Ilves-Kisat 1., Jämsänkoski

15.6.2011

 Ilves-Kisat 1.

Jämsänkoski Oinaala
15.6.2011

TULOKSET

P7 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eeli Koskinen                           2005 JämsI                8,97
  2. Mikko Ojala                             2004 JämsI                9,06
     Onni Myyry                              2007 JämsI                 DNS

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Eeli Koskinen                           2005 JämsI               15,05
          13,75  15,05
  2. Mikko Ojala                             2004 JämsI               10,33
           9,70  10,33
  3. Aleksi Vettenterä                       2007 JämsI                4,00
           3,85   4,00
     Onni Myyry                              2007 JämsI                 DNS
        

P8 Pallonheitto

  1. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               14,30
          11,35  14,30

P9 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                7,80

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +0,7

  1. Voitto-Pekka Peltola                    2001 JämsI               10,94

P11 Keihäs

  1. Juuso Jahkola                           2000 JämsI               31,28
          23,09  31,28  29,49  30,40  27,86  30,08
  2. Jirko Kinnunen                          2000 ÄänekU              30,27
              X      X  28,72  29,72  30,27  29,97
  3. Voitto-Pekka Peltola                    2001 JämsI               16,35
          14,05  15,40      X  11,86  16,35  11,66

P13 Keihäs

  1. Daniel Heinonen                         1998 JämsI               40,64
          40,64  39,51  37,95  38,06      -      -
  2. Aleksi Aronen                           1998 RuovPi              37,51
          37,11  37,24  37,24      X  37,30  37,51
  3. Niko Pyykkinen                          1999 SaarijPu            30,86
          27,78  27,83  29,65  30,86      X  30,47
  4. Mikko Hulkko                                 JämsI               29,26
          29,26  27,88  25,96      X  28,19  28,35
  5. Eero Oinas                                   JämsI               25,06
              X  23,01  22,85  23,05  20,06  25,06

P15 Keihäs

  1. Taavi Moisio                            1996 KaipVi              37,14
          37,14  36,35  35,56  35,01  35,77  31,91
  2. Samuli Hämäläinen                       1997 KaipVi              28,09
          21,92  28,09  25,14  24,83  22,17      -


M17 Keihäs

  1. Robert Heinonen                         1995 JämsI               59,66
          52,85      X  55,50      X  59,66      -

M19 Keihäs

  1. Aleksi Pyykkinen                        1993 SaarijPu            54,77
          54,77      X  51,93  52,32      X  51,90

T7 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Iida Vettenterä                         2005 JämsI                8,36
  2. Melia Palsinajärvi                      2005 KaipVi               8,91
  3. Tiia Marjala                            2004 JämsI                8,95
  4. Maisa Moisio                                 KaipVi               9,10
  5. Elli-Saara Etelä                        2005 JämsI                9,50
  6. Silja Peltola                           2005 JämsI               10,37
  7. Malviina Koskinen                       2007 JämsI               15,07

T7 Pallonheitto

  1. Maisa Moisio                                 KaipVi              10,10
          10,10  10,04
  2. Tiia Marjala                            2004 JämsI                9,85
           9,40   9,85
  3. Melia Palsinajärvi                      2005 KaipVi               7,65
           7,45   7,65
  4. Elli-Saara Etelä                        2005 JämsI                5,60
           5,00   5,60
  5. Iida Vettenterä                         2005 JämsI                5,35
           5,35   3,90
  6. Malviina Koskinen                       2007 JämsI                4,68
           4,68   4,30

T8 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi               7,48
  2. Ada Aronen                              2003 RuovPi               7,69
  3. Rosaliina Lintunen                      2003 JämsI                7,97
  4. Aino-Sofia Vehkala                      2003 JämsI                9,66

T8 Pallonheitto

  1. Ada Aronen                              2003 RuovPi              14,88
          14,19  14,88
  2. Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi              13,75
          13,58  13,75
  3. Aino-Sofia Vehkala                      2003 JämsI               10,00
           9,03  10,00
  4. Rosaliina Lintunen                      2003 JämsI                8,27
           7,44   8,27

T9 40 m


                     Tuuli: NWND

  1. Sini Ojala                              2002 JämsI                8,02

T11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,3

  1. Ella Kokkinen                           2001 KaipVi              10,27
  2. Saara Svahn                             2001 JämsI               10,40
  3. Kiia-Klarika Suomalainen                2001 JämsI               10,52
  4. Aino-Kaisa Etelä                        2001 JämsI               11,46

T11 Kiekko

  1. Aino-Kaisa Etelä                        2001 JämsI               15,66
              X  13,98  14,04  12,39  14,83  15,66
  2. Saara Svahn                             2001 JämsI               12,54
              X  11,61      X  11,23  12,37  12,54
  3. Ella Kokkinen                           2001 KaipVi              11,65
          10,71  11,65  10,56      X      X      X
  4. Kiia-Klarika Suomalainen                2001 JämsI               10,13
              X  10,13   8,63      X   8,92   8,30

T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,0

  1. Milla Tukiainen                         1998 KaipVi               9,11
  2. Iida-Mari Etelä                         1998 JämsI                9,77
  3. Krista Koskinen                         1998 JämsI                9,81
  4. Sofia Heinonen                          1998 JämsI                9,91
  5. Vilma Moisio                            1998 KaipVi              10,35

T13 Kiekko

  1. Iida-Mari Etelä                         1998 JämsI               24,16
          24,16      X  21,58  21,95  24,00      X
  2. Sofia Heinonen                          1998 JämsI               22,23
          20,59  19,78      X      X  21,85  22,23
  3. Krista Koskinen                         1998 JämsI               21,16
              X      X      X  17,32  20,07  21,16
  4. Vilma Moisio                            1998 KaipVi              15,59
          15,59      X      X  14,79  13,41  14,62
  5. Elsa Laitinen                                JämsI               12,33
          12,33  12,03  10,46      X  10,60      X

T15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Janina Jahkola                          1997 JämsI               14,96

T15 Kiekko

  1. Henna Ritanen                           1997 ÄänekU              34,33
          32,93      X  34,33  29,54      X  31,34
     Viivi Ahonen                            1997 JämsI                 DNS
        

N17 100 m


                     Tuuli: +0,6

  1. Annika Hämäläinen                       1995 KaipVi              14,64

N17 Kiekko

  1. Mari Ritanen                            1994 ÄänekU              35,16
          33,31  33,75      X  32,88  34,91  35,16