Vattenfall Seuracup, Pihtipudas

21.6.2011

 

Vattenfall Seuracup
Pihtiputaan Urheilukenttä
21.6.2011

TULOKSET
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 15173, Pihtiputaan Tuisku 11970, 
Saarijärven Pullistus 10151,Hankasalmen Hanka 7915, Suolahden Urho 3031, 
Laukaan Urheilijat 1646, Äänekosken Urheilijat 444

P11 150 m                           loppukilpailu

  1. Lassi Vaismaa                           2000 JyväskKU            23,03
  2. Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 PihtipTui           23,38
  3. Pietari Valoranta                            JyväskKU            23,53
  4. Tino Laitinen                                HankasHa            23,83
  5. Elias Luomala                           2000 JyväskKU            24,41
  6. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            24,89
  7. Lassi Nieminen                          2001 HankasHa            25,10
  8. Aleksi Nappi                                 PithpTU             25,70
  9. Arttu Kaario                            2000 JyväskKU            25,88
 10. Heikki Marin                            2001 PihtipTui           25,91
 11. Jarkko Karjalainen                           LaukU               28,30
     Joakim Soininen                         2002 SuolU                 DNS
     Vili Seppä                              2003 SuolU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niclas Forsberg                         2000 LaukU               23,74
     Ville Nieminen                          2000 SuolU               26,04
     Arsi Ruuska                             2001 SaarijPu            26,75
     Eetu Etelämäki                          2001 SaarijPu            23,67
     Wiljami Ventilä                              SaarijPu            29,39

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Tino Laitinen                                HankasHa            23,83
  2. Aleksi Nappi                                 PithpTU             25,70
  3. Arttu Kaario                            2000 JyväskKU            25,88
  4. Heikki Marin                            2001 PihtipTui           25,91
     Joakim Soininen                         2002 SuolU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Wiljami Ventilä                              SaarijPu            29,39

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,5

  1. Lassi Vaismaa                           2000 JyväskKU            23,03
  2. Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 PihtipTui           23,38
  3. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            24,89
  4. Lassi Nieminen                          2001 HankasHa            25,10
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Niclas Forsberg                         2000 LaukU               23,74
     Ville Nieminen                          2000 SuolU               26,04

Erä 3                Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Pietari Valoranta                            JyväskKU            23,53
  2. Elias Luomala                           2000 JyväskKU            24,41
  3. Jarkko Karjalainen                           LaukU               28,30
     Vili Seppä                              2003 SuolU                 DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Arsi Ruuska                             2001 SaarijPu            26,75
     Eetu Etelämäki                          2001 SaarijPu            23,67

P11 60 m aj                         loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Martti Suomu                            2000 JyväskKU            11,88
  2. Joonatan Kemppainen                     2002 PihtipTui           12,91
  3. Wilhelmi Poikonen                            HankasHa            13,58
  4. Arsi Ruuska                             2001 SaarijPu            14,41
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heikki Marin                                 PihtipTu            14,15
     Wiljami Ventilä                              SaarijPu            15,01

P11 Korkeus                         loppukilpailu

  1. Juho Moisio                             2000 HankasHa              127
         105 110 115 118 121 124 127 130
           O   O   O XXO   O  XO XXO XXX
  2. Patrik Siekkinen                        2000 JyväskKU              124
         105 110 115 118 121 124 127
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Heikki Vuorinen                         2001 ÄänekU                115
         105 110 115 118
           O   O   O XXX
  4. Aapo Varis                              2000 PihtipTui             115
         090 095 100 105 110 115 118
           O   O  XO  XO  XO  XO XXX
  5. Wiljami Ventilä                              SaarijPu              095
         080 085 090 095 100
           O   O   O  XO XXX

