Aikuisurheilijoiden SM-hallit, Jyväskylä

22.2.2019

 Aikuisurheilijoiden SM-hallit
Hipposhalli
22.-24.2.2019


TULOKSET


M35 3000 m kävely



  1. Antti Miihkinen                         ViUV             22.52,26  


M45 3000 m kävely



  1. Juha Vimpari                            JKU              33.18,69  


M50 3000 m kävely



  1. Kari Alenius                            KuivAu           20.26,47  

  2. Jouni Komulainen                        ViUV             29.24,95  


M60 3000 m kävely



  1. Kauko Pekkarinen                        OriVe            17.11,90  

  2. Ilkka Vakkuri                           KankU            21.24,78  

  3. Matti Voronkoff                         VSVU             25.49,71  


M65 3000 m kävely



  1. Heikki Brandt                           ViitVi           19.38,37  

  2. Paavo Tomminen                          KymUV            19.43,66  

  3. Esko Hyyppä                             ViVe             22.29,24  

     Taisto Lehtinen                         SpoVe                  DQ  


M70 3000 m kävely



  1. Heikki Lahtinen                         KP               18.11,16  

  2. Jouko Kuusjärvi                         JKU              20.12,99  

  3. Reijo Viianen                           JalJa            20.23,29  


M75 3000 m kävely



  1. Martti Valonen                          SpoVe            21.35,48  

  2. ≈ke Tarvos                              IF P-P           22.08,82  

  3. Kari Räsänen                            POLVA            22.09,02  

  4. Hannu Penttilä                          VSVU             22.26,02  

  5. Jorma Pirinen                           KP               22.31,52  

  6. Veikko Haverinen                        KangKa           25.04,00  


M80 3000 m kävely



  1. Raimo Vuorenmaa                         SaarP            22.49,38  

  2. Matti Kettunen                          POLVA            26.44,41  

     Mikko Mäntyvaara                        ToiRi                  DQ  


M85 3000 m kävely



  1. Heikki Linna                            KangKa           26.55,02  


M90 3000 m kävely



  1. Viljo Hyvölä                            IisVi            25.27,49  

  2. Matti Tamminen                          KyKy             27.06,37  


N35 3000 m kävely



  1. Jenni Lahtinen                          KP               18.24,60  

  2. Jutta Ellä                              KaVa             18.54,08  


N40 3000 m kävely



  1. Jonna Voronkoff                         VSVU             16.49,75  

  2. Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen               IisVi            23.17,86  


N45 3000 m kävely



  1. Marita Harju                            JKU              16.17,53  


N50 3000 m kävely



  1. Ursula Koivunen                         EsboIF           17.57,30  

  2. Minna Suominen                          EsboIF           18.39,26  

  3. Tiina Stenvall                          HKV              20.33,11  

  4. Lempi Pekkarinen                        OriVe            26.11,18  


N55 3000 m kävely



  1. Maija-Liisa Mertanen                    ViUV             18.08,94  

  2. Tarja Vakkuri                           KankU            21.28,76  


N60 3000 m kävely



  1. Tarja SirÈn                             IkU              25.57,20  


N65 3000 m kävely



  1. Vieno Määränen                          KajU             23.20,79  


N70 3000 m kävely



  1. Ulla Sepponen                           LS               21.53,65  

  2. Asta Savukoski                          KorsKa           24.05,67  


N75 3000 m kävely



  1. Hannele Kivistö                         SpoVe            20.23,07  

  2. Pirjo Karetie                           JKU              21.15,19  

  3. Sirkka Liimatainen                      HarjU            28.35,16  


N80 3000 m kävely



  1. Irja Nieminen                           ToiRi            35.01,53