Pm-maastot, Jämsä

28.4.2019

 Pm-maastot Jämsä 28.4.2019

M17 4 km maastojuoksu/CC

1 Aarni Ronkainen KaipVi 13.56

2 Onni Ikonen HankasHa 15.01

 

P15 3 km maastojuoksu/CC

1 Anssi Mustonen KoivKi 11.11

2 Luukas Kontro JyväskKU 11.26

3 Risto Hakkarainen JyväskKU 11.52

4 Elias Ronkainen JämsI 12.32

5 Juho Virkajärvi KaipVi 12.42

6 Finn Jokinen KaipVi 12.55

7 Franz Jokinen KaipVi 14.30

8 Tuomas Rauhala KaipVi 14.48

 

P13 2 km maastojuoksu

1 Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU 7.54

2 Mikko Turpeinen LaukU 8.54

3 Oliver Koskinen JyväskKU 9.07

P12 2 km maastojuoksu

1 Kalle Tossavainen JyväskKU 7.45

2 Lauri Lakanen JyväskKU 7.47

3 Tommi Sivill JyväskKU 7.47

4 Viljami Lauronen JyväskKU 8.05

5 Aapo Kuronen KaipVi 8.11

6 Arttu Remes KaipVi 8.23

7 Elias Ruokostenpohja KaipVi 8.35

8 Max Laurinmaa JyväskKU 8.49

9 Sauli Kovanen JyväskKU 9.19

10 Aaro Kämäräinen JyväskKU 9.45

 

P11 1,5 km maastojuoksu

1 Vilho Hietala JyväskKU 5.32

 

P10 1,5 km maastojuoksu

1 Joonatan Kulmala JyväskKU 5.33

2 Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 5.53

3 Joel Laurinmaa JyväskKU 6.14

4 Emil Ruokostenpohja KaipVi 6.27

5 Miro Viitala LaukU 6.56

6 Akseli Marin PihtipTui 7.00

7 Miska Hokajärvi ViitVie 7.47

Otto Rainio JyväskKU DNS

 

P9 1 km maastojuoksu

1 Topi Turpeinen LaukU 4.13

2 Juho Suonsaari JyväskKU 4.22

3 Konsta Pulkkinen LaukU 4.38

4 Elias Tiisanoja KeurKi 4.45

5 Elmeri Marin PihtipTui 5.13

 

N 4 km maastojuoksu/CC

1 Katja Mustonen KoivKi 14.58

 

N17 4 km maastojuoksu/CC

1 Elvi Warwick KaipVi 18.22

2 Inka Remes KaipVi 18.28

3 Varpu-Sofia Heinonen JyväskKU 18.39

 

T15 3 km maastojuoksu/CC

1 Heta Virkajärvi KaipVi 13.19

2 Melia Palsinajärvi KaipVi 14.17

3 Mette Jermoranta JyväskKU 14.57

4 Ellen Immonen JyväskKU 15.25

Helmi Karkiainen KeurKi DNS

 

T13 2 km maastojuoksu

1 Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 8.07

2 Karoliina Hirvelä JämsI 9.02

3 Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 10.15

 

T12 2 km maastojuoksu

1 Hetaliina Karkiainen KeurKi 8.01

2 Melina Vertala JyväskKU 8.53

3 Emma Ratia KaipVi 9.02

4 Pinja Heino JyväskKU 9.13

5 Elli Taini KaipVi 9.49

 

T11 1,5 km maastojuoksu

1 Erika Parkkonen JyväskKU 5.47

2 Louna Lastikka LaukU 6.12

3 Eleonora Levaniemi KaipVi 6.19

4 Nelli Flyktman KaipVi 6.28

5 Anniina Marin PihtipTui 6.55

6 Viivi Jermoranta MuurY 6.55

Olivia Puranen JyväskKU DNS

 

T10 1,5 km maastojuoksu

1 Enni Mustaparta JyväskKU 6.11

2 Ella Roimela JyväskKU 6.25

3 Adeliina Laitinen PihtipTui 6.43

4 Iida Tamminen KaipVi 7.09

5 Fanni Jokela KaipVi 7.22

T9 1 km maastojuoksu

1 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen ViitVie 4.21

2 Hilla Ruokostenpohja KaipVi 4.36

3 Kiira Kahilainen JyväskKU 4.48

4 Iida Taini KaipVi 5.06

5 Eerika Hokajärvi ViitVie 5.30

6 Vilja-Riina Heinonen JyväskKU 5.36

 Julia Puranen JyväskKU DNS