Jyväskylä Games

22.6.2011

 

Jyväskylä Games
Harjun stadion
22.6.2011

TULOKSET

M 100 m

  1. Eetu Rantala                            1993 OulPy               10,86
  2. Risto Silventoinen                      1990 HIFK                10,91
  3. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       1988 ViipU               10,92
  4. Visa Hongisto                           1987 ValkKa              11,00
  5. Ahmed Jumaa                             1992 LahdA               11,07
  6. Mikko Mensala                           1980 JyväskKU            11,10
  7. Sami Vartiainen                         1986 PolvijVau           11,12
  8. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               11,15
  9. Sami Kääriäinen                         1992 VarkKV              11,29
 10. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,33
 11. Fredrik Mitts                           1987 VasaIS              11,40
 12. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              11,47
 13. Henry Huusko                            1992 PyhäsU              11,48
 14. Jim Antturi                             1989 KU-58               11,51
 15. Markus Koivula                          1993 TampPy              11,54
 16. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV              11,56
 17. Antti Mero Jr                           1985 JyväskKU            11,59
 18. Olli-Pekka Mykkänen                     1986 JyväskKU            11,63
 18. Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY               11,63
 20. Henrik Petäjäjärvi                      1993 JyväskKU            11,66
 21. Jesse Jokinen                           1988 SysmSi              11,73
 22. Iiro Hölttä                             1988 MikkKV              11,85
 23. Mikko Koli                              1968 KangU               11,87
 24. Matti Lax                               1989 SuolU               11,88
 25. Jonathan Marjeta                        1995 KälvTa              12,10
 26. Antoni Stranden                         1992 JoensKa             12,22
 27. Jukka Mononen                           1959 JyväskKU            12,71
     Juho Kaihlajärvi                        1990 JyväskKU              DNS
     Frans Kapilo                            1991 TuUL                  DNS
     Eero Haapala                            1989 JalasjJa              DNS
     Harri Eränen                            1979 IFLänken               DQ

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY               11,63
  2. Henrik Petäjäjärvi                      1993 JyväskKU            11,66
  3. Iiro Hölttä                             1988 MikkKV              11,85
  4. Matti Lax                               1989 SuolU               11,88
  5. Jonathan Marjeta                        1995 KälvTa              12,10
  6. Antoni Stranden                         1992 JoensKa             12,22
  7. Jukka Mononen                           1959 JyväskKU            12,71

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,0

  1. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,33
  2. Fredrik Mitts                           1987 VasaIS              11,40
  3. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV              11,56
  4. Antti Mero Jr                           1985 JyväskKU            11,59
  5. Olli-Pekka Mykkänen                     1986 JyväskKU            11,63
  6. Jesse Jokinen                           1988 SysmSi              11,73
  7. Mikko Koli                              1968 KangU               11,87
     Harri Eränen                            1979 IFLänken               DQ

Erä 3                Tuuli: +0,3

  1. Mikko Mensala                           1980 JyväskKU            11,10
  2. Sami Vartiainen                         1986 PolvijVau           11,12
  3. Sami Kääriäinen                         1992 VarkKV              11,29
  4. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo              11,47
  5. Henry Huusko                            1992 PyhäsU              11,48
  6. Jim Antturi                             1989 KU-58               11,51
  7. Markus Koivula                          1993 TampPy              11,54
     Frans Kapilo                            1991 TuUL                  DNS

Erä 4                Tuuli: +1,2

  1. Eetu Rantala                            1993 OulPy               10,86
  2. Risto Silventoinen                      1990 HIFK                10,91
  3. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       1988 ViipU               10,92
  4. Visa Hongisto                           1987 ValkKa              11,00
  5. Ahmed Jumaa                             1992 LahdA               11,07
  6. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               11,15
     Juho Kaihlajärvi                        1990 JyväskKU              DNS
     Eero Haapala                            1989 JalasjJa              DNS


M 100 m Extra

                     Tuuli: +0,2

  1. Risto Silventoinen                      1990 HIFK                10,88
  2. Eetu Rantala                            1993 OulPy               10,90
  3. Hannu Ali-Huokuna                       1988 ViipU               10,92
  4. Visa Hongisto                           1987 ValkKa              10,96
  5. Sami Vartiainen                         1986 PolvijVau           11,07
  6. Samuli Lehtinen                         1993 LahdA               11,11
  7. Mikko Mensala                           1980 JyväskKU            11,14


