Pm-sisulisäviestit, Jyväskylä

25.8.2018

 pm-sisulisäviestit
Harjun stadion
25.8.2018


TULOKSET


P9 4 x 50 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 33,0  

        Juho Suonsaari

        Onni Erkkilä

        Erkka-Voitto Heinonen

        Joonatan Kulmala


  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                         35,2  

        Åke Pimiä

        Valtteri Valkola

        Martti Liimatainen

        Leevi Varis


  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          35,4  

        Veikka Niskanen

        Joel Karhila

        Jooa Saarenpää

        Aarni Seppänen


  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         36,2  

        Arttu Vuorinen

        Roope Pellonpää

        Jasper Pellonpää

        Tuukka Mikkonen


  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                          37,9  

        Valtteri Varis

        Miska Hokajärvi

        Elmeri Mönttinen

        Juha Komu



P9 4 x 400 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               5.27,8  

        Joonatan Kulmala

        Niilo Hämäläinen

        Erkka-Voitto Heinonen

        Juho Suonsaari


  2. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        5.52,0  

        Veikka Niskanen

        Joel Karhila

        Jooa Saarenpää

        Aarni Seppänen


  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                       5.55,0  

        Åke Pimiä

        Valtteri Valkola

        Martti Liimatainen

        Onni Varis


  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                        6.21,3  

        Miska Hokajärvi

        Valtteri Varis

        Elmeri Mönttinen

        Juha Komu


  5. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       6.29,9  

        Arttu Vuorinen

        Roope Pellonpää

        Jasper Pellonpää

        Tuukka Mikkonen



P11 4 x 50 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 31,2  

        Elias Tiihonen

        Matti Laiho

        Lauri Lakanen

        Paavo Heinisuo


  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         31,5  

        Arsi Niskanen

        Tuomas Huhtala

        Luka Raatikainen

        Ville Kankainen


  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 32,8  

        Paavo Hämäläinen

        Kalle Tossavainen

        Juuso Tapanila

        Verne Torikka


  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 33,8  

        Konsta Vuorela

        Konsta Salminen

        Max Laurinmaa

        Vilho Ketonen


  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          37,4  

        Aleksi Mönttinen

        Tuomas Hiltunen

        Elias Nekkonen

        Eetu Paananen



P11 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               7.40,5  

        Konsta Vuorela

        Lauri Lakanen

        Konsta Salminen

        Kalle Tossavainen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2               8.29,6  

        Vilho Hietala

        Matti Laiho

        Juuso Tapanila

        Max Laurinmaa


  3. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       8.31,3  

        Ville Kankainen

        Tuomas Huhtala

        Luka Raatikainen

        Arsi Niskanen


  4. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       10.33,8  

        Elias Nekkonen

        Aleksi Mönttinen

        Tuomas Hiltunen

        Eetu Paananen



P13 4 x 100 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 56,6  

        Oliver Koskinen

        Veeti Pakkanen

        Antto-Ville Heinonen

        Luukas Kyrönlahti


  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          1.01,6  

        Aaro Tikka

        Tuukka Ukkola

        Joel Pennanen

        Mico Kumpulainen


  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        1.01,7  

        Emil Karhila

        Miko Leppänen

        Topi Räsänen

        Arttu Hämäläinen



P13 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               8.12,0  

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Veeti Pakkanen

        Oliver Koskinen

        Antto-Ville Heinonen


  2. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          8.40,8  

        Aaro Tikka

        Tuukka Ukkola

        Teemu Hakonen

        Joel Pennanen


  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        9.23,1  

        Emil Karhila

        Arttu Hämäläinen

        Topi Räsänen

        Miko Leppänen



P13 4 x 60 m aj



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                44,48  

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Antto-Ville Heinonen

        Veeti Pakkanen

        Oliver Koskinen



P15 4 x 100 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 46,9  

        Atte Leppänen

        Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä

        Juho Koivisto

        Pyry Lahtinen


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                             1.00,0  

        Kosti Moisio

        Eeli Koskinen

        Luukas Jokela

        Tuomas Rauhala



P15 4 x 800 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              10.15,3  

        Pyry Lahtinen

        Jere Kemppainen

        Juho Koivisto

        Aapo Viherlehto


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                            12.44,0  

