Toukokuun kisat, Jyväskylä

26.5.2011

 Toukokuun kisat

Harjun stadion
26.5.2011

TULOKSET

M 150 m


                     Tuuli: +3,1

  1. Henry Huusko                            1992 PyhäsU              17,07
  2. Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY               17,59
  3. Iiro Hölttä                             1988 MikkKV              18,30
     Harri Eränen                            1979 IFLänken              DNS
     Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU                DNS
     Aki Aapio                               1992 HKV                    DQ

M 300 m


  1. Aki Aapio                               1992 HKV                 36,77
  2. Jouko Juntunen                          1981 TampPy              36,85
  3. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV              38,19
  4. Dave Frans                                   BEL                 38,58
  5. Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY               39,80

M 600 m


  1. Jouko Juntunen                          1981 TampPy            1.24,56
  2. Dave Frans                                   BEL               1.26,24
  3. Jouni Nyrönen                           1988 JyväskKU          1.31,44
  4. Orash Schmid                            1995 JyväskKU          1.34,92
  5. Aleksi Niemelä                          1993 JyväskKU          1.35,07

M Korkeus

  1. Panu Saramäki                           1993 MultJy                185
         175 181 185 189
           O XXO XXO XXX
  2. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV                170
         165 170 175
           O  XO XXX

M Seiväs

  1. Petri Laitinen                          1966 KangasnKa             420
         400 420 441
           O   O XXX
  2. Jukka Järvenpää                              JyväskKU              290
         260 270 280 290 300
           O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Lauri Vuohelainen                            Kuntopirkat           270
         260 270 280
           O  XO XXX

M Kuula

  1. Tomi Nissinen                           1975 MuurY               15,52
              X      X  15,23  15,52      X      X

M Keihäs

  1. Rasmus Maukonen                         1992 JyväskKU            63,93
              X  59,37      X  61,13  63,93  60,61
  2. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV              57,25
          57,25  56,53      X      X      X      X

P9 400 m


  1. Olli Elo                                2002 VaajKuo           1.19,11
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Pietari Valoranta                            JyväskKU          1.18,73

P9 Kuula

  1. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                5,50
           5,50
  2. Olli Elo                                2002 VaajKuo              4,44
           4,44

P11 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,9

  1. Martti Suomu                            2000 JyväskKU             9,38
  2. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             9,55
  3. Niclas Forsberg                         2000 LaukU                9,66
     Patrik Siekkinen                        2000 JyväskKU              DNS
     Lassi Vaismaa                           2000 JyväskKU              DNS

P11 600 m


  1. Lassi Vaismaa                           2000 JyväskKU          2.02,42
  2. Elias Luomala                           2000 JyväskKU          2.04,01
  3. Martti Suomu                            2000 JyväskKU          2.12,65
  4. Niclas Forsberg                         2000 LaukU             2.14,05
     Patrik Siekkinen                        2000 JyväskKU              DNS
     Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU              DNS

P11 Pituus

  1. Martti Suomu                            2000 JyväskKU              395 +3,0           
          3,95
              
  2. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU              373 +2,2           
          3,73
              
  3. Niclas Forsberg                         2000 LaukU                 362 +4,2           
          3,62
              
  4. Lassi Vaismaa                           2000 JyväskKU              346 +2,1           
          3,46
              
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Elisa Montonen                          1989 MikkKV                335 +2,4           
          3,35
              

P11 Kuula

  1. Niclas Forsberg                         2000 LaukU                7,55
           7,55
  2. Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU             4,74
           4,74

P11 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     32,67
        Pietari Valoranta
        Elias Luomala
        Lassi Vaismaa
        Martti Suomu


P13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Iiro Surkka                             1998 VaajKuo              8,09
  2. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU             8,35
  3. Aleksi Kokkonen                         1998 JämsI                8,39
  4. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             8,45
  5. Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU             8,68
  6. Santtu Kousa                            1999 JyväskKU             9,71

P13 600 m


  1. Kaapo Kangas                            1999 JyväskKU          1.49,63
  2. Miika Lehtinen                          1999 JämsI             1.49,75
  3. Santtu Kousa                            1999 JyväskKU          2.10,20