P11 Kuula                           loppukilpailu

  1. Jesse Parkkinen                         2000 PihtipTui            8,81
           8,32   8,68   8,81   8,65
  2. Juho Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             7,48
           7,48   6,44   6,43   6,44
  3. Niclas Forsberg                         2000 LaukU                6,88
           6,58   6,88      -   6,86
  4. Ville Nieminen                          2000 SuolU                6,37
           5,43   5,78   6,37   6,19
  5. Heikki Vuorinen                         2001 ÄänekU               5,81
           5,81   5,81   5,77      -
  6. Juho Immonen                                 HankasHa             5,79
           5,69   5,74   5,79   5,71
  7. Topias Hupli                                 HankasHa             5,67
           5,36   5,67   5,19   5,54
  8. Eetu Etelämäki                          2001 SaarijPu             4,95
           4,60   4,89   4,95   4,84
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 PihtipTui            6,20
           6,20   5,88   5,91   5,93
     Arsi Ruuska                             2001 SaarijPu              DNS
        
     Jarkko Karjalainen                           LaukU                5,10
           5,10   4,78   4,73   5,05

P13 200 m                           loppukilpailu

  1. Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU            28,61
  2. Roope Mikkonen                          1998 PihtipTui           29,17
  3. Olli Viinikainen                        1998 SaarijPu            29,32
  4. Petri Pirhonen                          1998 SuolU               31,43
  5. Otto Kaario                             1998 JyväskKU            32,45
  6. Aleksi Hänninen                              HankasHa            34,61

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Otto Kaario                             1998 JyväskKU            32,45
  2. Aleksi Hänninen                              HankasHa            34,61

Erä 2                Tuuli: +5,4

  1. Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU            28,61
  2. Roope Mikkonen                          1998 PihtipTui           29,17
  3. Olli Viinikainen                        1998 SaarijPu            29,32
  4. Petri Pirhonen                          1998 SuolU               31,43

P13 60 m aj                         loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +1,4

  1. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU             9,99
  2. Joona Parkkinen                         1998 PihtipTui           10,27
  3. Topi Vertanen                           1998 SaarijPu            10,39
  4. Jone Myyryläinen                        1999 PihtipTui           11,74
  5. Mikko Nieminen                          1999 HankasHa            13,76
     Olli Leppänen                           1999 ÄänekU                DNS

P13 Pituus                          loppukilpailu

  1. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             5,01 +1,3    
      
          4,97  4,97  5,01  4,77
          +0,9  +1,1  +1,3  +2,6
  2. Jaakko Pöyhönen                         1999 HankasHa             4,34 +1,0    
      
          4,34  4,27  4,15  3,96
          +1,0  +0,8  +2,5  +1,2
  3. Atte Rasi                               1998 PihtipTui            4,27 +1,7    
      
          4,27     -  3,73     -      
          +1,7        +1,2            
  4. Niko Pyykkinen                          1999 SaarijPu             3,56 +1,4    
      
          3,27  3,39  3,56     -      
          +1,1  +1,2  +1,4                           

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Petri Pirhonen                          1998 SuolU                4,16 +0,5    
      
          4,16  4,11  4,03  4,15
          +0,5  +1,6  +2,0  +2,3
     Olli Viinikainen                        1998 SaarijPu             4,55 +1,9    
      
          4,26     -  4,55  4,50
          +0,9        +1,9  +0,7
     Santtu Kousa                            1999 JyväskKU             3,60 +2,0    
      
             -  3,60  3,60  3,59
                +2,5  +2,0  +2,0
     Jimi Pasanen                            1999 PihtipTui             DNS         
      
     Teemu Pietiläinen                             1999 PihtipTui                DNS   
        

P13 Kuula                           loppukilpailu

  1. Jari Kananen                            1998 PihtipTui           10,17
           9,62  10,06   8,69  10,17
  2. Kasper Hupli                                 HankasHa             7,24
           7,24      -      -      -
  3. Eemeli Etelämäki                        1999 SaarijPu             7,16
           6,71   7,16   6,57   6,26
  4. Kalle Ylönen                                 HankasHa             6,34
           5,81   6,12   6,34   6,32
  5. Santtu Kousa                            1999 JyväskKU             6,09
           5,75   5,75   6,09      -
     Olli Leppänen                           1999 ÄänekU                DNS
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Joona Parkkinen                         1998 PihtipTui             DNS
        
