Viispiikkinen-cup 3, Kivijärvi

23.6.2011

 
VIISPIIKKINEN-CUP  III OSAKILPAILU

Kivijärven kentällä 23.6.2011.  Vesisade.  65 osallistujaa

 

P15  Pituus

1.  Miika Pohjonen           KivijKi   5.30

 

P13  800m

1.  Henrik Peränen           PylkYr    3.15,3

 

P13 Pituus

1.  Valtteri Parkkonen       KyyjKy    4.30

2.  Henrik Peränen           PylkYr    3.80

 

P11 150m

1.  Tuukka Sironen           PylkYr    26,4

2.  Samu Tuominen            PylkYr    26,7

3.  Juho Järvinen            KarstKi   27,5

4.  Antti Kotilainen                   KivijKi   28,3

5.  Topi Sepponen            KivijKi   28,6

6.  Ilmari Kivipelto                   SaarijPu  30,7

7.  Vertti Hytönen           KivijKi   31,9

 

P11 Pituus

1.  Juho Järvinen            KarstKi   368

2.  Tuukka Sironen           PylkYr    365

3.  Samu Tuominen            PylkYr    330

4.  Antti Kotilainen                   KivijKi   320

5.  Topi Sepponen            KivijKi   310

6.  Vertti Hytönen           KivijKi   290

7.  Ilmari Kivipelto                   SaarijPu  278

 

P11 Keihäs

1.  Juho järvinen            KarstKi   33,83

 

P9 150m

1.  Joonatan Kemppainen      PihtipTu  27,3

2.  Ronimatti Muhonen                  KivijKi   28,4

3.  Santeri Sironen          PylkYr    29,4

4.  Joona Tuominen           PylkYr    29,6

5.  Miro Muhonen                       KarstKi   30,6

6.  Kalle Sorri                        PylkYr    30,9

7.  Iivari Kujala            PylkYr    31,0

8.  Toni Honkonen            KarstKi   41,9

 

P9  Korkeus

1.  Santeri Sironen          PylkYr    100

2.  Ronimatti Muhonen                  KivijKi   100

3.  Joonatan Kemppainen      PihtipTu  95

4.  Joona Tuominen           PylkYr    95

5.  Miro Muhonen                       KarstKi   95

6.  Iivari Kujala            PylkYr    90

7.  Kalle Sorri                        PylkYr    70

7.  Toni Honkonen            KarstKi   70

 

 

P7 60m

1.  Kalle Siekkinen          PihtipTu  11,3

2.  Viljami Kivipelto                  SaarijPu  11,4

3.  Urho Kainulainen                   KivijKi   12,2

4.  Roni Muhonen                       KarstKi   12,3z

5.  Otto Hämäläinen          KarstKi   12,5

6.  Vilko Berg                         KarstKi   12,8

7.  Juho Mikkonen            SaarijPu  13,2

8.  Johannes Paananen                  KivijKi   13,5

9.  Konsta Kantonen          PylkYr    14,7

 

P7 Korkeus

1.  Vilko Berg                         KarstKi   85

2.  Kalle Siekkinen          PihtipTu  80

3.  Roni Muhonen                       KarstKi   80

4.  Viljami Kivipelto                  SaarijPu  75

5  Urho Kainulainen          KivijKi   75

 

P5  60m

1.  Niilopekka Muhonen       KivijKi   13,3

2.  Veeti Taipale            KarstKi   19,1

3.  Joel Mikkonen            SaarijPu  20,7

4.  Ville Kotilainen                   KivijKi   24,1

 

P5 Turbokeihäs

1.  Niilopekka Muhonen       KivijKi   5,40

2. Veeti Taipale                       KarstKi   3,65

3.  Joel Mikkonen            SaarijPu  1,55

 

T17 Keihäs

1.  Heidi Hietala            KannKi    31,34

2.  Jenna-Mari Paloniemi     Kyyjky    28,96

 

T15 Keihäs

1.  Noora Ruuska                       KannKi    34,92

2.  Vilma Ruuska                       KannKi    33,11

 

T13  800m

1.  Nea Matikainen           JyväskKu  3.00,0

2.  Monika Ahonen            JyväskKu  3.07,5

3.  Emilia Haapaniemi                  KivijKi   3.52,0

 

T13 keihäs

1.  Vilma Ruuska                       KannKi    32,26

2.  Mari Kahilainen          PihtipTu  26,26

3.  Monika Ahonen            JyväskKu  22,92

4.  Nea Matikainen           JyväskKu  19,95

2.  Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki   SaarijPu  16,27

5.  Emilia Haapaniemi                  KivijKi   13,73

 

T11 150m

1.  Jonna Saaristo           SaarijPu  25,4

2.  Nora Siikamäki           SaarijPu  25.5

3.  Helmi Kantonen           PylkYr    27,6

4.  Monica Kainulainen       KivijKi   28,4

5.  Venla Berg                         KarstKi   29,9

6.  Ellanoora Lehtonen       PylkYr    30,5

7.  Netta Hyökyvaara                   PylkYr    32,0

 

T11 keihäs

1.  Monica Kainulainen       KivijKi   18,63

2.  Nora Siikamäki           SaarijPu  14,94

3.  Helmi Kantonen           PylkYr    11,06

4.  Jonna Saaristo           SaarijPu  10,20

5.  Ellanoora Lehtonen       PylkYr    9,46

6.  Netta Hyökyvaara                   PylkYr    8,78

7.  Venla Berg                         KarstKi   5,51

 

T9 150m

1.  Vera Siikamäki           SaarijPu  28,9

2.  Inka Hämäläinen          KarstKi   29,3

3.  Mette Kainulainen                  KivijKi   30,6

4.  Katri Mikkonen           SaarijPu  31,4

 

T9 Korkeus

1.  Inka Hämäläinen          KarstKi   95

2.  Katri Mikkonen           SaarijPu  80

 

T7 60m

1.  Jenni Kiminkinen                   SaarijPu  12,0

2.  Nana Matikainen          JyväskKU  12,2

3.  Riikka Sorri                       PylkYr    12,4

4.  Rosalia Hytönen          KivijKi   12,7

5.  Aada Honkonen            KarstKi   13,4

6.  Jenni Honkonen           KarstKi   14,7

7.  Emilia Malinen           PylkYr    15,2

8.  Anni Honkonen            KarstKi   15,4

 

T7 Korkeus

1.  Nana Matikainen          JyväskKU  87

2.  Riikka Sorri                       PylkYr    80

3.  Jenni Kiminkinen                   SaarijPu  75

4.  Jenni Honkonen           KarstKi   75

 

T5 60m

1.  Marjaana Malinen                   PylkYr    13,4

2.  Eerika Siekkinen                   PihtipTu  15,2

3.  Julia Kiminkinen                   SaarijPu  16,9

4.  Iida Sironen                       PylkYr    16,9

5.  Ella Paananen            PihtipTu  18,4

 

 

 

T5 Turbokeihäs

1.  Eerika Siekkinen                   PihtipTu  4,95 

2.  Iida Sironen                       PylkYr    2,67

3.  Julia Kiminkinen                   SaarijPu  1,59