Saarijärven 75. Juhannuskisat

26.6.2011

Saarijärven 75.Juhannuskisat
Urheilukenttä
26.6.2011

TULOKSET

M 100 m                             loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Emmanuel Appiah Kubi                         Ghana               10,59
  2. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,36
  3. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            11,65
  4. Harri Eränen                            1979 IFLänken            11,84
  5. Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU              12,50
     Matti Lax                               1989 SuolU                 DNS
     Olli Vertanen                           1995 SaarijPu              DNS
     Aarne Ahvenainen                        1995 SaarijPu              DNS



Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,5

  1. Emmanuel Appiah Kubi                         Ghana               10,58
  2. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            11,59
  3. Harri Eränen                            1979 IFLänken            11,69
  4. Jami Kinnunen                           1995 ÄänekU              12,34

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,43
  2. Aarne Ahvenainen                        1995 SaarijPu            12,33
  3. Olli Vertanen                           1995 SaarijPu            12,42
  4. Matti Lax                               1989 SuolU               22,43

M 800 m                             loppukilpailu


  1. Dennis Rehnström                        1986 SjundeåIF         2.03,14
  2. Esko Pekkanen                           1991 HKV               2.04,08
  3. Joni Jäntti                             1987 SavonlRie         2.07,44
  4. Jaakko Piesanen                              SaarijPu          2.07,46
  5. Joni Jääskeläinen                       1989 LapinlVe          2.12,85
     Juha-Pekka Kumpula                      1990 TeuvRi                DNS
     Jouni Virtanen                          1991 HKV                   DNS
     Tapani Virtanen                              HelsinKV              DNS
     Jussi Ojala                                  KristU                DNS

M 5000 m                            loppukilpailu


  1. Tommi Hytönen                           1990 KU-58            15.17,85
  2. Matti Rauma                                  TurUrhl          15.47,09
     Joni Jäntti                             1987 SavonlRie             DNS

M 400 m aj                          loppukilpailu


  1. Panu Pasanen                            1987 VihdVie             53,38
  2. Jooel Savolainen                        1992 JyväskKU            59,51
     Keith Nkrumah                                Ghana                 DNS

M Pituus                            loppukilpailu

  1. Joseph Forson                                Ghana                7,01 +1,3    
      
          7,01     X  6,86     X     X     X
          +1,3        +1,7                  
  2. Martin Etsay                                 Ghana                6,92 +1,5    
      
             X     X     X  6,90  6,92  6,87
                            +1,2  +1,5  +1,5
  3. Olli-Pekka Mykkänen                     1986 JyväskKU             6,61 +0,9    
      
          6,45     X     X  6,61     X  6,29
          +2,0              +0,9        +1.5

M Kiekko                            loppukilpailu

  1. Juuso Sillanpää                         1979 JyväskKU            48,80
              X  45,92  48,45  48,51  48,39  48,80

M Keihäs                            loppukilpailu

  1. Jarkko Koski-Vähälä                     1978 YlivKu              76,25
          72,12  75,92  74,84  76,25      X  75,01
  2. Mervyn Luckwell                              GBR                 74,25
          74,25  71,70      X  73,55      X  70,94
  3. Jani Kiiskilä                           1989 VeitsilKV           71,29
          65,00      X  69,43      X  71,29  69,53
  4. Pasi Mäkipelto                          1979 LehtimJy            69,50
          65,77  66,96  69,50      X      X      X
  5. Tuomas Saari                            1989 HimU                68,91
          67,17  65,45  67,60  67,45  68,08  68,91
  6. Jarno Haapamäki                         1984 SeinäjSU            67,19
          63,23  66,90  66,80      X  67,19  66,18
  7. Sami Peltomäki                          1991 AlajA               66,85
          66,17  65,46  66,85      X      X      X
  8. Tuukka Taitonen                         1992 LahdA               64,82
          60,14  64,17      X  61,14  63,64  64,82
  9. Aleksi Pyykkinen                        1993 SaarijPu            55,20
          55,20      X      X       
     Rainer Manninen                         1991 KuortKu                NM
              X      X      X
     Juan Mendez                                  MEX                    NM
              X      X      X
     Pasi Kuusinen                           1981 HeinI                 DNS
        

P13 60 m                            loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Topi Vertanen                                SaarijPu             8,56

