ville Leskinen                          TeivoSt               DNS
     Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      TeuvRi                DNS
     Jari Niemi                              RekRai                DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Tuukka Löytynoja                        KälvTa            4.15,39
  2. Antti Männikkö                          OulNMKY           4.17,75
  3. Anton Haapanen                          AsikkRai          4.18,22
  4. Heikki Olli                             VirolSa           4.18,81
  5. Jaakko Piesanen                         SaarijPu          4.19,31
  6. Niklas Peltoniemi                       TeuvRi            4.19,56
  7. Joona Kitinoja                          SeinäjSU          4.20,23
  8. Jouni Nyrönen                           JyväskKU          4.20,27
  9. Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS            4.20,71
 10. Atte Ouninkorpi                         LahdA             4.22,33
 11. Toni Kilpinen                           JyväskKU          4.25,07
 12. Mikko Pekkanen                          MiehVi            4.29,54
 13. Janne Niemi                             JanJa             4.29,81
 14. Mikael Rantanen                         TampU             4.31,75
     Joni Jääskeläinen                       LapinlVe              DNS
     Antti Mäkinen                           VilppVei              DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Tommi Heittola                          TampU             4.07,34
  2. Toni Astikainen                         ImU               4.07,98
  3. Miika Eskuri                            OulNMKY           4.08,77
  4. Jouni Virtanen                          HKV               4.10,32
  5. Ilkka Saari                             AlavU             4.10,60
  6. Janne Moilanen                          PudasjU           4.11,50
  7. Miika Pajukangas                        KaustPV           4.11,70
  8. Kari Hallanheimo                        TarvasjU          4.15,31
  9. Miika Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU          4.15,72
 10. Eerik Sillanpää                         IFSibboV          4.15,84
 11. Lauri Junnila                           NoormNo           4.16,11
 12. Joni Jäntti                             SavonlRie         4.16,22
 13. Jussi Lammi                             TeivS             4.18,50
 14. Måns Vikström                           BorgåAk           4.18,87
 15. Tero Korhonen                           MikkKV            4.20,47
 16. Elmo Koivunen                           EsboIF            4.35,53

Erä 4                

  1. Juho Jumisko                            LapLu             4.03,94
  2. Pekka Klemola                           KuortKu           4.04,53
  3. Mike Lanki                              VehkVei           4.05,81
  4. Ossi Peltoniemi                         OulNMKY           4.06,11
  5. Juuso Hakala                            PorinYU           4.06,79
  6. Markus Hämäläinen                       HamPo             4.08,83
  7. Ville Rokala                            OrimJy            4.09,73
  8. Vesa Linnamaa                           NoormNo           4.10,37
  9. Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb           4.12,52
 10. Samu Vilkki                             KarhKa            4.14,88
 11. Janne Heikkinen                         KuopNMKY          4.21,39
     Pasi Huhtala                            TampPy                DNS
     Leo Lindroos                            KarhKa                DNS
     Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 5                

  1. Teppo Syrjälä                           TeivoSt           3.56,90
  2. Ville Borgmästars                       IKFalken          3.57,37
  3. Lauri Holappa                           OulPy             3.58,34
  4. Niko Krohns                             OulNMKY           4.00,15
  5. Olli Pulkkanen                          KuopNMKY          4.00,25
  6. Miika Takala                            JyväskKU          4.02,05
  7. Matti Taini                             SeinäjSU          4.02,70
  8. Eetu Lindfors                           KarhKa            4.05,07
  9. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          4.05,34
 10. Janne Hautala                           KristU            4.06,47
 11. Jimmy Finnholm                          IKFalken          4.08,42
 12. Markus Hietanen                         LapLu             4.11,99
 13. Matti Groll                             USA               4.12,80
 14. Tuomo Hippi                             SeinäjSU          4.19,36
     Petri Kykyri                                                  DNF
     Johannes Brunila                        TuUL                  DNS

Erä 6                

  1. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.49,49
  2. Matti Räsänen                           JoensKa           3.51,55
  3. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              3.53,98
  4. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.55,68
  5. Kalle Keskipoikela                      LapLu             3.56,42
  6. Jari Räsänen                            PolvijU           3.56,45
  7. Henri Vanha                             OulNMKY           4.00,22
  8. Mikko Pellinen                          KristU            4.00,49
  9. Hannu Granberg                          LahdA             4.01,63
 10. Antti Taini                             SeinäjSU          4.03,02
 11. Pyry Sipilä                             SjundeåIF         4.03,04
 12. Arttu Vattulainen                       JoensKa           4.04,05
 13. Janne Määttä                            TampPy            4.06,08
     Willy Rotich                            TuUL                  DNF
     Mikki Lehtonen                          KarhKa                DNS

P9 1000 m


  1. Ville Toivonen                          ÄhtU              3.28,52
  2. Perttu Reponen                          KitU              3.38,04
  3. Aleksi Joensuu                          KanksLei          3.46,73
  4. Aapo Pasanen                            SeinäjSU          3.50,41
  5. Niilo Syrjälä                           TammRy            3.52,88
  6. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKi            3.53,48
  7. Elias Mäkinen                           NokU              3.54,04
  8. Markus Leppimaa                         LempKi            3.55,70
  9. Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA             3.56,73
     Olli Elo                                VaajKuo               DNS