M 400 m

  1. Shaun De Jager                               RSA                 47,06
  2. Sibusiso Sishi                               RSA                 47,71
  3. Mikko Lahtio                            1984 HKV                 49,55
  4. Matti Röppänen                          1982 KuopNMKY            49,82
  5. Tobias Öhman                            1989 EsboIF              50,35
  6. Jooel Savolainen                        1992 JyväskKU            50,80
  7. Rami Oravakangas                        1985 PyhäjPo             50,91
  8. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo              51,17
  9. Mikko Kangas                            1991 SeinäjSU            51,39

Erä 1                

  1. Jooel Savolainen                        1992 JyväskKU            50,80
  2. Rami Oravakangas                        1985 PyhäjPo             50,91
  3. Lauri Hassi                             1990 OrivPo              51,17

Erä 2                

  1. Shaun De Jager                               RSA                 47,06
  2. Sibusiso Sishi                               RSA                 47,71
  3. Mikko Lahtio                            1984 HKV                 49,55
  4. Matti Röppänen                          1982 KuopNMKY            49,82
  5. Tobias Öhman                            1989 EsboIF              50,35
  6. Mikko Kangas                            1991 SeinäjSU            51,39



M 1500 m


  1. Ilari Piipponen                         1988 KarhKa            3.55,48
  2. Ville Heikkilä                          1992 LammSä            3.58,34
  3. Mikko Pellinen                          1990 KristU            4.00,82
  4. Mikki Lehtonen                          1989 KarhKa            4.01,53
  5. Pyry Sipilä                             1987 SjundeåIF         4.01,98
  6. Janne Hautala                           1990 KristU            4.06,42
  7. Eetu Lindfors                           1990 KarhKa            4.06,64
  8. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          4.06,98
  9. Olli Pulkkanen                          1981 KuopNMKY          4.09,06
 10. Ville Rokala                            1989 OrimJy            4.13,43
 11. Leo Lindroos                            1990 KarhKa            4.13,48
 12. Joel Holma                              1992 JyväskKU          4.16,52
 13. Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU          4.18,34
 14. Veli-Jukka Hattula                      1988 KristU            4.20,48
 15. Anton Haapanen                          1993 AsikkRai          4.26,38
     Miika Takala                            1978 JyväskKU              DNF
     Samu Vilkki                             1989 KarhKa                DNF

M Korkeus

  1. Jussi Viita                             1985 TampPy                212
         206 209 212 215
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Lauri Stenroth                          1986 JanJa                 203
         192 197 200 203 206
           O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                  200
         192 197 200 203
           O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Mikael Rajala                           1987 EspTa                 200
         200 203
         XXO XXX
  5. Henri Vitikainen                        1989 OrimJy                192
         192 197 200
          XO   - XXX
  5. Jarkko Parkkonen                        1990 KyyjKy                192
         187 192 197
           O  XO XXX
  5. Urpo Sippola                            1982 LaukU                 192
         192 197
          XO XXX
  8. Samuli Sievi-Korte                      1994 ViialVa               187
         182 187 192
           O  XO XXX
  9. Samuli Eriksson                         1995 LänsiUU               187
         187 192
         XXO XXX
 10. Panu Saramäki                           1993 MultJy                182
         182 187
           O XXX

M Seiväs

  1. Mikael Westö                            1982 IFFemman              541
         525 531 536 541 546 551
          XO   -   - XXO   - XXX
  2. Vesa Rantanen                           1975 VirtU                 526
         506 516 521 526 531
           O   -   - XXO XXX
  3. Olli Rannikko                           1984 NokU                  526
         506 516 521 526 531
          XO   -   - XXO XXX
  4. Samuli Järvelä                          1987 SoinSi                486
         461 476 486 496 506
         XXO   -  XO   - XXX
  5. Juuso Erkkilä                           1989 KyrVoi                486
         486 496 506
         XXO   - XXX
  6. Mauri Kaattari                          1986 HimU                  476
         431 446 461 476 486
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  7. Kalle Harmaala                          1991 KouvU                 461
         446 461 476
           O   O XXX
  8. Viktor Östman                           1994 VasaIS                461
         446 461 476
          XO  XO XXX
  9. Jaakko Sihvonen                         1993 LempKi                461
         446 461 476
          XO XXO XXX
 10. Joonas Mikkanen                         1992 KuopSV                446
         446 461
           O XXX
 11. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV                431
         431 446
           O XXX
 12. Petri Laitinen                          1966 KangasnKa             431
         411 431 446
           O XXO XXX
 13. Sami Itani                              1987 JyväskKU              411
         411 431
           O XXX