P13 Korkeus                         loppukilpailu

  1. Atte Rasi                               1998 PihtipTui             150
         130 135 140 145 150 153
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Olli Leppänen                           1999 ÄänekU                130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

P15 100 m                           loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Viljami Parpala                         1996 VetU                12,16
  2. Patrik Ahola                            1997 HaapajKi            13,04
  3. Sami Hänninen                           1996 KuopSV              13,10
     Hannu Tiaskorpi                         1997 VetU                  DNS

P15 Pituus                          loppukilpailu

  1. Patrik Ahola                            1997 HaapajKi             4,86 +0,3    
      
          4,79  4,86     X  4,63  4,67     X
          +1,3  +0,3        +1,0  +0,9      
  2. Sami Hänninen                           1996 KuopSV               4,39 +1,4    
      
          4,39  3,99  4,33  4,24  4,24  4,07
          +1,4  +1,1  +0,5   0,0  +0,1  +0.1

M17 800 m                           loppukilpailu


  1. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      1995 GamlakIF          2.07,99
  2. Toni Kilpinen                           1995 JyväskKU          2.09,21
  3. Juuso Hollanti                          1995 GamlakIF          2.12,50
  4. Pauli Suomu                             1996 JyväskKU          2.17,44
  5. Arimo Koskela                           1997 LaukU             2.21,64

M17 Pituus                          loppukilpailu

  1. Olli Vertanen                           1995 SaarijPu             5,65 +0,7    
      
          5,65  5,52  5,56  5,57  5,47  5,54
          +0,7  +0,7  +0,5  +0,1  -0,2  +0,4
  2. Aarne Ahvenainen                        1995 SaarijPu             5,48 +1,1    
      
          5,43  5,26  5,08  5,48     X  5,09
          +0,1  +0,3  +1,6  +1,1        +1.2

N 100 m                             loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,1

  1. Flings Owusu-Agyapong                        Ghana               11,67
  2. Beatrice Gyaman                              Ghana               11,81
  3. Dorcas Gyimah                                Ghana               12,14
  4. Suvi Nisula                             1989 MuurY               12,56
  5. Annu Kangasaho                          1985 JyväskKU            12,63
  6. Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi               12,64
  7. Georgina Sowah                               Ghana               12,77
  8. Tuire Rintaniemi                        1984 SeinäjSU            13,34



Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Flings Owusu-Agyapong                        Ghana               11,92
  2. Suvi Nisula                             1989 MuurY               12,66
  3. Georgina Sowah                               Ghana               12,81
  4. Tuire Rintaniemi                        1984 SeinäjSU            13,18
  5. Sanni Rajaniemi                         1993 SeinäjSU            13,22
     Heta Jonsson                            1986 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Beatrice Gyaman                              Ghana               11,95
  2. Dorcas Gyimah                                Ghana               12,24
  3. Annu Kangasaho                          1985 JyväskKU            12,55
  4. Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi               12,65
  5. Leeni Kilponen                          1992 ForssSa             13,45
     Tiia Rintaniemi                         1984 SeinäjSU              DNF

N 1500 m                            loppukilpailu


  1. Maarit Salovirta                        1983 LappUM            4.59,92
  2. Lotta Suikki                            1988 JuvU              5.05,04
  3. Emmi Paukku                             1996 PihtipTui         5.43,74

N Kolmiloikka                       loppukilpailu

  1. Irina Gumenjuk                               Venäjä              14,05 -0,2    
      
         14,05     X 13,74     X 13,52     X
          -0,2        -0,3        -1,3      
  2. Sarah Nambawa                                Uganda              13,70 +0,1    
      
         13,65 13,33 13,55 13,19 13,50 13,70
          +1,2  +0,7  -1,2  +1,3  +0,3  +0,1
  3. Elina Torro                             1986 LappUM              13,26 +0,4    
      
         13,26     X 13,14     X 12,83 12,77
          +0,4        -0,7        -0,2  +1,5
  4. Sohvi Seppälä                           1983 KarhU               12,40 +0,9    
      
             X 12,40     X     X     X 12,34
                +0,9                    +0,5
     Essi Lindgren                           1990 OulPy                 DNS         
      
        
        
     Sanni Rajaniemi                         1993 SeinäjSU              DNS         
      
        
        