P10 1000 m


  1. Julius Sorsa                            KarhKa            3.28,42
  2. Roni Tirkkonen                          LeppävVi          3.28,98
  3. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             3.29,43
  4. Julius Mäkinen                          NokU              3.34,75
  5. Eetu Etelämäki                          SaarijPu          3.44,37
  6. Voitto-Pekka Peltola                    JämsI             3.59,16
     Veikka Nieminen                         LempKi                DNS

P11 1000 m


  1. Ville Räty                              HKV               3.08,67
  2. Juuso Toivonen                          ÄhtU              3.17,75
  3. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKi            3.22,70
  4. Elmeri Voutilainen                      SiilPo            3.24,57
  5. Johannes Harakka                        LeppävVi          3.40,39
  6. Matias Pärkkä                           LempKi            3.43,94
  7. Arttu Kaario                            JyväskKU          3.48,09
  8. Eero Kainulainen                        KaipVi            3.50,70
  9. Arttu Heikkinen                         LempKi            3.52,64
 10. Sameli Joronen                          SeinäjSU          4.01,51
     Kalle Stylman                           LiedPa                DNS
     Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU              DNS
     Martti Suomu                            JyväskKU              DNS
     Topias Kontio                           LapLu                 DNS

P12 1000 m


  1. Elmo Kekkonen                           TuUL              3.11,85
  2. Miika Lehtinen                          JämsI             3.12,60
  3. Tomi Koponen                            MaanMa            3.14,21
  4. Kaapo Kangas                            JyväskKU          3.16,99
  5. Robin Jalkanen                          PorvU             3.17,14
  6. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             3.21,98
  7. Lari Laine                              NokU              3.23,46
  8. Valtteri Mäenpää                        LempKi            3.26,10
  9. Tuomas Uusitalo                         KU-58             3.26,98
 10. Jesse Pulkkinen                         RantsU            3.27,36
 11. Juuso Lampinen                          MikkKV            3.31,32
 12. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          3.31,66
 13. Markus Malmberg                         JämsI             4.00,40
 14. Akseli Hellgren                         KaipVi            4.16,99

P13 1000 m


  1. Eetu Luoma                              ToholU            3.04,09
  2. Samuel Korhonen                         KU-58             3.05,76
  3. Jaakko Hautamäki                        SeinäjSU          3.07,86
  4. Sampo Seppä                             AlajA             3.08,47
  5. Tommi Murtonen                          KangU             3.11,57
  6. Kevin Sandell                           IKFalken          3.17,05
  7. Otto Kaario                             JyväskKU          3.20,03
  8. Petri Pirhonen                          SuolU             3.29,10
  9. Taisto Groll                            USA               3.30,25
 10. Heikki Salo                             OrivPo            3.38,86
     Joona Koppanen                          LempKi                DNS

P13 Pituus

  1. Samuel Korhonen                         KU-58                4,15 +2,0           
          4,15  3,80  3,96  3,98
          +2,0  -1,6  -1,3  -1,5
  2. Eemil Ali-Haapala                       KausPV               3,79 -0,7           
          3,79     X     X     X
          -0,7                  

P14 2000 m


  1. Julius Uutela                           HKV               6.11,11
  2. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           6.12,98
  3. Vili Holopainen                         LeppävVi          6.13,82
  4. Antti Ihamäki                           AlajA             6.15,29
  5. Topi Lahtinen                           KangU             6.16,57
  6. Samuel Vorselman                        HKV               6.30,88
  7. Lasse Moilanen                          PudasjU           6.38,43
  8. Tuomas Puputti                                            6.39,13
  9. Arimo Koskela                           LaukU             6.40,80
 10. Okko Kettunen                           KarhKa            6.44,71
 11. Aapo Mutanen                            LahdA             6.51,78
 12. Jussi Eskola                            VaajKuo           6.52,44
 13. Markus Nikander                         LänsUU            6.53,90
 14. Jussi Hirvelä                           RekRai            6.53,99
 15. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            6.54,93
 16. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            6.56,50
 17. Anssi Arovaara                          LeppävVi          6.57,54

P15 2000 m


  1. Antero Luotonen                         NaantLöy          6.12,15
  2. Jesper Bengs                            IFFemman          6.16,27
  3. Tuomas Mäntyniemi                       HKV               6.16,69
  4. Sakari Ylönen                           OulPy             6.17,37
  5. Arttu Liipo                             OulPy             6.20,54
  6. Lauri Koskensalo                        LempKi            6.36,95
  7. Miika Tenhunen                          NivU              6.37,04
  8. Patric Rajala                           VasaIS            6.54,53
  9. Pauli Suomu                             JyväskKU          6.56,06
 10. Sami Hänninen                           KuopSV            7.02,42
 11. Juuso Jeskanen                          KarhKa            7.07,17
 12. Joona Malmi                             HKV               7.49,41
 13. Peetu Ihalainen                         TeivoSt           8.02,55

P15 Pituus

  1. Joel Kelly                              JyväskKU             5,34 -1,9           
          5,34  5,23  5,30  5,27
          -1,9  -0,5  +1,1  +1,2
  2. Kalle Salminen                          ImU                  5,29 -1,4           
             X     X  3,66  5,29
                      -1,3  -1,4
     Topias Rannankari                       JyväskKU              DNS                
        
        