     Jimi Pasanen                            1999 PihtipTui             DNS
        
     Niko Pyykkinen                          1999 SaarijPu             7,68
           7,49   7,01      -   7,68

P15 300 m                           loppukilpailu

  1. Pauli Suomu                             1996 JyväskKU            40,61
  2. Vili Kokkinen                           1997 JyväskKU            43,09
  3. Paavo Vertanen                          1997 SaarijPu            45,96
  4. Jani Kivinen                            1997 PihtipTui           46,49
     Joel Kelly                              1996 JyväskKU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            37,59
     Niilo Lappalainen                       1995 JyväskKU            39,48

Erä 1                

  1. Vili Kokkinen                           1997 JyväskKU            43,09
  2. Paavo Vertanen                          1997 SaarijPu            45,96
  3. Jani Kivinen                            1997 PihtipTui           46,49

Erä 2                

  1. Pauli Suomu                             1996 JyväskKU            40,61
     Joel Kelly                              1996 JyväskKU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            37,59
     Niilo Lappalainen                       1995 JyväskKU            39,48

P15 100 m aj                        loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +2,4

  1. Aaron Savolainen                        1997 JyväskKU            15,74
  2. Antti Rasi                              1998 PihtipTui           19,91
  3. Niklas Valuri                           1997 SaarijPu            20,65

P15 Kolmiloikka                     loppukilpailu

  1. Joel Kelly                              1996 JyväskKU            11,71 +2,9    
      
         11,56 11,71     -     -
          +3,1  +2,9            
  2. Antti Nieminen                          1996 HankasHa            10,90 +1,9    
      
             -     - 10,90     -
                      +1,9      
  3. Tuomas Mattola                          1997 PihtipTui            8,81 +1,6    
      
          8,81     -     -     -
          +1,6                  

P15 Moukari                         loppukilpailu

  1. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsar              57,45
              -  57,45  55,72      -
  2. Matti Kahilainen                        1996 PihtipTui           43,41
          43,41      -      -  42,06
  3. Mika Ruhtinas                           1996 JyväskKU            39,83
          32,53  35,61  39,01  39,83
  4. Juho Matilainen                         1996 HankasHa            28,42
          23,99  28,42      -  27,71
  5. Jesse Liimatainen                       1996 SaarijPu            21,33
          20,89  20,19      -  21,33
     Henri Illman                            1997 JyväskKU               NM
              -      -      -      -
     Erik Siponen                            1997 SuolU                 DNS
        

M17 800 m                           loppukilpailu


  1. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          2.03,69
  2. Joona Lyly                              1994 JyväskKU          2.04,85
  3. Miika Kiminkinen                        1995 JyväskKU          2.05,29
  4. Paavo Laitinen                          1994 SaarijPu          2.15,65
  5. Nico Kalliokoski                        1994 SaarijPu          2.23,73
  6. Tero Kallatsa                           1995 PihtipTui         2.35,35
     Niilo Lappalainen                       1995 JyväskKU              DNS

M17 Seiväs                          loppukilpailu

  1. Daniel Lehtonen                         1995 JyväskKU              300
         260 270 280 290 300 310
           O   -   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Aarne Ahvenainen                        1995 SaarijPu              260
         200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270
           O   -   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Santeri Turunen                         1995 PihtipTui             250
         200 210 220 230 240 250 260
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Mika Ruhtinas                           1996 JyväskKU              300
         250 260 270 280 290 300 310
           O   O  XO   O XXO  XO XXX
     Henri Illman                            1997 JyväskKU              210
         200 210 220
           O   O XXX

