Kalevan Kisat, Jyväskylä

21.7.2018

 Kalevan Kisat
Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä
19.-22.7.2018


TULOKSET


M 100 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU             10,58 ( 0,133) 

  2. Samuel Purola                           OulPy               10,65 ( 0,103) 

  3. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU              10,65 ( 0,176) 

  4. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV              10,67 ( 0,155) 

  5. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU            10,75 ( 0,179) 

  6. Ville Myllymäki                         KanksLei            10,75 ( 0,102) 

  7. Eerikki Pekkola                         IkaalU              10,80 ( 0,212) 

  8. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU               10,81 ( 0,179) 


M 100 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV              10,60Q( 0,160) 

  2. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU              10,65Q( 0,147) 

  3. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU             10,67Q( 0,160) 

  4. Samuel Purola                           OulPy               10,70Q( 0,107) 

  5. Ville Myllymäki                         KanksLei            10,78Q( 0,168) 

  6. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU               10,80Q( 0,180) 

  7. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU            10,85q( 0,173) 

  8. Eerikki Pekkola                         IkaalU              10,87q( 0,178) 

  9. Santeri Örn                             PolvijU             10,94 ( 0,183) 

 10. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                11,01 ( 0,148) 

 11. Erno Mehtonen                           SavonlRie           11,05 ( 0,185) 

 12. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                 11,07 ( 0,138) 

 13. Ilari Mäkinen                           HIFK                11,08 ( 0,190) 

 14. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF              11,10 ( 0,194) 

 15. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                    IFKraft             11,12 ( 0,207) 

 16. Joona Luotonen                          IFSibboV            11,13 ( 0,176) 

 17. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV             11,15 ( 0,174) 

 18. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            11,20 ( 0,161) 

     Willem Kajander                         BorgåAk               DNF ( 0,158) 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV              10,60Q( 0,160) 

  2. Samuel Purola                           OulPy               10,70Q( 0,107) 

  3. Eerikki Pekkola                         IkaalU              10,87q( 0,178) 

  4. Erno Mehtonen                           SavonlRie           11,05 ( 0,185) 

  5. Ilari Mäkinen                           HIFK                11,08 ( 0,190) 

  6. Joona Luotonen                          IFSibboV            11,13 ( 0,176) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,7


  1. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU              10,65Q( 0,147) 

  2. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU               10,80Q( 0,180) 

  3. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU            10,85q( 0,173) 

  4. Santeri Örn                             PolvijU             10,94 ( 0,183) 

  5. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                 11,07 ( 0,138) 

  6. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                    IFKraft             11,12 ( 0,207) 


Erä 3                Tuuli: -1,7


  1. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU             10,67Q( 0,160) 

  2. Ville Myllymäki                         KanksLei            10,78Q( 0,168) 

  3. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                11,01 ( 0,148) 

  4. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF              11,10 ( 0,194) 

  5. Mikko Laaksonen                         KaustPV             11,15 ( 0,174) 

  6. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            11,20 ( 0,161) 

     Willem Kajander                         BorgåAk               DNF ( 0,158) 


M 800 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          1.53,74Q 

  2. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             1.53,98Q 

  3. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.54,01Q 

  4. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken          1.54,08Q 

  5. Niklas Heikkilä                         KuusUS            1.54,25q 

  6. Panu Jantunen                           HKV               1.54,42q 

  7. Elias Tuominen                          NaantLöy          1.54,47  

  8. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           1.54,58  

  9. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy          1.54,62Q 

 10. Niko Viljola                            HKV               1.54,65Q 

 11. Antton Launto                           SauvU             1.54,69  

 12. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.54,71  

 13. Julius Uutela                           HKV               1.54,74  

 14. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.55,34  

 15. Jaakko Lehtilä                          HIFK              1.55,41  

 16. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          1.55,72  

 17. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            1.55,99  

 18. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.57,03  

 19. Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy          1.57,94  

 20. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.58,37  

 21. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               1.58,73  

 22. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           2.04,55  


Erä 1                


  1. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy          1.54,62Q 

  2. Niko Viljola                            HKV               1.54,65Q 

  3. Julius Uutela                           HKV               1.54,74  

  4. Jussi Raittinen                         KurikRy           1.55,34  

  5. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          1.55,72  

  6. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            1.55,99  

  7. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.57,03  


      Väliajat:

           400      56,72 Julius Uutela                 



Erä 2                


  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          1.53,74Q 

  2. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             1.53,98Q 

  3. Niklas Heikkilä                         KuusUS            1.54,25q PB

  4. Panu Jantunen                           HKV               1.54,42q 

  5. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           1.54,58  PB

  6. Antton Launto                           SauvU             1.54,69  

  7. Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy          1.57,94  


      Väliajat:

           400      56,49 Panu Jantunen                 



Erä 3                


  1. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58             1.54,01Q 

  2. Simon Haglund                           IKFalken          1.54,08Q 

  3. Elias Tuominen                          NaantLöy          1.54,47  

  4. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.54,71  SB

  5. Jaakko Lehtilä                          HIFK              1.55,41  

  6. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.58,37  

  7. Vincent Quednau                         HKV               1.58,73  

  8. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           2.04,55  


      Väliajat:

           400      54,88 Jaakko Lehtilä                



M  10-ottelu 100 m


  1. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               10,91 ( 0,164) 

  2. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              10,97 ( 0,157) 

  3. Elmo Savola                             LappVei             10,99 ( 0,125) 

  4. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              11,43 ( 0,153) 

  5. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             11,46 ( 0,120) 

  5. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            11,46 ( 0,186) 

  7. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            11,63 ( 0,101) 

  8. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               11,64 ( 0,190) 

  9. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              11,64 ( 0,148) 

 10. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              11,74 ( 0,183) 

 11. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              11,89 ( 0,102) 

 12. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             11,99 ( 0,152) 

 13. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            12,00 ( 0,179) 

 14. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             12,17 ( 0,138) 

 15. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                12,42 ( 0,176) 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               11,64 ( 0,190) 

  2. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              11,74 ( 0,183) PB

  3. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              11,89 ( 0,102) 

  4. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             11,99 ( 0,152) PB

  5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            12,00 ( 0,179) 

  6. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             12,17 ( 0,138) 

  7. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                12,42 ( 0,176) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               10,91 ( 0,164) 

  2. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              10,97 ( 0,157) SB

  3. Elmo Savola                             LappVei             10,99 ( 0,125) SB

  4. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              11,43 ( 0,153) 

  5. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            11,46 ( 0,186) SB

  5. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             11,46 ( 0,120) 

  7. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            11,63 ( 0,101) 

  8. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              11,64 ( 0,148) PB


M  10-ottelu 400 m


  1. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               49,02 ( 0,225) 

  2. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              49,28 ( 0,176) 

  3. Elmo Savola                             LappVei             49,74 ( 0,125) 

  4. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            52,39 ( 0,245) 

  5. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             52,53 ( 0,170) 

  6. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              52,72 ( 0,187) 

  7. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            53,06 ( 0,180) 

  8. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              53,09 ( 0,175) 

  9. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             53,36 ( 0,158) 

 10. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               53,56 ( 0,183) 

 11. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              54,03 ( 0,336) 

 12. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              54,13 ( 0,174) 

 13. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                55,98 ( 0,252) 

 14. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            56,25 ( 0,152) 

 15. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             57,11 ( 0,204) 


Erä 1                


  1. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             52,53 ( 0,170) PB

  2. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             53,36 ( 0,158) PB

  3. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               53,56 ( 0,183) PB

  4. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi              54,13 ( 0,174) 

  5. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                55,98 ( 0,252) 

  6. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            56,25 ( 0,152) 

  7. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             57,11 ( 0,204) 


Erä 2                


  1. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               49,02 ( 0,225) 

  2. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              49,28 ( 0,176) SB

  3. Elmo Savola                             LappVei             49,74 ( 0,125) SB

  4. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            52,39 ( 0,245) PB

  5. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              52,72 ( 0,187) PB

  6. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            53,06 ( 0,180) SB

  7. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              53,09 ( 0,175) 

  8. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              54,03 ( 0,336) PB


M 5000 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Arttu Vattulainen                       JoensKa          14.02,95  

  2. Eero Saleva                             HKV              14.20,76  

  3. Jaakko Piesanen                         SaarijPu         14.20,99  

  4. Ossi Kekki                              LahdA            14.22,74  

  5. Kennedy Charicha                        TuUL             15.02,20  

  6. Victor Lövdal                           VasaIS           15.02,69  SB

  7. Matti Rauma                             TuUL             15.03,62  SB

  8. Aki Nummela                             HKV              15.05,65  

  9. Mika Kotiranta                          JoensKa          15.07,34  

 10. Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU         15.07,39  PB

 11. Otto Kaario                             JyväskKU         15.28,14  

 12. Miika Takala                            JyväskKU         15.31,25  

 13. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo            15.43,44  

     Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GamlakIF              DNF  

     Martti Siikaluoma                       LahdA                 DNF  


      Väliajat:

          1000    2.50,44 Jaakko Piesanen               

          2000    5.34,31 Arttu Vattulainen             

          3000    8.24,92 Arttu Vattulainen             

          4000   11.17,66 Arttu Vattulainen             



M 400 m aj                          Alkuerät


  1. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 52,86Q( 0,232) 

  2. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              53,11Q( 0,176) 

  3. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            53,30Q( 0,242) 

  4. Jonni Blomqvist                         BorgåAk             53,38Q( 0,173) 

  5. Tuomas Lehtonen                         LiedPa              53,52q( 0,124) 

  6. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              54,03Q( 0,184) 

  7. Vesa Kittilä                            PyhäjWi             54,57Q( 0,230) 

  8. Juho Seppänen                           JyväskKU            54,68q( 0,151) 

  9. Anton Tallbacka                         HIFK                54,97 ( 0,170) 

 10. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            55,20 ( 0,260) 

 11. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                55,32 ( 0,192) 

 12. Samuli Raikunen                         LiedPa              55,93 ( 0,279) 

 13. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               56,53 ( 0,243) 

 14. Kaapo Kangas                            JyväskKU            56,70 ( 0,191) 

 15. Samu Laakso                             TapE                56,85 ( 0,228) 

 16. Jere Posti                              OulPy               57,20 ( 0,229) 

 17. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                57,23 ( 0,326) 

 18. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            57,74 ( 0,114) 

 19. Markus Hurri                            LiedPa              57,75 ( 0,380) 

 20. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             59,32 ( 0,206) 

 21. Jussi Julkunen                          KuopRei             59,38 ( 0,227) 


Erä 1                


  1. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              53,11Q( 0,176) 

  2. Jonni Blomqvist                         BorgåAk             53,38Q( 0,173) 

  3. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            55,20 ( 0,260) 

  4. Samuli Raikunen                         LiedPa              55,93 ( 0,279) 

  5. Kaapo Kangas                            JyväskKU            56,70 ( 0,191) SB

  6. Samu Laakso                             TapE                56,85 ( 0,228) 

  7. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                57,23 ( 0,326) SB


Erä 2                


  1. Chibunna Ezeabasirim                    HKV                 52,86Q( 0,232) 

  2. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            53,30Q( 0,242) 

  3. Tuomas Lehtonen                         LiedPa              53,52q( 0,124) 

  4. Anton Tallbacka                         HIFK                54,97 ( 0,170) 

  5. Jere Posti                              OulPy               57,20 ( 0,229) 

  6. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            57,74 ( 0,114) 

  7. Santeri Tanner                          LänsiUU             59,32 ( 0,206) SB


Erä 3                


  1. Valtteri Toimela                        TampPy              54,03Q( 0,184) 

  2. Vesa Kittilä                            PyhäjWi             54,57Q( 0,230) 

  3. Juho Seppänen                           JyväskKU            54,68q( 0,151) 

  4. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                55,32 ( 0,192) SB

  5. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               56,53 ( 0,243) 

  6. Markus Hurri                            LiedPa              57,75 ( 0,380) 

  7. Jussi Julkunen                          KuopRei             59,38 ( 0,227) 


M Korkeus                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Samuli Eriksson                         SalVil                215  SB

         195 200 204 208 211 213 215 217 221

           -   O   O   O   O   O   O   - XXX

  2. Arttu Mattila                           ÄänekU                213  

         195 200 204 208 211 213 215 217

           -   O   O  XO  XO   O  X-  XX

  3. Matias Mustonen                         LempKiYU              211  PB

         195 200 204 208 211 213

           O  XO   O XXO   O XXX

  4. Jussi Viita                             TampPy                211  SB

         195 200 204 208 211 213

           -   O   O  XO XXO XXX

  5. Valtteri Välimäki                       UudKK                 208  

         195 200 204 208 211

           O   O   O   O XXX

  6. Julius Kuusela                          LänsiUU               208  PB

         195 200 204 208 211

           O   O   O  XO XXX

  7. Daniel Kosonen                          TampPy                208  

         195 200 204 208 211

           O  XO  XO  XO XXX

  7. Jesse Huttunen                          SavitU                208  

         195 200 204 208 211

           O  XO  XO  XO XXX

  9. Mika Hietaniemi                         EspTa                 200  

         195 200 204 208

           -  XO  X-  XX

 10. Aleksi Klemola                          UllKi                 195  

         195 200

           O XXX

     Valtteri Mattila                        ÄänekU                 NH  

         195

         XXX


M  10-ottelu Korkeus


  1. Elmo Savola                             LappVei               196  

  2. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               190  

  3. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU                187  

  4. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU              184  

  5. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo                184  

  6. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk               184  

  7. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi                178  

  8. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu                178  

  8. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa                178  

 10. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV              178  

 11. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU               175  

 12. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU              172  

 13. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                 172  

 14. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA                 169  

 15. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                  163  


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Elmo Savola                             LappVei               196  SB