P15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Joel Kelly                              JyväskKU            11,64 +2,7 11,53 +1,7
         11,64     X 11,53     X
          +2,7        +1,7      
  2. Niklas Pulli                            KaipVi               9,91 +3,6  9,48 +1,8
          9,91  9,48  9,28  9,29
          +3,6  +1,8  +1,0  -0,9
     Kalle Salminen                          ImU                   DNS                
        
        

M17 1500 m


  1. Juho Jumisko                            LapLu             4.03,94
  2. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          4.05,34
  3. Mike Lanki                              VehkVei           4.05,81
  4. Miika Eskuri                            OulNMKY           4.08,77
  5. Vesa Linnamaa                           NoormNo           4.10,37
  6. Ilkka Saari                             AlavU             4.10,60
  7. Markus Hietanen                         LapLu             4.11,99
  8. Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb           4.12,52
  9. Matti Groll                             USA               4.12,80
 10. Miika Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU          4.15,72
 11. Måns Vikström                           BorgåAk           4.18,87
 12. Joona Kitinoja                          SeinäjSU          4.20,23
 13. Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS            4.20,71
 14. Atte Ouninkorpi                         LahdA             4.22,33
 15. Toni Kilpinen                           JyväskKU          4.25,07
 16. Janne Niemi                             JanJa             4.29,81
 17. Mikael Rantanen                         TampU             4.31,75
 18. Roope Reponen                           KitU              4.34,35
 19. Samuli Manninen                         HIFK              4.34,75
 20. Elmo Koivunen                           EsboIF            4.35,53
 21. Vilho Loukkalahti                       IFRaseb           4.41,05
 22. Petteri Säilä                           YlihJu            4.42,00
 23. Oskar Forss                             IFFemman          4.43,32
 24. Orash Schmid                            JyväskKU          4.44,16
 25. Jonny Knaapi                            RaisKu            5.02,00

M17 Pituus

  1. Ville Hakomäki                          YlihJu               7,05 +1,9           
             X  6,63  6,85     X  6,99  7,05
                +2,0  +1,8        +2,4  +1,9
  2. Tuomas Rouvali                          KuopSV               6,80 -0,4           
          6,60  6,58     X  6,57  6,68  6,80
          +0,5  +2,1        +0,8  +1,9  -0,4
  3. Konsta Kauppinen                        OrimJy               6,73 +2,4  6,68 +1,0
          6,45  6,31  6,68  6,57  6,73  6,55
          -0,5  +1,8  +1,0  +2,7  +2,4  +1,0
  4. Antti Vähäkainu                         KU-58                6,19 +2,4  6,13 -0,5
          5,72  5,88  6,13  6,19  5,91  6,02
          +0,8  +2,8  -0,5  +2,4  +1,7  +0,5
  5. Jari-Petteri Partanen                   KarhKa               5,63 -0,5           
          5,63  5,61     X     X     X  5,41
          -0,5  +0,7                    +0,6
  6. Esa Pylkkänen                           KarhKa               5,24 +0,9           
          4,67     X  4,94  5,24  4,78  4,99
          -0,7        +2,0  +0,9  +0,5  +0,6
     Aleksi Satosuo                          KU-58                 DNS                
        
        

M19 1500 m


  1. Kalle Keskipoikela                      LapLu             3.56,42
  2. Toni Astikainen                         ImU               4.07,98
  3. Markus Hämäläinen                       HamPo             4.08,83
  4. Janne Moilanen                          PudasjU           4.11,50
  5. Miika Pajukangas                        KaustPV           4.11,70
  6. Tuukka Löytynoja                        KälvTa            4.15,39
  7. Eerik Sillanpää                         IFSibboV          4.15,84
  8. Lauri Junnila                           NoormNo           4.16,11
  9. Anton Haapanen                          AsikkRai          4.18,22
 10. Heikki Olli                             VirolSa           4.18,81
 11. Jaakko Piesanen                         SaarijPu          4.19,31
 12. Niklas Peltoniemi                       TeuvRi            4.19,56
 13. Mikko Pekkanen                          MiehVi            4.29,54
 14. Juho Keiski                             KälvTa            4.36,91
     Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU              DNS
     Jari Niemi                              RekRai                DNS

M19 Pituus

  1. Janne Etelämäki                         KuortKu              7,17 +2,0           
          7,17     X  7,06     X     X     X
          +2,0        +1,1                  
  2. Jarmo Kaleva                            TeuvRi               7,09 +3,4  6,94 +1,2
          6,86  7,09  6,64     X  6,94     X
          +2,6  +3,4  +0,8        +1,2      
  3. Eetu Ehrola                             TampPy               7,07 +1,1           
             X     X  6,78     X     X  7,07
                      +0,9              +1,1
  4. Mikael Vilen                            ViipU                6,99 +1,2           
          6,99     X  6,76     X     X     X
          +1,2        +0,8                  
  5. Joona Kokkola                           ValtVa               6,87 +0,4           
          6,74     X  6,82     X  6,87  6,52
          +1,8        +1,9        +0,4  +0,9
  6. Antti Stenholm                          JanJa                6,54 +1,4           
          6,53  6,49  6,42     X  6,38  6,54
          +1,6  +2,6  +0,8        +1,6  +1.4