P13 Korkeus

  1. Iiro Surkka                             1998 VaajKuo               156
         135 140 145 150 153 156 158
          XO  XO  XO  XO   O XXO XXX
  2. Miska Sundberg                          1998 JyväskKU              145
         125 130 135 140 145 150
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Daniel Savolainen                       1999 JyväskKU              140
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O   O XXX

P13 Keihäs

  1. Mikko Pekkala                           1998 JyväskKU            33,88
          33,88
  2. Jirko Kinnunen                          2000 ÄänekU              33,39
          33,39

P13 4 x 100 m


     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                        DQ
        Santtu Kousa
        Julius Toivola
        Kaapo Kangas
        Daniel Savolainen


P15 100 m


                     Tuuli: +2,2

  1. Joel Kelly                              1996 JyväskKU            12,44
  2. Pauli Suomu                             1996 JyväskKU            12,59
  3. Topias Rannankari                       1997 JyväskKU            13,54

P15 600 m


  1. Pauli Suomu                             1996 JyväskKU          1.48,53
  2. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU          1.50,35
  3. Vili Kokkinen                           1997 JyväskKU          1.51,09
  4. Aaron Savolainen                        1997 JyväskKU          1.58,52
  5. Topias Rannankari                       1997 JyväskKU          1.59,70
  6. Henri Illman                            1997 JyväskKU          2.03,67
     Tatu Ruuska                                  JyväskKU              DNS

P15 Pituus

  1. Joel Kelly                              1996 JyväskKU             5,41 +2,3     X +1,7
          5,41     X     X     X
          +2,3  +1,7  +2,3  +2,6
  2. Vili Kokkinen                           1997 JyväskKU             5,04 +2,8           
          4,75  5,04  4,85  3,36
          +3,0  +2,8  +2,4  +2,1
  3. Julius Toivola                          1998 JyväskKU             4,75 +2,1           
             X  4,43  4,39  4,75
          +4,0  +2,1  +3,0  +2,1
     Topias Rannankari                       1997 JyväskKU               NM +2,1           
             X     X     -     -
          +3,2  +2,1            
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Daniel Lehtonen                         1995 JyväskKU             5,24 +2,3     X +1,5
          5,12  5,24     X     X
          +2,8  +2,3  +1,5  +2.9

P15 Kuula

  1. Topias Rannankari                       1997 JyväskKU             8,37
              -      -      -   8,37      -      -

M17 150 m


                     Tuuli: +2,3

  1. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            17,29
  2. Aaron Savolainen                        1997 JyväskKU            18,24
  3. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU            18,28
  4. Daniel Lehtonen                         1995 JyväskKU            18,66

M17 300 m


  1. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            37,89

M17 Keihäs

  1. Eemi Maukonen                           1995 JyväskKU            55,74
          54,26  55,37      X  55,74      X      X
  2. Mikko Harjula                           1994 JyväskKU            49,96
              X  47,61  49,96  48,99  47,97  48,82

N 150 m

  1. Minna Laukka                            1987 JyväskKU            17,96
  2. Maria Räsänen                           1992 KuopNMKY            18,37
  3. Hanna Laine                             1993 HKV                 19,59
  4. Laura Kajovaara                         1989 JyväskKU            20,55
  5. Kirsti Siekkinen                        1966 JyväskKU            21,11
  6. Dacil Paulin                            1990 JyväskKU            21,50
     Annika Savolainen                       1959 JyväskKU              DNS
     Tiina Leppäkoski                        1990 LahdA                 DNS
     Mari Kyrönlahti                         1967 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +4,2

  1. Laura Kajovaara                         1989 JyväskKU            20,55
  2. Kirsti Siekkinen                        1966 JyväskKU            21,11
     Annika Savolainen                       1959 JyväskKU              DNS
     Mari Kyrönlahti                         1967 JyväskKU              DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,2