         169 172 175 178 181 184 187 190 193 196 199

           -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  2. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei               190  PB

         169 172 175 178 181 184 187 190 193

           -   -   -   -   -   O  XO   O XXX

  3. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU                187  PB

         169 172 175 178 181 184 187 190

           -   O  XO   O   O  XO   O XXX

  4. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU              184  

         169 172 175 178 181 184 187

           -   O   -   O   O  XO XXX

  5. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo                184  

         169 172 175 178 181 184 187

           -   -   O   -   O XXO XXX

  6. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk               184  PB

         169 172 175 178 181 184 187

           O   - XXO   -  XO XXO XXX

  7. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                 172  

         169 172 175

           O  XO XXX


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi                178  

         160 163 166 169 172 175 178 181

           -   -   -   O   -   O  XO XXX

  2. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa                178  PB

         160 163 166 169 172 175 178 181

           -   O   O  XO   O   O  XO XXX

  2. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu                178  PB

         160 163 166 169 172 175 178 181

           O   -   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX

  4. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV              178  SB

         160 163 166 169 172 175 178 181

           -   -   -   -   -   - XXO XXX

  5. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU               175  

         160 163 166 169 172 175 178

           -   -   -  XO   -  XO XXX

  6. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU              172  

         160 163 166 169 172 175

           O   -   O XXO   O XXX

  7. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA                 169  

         160 163 166 169 172

           -   O   O XXO XXX

  8. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                  163  

         160 163 166

          XO  XO XXX


M Seiväs                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                537  

         470 490 505 512 517 522 527 532 537 542

           -   O   O  XO   O   O  XO  XO   O XXX

  2. Tomas Wecksten                          KarhU                 532  

         470 490 505 512 517 522 527 532 537 542

           -   -   -   O   -   O   -   O   - XXX

  3. Tommi Holttinen                         SomE                  527  

         470 490 505 512 517 522 527 532 537 542

           -   -   O   -   O  X-  XO   -  X-  XX

  4. Eetu Turakainen                         TuUL                  517  

         470 490 505 512 517 522 527

           -  XO   O   O   O  X-  XX

  5. Santtu Koskiaho                         KarijTa               512  PB

         470 490 505 512 517 522

           -   O  XO   O   - XXX

  6. Joonas Jokivartio                       JyväskKU              490  

         470 490 505

           O   O XXX

  7. Anton Kunnas                            IFSibboV              490  PB

         470 490 505

           O  XO XXX

  8. Marcus Kytölä                           NurmijYU              470  

         470 490

           O XXX

  9. Olli Rannikko                           NokU                  470  

         470 490

          XO XXX

     Tuomas Outinen                          LappUM                 NH  

         470

         XXX


M Pituus                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Kristian Bäck                           VasaIS               7,93  0,0 SB              

