Pihtiputaan Tuiskun kilpailut

29.5.2011

Pihtiputaan Tuiskun kilpailut
Pihtiputaan urheilukenttä
5/29/2011

TULOKSET

M Kuula

  1. Tomi Nissinen                           1975 MuurY               15,42
          15,42
  2. Jussi Tukeva                                 ÄhtU                15,32
          15,32

M Keihäs

  1. Ilari Erkkilä                                ÄhtU                57,23
          57,23

P9 Pituus

  1. Joonatan Kemppainen                          PihtipTui            3,44         
      
          3,44
              
  2. Konsta Heikkilä                              ReisjPi              3,43         
      
          3,43
              
  3. Toni Haapapuro                               PihtipTui            2,83         
      
          2,83
              
  4. Kalle Siekkinen                              PihtipTui            2,76         
      
          2,76
              

P9 Kuula

  1. Joonas Viljamäki                             ReisjPi              7,18
           7,18
  2. Joonatan Kemppainen                          PihtipTui            6,60
           6,60
  3. Konsta Heikkilä                              ReisjPi              5,55
           5,55
  4. Toni Haapapuro                               PihtipTui            5,03
           5,03
  5. Kalle Siekkinen                              PihtipTui            4,13
           4,13

P9 Keihäs

  1. Joonatan Kemppainen                          PihtipTui           23,06
          23,06
  2. Konsta Heikkilä                              ReisjPi             18,15
          18,15
  3. Joonas Viljamäki                             ReisjPi             16,98
          16,98

P11 Pituus

  1. Eetu Kumpulainen                             PihtipTui             365 +2.2    
      
          3,65
              

P11 Kuula

  1. Jesse Parkkinen                              PihtipTui            8,27
           8,27
  2. Jirko Kinnunen                               ÄänekU               7,14
           7,14
  3. Aapo Varis                                   PihtipTui            7,13
           7,13
  4. Eetu Kumpulainen                             PihtipTui            6,66
           6,66

P11 Keihäs

  1. Jirko Kinnunen                               ÄänekU              35,42
          35,42
  2. Aapo Varis                                   PihtipTui           32,27
          32,27
  3. Jesse Parkkinen                              PihtipTui           26,55
          26,55
  4. Eetu Kumpulainen                             PihtipTui           20,53
          20,53

P13 2000 m kävely


  1. Roope Mikkonen                               PihtipTui        12.38,70

P13 Pituus

  1. Joona Parkkinen                              PihtipTui            4,76 +1.3    
      
          4,76
              
  2. Atte Rasi                                    PihtipTui            4,39 +1.3    
      
          4,39
              
  3. Antti Rasi                                   PihtipTui            4,29 +2.2    
      
          4,29
              
  5. Jone Myyryläinen                             PihtipTui            4,13 +0.9    
      
          4,13
              
  6. Roope Mikkonen                               PihtipTui            4,02 +2.7    
      
          4,02
              
  7. Jimi Pasanen                                 PihtipTui            2,73 +1.6    
      
          2,73
              

P13 Kuula

  1. Joona Parkkinen                              PihtipTui           11,35
          11,35
  2. Matias Viljamäki                             ReisjPi              9,92
           9,92
  3. Roope Mikkonen                               PihtipTui            8,75
           8,75

P13 Keihäs

  1. Jari Kananen                                 PihtipTui           42,59
          42,59
  2. Matias Viljamäki                             ReisjPi             39,65
          39,65
  3. Joona Parkkinen                              PihtipTui           38,83
          38,83
  4. Jone Myyryläinen                             PihtipTui           38,12
          38,12
  5. Roope Mikkonen                               PihtipTui           38,05
          38,05
  6. Atte Rasi                                    PihtipTui           37,49
          37,49
  7. Tomi Väisänen                                PihtipTui           36,98
          36,98
  8. Valtteri Suomala                             ReisjPi             34,01
          34,01
  9. Teemu Pietiläinen                            PihtipTui           30,85
          30,85
 10. Antti Rasi                                   PihtipTui           29,11
          29,11
 11. Jimi Pasanen                                 PihtipTui           20,15
          20,15