  1. Minna Laukka                            1987 JyväskKU            17,96
  2. Maria Räsänen                           1992 KuopNMKY            18,37
  3. Hanna Laine                             1993 HKV                 19,59
  4. Dacil Paulin                            1990 JyväskKU            21,50
     Tiina Leppäkoski                        1990 LahdA                 DNS

N 300 m


  1. Hanna Laine                             1993 HKV                 43,76
  2. Annika Savolainen                       1959 JyväskKU            49,70
  3. Mari Kyrönlahti                         1967 JyväskKU            50,55
  4. Terhi Kokkonen                               JyväskKU            52,11

N 600 m


  1. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       1985 SimpU             1.36,71
     Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU              DNS

N Korkeus

  1. Laura Rautanen                          1988 VilppVei              178
         165 170 175 178 181
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Heta Kettunen                           1993 JyväskKU              155
         150 155 160
           O XXO XXX
     Reetta Metsänen                         1995 JyväskKU              DNS
        
        

N Seiväs

     Tessa Myllymäki                         1994 JyväskKU               NH
         290
         XXX

N Pituus

  1. Vilma Mainio                            1996 JyväskKU             5,22 +3,7  4,92 +2,0
          5,22  4,98     X  4,74     X  4,92
          +3,7  +3,5  +2,0  +2,1  +2,1  +2,0
  2. Josefiina Viertoma                      1991 KauhajKa             5,07 +5,7  4,64 +2,0
          5,07  4,64  5,04  5,02  4,92     X
          +5,7  +2,0  +2,6  +3,6  +3,0  +3,1
  3. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU             5,05 +2,4  4,96 +1,2
             X  5,05  4,81  4,96  4,75     X
          +2,6  +2,4  +1,5  +1,2  +1,5  +2,5
  4. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU             4,77 +4,3           
          4,77     X  4,34     X     X  3,35
          +4,3  +3,3  +2,4  +3,0  +3,2  +2,3
  5. Kirsti Siekkinen                        1966 JyväskKU             4,56 +4,0  4,46 +1,7
             X  4,55  4,56  4,47  4,31  4,46
          +3,3  +2,4  +4,0  +2,2  +2,1  +1,7
  6. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU             4,55 +3,1  4,47 +1,3
          4,32  4,47  4,55     X     -     -
          +3,8  +1,3  +3,1  +1,5            
  7. Anniina Kontoniemi                      1996 JyväskKU             4,45 +2,8     X +1,9
             X  4,45     X     X     X  4,40
          +2,5  +2,8  +2,8  +1,9  +2,5  +3,4
  8. Annika Savolainen                       1959 JyväskKU             4,12 +2,0           
          4,07     X     X     X     X  4,12
          +1,2  +3,0  +2,5  +2,9  +1,2  +2,0
  9. Mari Kyrönlahti                         1967 JyväskKU             3,97 +2,8  3,89 +1,7
             X  3,97  3,74  3,83  3,89     X
          +2,7  +2,8  +2,8  +1,0  +1,7  +2.0

N Kuula

  1. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                     1989 PunkalKu            12,10
          11,69  11,77      X  12,10      X      X
  2. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU             8,99
           8,76      X   8,91   8,83      X   8,99
  3. Dacil Paulin                            1990 JyväskKU             8,92
           8,57   8,92      X   8,72      X      X

N Kiekko

  1. Mari Ritanen                            1994 ÄänekU              32,71
              X  28,19      X  32,71      X  30,03
  2. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                     1989 PunkalKu            32,12
          32,12  31,08      X      X  29,18  32,04
  3. Rebekka Rekola                          1994 JyväskKU            26,11
          26,11  25,59      X  25,21      X      X

T9 400 m


  1. Niia Salminen                           2002 JyväskKU          1.19,57
  2. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU          1.23,09
  3. Saga Sievänen                           2002 JyväskKU          1.23,24
  4. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU          1.23,25
  5. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU          1.31,45
  6. Pirpa Laine                             2002 JyväskKU          1.43,23
  7. Noora Tiihonen                               JyväskKU          1.48,19