M Pituus

  1. Eero Haapala                            1989 JalasjJa             7,34 +1,6    
      
          7,27     X     X  7,22  7,34  7,28
          +1,7              +2,2  +1,6  +0,9
  2. Antti Mero Jr                           1985 JyväskKU             6,88 +2,2 
6,70 +0,5
          6,70  6,64  6,88     -     X  6,61
          +0,5  +1,8  +2,2        +1,6  -0,9
  3. Jim Antturi                             1989 KU-58                6,61 -0,5    
      
             X  6,61     X  6,13  6,54  6,24
                -0,5        -1,0  +1,6  +1,2
  4. Olli-Pekka Mykkänen                     1986 JyväskKU             6,61 +2,7 
6,48 -0,9
          6,48  6,48  6,61  6,05  6,40  6,08
          -0,9  +0,8  +2,7  -1,0  +2,0  +1,4
  5. Juuso Hassi                             1993 OrivPo               6,56 +4,7 
6,55 +1,3
          6,06  6,10  6,30  6,56  6,55  6,24
          +2,2  -2,2  +2,1  +4,7  +1,3  -0,8
  6. Jesse Jokinen                           1988 SysmSi               6,46 -0,6    
      
          6,31  6,42  6,18  6,34  6,37  6,46
          +0,3  -0,5  +0,6  +2,6  +2,3  -0,6
  7. Jarno Köykkä                            1982 KeskiUYU             5,79 -0,5    
      
          5,09  5,79     X     X     X     X
          +1,3  -0,5                        

M Kuula

  1. Jani Santala                            1987 HimU                17,17
          16,79  17,09      X      X  17,07  17,17
  2. Jussi Tukeva                            1987 ÄhtU                15,69
          15,39  15,61      X  15,30  15,69  15,19
  3. Niklas Loukola                          1991 SeinäjSU            14,67
              X      X  14,25  14,67  14,57  14,32
  4. Petteri Peitso                          1987 SeinäjSU            10,46
          10,37  10,30  10,25  10,08  10,46   9,99
     Tomi Nissinen                           1975 MuurY                  NM
              X      X      X      X      X      X

M Kiekko

  1. Teemu Olli                              1978 JoensKa             51,83
          51,41  51,83      X  51,62      X  51,15
  2. Ville Kivioja                           1990 NokU                51,16
              X  49,95      X  49,14  49,50  51,16
  3. Juuso Sillanpää                         1979 JyväskKU            50,71
          48,97  50,71      X      X      X      X
  4. Ari Salo                                1980 ValkHa              44,76
          44,76      X  44,54      X      X  43,17
  5. Jaakko Ojaniemi                         1980 SeinäjSU            43,70
              X  41,12  40,85  42,65  43,70  42,54
  6. Sami Itani                              1987 JyväskKU            42,21
              X  41,99      X      X  42,21      X
  7. Juho Mäkipää                            1986 LaukU               41,89
          38,52  41,89      X      X  39,40      X
  8. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV              40,82
          39,98      X  40,82      X      X      X
  9. Petteri Peitso                          1987 SeinäjSU            36,03
          33,02  36,03  31,52  35,12  35,84  34,69
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Timo Mustikkamaa F37 (1 kg)                  TampPy              38,85
          35,31  34,06  38,57      X  35,67  38,85

M 4 x 100 m


  1. Suomi M19                                         41,62
        Ahmed Jumaa
        Eetu Rantala
        Samuli Lehtinen
        Pasi Roslund

M19 110 m aj


                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Pasi Roslund                            1992 RaumU               14,25
     Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU              DNS


P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Orash Schmid                            1995 JyväskKU            12,64
  2. Pauli Suomu                             1996 JyväskKU            12,71
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Lehtonen                         1995 JyväskKU            12,38
     Niilo Lappalainen                       1995 JyväskKU            12,87