        Kosti Moisio

        Luukas Jokela

        Eeli Koskinen

        Tuomas Rauhala



P15 4 x 80 m aj



Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,39 

        Jere Kemppainen

        Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä

        Luukas Kyrönlahti

        Juho Koivisto



M17 4 x 100 m aj



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              1.04,40  

        Miro Saartoala

        Luukas Saari

        Tuomas Seppänen

        Kristian Peltola



M19 4 x 100 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 44,3  

        Kristian Peltola

        Dani Lirkki

        Pietari Valoranta

        Juuso Peltola



M19 4 x 100 m aj



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                56,71  

        Kaapo Kangas

        Juuso Peltola

        Pietari Valoranta

        Dani Lirkki



T9 4 x 50 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 31,3  

        Pihla Hyyppä

        Venla Salminen

        Enni Mustaparta

        Kiira Kahilainen


  2. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          36,0  

        Senni Kinnunen

        Oona Markkanen

        Inka Mäkinen

        Ada Paananen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                               37,0  

        Veera Sinisalo

        Fanni Jokela

        Iida Taini

        Iida Tamminen


  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         37,9  

        Veera Manner

        Selma Huhtala

        Alma Salonen

        Silja Nyholm


  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                          38,8  

        Senni Niskanen

        Emilia Vehniäinen

        Annukka Mönttinen

        Emma Paatelainen



T9 4 x 400 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               5.45,6  

        Pihla Hyyppä

        Martta Rasmus

        Enni Mustaparta

        Venla Salminen


  2. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        6.12,5  

        Senni Kinnunen

        Oona Markkanen

        Inka Mäkinen

        Ada Paananen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                             6.18,4  

        Veera Sinisalo

        Fanni Jokela

        Iida Taini

        Iida Tamminen


  4. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       6.24,2  

        Veera Manner

        Silja Nyholm

        Alma Salonen

        Selma Huhtala


  5. Viitasaaren Viesti 2                        6.58,9  

        Senni Niskanen

        Emilia Vehniäinen

        Annukka Mönttinen

        Emma Paatelainen



T11 4 x 50 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 29,8  

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         30,9  

  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                               30,9  

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 31,5  

  5. Saarijärven Pullistus                         31,7  

  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                            32,5  

  7. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 33,0  

  8. Kaipolan Vire 2                               33,3  

  9. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          33,8  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 31,5  

        Lumi Harjulehto

        Erika Parkkonen

        Iitu Riekkinen

        Pinja Heino


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 33,0  

        Saana Saartoala

        Eeva Alonen

        Melina Vertala

        Neea Viitaharju


  3. Kaipolan Vire 2                               33,3  

        Elli Taini

        Eleonora Levaniemi

        Malviina Koskinen

        Minttu Salonen



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 29,8  

        Essi Suni

        Olivia Puranen

        Hilla Savioja

        Nea Koppeli


  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                         30,9  

        Juulia Nyholm

        Kaisa Kotilainen

        Enni Makkonen

        Siiri Gola


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                               30,9  

        Emma Ratia

        Iida Koljonen

        Ella Hyppölä

        Nelli Flyktman


  4. Saarijärven Pullistus                         31,7  

        Iina Suomäki

        Aino-Maria Valkola

        Mianna Liimatainen

        Senni Haapakoski


  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                            32,5  

        Menna Turpeinen

        Anniina Marin

        Sanni Siekkinen

        Emma Hiironen


  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                          33,8  

        Jasmiina Kosti

        Satu Komu

        Kerttu Seppänen

        Anni Hämäläinen



T11 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               8.13,7  

        Olivia Puranen

        Erika Parkkonen

        Melina Vertala

        Nea Koppeli


  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                       8.44,9  

        Iina Suomäki

        Aino-Maria Valkola

        Senni Haapakoski

        Mianna Liimatainen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                             8.45,7  

        Elli Taini

        Eleonora Levaniemi

        Iida Koljonen

        Emma Ratia


  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2               9.02,6  

        Saana Saartoala

        Eeva Alonen

        Hilla Savioja

        Essi Suni


  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          9.11,0  

        Emma Hiironen

        Menna Turpeinen

        Anniina Marin

        Sanni Siekkinen


  6. Äänekosken Urheilijat                       9.12,3  

        Juulia Nyholm

        Kaisa Kotilainen

        Iida Hiekkanen

        Siiri Gola


  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        9.32,0  

        Jasmiina Kosti

        Satu Komu

        Kerttu Seppänen

        Anni Hämäläinen


  8. Kaipolan Vire 2                             9.55,5  

        Nelli Flyktman

        Minttu Salonen

        Viola Marjanen

        Ella Hyppölä



T13 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,20  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                54,90  

  3. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          57,00  

  4. Kaipolan Vire 1                              57,80  

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5                58,60  

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                59,50  

  7. Saarijärven Pullistus                      1.00,20  

  8. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                         1.01,00  

  9. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       1.04,90  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                53,20  

        Helmi Kiraly

        Saga Koppeli

        Noora Salmi

        Iida Pajunen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5                58,60  