M17 Keihäs                          loppukilpailu

  1. Saku Lahtinen                           1994 PihtipTui           57,16
              -  56,51  55,16  57,16
  2. Mikko Harjula                                JyväskKU            54,77
          54,77  52,63  51,90      -
  3. Eemi Maukonen                           1995 JyväskKU            52,35
          51,55  52,35  50,69  50,48
  4. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            38,88
          38,88      -      -      -

T11 150 m                           loppukilpailu

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU            22,36
  2. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU               23,60
  3. Vilma Siirilä                           2001 JyväskKU            23,96
  4. Laura Koivisto                          2001 LaukU               24,21
  5. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU            24,84
  6. Anni Huuhka                             2001 JyväskKU            24,87
  7. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            25,59
  8. Lotta Ahonen                            2001 SaarijPu            25,98
  9. Henna Valkonen                          2002 SuolU               26,54
 10. Jessica Ekstam                          2001 JyväskKU            26,71
 11. Inka Tavaststjerna                      2000 PihtipTui           26,89
 12. Veera Jauhiainen                             HankasHa            27,04
 13. Suvi Ruotsalainen                       2001 SaarijPu            27,75
 14. Sanni Möller                            2002 SuolU               27,93
 15. Sanni Tollola                                SaarijPu            31,71
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU               24,77
     Nora Siikamäki                          2000 SaarijPu            24,34
     Netta Tollola                                SaarijPu            28,30

Erä 1                Tuuli: +3,2

  1. Vilma Siirilä                           2001 JyväskKU            23,96
  2. Henna Valkonen                          2002 SuolU               26,54
  3. Veera Jauhiainen                             HankasHa            27,04
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Netta Tollola                                SaarijPu            28,30

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,7

  1. Anni Huuhka                             2001 JyväskKU            24,87
  2. Inka Tavaststjerna                      2000 PihtipTui           26,89
  3. Suvi Ruotsalainen                       2001 SaarijPu            27,75
  4. Sanni Möller                            2002 SuolU               27,93

Erä 3                Tuuli: +3,4

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU            22,36
  2. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU               23,60
  3. Laura Koivisto                          2001 LaukU               24,21
  4. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU            24,84
  5. Lotta Ahonen                            2001 SaarijPu            25,98

Erä 4                Tuuli: +3,6

  1. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            25,59
  2. Jessica Ekstam                          2001 JyväskKU            26,71
  3. Sanni Tollola                                SaarijPu            31,71
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU               24,77
     Nora Siikamäki                          2000 SaarijPu            24,34

T11 60 m aj                         loppukilpailu

  1. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU            11,63
  2. Oona Koistinen                          2001 JyväskKU            11,85
  3. Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU               11,95
  4. Jonna Saaristo                          2001 SaarijPu            11,98
  5. Anni Kinnunen                           2001 PihtipTui           13,21
  6. Julia Kemppainen                        2000 PihtipTui           13,89
  7. Noora Lamminniemi                            HankasHa            14,21
  8. Janna Parkkinen                         2001 PihtipTui           15,45
  9. Kristiina Tulla                              HankasHa            16,22
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Suvi Ruotsalainen                       2001 SaarijPu            14,58
     Laura Koivisto                                  LaukaU              11,64

Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU            11,63
  2. Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU               11,95
  3. Julia Kemppainen                        2000 PihtipTui           13,89
  4. Noora Lamminniemi                            HankasHa            14,21
  5. Janna Parkkinen                         2001 PihtipTui           15,45
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Suvi Ruotsalainen                       2001 SaarijPu            14,58

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Laura Koivisto                               LaukaU              11,64
  2. Oona Koistinen                          2001 JyväskKU            11,85
  3. Jonna Saaristo                          2001 SaarijPu            11,98
  4. Anni Kinnunen                           2001 PihtipTui           13,21
  5. Kristiina Tulla                              HankasHa            16,22