M19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi              14,68 +1,6           
         14,45 14,45 14,68 14,27     - 14,27
          +1,0  +1,3  +1,6  -0,2        +1,1
  2. Jere Mäkelä                             NurmijYU            14,52 +1,6           
         14,26     X 14,51     X 14,52 14,36
          +1,0        +1,1        +1,6  +1,5
  3. Tuomas Kaukolahti                       KU-58               14,47 +1,6           
         14,47 14,06     -     - 14,35
          +1,6  +1,3              +1,9
  4. Leevi Lindstedt                         HollU               14,13 +1,7           
         12,14 14,13 13,65 13,98 14,01 13,88
          +1,1  +1,7  +0,8  -0,4  +0,9  +1,8
  5. Juho-Matti Savolainen                   JoensKa             13,65 +1,1           
             X 13,20 13,53 13,21 13,65
                +1,9  +1,8  +1,4  +1,1
  6. Ilpo Kantanen                           SuonVa              13,43 +1,5           
         13,25 13,43     X 13,24 12,84 13,34
          +1,8  +1,5        +1,8  +0,8  +2,0
  7. Tuomas Rouvali                          KuopSV              13,38 +1,3           
         13,38     X 12,46 12,89 12,90 13,18
          +1,3        +1,3  +1,7  +1,1  +1,5
  8. Niko Simola                             VammsVoi            13,22 -0,1           
             X     X 12,98     X 13,22 13,06
                      +0,6        -0,1  +1,2
  9. Lauri Kyöstilä                          SalVil              12,42 +0,2           
         11,82 12,29 12,42
          +0,8  +1,5  +0,2
 10. Jari-Petteri Partanen                   KarhKa              12,32 +0,4           
             X     X 12,32
                      +0,4
     Henri Kiiski                            JoensKa                NM                
             X     X     X
                          
     Santtu Rajaniemi                        SeinäjSU               NM                
              
              

N 1500 m


  1. Katja Erävistö                          HKV               4.31,54
  2. Jaana Honkanen                          JoensKa           4.40,49
  3. Anna-Mari Knuuti                        ForssSa           4.50,49
  4. Niina Hänninen                          KuopNMKY          5.10,42
  5. Maija Puska                             JyväskKU          5.29,69
     Katriina Raininko                       TuUL                  DNS

N-N17 1500 m

  1. Katja Erävistö                          HKV               4.31,54
  2. Oona Kettunen                           KarhKa            4.31,71
  3. Viivi Rantanen                          NummKip           4.37,27
  4. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.40,01
  5. Jaana Honkanen                          JoensKa           4.40,49
  6. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         4.41,24
  7. Saara Nikander                          LänsUU            4.41,62
  8. Minttu Hukka                            KarhKa            4.46,23
  9. Anna-Mari Knuuti                        ForssSa           4.50,49
 10. Anna-Kaisa Saari                        YlivKu            4.54,31
 11. Venla Majapuro                          IlmajKi           4.55,02
 12. Rebecka Westerlund                      IFNykn            4.55,66
 13. Maria Mäkitalo                          PaimU             4.57,37
 14. Emma Hyyppä                             LahdA             4.57,46
 15. Linnea Harala                           SomE              4.57,61
 16. Ester Schulman                          PorvU             5.00,49
 17. Jenna Lempinen                          KuivAu            5.10,34
 18. Niina Hänninen                          KuopNMKY          5.10,42
 19. Tiia Kokko                              IFSibboV          5.10,61
 20. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi            5.12,82
 21. Meri Mahlamäki                          SeinäjSU          5.17,63
 22. Alice Mattila                           LahdA             5.18,80
 23. Leena Pirkola                           KaipVi            5.19,17
 24. Iina Lohvansuu                          KeskiUYU          5.19,41
 25. Salla Vaittinen                         ParikkU           5.28,15
 26. Maija Puska                             JyväskKU          5.29,69
 27. Suvi Harju                              TampPy            5.44,97
 28. Ulrika Nissilä                          KuopNMKY          5.46,35
     Meri Rantanen                           NummKip               DNF
     Katriina Raininko                       TuUL                  DNS
     Meri Peuhkurinen                        JyväskKU              DNS
     Venla Mäkäräinen                        KuopSV                DNS
     Annina Sinisalo                         SeinäjSU              DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Niina Hänninen                          KuopNMKY          5.10,42
  2. Meri Mahlamäki                          SeinäjSU          5.17,63
  3. Alice Mattila                           LahdA             5.18,80
  4. Leena Pirkola                           KaipVi            5.19,17
  5. Iina Lohvansuu                          KeskiUYU          5.19,41
  6. Maija Puska                             JyväskKU          5.29,69
  7. Suvi Harju                              TampPy            5.44,97
  8. Ulrika Nissilä                          KuopNMKY          5.46,35
     Meri Peuhkurinen                        JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 2                

  1. Anna-Kaisa Saari                        YlivKu            4.54,31
  2. Rebecka Westerlund                      IFNykn            4.55,66
  3. Maria Mäkitalo                          PaimU             4.57,37
  4. Emma Hyyppä                             LahdA             4.57,46
  5. Linnea Harala                           SomE              4.57,61
  6. Jenna Lempinen                          KuivAu            5.10,34
  7. Tiia Kokko                              IFSibboV          5.10,61
  8. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi            5.12,82
  9. Salla Vaittinen                         ParikkU           5.28,15
     Katriina Raininko                       TuUL                  DNS
     Venla Mäkäräinen                        KuopSV                DNS
     Annina Sinisalo                         SeinäjSU              DNS