P15 2000 m


  1. Vili Holopainen                         1997 LeppävVi          6.19,02
  2. Turo Sipilä                             1997 KeskiUYU          6.21,32
  3. Arimo Koskela                           1997 LaukU             6.44,47
  4. Jussi Karkkulainen                      1996 PyhäsU            6.45,76
  5. Valtteri Saukkonen                      1997 LeppävVi          6.47,61
  6. Pekka Piiroinen                         1996 MikkKV            6.53,39
  7. Aapo Mutanen                            1997 LahdA             6.53,62
  8. Jussi Eskola                            1997 VaajKuo           6.57,31
  9. Anssi Arovaara                          1997 LeppävVi          7.09,73
 10. Tuukka Invenius                         1997 LeppävVi          7.17,88
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Niemelä                          1993 JyväskKU          6.33,31

P15 100 m aj


                     Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Mikko Marttila                          1996 KokkVei             15,12
  2. Turo Sipilä                             1997 KeskiUYU            16,35

P15 Pituus

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Lehtonen                         1995 JyväskKU             5,50 -0,9    
      
             X  5,35  5,48  5,50
                -1,3  -1,0  -0.9

P15 Keihäs

  1. Valtteri Juutilainen                    1996 LeppävVi            34,78
          34,78      X      X      X  34,26      X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Piia Pyykkinen                          1991 SaarijPu            51,86
          45,89  49,41  50,01      X  51,86      X

P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,4

  1. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             8,32
  2. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             8,46
  3. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             8,80
  4. Aleksi Kokkonen                         1998 JämsI                8,83
  5. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM               9,04

P13 1000 m


  1. Miika Lehtinen                          1999 JämsI             3.17,43
  2. Samu Heikkonen                          1998 LappUM            3.27,42

P13 Korkeus

  1. Valtteri Parkkonen                      1999 KyyjKy                140
         130 135 140 145
           O   O   O XXX
  2. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU              135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O XXO XXX

P13 Kuula

  1. Kasperi Häkkinen                        1998 ÄänekHui            12,91
          11,94  11,84  12,91  12,84
  2. Valtteri Parkkonen                      1999 KyyjKy               9,80
           8,69   9,56   9,18   9,80


P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             9,38
  2. Martti Suomu                            2000 JyväskKU             9,47
  3. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             9,66
  4. Niila Sinivuori                         2002 JyväskKU             9,87

P11 Kuula

  1. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             7,36
           7,31   6,90   7,36   6,72
  2. Santeri Häkkinen                        2001 ÄänekHui             6,70
           6,70      X      -      -
  3. Niila Sinivuori                         2002 JyväskKU             6,06
           6,06   5,64   5,79   5,60


N 100 m

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     1987 KokkVei             11,94
  2. Tiina Leppäkoski                        1990 LahdA               12,03
  3. Maria Räsänen                           1992 KuopNMKY            12,05
  4. Noora Hämäläinen                        1988 JoensKa             12,15
  5. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                12,28
  6. Tiina Rinne                             1990 HKV                 12,32
  7. Jasmina Viitala                         1989 HIFK                12,33
  8. Annu Kangasaho                          1985 JyväskKU            12,67
  9. Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi               12,70
 10. Suvi Nisula                             1989 MuurY               12,76
 11. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU            13,03
 12. Heta Jonsson                            1986 JyväskKU            13,20
 13. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            13,22
 14. Laura Kajovaara                         1989 JyväskKU            13,37
 15. Eveliina Jaatinen                       1994 ÄänekU              13,60
 16. Jatta Roos                              1992 MikkKV              13,61
 17. Riina Meriläinen                        1991 JyväskKU            13,71
 18. Ilona Arola                             1993 MikkKV              13,75
 19. Kaisa Ylinen                            1990 VirtU               14,80
 20. Minna Laukka                            1987 JyväskKU            17,42

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,7

  1. Laura Kajovaara                         1989 JyväskKU            13,37
  2. Eveliina Jaatinen                       1994 ÄänekU              13,60
  3. Jatta Roos                              1992 MikkKV              13,61
  4. Kaisa Ylinen                            1990 VirtU               14,80