P15 3000 m kävely


  1. Tuomas Mattola                               PihtipTui        18.38,77

P15 Pituus

  1. Patrik Ahola                                 HaapajKi             4.69 +2.2    
      
          4,69
              

P15 Kuula

  1. Matti Kahilainen                             PihtipTui           17,52
          17,52

P15 Keihäs

  1. Lassi Saarinen                               KeurKi              53,46
          53,46
  2. Santtu Stranius                              ViitVie             48,84
          48,84
  3. Matti Kahilainen                             PihtipTui           46,77
          46,77
  4. Patrik Ahola                                 HaapajKi            41,31
          41,31
  5. Tuomas Mattola                               PihtipTui           36,87
          36,87

M17 Keihäs

  1. Joni Jaakola                                 KalajJu             53,79
          53,79

M60 3000 m kävely


  1. Heikki Branth                                ViitVie          18.18,55

T9 600 m kävely


  1. Sonja Katajamäki                             SaarijPu          4.13,99

T9 Pituus

  1. Nita Rasi                                    PihtipTui            2,65         
      
          2,65
              
  2. Elli Varis                                   PihtipTui            2,62         
      
          2,62
              
  3. Tiisa Paukku                                 PihtipTui            2,53         
      
          2,53
              
  4. Sonja Katajamäki                             SaarijPu             2,39         
      
          2,39
              

T9 Kuula

  1. Sonja Katajamäki                             SaarijPu             3,82
           3,82

T9 Keihäs

  1. Sonja Katajamäki                             SaarijPu            14,89
          14,89
  2. Tiisa Paukku                                 PihtipTui           12,34
          12,34
  3. Elli Varis                                   PihtipTui            9,60
           9,60

T11 1000 m kävely


  1. Elina Nieminen                               SuolU          5.18.41,00
  2. Sara Paukku                                  PihtipTui      7.30.03,00

T11 Pituus

  1. Sara Paukku                                  PihtipTui            2,93 +3.1    
      
          2,93
              
  2. Janna Parkkinen                              PihtipTui            2,59 +1.6    
      
          2,59
              

T11 Kuula

  1. Sara Paukku                                  PihtipTui            6,29
           6,29
  2. Katri Katajamäki                             SaarijPu             4,77
           4,77

T11 Keihäs

  1. Jenni Väisänen                               PihtipTui           19,36
          19,36
  2. Sara Paukku                                  PihtipTui           18,33
          18,33
  3. Julia Kemppainen                             PihtipTui           16,20
          16,20
  4. Katri Katajamäki                             SaarijPu            12,26
          12,26

T13 2000 m kävely


  1. Mari Kahilainen                              PihtipTui         13,31,0

T13 Pituus

  1. Mari Kahilainen                              PihtipTui            3,77 +2.6    
      
          3,77
              
  2. Marjut Siekkinen                             PihtipTui            3,74 +1.9    
      
          3,74
              
  3. Annika Kumpulainen                           PihtipTui            3,72 +1.9    
      
          3,72
              
  4. Eveliina Kumpulainen                         PihtipTui            3,65 +1.6    
      
          3,65
              

T13 Kuula

  1. Mari Kahilainen                              PihtipTui            8,63
           8,63
  2. Janika Jauhoniemi                            ReisjPi              8,48
           8,48
  3. Annika Kumpulainen                           PihtipTui            5,95
           5,95
  4. Eveliina Kumpulainen                         PihtipTui            4,80
           4,80

T13 Keihäs

  1. Marjut Siekkinen                             PihtipTui           29,59
          29,59
  2. Mari Kahilainen                              PihtipTui           28,54
          28,54
  3. Janika Jauhoniemi                            ReisjPi             27,79
          27,79
  4. Annika Kumpulainen                           PihtipTui           23,65
          23,65

T15 Kuula

  1. Henna Ritanen                                ÄänekU              12,22
          12,22

N17 3000 m kävely


  1. Emmi Paukku                                  PihtipTui        19.12,67

N17 Kuula

  1. Mari Ritanen                                 ÄänekU              11,87
          11,87
  2. Marja-Liisa Tikkanen                         PihtipTui            9,19
           9,19

N17 Keihäs

  1. Heidi Siekkinen                              PihtipTui           28,86
          28,86
  2. Marja-Liisa Tikkanen                         PihtipTui           28,76
          28,76

N19 Keihäs

  1. Jenni Leppänen                               ToholU              32,67
          32,67