Erä 3                

  1. Katja Erävistö                          HKV               4.31,54
  2. Oona Kettunen                           KarhKa            4.31,71
  3. Viivi Rantanen                          NummKip           4.37,27
  4. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.40,01
  5. Jaana Honkanen                          JoensKa           4.40,49
  6. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         4.41,24
  7. Saara Nikander                          LänsUU            4.41,62
  8. Minttu Hukka                            KarhKa            4.46,23
  9. Anna-Mari Knuuti                        ForssSa           4.50,49
 10. Venla Majapuro                          IlmajKi           4.55,02
 11. Ester Schulman                          PorvU             5.00,49
     Meri Rantanen                           NummKip               DNF

Näkövammaiset Naiset F11 Pituus

  1. Elisa Montonen                          MikkKV               3,14 -0,5           
          2,51     X  3,04     X  3,09  3,14
          -0,1        +1,0        +0,8  -0.5

Näkövammaiset Naiset B12 Pituus

  1. Heli Korhonen                           JyvKU                3,51 -1,0           
          3,39  3,45     X     X     X  3,51
          +1,4  +0,2                    -1.0

T9 1000 m


  1. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             3.38,15
  2. Kerttu Niinimäki                        ViialVa           3.48,50
  3. Emmi Pennanen                           JyväskKU          3.49,01
  4. Rhonda Jalkanen                         PorvU             3.57,54
  5. Sanni Möller                            SuolU             3.58,03
  6. Anni Vartiainen                         MaanMa            4.10,31
  7. Emmi Lahtela                            KaipVi            4.23,03
  8. Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi            4.25,01
  9. Henna Valkonen                          SuolU             4.32,90
 10. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             4.56,46

T10 1000 m


  1. Silja Rönkä                             AsikkRai          3.32,98
  2. Meiju Eskelinen                         MaanMa            3.35,74
  3. Minttu Perkiö                           KU-58             3.50,44
  4. Johanna Ranta                           LempKi            3.52,36
  5. Saara Porthan                           SiilHS            3.56,00
  6. Ella Kokkinen                           KaipVi            3.58,30
  7. Saara Svahn                             JämsI             4.00,45
  8. Vilma Siirilä                           JyväskKU          4.02,72
     Nea Oilinki                             KU-58                 DNF

T11 1000 m


  1. Nelly Lehtilä                           LiedPa            3.17,01
  2. Kia Heiskanen                           PyhtYr            3.27,22
  3. Venla Ranta                             LempKi            3.28,74
  4. Sanni Kuusinen                          JanJa             3.30,70
  5. Elina Nieminen                          SuolU             3.30,89
  6. Ada Jalkanen                            PorvU             3.31,26
  7. Pirita Pirhonen                         SuolU             3.37,73
  8. Erika Westerlund                        IFDrott           3.38,56
  9. Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   SuolU             3.47,64
 10. Aliina Luosa                            LempKi            3.52,83
 11. Kia Oilinki                             KU-58             3.55,31

T12 1000 m


  1. Heini Ikonen                            HankasHa          3.18,26
  2. Laura Lehtikuusi                        LempKi            3.18,97
  3. Alina Suomalainen                       KuortKu           3.21,31
  4. Emma Katajalaakso                       KannU             3.28,05
  5. Siiri Möller                            SuolU             3.28,92
  6. Jemina Salo                             TuUL              3.31,56
  7. Lotta Koponen                           MaanMa            3.39,29
  8. Janita Smidtslund                       PorvU             3.43,36
  9. Riina Perkiö                            KU-58             3.50,05
 10. Tiina Mäki-Panula                       SeinäjSU          3.50,35
 11. Annika Hirvikoski                       SeinäjSU          3.59,12
     Vera Kääriäinen                         PorvU                 DNS

T13 1000 m


  1. Olivia Jokinen                          KuivAu            3.11,10
  2. Noora Leppimaa                          LempKi            3.12,67
  3. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             3.13,24
  4. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             3.13,90
  5. Ida Andersson                           NurmijYU          3.16,57
  6. Sofia Joronen                           SeinäjSU          3.19,07
  7. Isabella Hannén                         SjundeåIF         3.20,81
  8. Anniina Hakala                          PorinYU           3.21,36
  9. Salla Voutilainen                       SiilPo            3.23,23
 10. Vera Lensu                              HIFK              3.27,03
 11. Anna Repo                               ParikkU           3.38,21
 12. Veera Klemettinen                       JyväskKU          3.39,06
 13. Anni Koponen                            MaanMa            3.43,12
 14. Riia Karppinen                          LempKi            3.49,06
     Milla Tukiainen                         KaipVi                DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Miina Palonen                           ViitVie              4,76 -0,1           
          4,61  4,46  4,53  4,76
          -2,4  -2,1  -2,4  -0,1
  2. Juulia Auvinen                          JoensKa              4,57 -0,6           
             X  4,57  4,37     X
                -0,6  -2,4      
  3. Ella Vähäniitty                         JoensKa              4,50 -0,6           
          4,26  4,50  4,30     -
          -3,7  -0,6  -2,8      
  4. Johanna Oksanen                         JyväskKU             4,27 -1,6           
          4,27     X     X     X
          -1,6                  
  5. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU             4,26 -2,4           
          4,26  4,23     X     X
          -2,4  -3,5            
  6. Saara Äikäs                             KaipVi               4,13 -0,5           
                   X  3,88  4,13
                      -2,0  -0,5
  7. Roosa Lindfors                          KaipVi               4,02 -0,7           
          3,86  3,76  3,72  4,02
          -2,6  -0,4  -1,4  -0,7
  8. Milla Tukiainen                         KaipVi               3,85 -2,3           
          3,68  3,85     X  3,80
          -2,1  -2,3        -1,5
     Mimmi Peuhkurinen                       ÄänekHui              DNS                
        