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Annu Kangasaho                          1985 JyväskKU            12,67
  2. Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi               12,70
  3. Suvi Nisula                             1989 MuurY               12,76
  4. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU            13,03
  5. Heta Jonsson                            1986 JyväskKU            13,20
  6. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            13,22
  7. Riina Meriläinen                        1991 JyväskKU            13,71
  8. Ilona Arola                             1993 MikkKV              13,75

Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,3

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     1987 KokkVei             11,94
  2. Tiina Leppäkoski                        1990 LahdA               12,03
  3. Maria Räsänen                           1992 KuopNMKY            12,05
  4. Noora Hämäläinen                        1988 JoensKa             12,15
  5. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                12,28
  6. Tiina Rinne                             1990 HKV                 12,32
  7. Jasmina Viitala                         1989 HIFK                12,33
  8. Minna Laukka                            1987 JyväskKU            17,42


N 100 m Extra


                     Tuuli: +0,5

  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     1987 KokkVei             11,95
  2. Tiina Leppäkoski                        1990 LahdA               12,19
  3. Noora Hämäläinen                        1988 JoensKa             12,21
  4. Jasmina Viitala                         1989 HIFK                12,36
  5. Jasmin Showlah                          1989 HIFK                12,37
  6. Annu Kangasaho                          1985 JyväskKU            12,61
  7. Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi               12,69


N 800 m


  1. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       1985 SimpU             2.15,07
  2. Sara Saarikoski                         1990 SeinäjSU          2.32,52
  3. Laura Raittinen                         1991 KurikRy           2.38,14
  4. Katri Niemistö                          1994 JyväskKU          2.39,05


N 3000 m


  1. Jaana Honkanen                          1985 JoensKa          10.14,27
  2. Lotta Suikki                            1988 JuvU             10.49,58
  3. Jaana Rajamäki                          1989 VirtU            11.01,41
  4. Laura Karkkulainen                      1992 PyhäsU           11.22,13


N Seiväs

  1. Milla Mikkanen                          1994 KuopSV                360
         326 336 344 352 360 365
          XO   O   O XXO   O XXX
  2. Erica Hjerpe                            1993 IFFemman              344
         326 336 344 352
         XXO   O   O XXX
  3. Kaisa Ylinen                            1990 VirtU                 326
         296 311 326 336
           O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Katri Isomäki                           1992 KauhajKa              326
         311 326 336
           O XXO XXX
     Viivi Rita                              1989 SimpU                  NH
         311
         XXX
     Jatta Salmela                           1992 KokkVei                NH
         352
         XXX

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        1992 OrimJy              13,25 +1,6    
      
         12,99 13,14 13,04 13,15     X 13,25
          +0,8  +1,8  -0,4  +1,4        +1,6
  2. Essi Lindgren                           1990 OulPy               12,99 +1,6    
      
             X 12,68 12,74     X 12,99     X
                +1,0  +1,0        +1,6      
  3. Päivi Kasari                            1987 JalasjJa            12,77 +0,9    
      
         12,46     X 12,21 12,77     X 12,73
          +4,0        -1,8  +0,9        +1,5
  4. Liisa Naskali                           1989 NokU                12,48 +2,7
12,28 +0,2
         12,15 12,28     X     X 12,48     X
          -0,3  +0,2              +2,7      
  5. Sohvi Seppälä                           1983 KarhU               12,19 -0,3    
      
         12,19     X     X     X     X     X
          -0,3                              
  6. Petra Mäenpää                           1993 JyväskKU            11,57 +0,3    
      
             X     X 11,45     X 11,57 11,44
                      -1,3        +0,3  +1,3
  7. Milla Mikkanen                          1994 KuopSV              11,33 +0,9    
      
         10,86 11,12 11,33     X 11,09     -
          -0,5  -0,3  +0,9        +2,5      
  8. Maisa Halonen                           1996 KuopSV              11,01 +1,3    
      
         10,57 10,85 11,01     X 10,90 10,52
          +0,7  +0,8  +1,3        +0,8  +1,7
  9. Noora Oksanen                           1995 JyväskKU            10,11 +0,6    
      
         10,11  9,84     X
          +0,6  +0,9      
     Reetta Hämäläinen                       1992 LahdA                  NM         
      