N Moukari                           loppukilpailu

  1. Nataliya Zolotukhina                         Ukraina             68,85
          66,94  68,85  65,54  68,27  68,56  67,29
  2. Merja Korpela                           1981 SoinSi              66,20
              X  64,47  63,36  65,55  66,04  66,20
  3. Lena Solvin                             1986 IFNykn              63,06
          63,06  62,61  62,23  60,68  58,20      X
  4. Jenni Penttilä                          1991 KaustPV             60,27
          56,06  56,50  55,04  57,62  57,35  60,27
  5. Johanna Salmela                         1990 KokkVei             59,30
          59,30      X  57,19      X  58,81      X
  6. Päivi Granö                             1980 OulPy               55,01
              X  55,01  54,24      X  53,90  52,59
  7. Elina Uustalo                           1992 KonnevU             53,67
              X  53,52  53,27  53,67  51,60  52,69
     Julia Agawu                                  Ghana                 DNS
        

N Keihäs                            loppukilpailu

  1. Laura Whittingham                            GBR                 59,95
          59,95  57,89  55,06      X      X  55,48
  2. Sanni Utriainen                         1991 NokU                55,07
              X      X  55,07  51,75      X      X
  3. Oona Sormunen                           1989 TohmajU             54,55
          50,93  52,40  52,90  52,70      X  54,55
  4. Jenni Kangas                            1992 SeinäjSU            52,66
          52,01  52,66  49,93  51,62      X      X
  5. Piia Pyykkinen                          1991 SaarijPu            48,14
              X      X  45,00      X  48,14      X
  6. Anni Taponen                            1990 JanJa               47,17
          46,00  46,59      X  47,17      X  46,72
     Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi                 DNS
        
     Lina Muze                                    Latvia                DNS
        

T13 60 m                            loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie              8,72
  2. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               8,84
  3. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu             8,86
  4. Saara Äikäs                             1998 KaipVi               9,10
  5. Milla Tukiainen                         1998 KaipVi               9,13
  6. Janita Smidtslund                            PorvU               10,04
  7. Jasmin Hänninen                         2000 KuopSV              10,75
     Saara Puustinen                         1998 ViitVie               DNS

T13 Korkeus                         loppukilpailu

  1. Saara Puustinen                         1998 ViitVie               140
         120 125 130 135 140 143
           O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      1998 LaukU                 135
         130 135 140
           O   O XXX
  3. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie               135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Saara Äikäs                             1998 KaipVi                135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX
  5. Minttu Rinne                                 SaarijPu              120
         110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Janita Smidtslund                            PorvU                 120
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX

T15 100 m                           loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi              13,08
  2. Vilma Mainio                            1996 JyväskKU            13,43
  3. Eveliina Ojala                               SoinSi              13,65
  4. Sonja Äikäs                             1996 KaipVi              13,81
  5. Inna Anttila                            1997 SaarijPu            13,82
  6. Nea Rasi                                1996 PihtipTui           13,87
  7. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU            13,92
  8. Sara Hänninen                           1996 KuopSV              13,93

T15 Pituus                          loppukilpailu

  1. Vilma Mainio                            1996 JyväskKU             4,96 +0,4    
      
          4,71     X     X     X  4,96     X
          +0,5                    +0,4      
  2. Sonja Äikäs                             1996 KaipVi               4,93  0,0    
      
             X  4,93     X  4,87     X     X
                 0,0        +0,6            
  3. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi               4,71 -0,1    
      
          4,71  4,70  4,55  4,67     X  4,61
          -0,1  -0,1  -0,4  -0,2        +0,3
  4. Eveliina Ojala                               SoinSi               4,71 +0,8    
      
             X  4,71  4,44  4,57     X     X
                +0,8  +0,1  -0,6            
  5. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU             4,70 -0,6    
      
          4,15  4,29  4,70     X  4,66  4,43
          -0,3  -0,1  -0,6        +1,9   0,0
  6. Nea Rasi                                1996 PihtipTui            4,55 -0,9    
      
          4,49  4,29  4,47     X  4,43  4,55
          +0,4  -0,1  +1,0        +1,0  -0,9
  7. Sara Hänninen                           1996 KuopSV               4,39 -0,8    
      
             X  4,39  4,38  4,39     X  4,37
                -0,8  -0,1  -0,2        +0,8
     Jenni Katajalehto                       1996 MultJy                DNS         
      
        
        

N17 800 m                           loppukilpailu


  1. Inna Anttila                            1997 SaarijPu          2.39,34
  2. Paula Kilponen                          1996 ForssSa           2.42,52