T11 Korkeus                         loppukilpailu

  1. Silvia Messala                          2001 SaarijPu              115
         095 100 105 110 115 118
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  2. Jenna Rutanen                           2000 PihtipTui             115
         090 095 100 105 110 115 118    
           O   O   O  XO   O  XO XXX    
  3. Annika Ahonen                                JyvsKU                110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              105
         090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  5. Julia Jalkanen                               HankasHa              090
         075 080 085 090 095
           O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Emilia Manninen                              HankasHa              090
         080 085 090 095
           O   O   O XXX
  7. Katri Mikkonen                          2002 SaarijPu              085
         075 080 085 090
           O   O   O XXX
  8. Netta Tollola                                SaarijPu              085
         075 080 085 090
           O   O  XO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veera Purola                            2000 ReisjPi               115
         100 105 110 115 118
           O   O  XO   O XXX
     Camilla Forsberg                        2002 LaukU                 100
         085 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O  XO XXX

T11 Kuula                           loppukilpailu

  1. Salla Hiltunen                               HankasHa             7,75
              -   7,75   6,99      -
  2. Unna Sinivuori                          2000 JyväskKU             6,96
           6,39      -   6,96   6,65
  3. Sara Paukku                             2000 PihtipTui            6,57
           6,28   6,57   6,34   6,32       
  4. Pirita Pirhonen                         2000 SuolU                6,32
           6,09   5,92   6,10   6,32       
  5. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 LaukU                6,09
           6,09   5,48   5,84   5,67
  6. Nora Siikamäki                          2000 SaarijPu             5,97
           5,87   4,99   5,56   5,97
  7. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU             4,94
           4,87   4,94   4,08   4,78
     Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU              DNS
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU                7,09
           6,82   6,82   6,23   7,09
     Silvia Messala                          2001 SaarijPu             6,08
           5,69   5,95   5,88   6,08
     Netta Tollola                                SaarijPu             3,66
           3,66      -   3,51   3,53       

T13 200 m                           loppukilpailu

  1. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu            29,00
  2. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa            29,11
  3. Marjut Siekkinen                        1998 PihtipTui           29,12
  4. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU            30,19
  5. Nea Matikainen                          1998 JyväskKU            30,58
  6. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU               32,64
  7. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU               33,24
  8. Henna Kuronen                                HankasHa            35,88
  9. Heidi Lahtinen                          1999 JyväskKU            37,21
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 PihtipTui           31,11
     Annika Kumpulainen                      1999 PihtipTui           32,58

Erä 1                Tuuli: +7,0

  1. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU               32,64
  2. Henna Kuronen                                HankasHa            35,88
  3. Heidi Lahtinen                          1999 JyväskKU            37,21
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 PihtipTui           31,11
     Annika Kumpulainen                      1999 PihtipTui           32,58

Erä 2                Tuuli: +4,7

  1. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu            29,00
  2. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa            29,11
  3. Marjut Siekkinen                        1998 PihtipTui           29,12
  4. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU            30,19
  5. Nea Matikainen                          1998 JyväskKU            30,58
  6. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU               33,24

T13 60 m aj                         loppukilpailu

  1. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU            10,50
  2. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    1998 JyväskKU            10,90
  3. Minttu Rinne                            1998 SaarijPu            11,92
  4. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      1998 LaukU               12,29
  5. Viivi Hämäläinen                        1998 PihtipTui           12,30
  6. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 PihtipTui           12,48
  7. Elsi Jääskeläinen                            HankasHa            14,46

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,9

  1. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    1998 JyväskKU            10,90
  2. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      1998 LaukU               12,29
  3. Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 PihtipTui           12,48

Erä 2                Tuuli: +1,7

  1. Monika Ahonen                           1998 JyväskKU            10,50
  2. Minttu Rinne                            1998 SaarijPu            11,92
  3. Viivi Hämäläinen                        1998 PihtipTui           12,30
  4. Elsi Jääskeläinen                            HankasHa            14,46

