Piirikunnallinen ratajuoksut, Äänekoski

26.5.2011

Piirikunnallinen ratajuoksut
Äänekoski liikuntapuisto
26.5.2011 / Suolahden Urho

TULOKSET

P11 150 m


                     Tuuli: +1,8

  1. Ville Nieminen                          2000 SuolU               27,21
     Samu Säpsä                              2000 SuolU                 DNS

P11 1000 m


  1. Eetu Etelämäki                          2001 SaarijPu          3.51,07
  2. Ville Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             4.06,31

P15 1000 m


  1. Arimo Koskela                           1997 LaukU             3.09,71
  2. Jussi Eskola                            1997 VaajKuo           3.20,17

M19 1000 m


     Timo Rasi                               1992 KeurKi                DNS
     Samu Nerg                               1992 TikkakTi              DNS

M45 1000 m


  1. Harri Kujanpää                               SuolU             3.18,11

M50 1000 m


  1. Matti Ahonen                                 JyväskKU          3.22,72

T9 150 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Sanni Möller                            2002 SuolU               27,71

T9 1000 m


  1. Sanni Möller                            2002 SuolU             4.08,06
  2. Sanni Mäkinen                                ÄänekHui          5.15,10

T11 150 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU               24,81

T11 1000 m


  1. Elina Nieminen                          2000 SuolU             3.44,27

T13 150 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie             20,99
  2. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU               24,12
     Saija Seppä                             1998 SuolU                 DNS

T13 1000 m


  1. Miina Palonen                           1998 ViitVie           3.33,38
  2. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU             3.36,74
  3. Milla Tukiainen                         1998 KaipVi            3.46,91
     Saija Seppä                             1998 SuolU                 DNS

T15 150 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Mira Viitasalo                          1996 SuolU               23,58

T15 1000 m


  1. Mira Viitasalo                          1996 SuolU             4.07,70