Pm-sisulisäviestit 9-15v, Jyväskylä

25.8.2019

pm-sisulisäviestit 9-15v

Harjun stadion

24.8.2019

 

TULOKSET

 

 

 

P9 4 x 50 m

 

 

  1. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         32,63  

        Joel Karhila

        Veikka Niskanen

        Jooa Saarenpää

        Aarni Seppänen

 

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                32,88  

        Veikko Alonen

        Kasperi Möttönen

        Juho Suonsaari

        Paavo Hämäläinen

 

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      34,37  

        Ohto Mäkelä

        Valtteri Valkola

        Åke Pimiä

        Hermanni Pekonen

 

  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        37,33  

        Joona Soiluaho

        Otto Makkonen

        Arttu Vuorinen

        Iiro Kautto

 

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         38,46  

        Tuomas Liimatainen

        Elmeri Marin

        Albin Laitinen

        Oskari Paananen

 

 

P9 4 x 400 m

 

 

  1. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       5.22,90  

        Jooa Saarenpää

        Joel Karhila

        Aarni Seppänen

        Veikka Niskanen

 

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              5.25,63  

        Veikko Alonen

        Kasperi Möttönen

        Juho Suonsaari

        Paavo Hämäläinen

 

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    5.43,84  

        Ohto Mäkelä

        Valtteri Valkola

        Åke Pimiä

        Hermanni Pekonen

 

  4. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       6.18,29  

        Tuomas Liimatainen

        Elmeri Marin

        Albin Laitinen

        Oskari Paananen

 

  5. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      6.24,31  

        Joona Soiluaho

        Otto Makkonen

        Arttu Vuorinen

        Iiro Kautto

 

 

P11 4 x 50 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                31,66  

        Jiri Hokkanen

        Joonatan Kulmala

        Olli Huttunen

        Eetu Keto-Tokoi

 

  2. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      32,49  

        Leevi Varis

        Topias Tikka

        Onni Varis

        Aapo Pimiä

 

  3. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        33,58  

        Elia Piilonen

        Noel Piilonen

        Ville Kankainen

        Aleksi Jalasaho

 

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         36,68  

        Juha Komu

        Elmeri Mönttinen

        Jalmari Pennanen

        Tuomas Hiltunen

 

 

P11 4 x 600 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              8.33,96  

        Eetu Keto-Tokoi

        Jiri Hokkanen

        Olli Huttunen

        Joonatan Kulmala

 

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      8.45,88  

        Elia Piilonen

        Noel Piilonen

        Ville Kankainen

        Aleksi Jalasaho

 

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    9.33,76  

        Leevi Varis

        Topias Tikka

        Onni Varis

        Aapo Pimiä

 

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                      11.03,08  

        Juha Komu

        Elmeri Mönttinen

        Jalmari Pennanen

        Tuomas Hiltunen

 

 

P13 4 x 100 m

 

 

  1. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         53,44  

        Henri Hiironen

        Aaro Tikka

        Joel Pennanen

        Mico Kumpulainen

 

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                54,72  

        Konsta Vuorela

        Veeti Pakkanen

        Oliver Koskinen

        Valtteri Kinnunen

 

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                59,25  

        Hannes Bottas

        Konsta Salminen

        Matti Laiho

        Juuso Tapanila

 

 

P13 4 x 600 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              7.16,77  

        Konsta Vuorela

        Matti Laiho

        Valtteri Kinnunen

        Kalle Tossavainen

 

     Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                           DNS  

        Henri Hiironen

        Aaro Tikka

        Teemu Hakonen

        Joel Pennanen

 

 

P13 4 x 60 m aj

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                46,71  

        Hannes Bottas

        Juuso Tapanila

        Veeti Pakkanen

        Olli Huttunen

 

 

P15 4 x 100 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.05,48  

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Joonas Lapinkero

        Lassi Nalkki

        Lauri Liljavirta

 

 

P15 4 x 800 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              9.13,64  

        Risto Hakkarainen

        Aapo Viherlehto

        Pyry Lahtinen

        Luukas Kontro

 

 

P15 4 x 80 m aj

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                49,38  

        Lassi Nalkki

        Oliver Koskinen

        Joonas Lapinkero

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

 

 

 

 

 

T9 4 x 50 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                33,37  