        

T14 2000 m


  1. Ellinoora Myötyri                       NokU              6.46,25
  2. Essi Kivelä                             IkaalU            6.50,22
  3. Milla Kiminkinen                        JyväskKU          7.10,00
  4. Emma Jalkanen                           PorvU             7.18,93
  5. Pihla Pasanen                           SeinäjSU          7.19,44
  6. Anni Alakoski                           ReisjPi           7.22,08
  7. Ilona Mynttinen                         KouvU             7.22,70
  8. Iina Heikkinen                          KuivAu            7.24,46
  9. Rebecca Paxal                           VasaIS            7.25,11
 10. Julia Haukilehto                        SoinSi            7.28,09
 11. Hanna Westerlund                        IFDrott           7.29,20
 12. Oona Virkkunen                          MaanMa            7.31,28
 13. Isabella Ingberg                        LahdA             7.40,56
 14. Janina Jahkola                          JämsI             7.48,04
 15. Oona Heikkinen                          KuivAu            7.49,29
 16. Elsi Pöllänen                           HKV               7.53,75
 17. Annika Andersson                        PorvU             8.01,39
     Janna Hautala                           LahdA                 DNS

T15 2000 m


  1. Johanna Matintalo                       LiedPa            6.41,55
  2. Silja Meronen                           OrimJy            6.47,10
  3. Ida Räty                                HKV               6.48,23
  4. Isabelle Sandås                         LappUM            6.56,32
  5. Satu Kähkönen                           SiilPo            7.04,95
  6. Sofia Muinonen                          EspTa             7.09,20
  7. Nina Leivo                              NurmijYU          7.11,41
  8. Backman Amanda                          VasaIS            7.11,94
  9. Sonja Kenkkilä                          IlmajKi           7.13,62
 10. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58             7.15,71
 11. Marianne Viitamaa                       VammsVoi          7.15,79
 12. Kaisa Oksala                            SeinäjSU          7.22,95
 13. Rebecca Ljung                           LarsmoIF          7.29,08
 14. Janica Mäkinen                          NokU              7.48,97
     Julia Korpela                           RaahVe                DNS

T15 Pituus

  1. Senni Salminen                          ImU                  5,25 +2,3  5,18 +1,6
          5,25  5,10  5,17  5,18
          +2,3  +2,0  +2,8  +1,6
  2. Sanna Jaatinen                          JoensKa              5,20 +2,6  5,03 +1,9
             X  5,03  4,48  5,20
                +1,9  +0,3  +2,6
  3. Sofie Danielsson                        KristU               5,15 +2,6           
          5,06  5,15  4,86      
          +2,5  +2,6 +20,0      
  4. Vilma Mainio                            JyväskKU             5,02 +1,8           
          5,00  4,32  5,02  4,75
          +2,9  +2,4  +1,8  +1,6
  5. Reetta Aaltonen                         JyväskKU             4,98 +1,8           
          4,77  4,98  4,55  4,80
          +1,9  +1,8  +1,6  +1,7
  6. Ida Kriikkula                           SoinSi               4,96 +2,5  4,37 +1,4
          4,29  4,37  4,96  4,92
          +1,1  +1,4  +2,5  +2,7
  7. Niina Kettunen                          JoensKa              4,96 +2,8  4,90 -0,4
          4,90  4,84  4,96  4,88
          -0,4  +1,5  +2,8  +0,8
  8. Sonja Äikäs                             KaipVi               4,89 +3,1           
          4,89  4,85     X     -
          +3,1  +3,0            
  9. Jenni Lappalainen                       PielavSa             4,89 +2,3           
             X  4,89     X     X
                +2,3            
 10. Raakel Rekola                           JyväskKU             4,86 +2,1  4,78 +1,3
          4,73  4,42  4,86  4,78
          -0,2  +1,0  +2,1  +1,3
 11. Riina Puranen                           JyväskKU             4,81 -0,2           
          4,81  4,68  4,58  4,78
          -0,2  +2,2  +0,6  +2,0
 12. Iida Kokko                              JoensKa              4,80 +1,4           
          4,44     X     X  4,80
          +0,9              +1,4
 13. Ella Eronen                             JoensKa              4,77 +1,8           
          4,77     X     X  4,71
          +1,8              +1,4
 14. Carolina Salonen                        EspTa                4,75 +0,6           
          4,54  4,75  4,55  4,44
          +0,5  +0,6  +2,7  +0,5
 15. Riina Jormakka                          KaipVi               4,74 +4,3  4,48 +0,2
          4,48  4,55  4,74     X
          +0,2  +3,0  +4,3      
 16. Sara Hänninen                           KuopSV               4,71 +1,5           
          4,61  4,65  4,66  4,71
          +1,8  +1,2  +1,7  +1,5
 17. Sandra Ekblom                           HIFK                 4,69 +0,2           
          4,69  4,63     X  4,52
          +0,2  +1,8        +1,8
 18. Anna Niskala                            LänsiUU              4,58 +3,4  4,37 +1,5
          4,37  4,58  4,14  4,45
          +1,5  +3,4  +2,5  +3,4
 19. Inka Sinivuori                          JyväskKU             4,53 +1,0           
          4,53     X  4,53  4,25
          +1,0        +2,0  +1,2
 20. Anniina Kontoniemi                      JyväskKU             4,32 +0,9           
          4,32     X     X     X
          +0,9                  
 21. Niina Hirvilahti                        KaipVi               4,18 +1,0           
          4,18  3,93  3,92  3,89
          +1,0  +2,2  +2,7  +2,4
 22. Riina Rantonen                          VeikkVei             4,07 -0,6           
          4,07     X  3,92     X
          -0,6        +1,6      
     Maisa Halonen                           KuopSV                DNS                
        