             X     X     X


N Kuula

  1. Katri Hirvonen                          1990 JoensKa             14,08
          14,05  14,08      X  13,86      X      X
  2. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                     1989 PunkalKu            11,96
              X      X      X      X  11,96  11,75
  3. Jenni Kivioja                           1987 IisVi               11,36
              X  10,75  11,36  11,21      X  11,28
  4. Reeta Parkkonen                         1988 MuurY               10,76
              X  10,32      X      X      X  10,76
  5. Heidi Haapiainen                        1993 RistU               10,69
          10,69      X      X      X  10,23  10,57
  6. Dacil Paulin                            1990 JyväskKU             8,58
           8,23   8,38   8,38   8,58   8,34   8,15

N Kiekko

  1. Katri Hirvonen                          1990 JoensKa             48,63
              X      X  47,64      X      X  48,63
  2. Sini Granholm                           1990 TampU               46,00
              X      X  44,72  46,00  44,96      X
  3. Reetta-Kaisa Lusi                            AsikkRai            44,05
              X  42,22      X  43,04  44,05      X
  4. Mari Ritanen                            1994 ÄänekU              36,68
          35,57  36,68      X  34,62      X  32,18
  5. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                     1989 PunkalKu            33,51
          32,73      X  33,30      X  32,08  33,51
  6. Rebekka Rekola                          1994 JyväskKU            24,98
          24,98  24,23  24,70  23,66  23,94      X

N 4 x 100 m


  1. Suomi N                                           45,82
        Hanna-Maari Latvala
        Minna Laukka
        Noora Hämäläinen
        Maria Räsänen

  2. Suomi N22                                         46,41
        Jasmin Showlah
        Hanna Wiss
        Tiina Leppäkoski
        Jenna Jokela

T15 100 m

  1. Ella Lötjönen                           1998 MikkKV              13,10
  2. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi              13,33
  3. Maisa Halonen                           1996 KuopSV              13,35
  4. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU            13,65
  5. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            13,67
  6. Mesi Pirhonen                           1996 JyväskKU            13,74
  7. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU            13,82
  8. Raakel Rekola                           1997 JyväskKU            13,88
  9. Lotta Laurikainen                       1997 JyväskKU            13,98
 10. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU            14,07
 11. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            14,23
 12. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU            14,29
 13. Niina Hirvilahti                        1997 KaipVi              14,45
 14. Sonja Hartio                            1997 JyväskKU            14,55
 15. Jenna Väyrynen                          1997 JyväskKU            15,26

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Mesi Pirhonen                           1996 JyväskKU            13,74
  2. Lotta Laurikainen                       1997 JyväskKU            13,98
  3. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU            14,07
  4. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            14,23
  5. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU            14,29
  6. Niina Hirvilahti                        1997 KaipVi              14,45
  7. Jenna Väyrynen                          1997 JyväskKU            15,26

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Ella Lötjönen                           1998 MikkKV              13,10
  2. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi              13,33
  3. Maisa Halonen                           1996 KuopSV              13,35
  4. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU            13,65
  5. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            13,67
  6. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU            13,82
  7. Raakel Rekola                           1997 JyväskKU            13,88
  8. Sonja Hartio                            1997 JyväskKU            14,55

T15 2000 m


  1. Aino Kivenmäki                          1996 KuortKu           7.23,97
  2. Kaisa Oksala                            1996 SeinäjSU          7.36,96
  3. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             7.50,47
  4. Taru Aitola                             1996 NokU              7.53,30
  5. Sonja Hartio                            1997 JyväskKU          8.07,69
  6. Helmi Ikonen                            1996 HankasHa          9.09,23

T15 Pituus

  1. Riina Jormakka                          1996 KaipVi               4,94 +2,4 
4,73 +0,4
          4,94  4,48  4,73  4,59
          +2,4  +1,6  +0,4  +1,5
  2. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU             4,92 +0,8    
      
          4,92     X  4,88  4,84
          +0,8        +2,0  +0,6
  3. Anni Halko                              1996 JyväskKU             4,83 +0,6    
      
          4,45  4,60  4,69  4,83
          -0,3  -0,8  +1,0  +0,6
  4. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU             4,82 +0,6    
      
          4,53  4,52  4,62  4,82
          -1,5  -1,8  +1,0  +0,6
  5. Maisa Halonen                           1996 KuopSV               4,68 -0,9    
      
          4,51     X  4,68  4,53
          -0,9        -0,9  +0,3
  6. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU             4,61 -2,2    
      