        Fanni Virtanen

        Enni Kellokoski

        Kiira Kahilainen

        Ronja Schulman

 

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        34,91  

        Silja Nyholm

        Veera Manner

        Alma Salonen

        Aino Määränen

 

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      35,91  

        Vilhelmiina Tikka

        Elli Suonensalo

        Alisa Pirttiniemi

        Nelli Hannula

 

  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         35,93  

        Emilia Vehniäinen

        Vuokko Vihava

        Kaisla Hokkanen

        Lumi-Kukka Saaranen

 

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         38,44  

        Hertta Tikka

        Anni Huhtala

        Ida-Stiina Marin

        Hilla Viitala

 

  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                         39,12  

        Janni Niskanen

        Inka Mäkinen

        Annukka Mönttinen

        Anniina Hämäläinen

 

 

T9 4 x 400 m

 

 

  1. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       5.48,67  

        Lumi-Kukka Saaranen

        Kaisla Hokkanen

        Vuokko Vihava

        Emilia Vehniäinen

 

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      5.49,49  

        Silja Nyholm

        Veera Manner

        Aino Määränen

        Alma Salonen

 

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              5.49,53  

        Fanni Virtanen

        Venla Vienola

        Enni Kellokoski

        Kiira Kahilainen

 

  4. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    6.11,35  

        Vilhelmiina Tikka

        Elli Suonensalo

        Alisa Pirttiniemi

        Nelli Hannula

 

  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                       6.35,04  

        Inka Mäkinen

        Janni Niskanen

        Annukka Mönttinen

        Anniina Hämäläinen

 

 

T11 4 x 50 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                29,57  

        Essi Suni

        Olivia Puranen

        Sofia Sauvala

        Iina Kellokoski

 

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                        31,34  

        Enni Makkonen

        Hilla Heinonen

        Iina Manner

        Peppi Soiluaho

 

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      31,37  

        Sara Haapakoski

        Iina Suomäki

        Aino-Maria Valkola

        Meea Oikari

 

  4. Kaipolan Vire                                32,09  

        Eleonora Levaniemi

        Fanni Jokela

        Iida Tamminen

        Nelli Flyktman

 

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                32,42  

        Erika Parkkonen

        Eeva Alonen

        Ella Roimela

        Viivi Jermoranta

 

  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                         33,08  

        Elli Karhila

        Sofia Sääksjärvi

        Kerttu Seppänen

        Anni Hämäläinen

 

  7. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         33,42  

        Emma Hiironen

        Anniina Marin

        Adeliina Laitinen

        Sanni Siekkinen

 

  8. Saarijärven Pullistus 2                      35,28  

        Ilona Autio

        Eve Mäkelä

        Riina Kuorelahti

        Inka Kuorelahti

 

 

T11 4 x 600 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              8.12,94  

        Erika Parkkonen

        Essi Suni

        Olivia Puranen

        Enni Mustaparta

 

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      9.01,70  

        Iina Manner

        Hilla Heinonen

        Elsa Sihvonen

        Peppi Soiluaho

 

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                    9.03,80  

        Ilona Autio

        Aino-Maria Valkola

        Meea Oikari

        Iina Suomäki

 

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2              9.11,01  

        Viivi Jermoranta

        Eeva Alonen

        Ella Roimela

        Venla Salminen

 

  5. Kaipolan Vire                              9.11,95  

        Iida Tamminen

        Fanni Jokela

        Nelli Flyktman

        Eleonora Levaniemi

 

  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       9.17,89  

        Adeliina Laitinen

        Anniina Marin

        Hertta Tikka

        Sanni Siekkinen

 

  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       9.26,58  

        Elli Karhila

        Sofia Sääksjärvi

        Kerttu Seppänen

        Anni Hämäläinen

 

  8. Saarijärven Pullistus 2                   10.18,76  

        Inka Kuorelahti

        Sara Haapakoski

        Eve Mäkelä

        Riina Kuorelahti

 

 

T13 4 x 100 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                53,73  

        Siiri Kihlman

        Eevi Ylitalo

        Christine Kuusisto

        Nea Koppeli

 

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                57,59  

        Eevi Korhonen

        Veera Korpilauri

        Iida Pentti

        Vilma Pykälinen

 

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                      59,19  

        Mianna Liimatainen

        Tilda Pimiä

        Senni Haapakoski

        Lotta Perkiö

 