T13 Pituus                          loppukilpailu

  1. Suvi Survo                              1998 JyväskKU             4,36 +0,5    
      
          4,36     -  4,16  3,89
          +0,5        +2,4  +2,3
  2. Mirka Karjalainen                       1998 LaukU                4,29 +0,2    
      
          3,96  4,29     -     -
          +1,2  +2,0            
  3. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU             4,00 +0,7    
      
          4,00     -     -  3,94
          +0,7              +0,2
  4. Annika Kumpulainen                      1999 PihtipTui            4,00 +2,3 
3,85 +1,3
          3,85  4,00  3,83  3,70
          +1,3  +2,3  +2,3  +1,3
  5. Anni Immonen                            1998 HankasHa             3,83 +2,2 
3,80 +1,4
             -  3,83  3,80  3,74
                +2,2  +1,4  +0,4
  6. Saara Huhta                             1999 JyväskKU             3,60 +0,6    
      
          3,60  3,39     -  3,60
          +0,6  +1,7        +0,8
  7. Ronja Virtanen                          1999 JyväskKU             3,35 +2,2 
3,15 -0,2
          3,09  3,25  3,35  3,15
          +1,2  +3,4  +2,2  -0,2
  8. Marika Karttunen                             SaarijPu             3,20 +0,3    
      
          2,66     -     -  3,20
          +0,7              +0,3
  9. Enni Viinikainen                             HankasHa             2,64 +0,7    
      
          2,64  2,63  2,61     -
          +0,7  +1,7  +2,6      
 10. Outi Vehviläinen                             HankasHa             2,57 +1,5    
      
             -  2,57  2,49     -
                +1,5  +2,6      
     Sanni Lehtomäki                              SaarijPu              DNS         
      
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Eveliina Kumpulainen                    1999 PihtipTui            3,37 +2,7 
3,22 +1,5
          3,22     -  3,37  3,16
          +1,5        +2,7  +1,0
     Eerika Pöytäkangas                      1998 LaukU                4,24 +1,2    
      
             -  3,73  4,17  4,24
                +1,7  +2,6  +1.2

T13 Kuula                           loppukilpailu

  1. Janika Ståhl                            1998 JyväskKU             9,60
           9,13   9,57   9,57   9,60
  2. Roosa Ylönen                            1999 HankasHa             9,39
           8,40   8,99   9,39   8,85
  3. Mari Kahilainen                         1999 PihtipTui            8,61
           8,61      -   8,36      -       
  4. Jenna Kemppainen                        1998 PihtipTui            7,28
              -   6,57   6,97   7,28       
  5. Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki                  1999 SaarijPu             6,76
           6,76   6,59   6,25   6,52       

T15 300 m                           loppukilpailu

  1. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            44,14
  2. Inna Anttila                            1997 SaarijPu            46,42
  3. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU            46,48
  4. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU            48,13
  5. Helmi Ikonen                            1996 HankasHa            50,89
  6. Emmi Paukku                             1996 PihtipTui           51,31
  7. Mira Viitasalo                          1996 SuolU               51,90

Erä 1                

  1. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            44,14
  2. Inna Anttila                            1997 SaarijPu            46,42
  3. Helmi Ikonen                            1996 HankasHa            50,89
  4. Emmi Paukku                             1996 PihtipTui           51,31

Erä 2                

  1. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU            46,48
  2. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU            48,13
  3. Mira Viitasalo                          1996 SuolU               51,90

T15 80 m aj                         loppukilpailu


                     Tuuli: +1,6

  1. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU            12,37
  2. Anni Halko                              1996 JyväskKU            12,44
  3. Eeva Laitinen                           1996 SaarijPu            14,10
  4. Bea Muhonen                             1996 PihtipTui           18,04
     Annika Silvast                          1996 HankasHa              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            12,62

T15 Kolmiloikka                     loppukilpailu

  1. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU            10,86 +3,6
10,67 +1,2
         10,86 10,67 10,24 10,53
          +3,6  +1,2  +1,8  +2,2
  2. Anniina Kontoniemi                      1996 JyväskKU            10,25 +3,6    
      