T9 Kuula

  1. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU             6,34
           6,34
  2. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 LaukU                5,89
           5,89
  3. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU             4,94
           4,94
  4. Noora Tiihonen                          2002 JyväskKU             4,44
           4,44
  5. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             4,22
           4,22
  6. Niia Salminen                           2002 JyväskKU             3,97
           3,97

T11 60 m

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU             8,99
  2. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 HirvensU             9,33
  3. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU             9,50
  4. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU                9,58
  5. Laura Koivisto                          2001 LaukU                9,59
  6. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU             9,96
  7. Oona Koistinen                          2001 JyväskKU            10,07
  8. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            10,56
  9. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU            10,88
     Kira Kähkönen                           2000 SuolU                 DNS
     Reetta Roikonen                         2000 SuolU                 DNS
     Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU                 DNS

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU             9,96
  2. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            10,56
  3. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU            10,88
     Kira Kähkönen                           2000 SuolU                 DNS
     Reetta Roikonen                         2000 SuolU                 DNS
     Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen                   2000 SuolU                 DNS

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU             8,99
  2. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 HirvensU             9,33
  3. Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU             9,50
  4. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU                9,58
  5. Laura Koivisto                          2001 LaukU                9,59
  6. Oona Koistinen                          2001 JyväskKU            10,07

T11 600 m


  1. Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU          2.14,22
  2. Oona Koistinen                          2001 JyväskKU          2.14,31
  3. Laura Koivisto                          2001 LaukU             2.18,70

T11 Korkeus

  1. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU              133
         100 105 110 114 117 120 125 130 133 135
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
  2. Kaisa Mikander                          2000 HirvensU              117
         100 105 110 114 117 120
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Annika Ahonen                           2002 JyväskKU              110
         095 100 105 110 114
           O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU              105
         085 090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   0   O XXO XXX
  5. Oona Koistinen                          2001 JyväskKU              100
         095 100 105
           O   O XXX
     Saara Mynttinen                         2001 JyväskKU               NH
         095
         XXX

T11 Kiekko

  1. Peppi Palokangas                        2002 JyväskKU            11,90
          11,90
  2. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU             9,70
           9,70

T11 4 x 50 m


  1. Suolahden Urho                                    31,60
        Kira Kähkönen
        Reetta Roikonen
        Rosa-Maria Hämäläinen
        Tessa Toropainen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     32,16
        Roosa Mähönen
        Siiri Rainio
        Oona Koistinen
        Saara Mynttinen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     35,25
        Pirpa Laine
        Annika Ahonen
        Niia Salminen
        Wilhelmiina Harju


T13 60 m


                     Tuuli: +1,5

  1. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU             8,84
  2. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU             8,91
  3. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    1998 JyväskKU             8,94
  4. Vilma Kivelä                            1999 JyväskKU             9,60
  5. Heidi Lahtinen                          1999 JyväskKU             9,64
  6. Vilma Mikander                          1999 HirvensU            10,08
  7. Jina Hölttä                             1998 HirvensU            10,13

T13 600 m


  1. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU          1.57,31
     Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU              DNS

T13 Pituus

  1. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU              463 +2,4           
          4,63
              
  2. Vilhelmiina Tornberg                    1998 JyväskKU              431 +3,2           
          4,31
              
  3. Iina-Sofia Karonen                      1998 JyväskKU              403 +2,3           
          4,03
              

T13 Kuula

  1. Jina Hölttä                             1998 HirvensU             8,69
           8,69
  2. Johanna Oksanen                         1998 JyväskKU             7,99
           7,99
  3. Vilma Mikander                          1999 HirvensU             5,92
           5,92

T13 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     56,73
        Iina-Sofia Karonen
        Johanna Oksanen
        Monika Ahonen
        Vilhelmiina Tornberg


T15 100 m

  1. Raakel Rekola                           1997 JyväskKU            13,42
  2. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU            13,43
  3. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU            13,50
  4. Anni Halko                              1996 JyväskKU            13,51
  5. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU            13,91
  6. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU            13,99
  7. Lotta Laurikainen                       1997 JyväskKU            14,02
  8. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            14,10
  9. Mesi Pirhonen                           1996 JyväskKU            14,12
 10. Jenna Väyrynen                          1997 JyväskKU            15,13
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            13,00
     Elisa Montonen                          1989 MikkKV              16,08

