Viispiikkinen-Cup, Kannonkoski

8.8.2019

 

Viispiikkinen-Cup Kannonkoski 8.8.2019

Tulokset:

 

Käsiajat, ei tuulilukemia.

 

 M17 Kuula 5kg

  1. Lauri Pimiä          Sapu           10,25

 

P15 200m

1. Kristian Moreno              PY         36,9

 

P15 Kuula 4kg

  1. Arttu Villman            Kiho      11,39
  2. Kalle Kainulainen     Kiho      7,69

  

 

P13 200m

  1. Oliver Halmesaari       Kiva        31,5

 

 

P13 Kuula 3kg

 

1. Oliver Halmesaari       Kiva       9,96

 

 

 P11 200m

  1. Anton Lindgren           Kiva      34,7
  2. Elias Oittinen               Sapu     36,2

P11 Kuula 2,5 kg

  1. Anton Lindgren           Kiva         6,59
  2. Elias Oittinen               Sapu        6,53
  3. Reino Paananen           Kiho         6,34
  4. Juho Laine                   Sapu         5,96

 

P9 300m

 

  1. Jooas Oittinen          Sapu    1.15,1

 

 

P9 Korkeus

 

1. Jooas Oittinen              SaPu           85

2. Antti Leppänen              Sapu         80

 

 

 

 

P7 40m

 

1. Roope Moreno              PY           8,1

2. Andreas Oittinen           Sapu        8,4

3. Julius Laine                  Sapu         9,5

 

P7 Pallonheitto

 

1. Andreas Oittinen           Sapu        17,10

2. Roope Moreno              PY          9,25

3. Julius Laine                  Sapu        7,90

 

P5 40m

 

  1. Elias Poikonen            Kiva    9,3
  2. Sakari Moreno            PY       9,5
  3. Feetu Halmesaari        Kiva    9,6
  4. Juho Villman             Kiho     9,7
  5. Ruuben Oittinen          Sapu   11,2
  6. Väinö Pimiä               Sapu     12,7
  7. Väinö Marja-Aho       Sapu     13,1
  8. Manu Marja-Aho       Sapu     20,0
  9. Anton Oittinen           Sapu     21,2

   

P5 Pallonheitto

 

1. Feetu Halmesaari        Kiva    9,40

2. Elias Poikonen            Kiva    8,20

3. Ruuben Oittinen             Sapu   7,95

4. Juho Villman             Kiho       7,85

5. Sakari Moreno               PY      5,85

6. Väinö Marja-Aho       Sapu      4,10

7. Manu Marja-Aho       Sapu       1,85

8. Anton Oittinen           Sapu       1,78

 

 

 

 

 

 

T13 200m

  1. Sofia Moreno             PY      30,8
  2. Mianna Liimatainen   SaPu   35,5

 T13 600m

  1. Mianna Liimatainen   SaPu   2.15,9

T13 Korkeus

1. Sofia Moreno             PY     125

 

T11 600m

  1. Elli Heikkilä                   Kiho     2.34,0
  2. Annika Leppänen          Sapu    3.10,5

 

T11 Pituus

1. Vilma Järvinen              Kiva       341

2. Elli Heikkilä                   Kiho     321

5. Annika Leppänen           Sapu      244

 

 

 

 

 

 

T9 300m

 

1. Vilma Kokkinen              Kiho                   1.03,1

2. Lotta-Stella Turpeinen      Kiva                  1.06,4

3. Emilia Heikkilä                 Kiho                  1.08,3

4. Tinja Saariniemi            Kiva                      1.10,1

5. Nilla Pietinen                Kiva                       1.15,4

 

T9 Pituus

 

1.  Lotta-Stella Turpeinen      Kiva                   321

2. Vilma Kokkinen              Kiho                      306

3. Tinja Saariniemi            Kiva                        291

4. Emilia Heikkilä                 Kiho                    265

5.  Nilla Pietinen                Kiva                       258

6. Venla Laine                   SaPu                       255

7. Aada Poikonen              Kiva                       183

 

 

T5 40m

 

1. Pihla Vesterinen             Kiva                   9,3

2. Emilia Saariniemi           Kiva                   9,7

3. Kerttu Poikonen             Kiva                   10,2

 

T5 Pallonheitto

 

1. Kerttu Poikonen             Kiva                     7,70

2.  Emilia Saariniemi           Kiva                   6,10

3. Pihla Vesterinen             Kiva                    4,85