          4,61     X  4,54  4,47
          -2,2        -0,3  -0,4
  7. Raakel Rekola                           1997 JyväskKU             4,56 +2,6 
4,53 -1,8
             X  4,53  4,56  4,36
                -1,8  +2,6  +4,6
  8. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU             4,46 +2,8 
4,45 -0,6
          4,46  4,32  4,43  4,45
          +2,8  -0,5  +0,2  -0,6
  9. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU             4,39 +2,2 
3,66 +0,8
             X  3,66     X  4,39
                +0,8        +2,2
 10. Lotta Laurikainen                       1997 JyväskKU             4,31 -2,1    
      
          4,10  4,31     X  4,03
          +0,3  -2,1        +1,3
 11. Naomi Nzeza                             1997 JyväskKU             4,23 -0,8    
      
          4,11  4,06  4,23  4,06
          -1,8  -0,5  -0,8  +0,4
 12. Niina Hirvilahti                        1997 KaipVi               4,18 +2,6 
3,92 +0,9
          4,18  3,87  3,92  3,87
          +2,6  +0,4  +0,9  +0,5
 13. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU             4,03 +0,9    
      
          4,03     X  3,96  3,99
          +0,9        -0,6  -2,2
 14. Sonja Hartio                            1997 JyväskKU             3,94 +0,6    
      
          3,94  3,44  3,77      
          +0,6  +0,5  +0,7      
 15. Jenna Väyrynen                          1997 JyväskKU             3,90 -1,5    
      
          3,88  3,90     X  3,88
          +0,8  -1,5        -2,1
 16. Mesi Pirhonen                           1996 JyväskKU             3,85 +1,1    
      
          3,78  3,85  3,62     X
          +0,6  +1,1  +0,5      
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kirsi Mehto                             1995 ÄänekU               4,54 -0,9    
      
          4,24  4,42  4,54  4,54
          -1,3  -1,3  -0,9  +2.0

T15 Kiekko

  1. Henna Ritanen                           1997 ÄänekU              37,11
              X  37,11      X  36,51
  2. Emilia Hakala                           1996 MuurY               24,57
              X      X  24,57  23,09
  3. Hannamari Kinnunen                      1997 JyväskKU            19,20
              X  18,39  19,20  18,98

T13 60 m

  1. Ella Lötjönen                           1998 MikkKV               8,36
  2. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU             8,89
  3. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               8,93
  4. Hilla Nieminen                          1999 JyväskKU             9,00
  5. Suvi Survo                              1998 JyväskKU             9,07
  6. Mirka Karjalainen                       1998 LaukU                9,22
  7. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU             9,25
  8. Noora Heikkonen                         1999 LappUM               9,26
  9. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    1998 JyväskKU             9,28
 10. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU             9,32
 11. Vilma Kivelä                            1999 JyväskKU             9,67
 12. Camilla Kyröläinen                      1998 JyväskKU             9,87
 13. Iida-Mari Etelä                         1998 JämsI               10,16
 14. Ronja Virtanen                          1999 JyväskKU            10,22

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Hilla Nieminen                          1999 JyväskKU             9,00
  2. Suvi Survo                              1998 JyväskKU             9,07
  3. Mirka Karjalainen                       1998 LaukU                9,22
  4. Vilma Kivelä                            1999 JyväskKU             9,67
  5. Camilla Kyröläinen                      1998 JyväskKU             9,87
  6. Iida-Mari Etelä                         1998 JämsI               10,16
  7. Ronja Virtanen                          1999 JyväskKU            10,22

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Ella Lötjönen                           1998 MikkKV               8,36
  2. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU             8,89
  3. Aino Pulkkinen                          1998 ÄänekU               8,93
  4. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU             9,25
  5. Noora Heikkonen                         1999 LappUM               9,26
  6. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    1998 JyväskKU             9,28
  7. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU             9,32

T13 1000 m


  1. Saija Seppä                             1998 SuolU             3.15,38
  2. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa          3.21,53
  3. Suvi Survo                              1998 JyväskKU          3.27,66
  4. Sara Kivenmäki                          1999 KuortKu           3.30,74
  5. Tiia Pyyhkälä                           1999 VaajKuo           3.37,32
  6. Veera Klemettinen                       1998 JyväskKU          3.50,18
  7. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU          3.52,87
  8. Noora Heikkonen                         1999 LappUM            3.53,94
  9. Anni Huuhka                             2001 JyväskKU          3.58,10