         10,06     - 10,25     -
          +2,8        +3,6      
  3. Nea Rasi                                1996 PihtipTui            9,89 +2,1 
9,74 +0,7
          9,70     -  9,89  9,74
          +2,5        +2,1  +0,7
  4. Lotta Laurikainen                       1997 JyväskKU             9,88 +3,3 
9,79 +0,2
          9,88  9,79  9,64  9,50
          +3,3  +0,2  +4,0  +2,8
  5. Raakel Rekola                           1997 JyväskKU             9,80 +3,2 
9,69 +0,8
          9,80  9,69  9,69  9,57
          +3,2  +0,8  +3,4  +0,4
  6. Johanna Lamberg                         1997 HankasHa             9,55 +4,6 
9,41 +1,5
          9,10  9,41  9,55  9,29
          +1,2  +1,5  +4,6  +2,6
  7. Katja Meriläinen                        1997 SaarijPu             9,11 +1,6    
      
          8,13  9,11     -     -
          +0,1  +1,6            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sonja Hartio                            1997 JyväskKU             9,17  0,0    
      
          9,17  9,17  8,94  8,88
           0,0  +2,5  +3,6  +2.2

T15 Moukari                         loppukilpailu

  1. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            32,32
          28,55  27,71  29,73  32,32
  2. Hannamari Kinnunen                      1997 JyväskKU            29,09
          27,44  27,24  27,97  29,09
  3. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa            28,49
          24,48      -  27,47  28,49
  4. Mirka Kuha                              1996 PihtipTui           21,33
          20,42  21,33      -  19,30
  5. Naomi Nzeza                             1997 JyväskKU            20,15
          18,91  19,63      -  20,15
  6. Mirjam Savola                           1997 SaarijPu            17,96
              -      -  17,96  17,13
  7. Kiia Siponen                            2001 SuolU               16,55
           9,85      -  13,51  16,55
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Sara Pitkänen                           1995 SaarijPu            21,69
              -  21,69      -      -
     Katja Meriläinen                        1997 SaarijPu            25,58
          24,49  25,58      -      -

N17 800 m                           loppukilpailu


  1. Milla Kiminkinen                        1997 JyväskKU          2.29,74
  2. Saija Seppä                             1998 SuolU             2.35,02
  3. Olga Hannunen                                JyväskKU          2.54,18
  4. Enni Varis                              1998 PihtipTui         2.56,53
  5. Maiju Mankonen                               SaarijPu          2.59,07

N17 Seiväs                          loppukilpailu

  1. Sonja Hartio                                 JyvsKU                240
         200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Heidi Siekkinen                         1995 PihtipTui             220
         150 200 210 220 230
           O   O   O  XO XXX
     Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU              DNS
        
        

N17 Keihäs                          loppukilpailu

  1. Marja-Liisa Tikkanen                    1995 PihtipTui           27,50
          27,50  25,73  25,00  25,14
  2. Rebekka Rekola                          1994 JyväskKU            26,07
          21,74  25,41  26,07  23,46
  3. Helmi Minkkinen                              HankasHa            25,44
          25,44      -  24,87  22,61
  4. Maria Silvast                                HankasHa            24,84
          24,58  23,74  23,91  24,84
  5. Sara Pitkänen                           1995 SaarijPu            24,36
              -  21,60  24,36  20,99
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Kati Reipas                             1997 SaarijPu            23,56
          22,75  21,71  21,82  23,56

MIXED11 1000 m kävely               loppukilpailu


  1. Pirita Pirhonen                         2000 SuolU             5.40,33
  2. Veera Jauhiainen                             HankasHa          6.33,94
  3. Salla Hiltunen                               HankasHa          6.40,69
  4. Sara Paukku                             2000 PihtipTui         6.49,44
  5. Lotta Ahonen                            2001 SaarijPu          7.15,20
  6. Aapo Varis                              2000 PihtipTui         7.18,69
  7. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU          7.39,45
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Veera Purola                            2000 ReisjPi           6.59,61