          7,71  7,78  7,58  7,93  7,88  7,77

          +0,2  +0,3  +1,1   0,0  +0,3  +0,1

  2. Henri Väyrynen                          KajKi                7,72 +0,2               

          7,69     X     X     X  7,70  7,72

          -0,2  -0,2  +0,5  +0,3  +0,4  +0,2

  3. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi               7,68 +0,3               

          7,64  7,47  7,68  7,52  7,48     X

          +0,1  -0,1  +0,3  +0,3  +0,2  +0,7

  4. Arttu Pajulahti                         ViipU                7,66 +0,6               

          7,56  7,42  7,65  7,66  7,38  7,42

          +0,4  +0,7  -0,3  +0,6  +0,1  +0,2

  5. Kalle Salminen                          JoensKa              7,62 -0,3               

          7,62     X  7,38  7,18     X  6,94

          -0,3  +0,3  -0,3  -0,1  -0,3  +0,1

  6. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,55 +0,3               

             X  7,55  7,23  7,40     X     X

          +0,4  +0,3  +0,1  +0,2  +0,6  +0,6

  7. Eero Haapala                            SeinäjSU             7,49 +0,2               

             X  7,49  7,42  7,24  7,26  7,07

          +0,7  +0,2  -0,1  +0,2  +0,5  +0,4

  8. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo              7,26 -0,2               

          6,82     X  7,26     X  6,91  7,26

          +0,4  +0,4  -0,2  +0,2  -0,4  +0,5

  9. Juha Sola                               NaantLöy             7,05 +0,3               

          7,05  7,03  6,91

          +0,3  +0,1  +0,2

 10. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               7,00 +0,1               

          7,00     X  6,97

          +0,1  +0,6  -0.7


M  10-ottelu Pituus


  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo               6,99 -0,1               

  2. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                6,85 -0,2               

  3. Elmo Savola                             LappVei              6,83 -0,1               

  4. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa               6,76 -0,2               

  5. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU             6,52 +0,2               

  6. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU               6,47 -0,2               

  7. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi               6,43 +0,4               

  8. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV             6,37 -0,2               

  9. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu               6,32 +0,3               

 10. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA                6,30  0,0               

 11. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei              6,19 +0,7               

 12. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk              6,15 +0,1               

 13. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU             6,11 +0,3               

 14. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU              5,88 +0,5               

 15. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                 5,53 +0,2               


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi               6,43 +0,4               

          6,43     X  6,20

          +0,4  +0,3  -0,1

  2. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu               6,32 +0,3 PB              

          6,31  6,32  6,13

          +0,1  +0,3  +0,1

  3. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei              6,19 +0,7               

             X  6,02  6,19

          +0,3  -0,1  +0,7

  4. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk              6,15 +0,1               

          5,95  6,15  6,13

          -0,2  +0,1  -0,1

  5. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU             6,11 +0,3               

          5,97  5,93  6,11

          -0,2  -0,5  +0,3

  6. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU              5,88 +0,5               

          5,88  5,85  5,76

          +0,5  +0,1  +0,3

  7. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                 5,53 +0,2 PB              

          5,53  5,44  5,46

          +0,2  -0,2  +0,3


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo               6,99 -0,1 SB              

          6,66  6,99  5,48

          +0,1  -0,1  -0,1

  2. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58                6,85 -0,2 PB              

          6,35  6,74  6,85

          +0,2  +0,4  -0,2

  3. Elmo Savola                             LappVei              6,83 -0,1               

          6,83  6,82  5,30

          -0,1  +0,2  +0,2

  4. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa               6,76 -0,2 SB              

          6,76  6,59  1,92

          -0,2  -0,3  +0,3

  5. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU             6,52 +0,2               

          6,52  6,34     X

          +0,2  +0,2  +0,4

  6. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU               6,47 -0,2               

          6,30  6,47     X

           0,0  -0,2  -0,1

  7. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV             6,37 -0,2               

          6,30  6,37  6,37

          +0,3  -0,2  +0,1

  8. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA                6,30  0,0               

             X     X  6,30

          -0,1   0,0   0.0


M Kolmiloikka                       Karsinta


  1. Simo Lipsanen                           LappUM              15,42 +0,2  Q            

  2. Topias Koukkula                         KangU               14,94 +0,1  Q            

  3. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU            14,75 -0,2  Q            

  4. Iikka Alingue                           JanJa               14,74 -0,4  Q            

  5. Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa               14,73 +0,1  Q            

  6. Aaro Davidila                           LapLu               14,64 -0,3  Q            

  7. Ilpo Kantanen                           SuonVa              14,36 +0,1  q            

  8. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               14,34 +0,5  q            

  9. Daniel Ofosu                            TurWei              14,22 -0,3  q            

 10. Daniel Sjölind                          IF≈sar              14,20 +0,6  q            

 11. Joni Heikkinen                          OulPy               14,09 -0,1               

 12. Niko Simola                             VammsVoi            13,91 -0,2               

 13. Joska Tommola                           LahdA               13,81 +0,1               

 14. Rasmus Hiltunen                         SavonlRie           13,45 +0,2               

     Oliver Kärki                            VaasVa                 NM -0,1               

     Emil Kääntä                             AlavVi                 NM +0,1               

     Jonatan Kinnunen                        SaarijPu              DNS                    


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Simo Lipsanen                           LappUM              15,42 +0,2  Q            

         15,42

          +0,2

  2. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU            14,75 -0,2 PB Q            

         14,75      

          -0,2      

  3. Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa               14,73 +0,1  Q            

         14,32 14,73

          -0,1  +0,1

  4. Aaro Davidila                           LapLu               14,64 -0,3  Q            

         14,44 14,64

          +0,8  -0,3

  5. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               14,34 +0,5 SB q            