        

T15 Kolmiloikka

  1. Senni Salminen                          ImU                 11,89 +1,5           
         11,67 11,35 11,48 11,89
          +2,1  +0,6  +0,6  +1,5
  2. Maisa Halonen                           KuopSV              11,46 +1,6           
         10,96 11,10 11,21 11,46
          +0,2  +2,8  +2,1  +1,6
  3. Niina Kettunen                          JoensKa             11,01 +1,4           
         10,93 11,01     X     X
          +3,3  +1,4            
  4. Sonja Äikäs                             KaipVi              10,99 -0,8           
         10,90 10,46     X 10,99
          +1,7  -0,8        -0,8
  5. Sofie Danielsson                        KristU              10,78 +2,4 10,62 -0,5
             X     X 10,78 10,62
                      +2,4  -0,5
  6. Ida Kriikkula                           SoinSi              10,57 +0,5           
             X     X 10,57 10,33
                      +0,5  +3,8
  7. Riina Puranen                           JyväskKU            10,37 +1,6           
         10,37     X     X  9,79
          +1,6              +1,5
  8. Iida Kokko                              JoensKa             10,26 +2,5  9,74 +1,2
          9,71     X  9,74 10,26
          +1,0        +1,2  +2,5
  9. Reetta Aaltonen                         JyväskKU            10,05 +2,7  9,89 +1,6
         10,05  9,89     X  9,68
          +2,7  +1,6        -0,4
 10. Raakel Rekola                           JyväskKU            10,00 +1,2           
          9,91  9,79 10,00  9,83
          +4,1  +1,1  +1,2  +1,6
 11. Anniina Kontoniemi                      JyväskKU             9,94 +1,0           
             X  9,88     X  9,94
                +1,4        +1,0
 12. Sara Hänninen                           KuopSV               9,93 +0,5           
          9,83  9,93  9,69  9,79
          +1,6  +0,5  +1,7  +1,7
 13. Anna Niskala                            LänsiUU              9,88 +1,2           
          9,66  9,76  9,88  9,72
          +1,2  +1,4  +1,2  +0,7
 14. Ella Vähäniitty                         JoensKa              9,82 +0,7           
                9,44  9,53  9,82
                +1,1  +2,3  +0,7
 15. Riina Jormakka                          KaipVi               9,66 +1,0           
             X     X  9,66     X
                      +1,0      
 16. Niina Hirvilahti                        KaipVi               9,48 +3,2  9,10 +1,9
          9,23  9,48  9,10  9,08
          +3,4  +3,2  +1,9  +1,4
 17. Helmi Huotilainen                       HKV                  9,26 +2,7  9,10 +1,8
          9,07  8,84  9,10  9,26
          +1,9  +1,2  +1,8  +2,7
     Stina Seitsonen                         LiedPa                DNS                
        
        
     Naomi Nzeza                             JyväskKU              DNS                
        
        

N17 1500 m


  1. Oona Kettunen                           KarhKa            4.31,71
  2. Saara Nikander                          LänsUU            4.41,62
  3. Minttu Hukka                            KarhKa            4.46,23
  4. Anna-Kaisa Saari                        YlivKu            4.54,31
  5. Rebecka Westerlund                      IFNykn            4.55,66
  6. Emma Hyyppä                             LahdA             4.57,46
  7. Linnea Harala                           SomE              4.57,61
  8. Ester Schulman                          PorvU             5.00,49
  9. Sonja Pekkarinen                        KaipVi            5.12,82
 10. Meri Mahlamäki                          SeinäjSU          5.17,63
 11. Salla Vaittinen                         ParikkU           5.28,15
     Annina Sinisalo                         SeinäjSU              DNS

N17 Pituus

  1. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy               5,73 +1,6           
          5,58  5,73     X  5,72     X     X
          +1,6  +1,6        +2,2            
  2. Riikka Kokko                            OulPy                5,60 +2,6  5,38 +1,1
          5,16  5,60  5,31  5,27     X  5,38
          +1,5  +2,6  +2,0  +1,6        +1,1
  3. Miia Kiiski                             JoensKa              5,49 +1,0           
          5,09     X  5,49     X     X  5,32
          +0,9        +1,0              +2,3
  4. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                5,30 +1,7           
          5,13  5,25  5,19  5,27     X  5,30
          -0,2  +1,5  +0,4  +2,7        +1,7
  5. Malin Danielsson                        KristU               5,03 +3,1           
          4,72  4,83     X  4,94  5,03  4,99
          +2,5  +2,5        +3,3  +3,1  +2,2
  6. Viivi Palmu                             KarhKa               4,88 +2,3  4,78 +1,4
          4,70     X  4,71  4,88  4,72  4,78
          +0,9        +2,6  +2,3  +1,3  +1,4
  7. Sofia Mäkelä                            SalVil               4,66 +3,1  4,57 +0,7
             X     X     X  4,66  4,57     -
                            +3,1  +0,7      
     Kristiina Vuorvirta                     VeikkVei              DNS                
        
