Pk-kilpailu/keihään ja pituuden minikarnevaali, Muurame

14.6.2011

 Muuramen Yrityksen Pk.kilpailu/keihään ja pituuden minikarnevaali 14.6.2011

 

M kuula

1. Tomi Nissinen                 Muuramen Yritys               14.80

2. Kimmo Kainulainen       Harjun Urheilijat-82           11.50

3. Kari Eskola                     Harjun Urheilijat-82           10.67

M17 pituus

1. Matias Hakala                 Muuramen Yritys               486(+1.8)

P15 2000m

1. Jussi Eskola                    Vaajakosken Kuohu           7.06,0

2. Miika Lehtinen               Jämsänkosken Ilves            7.10,1

P15 pituus

1. Niklas Pulli                     Kaipolan Vire                     410(+0.5)

P15 keihäs

1. Taavi Moisio                   Kaipolan Vire                     37.62

2. Niklas Pulli                     Kaipolan Vire                     30.33

P13 keihäs

1. Valtteri Parkkonen         Kyyjärven Kyky                 33.99

2. Mikko Pekkala                JKU                                    28.44

P11 60m

1. Heikki Vuorinen             Äänekosken Urheilijat        10.2

2. Jarkko Karjalainen          Laukaan Urheilijat              11.0

P11 pituus

1. Heikki Vuorinen             Äänekosken Urheilijat        346(+0.6)

2. Jarkko Karjalainen          Laukaan Urheilijat              315(+0.6)

P11 keihäs

1. Juuso Jahkola                  Jämsänkosken Ilves            31.36

2. Jarkko Karjalainen          Laukaan Urheilijat              18.00

P9 40m

1. Maxime Nzeza                Keuruun Kisailijat              7,2

2. Tommi Ilomäki               JKU                                    7,4

3. Jussi Vuorinen                Äänekosken Urheilijat        7,9

4. Leevi Jermoranta            Korpilahti                           8,5

P9 pituus

1. Maxime Nzeza                Keuruun Kisailijat              313(+0.6)

2. Jussi Vuorinen                Äänekosken Urheilijat        290(+1.2)

3. Tommi Ilomäki               JKU                                    284(+0.3)

4. Leevi Jermoranta            Korpilahti                           257(+1.5)

N kuula

1. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola        Punkalaitumen Kunto         11.77

2. Reeta Parkkonen            Muuramen Yritys               10.85

T15 2000m

1. Janina Jahkola                 Jämsänkosken Ilves            8.02,4

2. Sonja Hartio                   JKU                                    8.03,4

T15 pituus

1. Anni Halko                     JKU                                    442(+0.8)

2. Reetta Aaltonen             JKU                                    441(+1.2)

3. Lotta Laurikainen           JKU                                    428(+0.8)

4. Inka Sinivuori                 JKU                                    426(+0.5)

5. Niina Hirvilahti               Kaipolan Vire                     409(+0.6)

6. Sonja Hartio                   JKU                                    400(+0.7)

7. Naomi Nzeca                  JKU                                    377(+0.2)

8. Anniina Palonen             Viitasaaren Viesti               356(+0.4)

9. Teea Lahtinen                 Muuramen Yritys               325(+1.0)

10.Mesi Pirhonen                JKU                                    317(+1.0)

T15 keihäs

1. Inka Sinivuori                 JKU                                    29.45

2. Heli Pynnönen                Hankasalmen Hanka           27.98

3. Reetta Aaltonen             JKU                                    26.24

T13 60m

1. Miina Palonen                 Viitasaaren Viesti               8,8

2. Mirka Karjalainen           Laukaan Urheilijat              9,2

3. Camilla Kyröläinen         JKU                                    9,6

T13 pituus

1. Miina Palonen                 Viitasaaren Viesti               465(+1.6)

2. Johanna Oksanen            JKU                                    442(+0.4)

3. Mirka Karjalainen           Laukaan Urheilijat              399(+1.2)

T13 keihäs

1. Miina Palonen                 Viitasaaren Viesti               18.34

2. Mirka Karjalainen           Laukaan Urheilijat              16.16

T11 60m

1. Roosa Mähönen              JKU                                    9,2

2. Pinja Hirvilahti               Kaipolan Vire                     9,4

3. Siiri Rainio                      JKU                                    10,0

4. Kia Pasanen                    Muuramen Yritys               10,3

5. Saara Svahn                    Jämsänkosken Ilves            10,3

T11 pituus

1. Roosa Mähönen              JKU                                    406(+0.7)

2. Pinja Hirvilahti               Kaipolan Vire                     402(+0.5)

3. Siiri Rainio                      JKU                                    362(+0.7)

4. Saara Svahn                    Jämsänkosken Ilves            350(+0.6)

5. Viivi Voutilainen            Muuramen Yritys               302(+0.8)

6. Kia Pasanen                    Muuramen Yritys               271(+0.4)

T11 keihäs

1. Sara Paukku                    Pihtiputaan Tuisku              17.74

2. Peppi Palokangas            JKU                                    13.10

3. Wilhelmiina Harju          JKU                                      8.44

T9 40m

1. Wilhelmiina Harju          JKU                                    7,1

2. Tessa Moisio                   Kaipolan Vire                     7,2

3. Emmi Lahtela                 Kaipolan Vire                     7,6

4. Peppi Palokangas            JKU                                    7,8

5. Riina Palonen                 Viitasaaren Viesti               8,2

6. Tiisa Paukku                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku              8,7

6. Lotta Voutilainen           Muuramen Yritys               8,7

8. Maisa Moisio                  Kaipolan Vire                     8,9

T9 pituus

1. Wilhelmiina Harju          JKU                                    358(+1.1)

2. Emmi Lahtela                 Kaipolan Vire                     327(+1.8)

3. Tessa Moisio                   Kaipolan Vire                     292(+0.2)

4. Peppi Palokangas            JKU                                    285(+0.4)

5. Tiisa Paukku                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku              256(+1.1)

6. Lotta Voutilainen           Muuramen Yritys               229(+0.8)

7. Maisa Moisio                  Kaipolan Vire                     189(+0.3)