         14,07     X 14,34

          +0,2  -0,1  +0,5

  6. Joni Heikkinen                          OulPy               14,09 -0,1               

         13,82     X 14,09

          +0,2        -0,1

     Oliver Kärki                            VaasVa                 NM -0,1               

             X     X     X

          -0,1  +0,2  +0,1

     Emil Kääntä                             AlavVi                 NM +0,1               

             X     X     X

          +0,1  +0,4  +0,1

     Jonatan Kinnunen                        SaarijPu              DNS                    

        

        


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Topias Koukkula                         KangU               14,94 +0,1  Q            

         14,51 14,94      

          +0,1  +0,1      

  2. Iikka Alingue                           JanJa               14,74 -0,4  Q            

         14,74

          -0,4

  3. Ilpo Kantanen                           SuonVa              14,36 +0,1  q            

         14,14 14,36     -

          +0,1  +0,1      

  4. Daniel Ofosu                            TurWei              14,22 -0,3  q            

         14,22     X     -

          -0,3  +0,4      

  5. Daniel Sjölind                          IF≈sar              14,20 +0,6  q            

         14,20 13,95 14,12

          +0,6  +0,1  +0,3

  6. Niko Simola                             VammsVoi            13,91 -0,2               

         13,91     X     X

          -0,2  +0,3   0,0

  7. Joska Tommola                           LahdA               13,81 +0,1               

         13,81 13,75 13,27

          +0,1  +0,3  +0,1

  8. Rasmus Hiltunen                         SavonlRie           13,45 +0,2               

         13,45     X     -

          +0,2  +0,1      


M  10-ottelu Kuula


  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              14,05  

  2. Elmo Savola                             LappVei             14,01  

  3. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            13,83  

  4. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               13,36  

  5. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              12,34  

  6. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            12,30  

  7. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              11,91  

  8. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            11,59  

  9. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               11,53  

 10. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             11,42  

 11. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             10,90  

 12. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                10,89  

 13. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              10,50  

 14. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             10,43  

     Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi                 NM  


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              14,05  SB

          13,66  14,05  13,98

  2. Elmo Savola                             LappVei             14,01  PB

          13,52  13,68  14,01

  3. Eetu Kangas                             SeinäjSU            13,83  

          13,83      X  13,72

  4. Ville Kattelus                          YlihJu              12,34  

          12,17  12,26  12,34

  5. Otto Ylöstalo                           IFSibboV            12,30  

          12,30      X      X

  6. Henri Kangasniemi                       IkaalU              11,91  

          10,33  11,00  11,91

  7. Leo Uusimäki                            KU-58               11,53  

          11,53      X      X


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Joonas Mikkanen                         LahdA               13,36  PB

          13,36  13,00  12,93

  2. Ville-Veikko Hanninen                   KeskiUYU            11,59  

          11,20      X  11,59

  3. Tuure Hollo                             LänsiUU             11,42  

          10,51  11,42  10,69

  4. Victor Fagerholm                        BorgåAk             10,90  SB

              X  10,90  10,62

  5. Erkko Laukia                            TapE                10,89  

          10,89  10,62  10,60

  6. Jere Liskojärvi                         HelsTa              10,50  

          10,50  10,34      X

  7. Tarmo Savola                            LappVei             10,43  

           9,13  10,43      X

     Jesse Jokinen                           SysmSi                 NM  

              X      X      X


M Moukari                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Henri Liipola                           SomE                72,13  