        

N19 1500 m

  1. Viivi Rantanen                          NummKip           4.37,27
  2. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.40,01
  3. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         4.41,24
  4. Venla Majapuro                          IlmajKi           4.55,02
  5. Maria Mäkitalo                          PaimU             4.57,37
  6. Jenna Lempinen                          KuivAu            5.10,34
  7. Tiia Kokko                              IFSibboV          5.10,61
  8. Alice Mattila                           LahdA             5.18,80
  9. Leena Pirkola                           KaipVi            5.19,17
 10. Iina Lohvansuu                          KeskiUYU          5.19,41
 11. Suvi Harju                              TampPy            5.44,97
 12. Ulrika Nissilä                          KuopNMKY          5.46,35
     Meri Rantanen                           NummKip               DNF
     Meri Peuhkurinen                        JyväskKU              DNS
     Venla Mäkäräinen                        KuopSV                DNS

Erä 1                

  1. Viivi Rantanen                          NummKip           4.37,27
  2. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.40,01
  3. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         4.41,24
  4. Venla Majapuro                          IlmajKi           4.55,02
  5. Maria Mäkitalo                          PaimU             4.57,37
  6. Jenna Lempinen                          KuivAu            5.10,34
  7. Tiia Kokko                              IFSibboV          5.10,61
  8. Alice Mattila                           LahdA             5.18,80
  9. Leena Pirkola                           KaipVi            5.19,17
 10. Iina Lohvansuu                          KeskiUYU          5.19,41
 11. Suvi Harju                              TampPy            5.44,97
 12. Ulrika Nissilä                          KuopNMKY          5.46,35
     Meri Rantanen                           NummKip               DNF
     Meri Peuhkurinen                        JyväskKU              DNS
     Venla Mäkäräinen                        KuopSV                DNS

N19 Pituus

  1. Tiia Mäki                               TuUL                 5,96 +2,6  5,77 -0,6
          5,67  5,96  5,77  5,76  5,65  5,69
          +0,9  +2,6  -0,6  -0,1  -1,0  -0,5
  2. Johanna Kotikangas                      YlihJu               5,51 -0,2           
             X     X  5,39     X  5,51     X
                      -0,1        -0,2      
  3. Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie              5,44 +1,2           
             X  5,44     X  5,20     X     X
                +1,2        +1,2            
  4. Pauliina Pönni                          PorvU                5,26 +1,2           
          5,07  5,00     X  5,10  5,05  5,26
          +1,9  +0,5        -0,2  -1,4  +1,2
  5. Jenni Väänänen                          VarpVi               4,69 +1,1           
             X     X     X  4,69     X     X
                            +1,1            
  6. Julia Andersson                         PorvU                4,51 -0,9           
             X     X     X  4,51     X  4,50
                            -0,9        +1.5

N19 Kolmiloikka

  1. Petra Mäenpää                           JyväskKU            11,77 -2,4           
             X     X 11,77 11,60     X     X
                      -2,4  +1,8            
  2. Heini Vainionpää                        HIFK                11,32 +2,5 11,15 +1,5
         11,15 11,05 11,32     X
          +1,5  +2,0  +2,5      
  3. Reetta Hämäläinen                       LahdA               11,27 +0,7           
             X     X 10,75 11,24 11,27 11,17
                      +1,3  +0,8  +0,7  +1,0
  4. Lotta Haapala                           LapVi               11,22 +1,5           
             X 10,45     X     X     X 11,22
                +0,4                    +1,5
  5. Camilla Boström                         RiihimKi            10,99 +0,5           
         10,99 10,85 10,86     X 10,96 10,90
          +0,5  +0,4  +2,1        +1,2  -0,1
  6. Nelli Rantanen                          KarhKa              10,98 +0,7           
         10,51 10,79 10,98 10,77 10,78 10,85
          +1,0  +0,8  +0,7  +0,9  +1,5  +0,8
  7. Linda Aalto                             TammRy              10,62 +1,6           
         10,48     X 10,48 10,36 10,62 10,56
          +1,3        +0,5  +0,6  +1,6  +1,5
  8. Nette Liljasto                          KarhKa              10,57 +2,3 10,42 +1,8
         10,42 10,57     X     X     X     X
          +1,8  +2,3                        
  9. Sofia Mäkelä                            SalVil              10,40 +1,8           
         10,08 10,40     X
          -0,3  +1,8      
 10. Viivi Takovaara                         TampPy              10,39 -0,3           
             X     X 10,39
                      -0,3
 11. Maija Rantala                           JyväskKU            10,23 +3,2 10,14 +1,4
             X 10,14 10,23
                +1,4  +3,2
     Eveliina Jaatinen                       ÄänekU                 NM