MIXED11 4 x 600 m                   loppukilpailu


  1. JKU 1                                           8.31,29
        Elias Luomala
        Oona Koistinen
        Lassi Vaismaa
        Siiri Rainio
  
  2. JKU 2                                           8.47,25
        Arttu Kaario
        Saara Mynttinen
        Patrik Siekkinen
        Vilma Siirilä
  
  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                         8.56,86
        Eetu Etelämäki
        Jonna Saaristo
        Jonathan Kinnunen
        Nora Siikamäki
  
  4. JKU 3                                           8.59,51
        Martti Suomu
        Emmi Pennanen
        Pietari Valoranta
        Anni Huuhka
  
  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                            9.10,47
        Eetu Kumpulainen
        Jenna Rutanen
        Heikki Marin
        Inka Tavaststjerna

  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                            9.26,04
        Joonatan Kemppainen
        Anni Kinnunen
        Aapo Varis
        Julia Kemppainen

  7. Hankasalmen Hanka 1                             9.39,77
        Lassi Nieminen
        Julia Jalkanen
        Wilhelmi Poikonen
        Veera Jauhiainen
  
  8. LaukU 1                                         9.47,92
        
     Suolahden Urho 1                                    DNS
     JKU 4                                               DNS

MIXED13 1000 m kävely               loppukilpailu


  1. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU          5.29.29,00
  2. Roope Mikkonen                          1998 PihtipTui      5.34.75.00
  3. Inka Manninen                                HankasHa       6.07.08,00
  4. Mari Kahilainen                         1999 PihtipTui      6.14.59,00
  5. Janika Ståhl                            1998 JyväskKU       6.18.18,00
  6. Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki                  1999 SaarijPu       7.39.81,00

MIXED13 4 x 600 m                   loppukilpailu


  1. JKU 1                                           7.48,43
          Kaapo Kangas
        Monika Ahonen
        Otto Kaario
        JOhanna Oksanen
  
  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                            7.58,96
        Roope Mikkonen
        Annika Kumpulainen
        Atte Rasi
        Marjut Siekkinen
  
  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                         8.03,73
        Topi Vertanen
        Laura Rautiainen
        Olli Viinikainen
        Minttu Rinne
  
  4. Hankasalmen Hanka 1                             8.12,46
          Aleksi Hänninen
        Anni Immonen
        Jaakko Pöyhönen
        Heini Ikonen

  5. JKU 2                                           8.36,25
        Santtu Kousa
        Suvi Survo
        Juho Nieminen
        Iina-Sofia Karonen
  
  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                            8.55,22
        JOne Myyryläinen
        Mari Kahilainen
        Eetu Rasi
        Viivi Hämäläinen

MIXED15 1000 m kävely               loppukilpailu


  1. Annika Silvast                          1996 HankasHa       5.13.18,00
  2. Tuomas Mattola                          1997 PihtipTui      5.25.98,00
  3. Emmi Paukku                             1996 PihtipTui      5.30.38,00
  4. Kati Reipas                             1997 SaarijPu       6.24.16,00
  5. Pauli Suomu                             1996 JyväskKU       6.27.01,00

MIXED15 4 x 800 m                   loppukilpailu


  1. JKU 1                                          10.21,96
        Pauli Suomu
        Heta Rasinkangas
        Vili Kokkinen
        Reetta Aaltonen
  
  2. Hankasalmen Hanka 1                            10.51,90
          Juho Matilainen
        Helmi Ikonen
        Antti Nieminen
        Annika Silvast

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                        10.59,55
        Niklas Valuni
        Eeva Laitinen
        Jesse Liimatainen
        Inna Anttila

  4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                           12.11,69
        Tuomas Mattola
        Bea Muhonen
        Antti Rasi
        Emmi Paukku

     JKU 2                                               DNS