          72,13  72,04      X  69,16  71,02  71,76

  2. Tuomas Seppänen                         NoormNo             70,50  SB

          68,81  69,75  70,50  69,77  70,06      X

  3. Aaron Kangas                            KanksLei            70,27  

          68,78  69,65  70,27      X      X  68,56

  4. Markus Kokkonen                         PyhäsU              68,48  SB

          65,43  68,48  67,70  66,20  67,73      X

  5. Tommi Remes                             KiuruvU             65,95  

          65,86  65,95      X      X      X      X

  6. Roope Auvinen                           SjundeåIF           65,42  

          65,26      X  64,74  61,62  63,71  65,42

  7. Marco Kammer                            HIFK                64,72  PB

              X  63,08  61,90  62,61  63,51  64,72

  8. Fredrik Fröberg                         SjundeåIF           63,00  

          62,47  61,84  61,50  62,78  63,00  62,51

  9. Arttu Väänänen                          VarpVi              61,44  

              X      X  61,44

 10. Petri Rautio                            OulPy               60,92  

          60,92  60,80      X


M Keihäs                            Karsinta


  1. Oliver Helander                         IFRaseb             78,02Q 

          78,02              

  2. Toni Keränen                            LimNM               75,84Q PB

          75,84              

  3. Taneli Juutinen                         KuopRei             74,03Q 

          74,03              

  4. Lassi Etelätalo                         JoensKa             73,72q 

          73,72      -      -

  5. Jani Kiiskilä                           VeitsilKV           73,21q 

          69,98  73,21      -

  6. Teo Takala                              IFRaseb             72,36q 

          72,36      X      X

  7. Teemu Narvi                             KanksLei            71,84q 

          71,84  70,41      -

  8. Joni Karvinen                           JoensKa             71,51q 

          69,16  71,51      X

  9. Lassi Saarinen                          KeurKi              71,25q 

          71,25  68,53  70,49

 10. Toni Kuusela                            KuortKu             70,98q 

          70,98  69,83  70,27

 11. Toni Lifländer                          ImU                 70,62  

          70,62  70,24  68,02

 12. Harri Haatainen                         LapVi               69,53  

          69,53  67,85  68,70

 13. Patrik Torn                             PyhäsU              68,90  

          68,90      X  64,71

 14. Jaakko Hauta-Aho                        TöysVe              68,67  

          65,86  68,67  66,08

 15. Pasi Kuusinen                           HeinI               67,63  

          60,39  62,61  67,63

 16. Mika Aalto                              VirtU               66,93  

              X  66,93  64,64

 17. Jami Kinnunen                           ÄänekU              66,79  

              X      X  66,79

 18. Jarmo Marttila                          KälvTa              66,17  

          66,17      X      X

 19. Eetu Vanhamäki                          SeinäjSU            61,70  

          61,70      X      X


Esikisalaji M Seiväs


     Tommi Järvenpää                         KeurKi                 NH  

         315

          XX


M Masters 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,9


  1. Mikko Koli M45                          JyväskKU            12,06  

  2. Jussi Joukainen M35                     JyväskKU            12,06  

  3. Pessi Lyyra M45                         JyväskKU            12,41  

  4. Petteri Soini M50                       MikkKV              12,46  

  5. Harri Huotari M60                       HKV                 12,59  

  6. Christer Strömberg M55                  HKV                 13,33  

  7. Reijo Vauhkonen M65                     MuurY               13,80  

  8. Pentti Karppinen M70                    HKV                 14,58  


N 100 m                             Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: -0,7


  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU               11,82 ( 0,143) 

  2. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               11,86 ( 0,192) SB

  3. Johanna Kylmänen                        RaisKu              11,98 ( 0,211) 

  4. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei              12,15 ( 0,127) 

  5. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            12,17 ( 0,175) 

  6. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi               12,20 ( 0,188) 

  7. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                12,28 ( 0,147) 

     Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU               DQ  


N 100 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU               11,81Q( 0,140) 

  2. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               11,88Q( 0,194) 

  3. Johanna Kylmänen                        RaisKu              12,06Q( 0,154) 

  4. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            12,08Q( 0,185) 

  5. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei              12,18Q( 0,165) 

  6. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            12,19q( 0,185) 

  7. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi               12,23Q( 0,175) 

  8. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                12,27q( 0,162) 

  9. Anna Julin                              IFNykn              12,27 ( 0,121) 

 10. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 12,30 ( 0,185) 

 11. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU            12,30 ( 0,179) 

 12. Jenna Jokela                            HIFK                12,31 ( 0,168) 

 13. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               12,33 ( 0,139) 

 14. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             12,34 ( 0,171) 

 15. Eeva Paavilainen                        TurWei              12,35 ( 0,130) 

 16. Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF            12,43 ( 0,137) 

 17. Emma Suhonen                            EspTa               12,44 ( 0,199) 

 18. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                12,47 ( 0,185) 

 19. Minttu-Maaria Alanen                    VaasVa              12,59 ( 0,188) 

 20. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               36,15 ( 0,171) 

     Sara Francis                            KiuruvU                DQ  


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,4


  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU               11,81Q( 0,140) 

  2. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               11,88Q( 0,194) SB

  3. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU            12,19q( 0,185) 

  4. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                12,27q( 0,162) 

  5. Anna Julin                              IFNykn              12,27 ( 0,121) 

  6. Eeva Paavilainen                        TurWei              12,35 ( 0,130) 

  7. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               36,15 ( 0,171) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU            12,08Q( 0,185) 

  2. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei              12,18Q( 0,165) 

  3. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 12,30 ( 0,185) 

  4. Sanni Mahonen                           KeskiUYU            12,30 ( 0,179) 

  5. Jenna Jokela                            HIFK                12,31 ( 0,168) SB

  6. Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF            12,43 ( 0,137) 