        Justine Hämäläinen

        Emma Toivonen

        Siiri Kihlman

        Erika Spoof


  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                59,50  

        Emmi Mäkäläinen

        Aino Tyynysniemi

        Sanni Pitkänen

        Hilma Kunttu



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                54,90  

        Eevi Ylitalo

        Pihla Tiihonen

        Christine Kuusisto

        Emmiina Hiltunen


  2. Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                          57,00  

        Iida Sironen

        Nea Laine

        Sofia Moreno

        Netta Kallio


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                              57,80  

        Kerttu Rantakangas

        Maisa Moisio

        Heta Virkajärvi

        Lotta Salonen


  4. Saarijärven Pullistus                      1.00,20  

        Tilda Pimiä

        Lotta Perkiö

        Anni Vuori

        Peppi Perkiö


  5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                         1.01,00  

        Alisa Marin

        Aada Laitinen

        Rosa Siekkinen

        Eerika Siekkinen


  6. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       1.04,90  

        Venla Varis

        Lottaliina Holm

        Enni Kuisma

        Miisa Leppänen



T13 4 x 600 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1               7.56,8  

        Christine Kuusisto

        Saga Koppeli

        Iida Pajunen

        Erika Spoof


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2               8.11,2  

        Hilma Kunttu

        Selma Seppälä

        Sanni Pitkänen

        Helmi Kiraly


  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                       8.31,2  

        Lotta Perkiö

        Vilma-Riina Valkola

        Anni Vuori

        Tilda Pimiä


  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3               8.37,4  

        Justine Hämäläinen

        Emmi Mäkäläinen

        Pirkko Järvikylä

        Vilja Liimatainen


  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                             8.39,7  

        Kerttu Rantakangas

        Maisa Moisio

        Lotta Salonen

        Heta Virkajärvi


  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                          9.04,7  

        Alisa Marin

        Aada Laitinen

        Noora Huikari

        Eerika Siekkinen


  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        9.29,5  

        Venla Varis

        Lottaliina Holm

        Enni Kuisma

        Miisa Leppänen



T13 4 x 60 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                42,97  

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                46,29  

  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                        46,53  

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                47,96  

  5. Kaipolan Vire 1                              48,07  

  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                           51,36  


Erä 1                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                47,96  

        Vilja Liimatainen

        Emma Toivonen

        Christine Kuusisto

        Selma Seppälä


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                              48,07  

        Kerttu Rantakangas

        Maisa Moisio

        Heta Virkajärvi

        Lotta Salonen


  3. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                           51,36  

        Alisa Marin

        Noora Huikari

        Rosa Siekkinen

        Eerika Siekkinen



Erä 2                


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                42,97  

        Noora Salmi

        Iida Pajunen

        Pirkko Järvikylä

        Eevi Ylitalo


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                46,29  

        Saga Koppeli

        Justine Hämäläinen

        Siiri Kihlman

        Helmi Kiraly


  3. Saarijärven Pullistus                        46,53  

        Tilda Pimiä

        Anni Vuori

        Peppi Perkiö

        Lotta Perkiö



T15 4 x 100 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                 50,8  

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Heidi Salminen

        Minea Vertala

        Ida Kolehmainen


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                 52,3  

        Mimosa Teerijoki

        Netta Leppänen

        Riikka Savolainen

        Mimmi Sihvonen


  3. Kaipolan Vire 1                               54,9  

        Anna Inkiläinen

        Olivia Asikainen

        Jonna Ahola

        Elvi Warwick


  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                 56,1  

        Petra Koskinen

        Lilli Varila

        Fiinu Puustinen

        Siiri Tossavainen


  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                 57,7  

        Vilma Riutta

        Nelli Pajula

        Enni Viljanmaa

        Pauliina Pirinen


  6. Pihtiputaan Tuisku                            58,3  

        Roosa Marin

        Pinja Kananen

        Aino Heikkilä

        Miina Tavaststjerna


  7. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                        1.04,5  

        Riina Palonen

        Helena Richards

        Suvi Komu

        Kerttu Patama



T15 4 x 800 m



  1. Kaipolan Vire 1                            11.18,5  

        Hanna Koivisto

        Anna Inkiläinen

        Olivia Asikainen

        Elvi Warwick


  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1              11.28,5  

        Fiinu Puustinen

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Siiri Tossavainen

        Pauliina Pirinen


  3. Viitasaaren Viesti 1                       12.56,9  

        Riina Palonen

        Helena Richards

        Suvi Komu

        Kerttu Patama



T15 4 x 80 m aj



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                50,15  

        Riikka Savolainen

        Hilma Kinnunen

        Netta Leppänen

        Minea Vertala


  2. Kaipolan Vire 1                            1.03,96  

        Olivia Asikainen

        Anna Inkiläinen

        Jonna Ahola

        Elvi Warwick