  4. Suolahden Urho                             1.00,49  

        Anni Feodoroff

        Emilia Markusbacka

        Selma Möller

        Ninni Korpinen

 

  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       1.01,74  

        Helmi Viitala

        Iina Myllynen

        Jelina Kananen

        Eerika Siekkinen

 

  6. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      1.02,24  

        Juulia Nyholm

        Sini Issakainen

        Eda Piilonen

        Siiri Gola

 

  7. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                       1.02,62  

        Menna Turpeinen

        Milla Myllynen

        Ella Paananen

        Rosa Siekkinen

 

 

T13 4 x 600 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              7.38,72  

        Christine Kuusisto

        Nea Koppeli

        Pirkko Järvikylä

        Pihla Tiihonen

 

  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                       9.03,45  

        Ella Paananen

        Noora Huikari

        Milla Myllynen

        Eerika Siekkinen

 

  3. Äänekosken Urheilijat                      9.08,83  

        Eda Piilonen

        Siiri Gola

        Sini Issakainen

        Juulia Nyholm

 

     Saarijärven Pullistus 1                        DNS  

        Tilda Pimiä

        Senni Haapakoski

        Lotta Perkiö

        Mianna Liimatainen

 

 

T13 4 x 60 m aj

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                41,76  

        Eevi Ylitalo

        Nea Koppeli

        Pirkko Järvikylä

        Pihla Tiihonen

 

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                43,86  

        Aljona Karamzina

        Siiri Kihlman

        Joanna Leppänen

        Christine Kuusisto

 

  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 1                         50,78  

        Helmi Viitala

        Noora Huikari

        Milla Myllynen

        Eerika Siekkinen

 

     Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2                            DQ  

        Ella Paananen

        Jelina Kananen

        Menna Turpeinen

        Rosa Siekkinen

 

 

T15 4 x 100 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,00  

        Minea Vertala

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Iida Pajunen

        Pihla Tiihonen

 

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,51  

        Noora Salmi

        Alisa Seilonen

        Mimmi Sihvonen

        Saga Koppeli

 

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                54,22  

        Helmi Kiraly

        Jenna Tuomaala

        Mette Jermoranta

        Emmiina Hiltunen

 

  4. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          54,89  

        Sofia Moreno

        Riikka Sorri

        Emilia Malinen

        Netta Kallio

 

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                57,92  

        Selma Seppälä

        Elsa Pesonen

        Helmi Jauhiainen

        Enni Viljanmaa

 

     Kaipolan Vire                                   DQ  

        Melia Palsinajärvi

        Kerttu Rantakangas

        Maisa Moisio

        Kaisa Koivisto

 

 

T15 4 x 800 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1             11.17,12  

        Jenna Tuomaala

        Mette Jermoranta

        Alisa Seilonen

        Elsa Pesonen

 

  2. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                       11.34,09  

        Emilia Malinen

        Netta Kallio

        Riikka Sorri

        Sofia Moreno

 

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2             11.49,91  

        Eerika Lapinkero

        Siiri Tossavainen

        Saga Koppeli

        Selma Seppälä

 

  4. Kaipolan Vire                             12.12,10  

        Maisa Moisio

        Kerttu Rantakangas

        Kaisa Koivisto

        Melia Palsinajärvi

 

 

T15 4 x 80 m aj

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                48,78  

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Minea Vertala

        Alisa Seilonen

        Iida Pajunen

 

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                52,71  

        Mimmi Sihvonen

        Saga Koppeli

        Noora Salmi

        Jenna Tuomaala

 

 

 

 

 

LISÄLAJIT:

 

 

M 4 x 400 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              3.30,56  

        Miika Lehtinen

        Petteri Monni

        Daniel Savolainen

        Jussi Huuskonen

 

 

M19 4 x 100 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              3.36,04  

        Kristian Peltola

        Juuso Peltola

        Pietari Valoranta

        Jesse Väyrynen

 

M19 4 x 100 m aj

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                56,81  

        Juuso Peltola

        Kristian Peltola

        Jesse Väyrynen

        Pietari Valoranta

 

N19 4 x 400 m

 

 

  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              4.06,31  

        Lotta Mäkinen

        Siiri Rainio

        Oona Nieminen

        Hilma Kinnunen