Erä 1                Tuuli: +5,0

  1. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU            13,50
  2. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU            13,99
  3. Jenna Väyrynen                          1997 JyväskKU            15,13
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            13,00
     Elisa Montonen                          1989 MikkKV              16,08

Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,6

  1. Raakel Rekola                           1997 JyväskKU            13,42
  2. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU            13,43
  3. Anni Halko                              1996 JyväskKU            13,51
  4. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU            13,91
  5. Lotta Laurikainen                       1997 JyväskKU            14,02
  6. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            14,10
  7. Mesi Pirhonen                           1996 JyväskKU            14,12

T15 600 m


  1. Reetta Aaltonen                         1997 JyväskKU          1.52,90
  2. Sonja Hartio                            1997 JyväskKU          1.57,80
  3. Riina Puranen                           1997 JyväskKU          2.03,41
  4. Lotta Laurikainen                       1997 JyväskKU          2.05,15
  5. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU          2.18,96

T15 Korkeus

  1. Heta Rasinkangas                        1997 JyväskKU              152
         120 125 130 134 137 140 143 146 148 150 152
           O   O   O   O   O   -  XO   -  XO   -   O
  2. Jenna Väyrynen                          1997 JyväskKU              134
         115 120 125 130 134 137
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  3. Sonja Hartio                            1997 JyväskKU              130
         115 120 125 130 134
           O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Minttu Kousa                            1997 JyväskKU              130
         110 115 120 125 130 134
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX

T15 Kiekko

  1. Henna Ritanen                           1997 ÄänekU              32,44
              X  32,44      X      X  28,93  27,91
  2. Viivi Ahonen                            1997 JämsI               29,22
          28,85  29,22  27,36      X      X      X
  3. Raakel Rekola                           1997 JyväskKU            26,24
          26,24  23,67  19,49  23,28  23,54      -
  4. Hannamari Kinnunen                      1997 JyväskKU            22,76
              X  19,98  19,81  20,25  21,69  22,76
  5. Inka Sinivuori                          1997 JyväskKU            17,05
              X      X      X      X  17,05      X

T15 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     53,83
        Minttu Kousa
        Sonja Hartio
        Heta Rasinkangas
        Raakel Rekola

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     55,15
        Lotta Laurikainen
        Riina Puranen
        Reetta Aaltonen
        Inka Sinivuori


N17 150 m

  1. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            19,83
  2. Vilma Mainio                            1996 JyväskKU            19,97
  3. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            19,98
  4. Eveliina Jaatinen                       1994 ÄänekU              20,47
  5. Sini Toivola                            1996 JyväskKU            20,86
  6. Kirsi Mehto                             1995 ÄänekU              22,17
     Reetta Metsänen                         1995 JyväskKU              DNS
     Anniina Kontoniemi                      1996 JyväskKU              DNS
     Henna Pirinen                           1995 JyväskKU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heli Korhonen                                JyväskKU            23,09

Erä 1                Tuuli: +2,4

  1. Kirsi Mehto                             1995 ÄänekU              22,17
     Reetta Metsänen                         1995 JyväskKU              DNS
     Henna Pirinen                           1995 JyväskKU              DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Heli Korhonen                                JyväskKU            23,09

Erä 2                Tuuli: +3,1

  1. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            19,83
  2. Vilma Mainio                            1996 JyväskKU            19,97
  3. Emma Koistinen                          1996 JyväskKU            19,98
  4. Eveliina Jaatinen                       1994 ÄänekU              20,47
  5. Sini Toivola                            1996 JyväskKU            20,86
     Anniina Kontoniemi                      1996 JyväskKU              DNS

N17 Kuula

  1. Henna Ritanen                           1997 ÄänekU              11,78
          11,78      X      X      X      X      X
  2. Mari Ritanen                            1994 ÄänekU              11,44
              X  11,44      X      X      X      X