T13 Korkeus

  1. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU              140
         135 140 143
           O  XO XXX
  2. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      1998 LaukU                 135
         125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXX
  3. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU              135
         135 140
          XO XXX
  4. Saara Huhta                             1999 JyväskKU              120
         110 115 120 125
          XO   O   O XXX
  5. Vilma Kivelä                            1999 JyväskKU              115
         105 110 115 120
           O   O   O XXX
  6. Ronja Virtanen                          1999 JyväskKU              110
         105 110 115
           O   O XXX

T13 Kuula

  1. Roosa Ylönen                            1999 HankasHa             8,49
           8,49      X      X      X
  2. Iida-Mari Etelä                         1998 JämsI                8,44
           8,12   8,20   8,02   8,44
  3. Hilla Nieminen                          1999 JyväskKU             7,75
           6,55   6,75   7,03   7,75
  4. Sonja Pentti                            1999 JyväskKU             7,73
           7,52   7,57   7,73   7,59
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Henna Ritanen                           1997 ÄänekU                 NM
              X      X      X      X

T11 60 m

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU             9,18
  2. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 KaipVi               9,25
  3. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU             9,67
  4. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU             9,91
  5. Mia Pentti                              2002 JyväskKU             9,99
  6. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              10,09
  7. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            10,18
  8. Tuuli Aitola                            2000 NokU                10,31
  9. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU            10,49
 10. Jessica Ekstam                          2001 JyväskKU            10,83
 11. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU            11,00

Erä 1                Tuuli: +0,8

  1. Mia Pentti                              2002 JyväskKU             9,99
  2. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            10,18
  3. Tuuli Aitola                            2000 NokU                10,31
  4. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU            10,49
  5. Jessica Ekstam                          2001 JyväskKU            10,83
  6. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU            11,00

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU             9,18
  2. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 KaipVi               9,25
  3. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU             9,67
  4. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU             9,91
  5. Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM              10,09

T11 Kuula

  1. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU             7,24
           6,73   6,28   7,24   7,02
  2. Pinja Hirvilahti                        2000 KaipVi               7,09
           6,52   7,09   6,31   6,96
  3. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU             6,59
           6,59   5,36   6,13   5,85
  4. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU             5,91
           5,87   5,52   5,91   5,36
  5. Oona Koistinen                          2001 JyväskKU             5,80
           5,69   5,80   5,40      X
  6. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU             5,78
           4,94   4,92   5,00   5,78
  7. Jessica Ekstam                          2001 JyväskKU             4,54
           3,45   3,62   4,54   4,37



N35+ 100 m


                     Tuuli: -0,7                                                        WMA-PISTEET

  1. Kirsti Siekkinen N45                    1966 JyväskKU            13,85                        837
  2. Annika Savolainen N50                   1959 JyväskKU            15,26                        704
  3. Mari Kyrönlahti N40                     1967 JyväskKU            14,34                        673
  4. Anne Kousa N35                               JyväskKU            14,30                        596
  5. Anette Mehtälä N35                           JyväskKU            14,87                        512  
  6. Heli Nieminen N40                            JyväskKU            16,18                        415
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heli Korhonen                                JyväskKU            15,02


N35+ Pituus                                                                                WMA-pisteet

  1. Kirsti Siekkinen N45                    1966 JyväskKU             4,71 +2,0
                712          
          4,51  4,71  4,63  4,61
          +2,1  +2,0  +1,0  +0,3
  2. Annika Savolainen N50                   1959 JyväskKU             3,89 -0,8    
              524
          3,89     X     X     X
          -0,8      
  3. Anette Mehtälä N35                           JyväskKU             4,31 +1,0    
              433
          4,31  4,11  4,31  4,24
          +1,3  +1,3  +1,0  +0,7
  4. Mari Kyrönlahti N40                     1967 JyväskKU             3,94 +1,4    
              396
          3,75  3,93  3,94     X
          +1,5  +0,7  +1,4  +0,4
            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU             5,67 +2,6 
5,61 +1,4
          5,46  5,67  5,61  5,37
          +0,6  +2,6  +1,4  +0,4