  7. Minttu-Maaria Alanen                    VaasVa              12,59 ( 0,188) 


Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,9


  1. Johanna Kylmänen                        RaisKu              12,06Q( 0,154) 

  2. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi               12,23Q( 0,175) 

  3. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi               12,33 ( 0,139) 

  4. Annika Mäenpää                          NoormNo             12,34 ( 0,171) 

  5. Emma Suhonen                            EspTa               12,44 ( 0,199) 

  6. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                12,47 ( 0,185) 

     Sara Francis                            KiuruvU                DQ  


N 800 m                             Alkuerät


  1. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.10,62Q 

  2. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.11,10Q 

  3. Sara Kuivisto                           BorgåAk           2.11,36Q 

  4. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             2.11,54q 

  5. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          2.12,56Q 

  6. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.13,52q 

  7. Moona Latvala                           HKV               2.14,14  

  8. Veera Hakomäki                          SeinäjSU          2.14,22  

  9. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa            2.14,92  

 10. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          2.15,08  

 11. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,29  

 12. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU          2.15,59Q 

 13. Aino Paunonen                           TuUL              2.15,78Q 

 14. Maija Tukeva                            ÄhtU              2.16,09  

 15. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          2.16,19  

 16. Krista Lindholm                         IFRaseb           2.16,30  

 17. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             2.16,32  

 18. Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei           2.18,39  

 19. Erika Utriainen                         VeitsilKV         2.19,45  

 20. Annina Walling                          SavonlRie         2.19,76  

 21. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           2.24,34  

 22. Sunna Penttinen                         TuUL              2.24,78  


Erä 1                


  1. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.10,62Q 

  2. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            2.11,10Q PB

  3. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             2.11,54q 

  4. Moona Latvala                           HKV               2.14,14  SB

  5. Veera Hakomäki                          SeinäjSU          2.14,22  

  6. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa            2.14,92  PB

  7. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,29  

  8. Sunna Penttinen                         TuUL              2.24,78  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.04,98 Jonna Julin                   



Erä 2                


  1. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU          2.15,59Q 

  2. Aino Paunonen                           TuUL              2.15,78Q 

  3. Maija Tukeva                            ÄhtU              2.16,09  

  4. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          2.16,19  

  5. Erika Utriainen                         VeitsilKV         2.19,45  

  6. Annina Walling                          SavonlRie         2.19,76  

  7. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           2.24,34  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.09,39 Janette Niemi                 



Erä 3                


  1. Sara Kuivisto                           BorgåAk           2.11,36Q 

  2. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          2.12,56Q 

  3. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.13,52q 

  4. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          2.15,08  

  5. Krista Lindholm                         IFRaseb           2.16,30  

  6. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             2.16,32  

  7. Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei           2.18,39  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.05,27 Sara Kuivisto                 



N 3000 m ej                         Loppukilpailu



  1. Camilla Richardsson                     VasaIS            9.51,46  

  2. Sandra Eriksson                         IKFalken         10.21,50  

  3. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa          10.30,20  

  4. Lotta Mäkinen                           JyväskKU         10.52,01  PB

  5. Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL             11.03,59  PB

  6. Linnea Harala                           SomE             11.04,22  

  7. Emma Hakala                             EspTa            11.05,68  PB

  8. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU         11.14,42  

  9. Sofia Muinonen                          EspTa            11.18,24  

 10. Hilkka Kontro                           HKV              11.24,56  PB

 11. Emma Hämäläinen                         ParikkU          11.29,73  

 12. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie        11.35,99  

 13. Mona Af Forselles                       RekRai           11.36,84  

 14. Janna Hautala                           LahdA            11.51,91  SB


      Väliajat:

          1000    3.25,10 Camilla Richardsson           

          2000    6.37,56 Camilla Richardsson           



N 400 m aj                          Alkuerät


  1. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            59,51Q( 0,237) 

  2. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               59,82Q( 0,240) 

  3. Nea Mattila                             HIFK              1.00,01Q( 0,293) 

  4. Oona Hujanen                            HKV               1.00,64q( 0,383) 

  5. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK              1.00,98Q( 0,247) 

  6. Kia Laisi                               EspTa             1.01,51Q( 0,154) 

  7. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy            1.01,56Q( 0,292) 

  8. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS            1.01,96q( 0,300) 

  9. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV          1.02,22 ( 0,179) 

 10. Janette Hanski                          KarhU             1.02,83 ( 0,149) 

 11. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy            1.02,88 ( 0,121) 

 12. Erin Karjalahti                         NurmijYU          1.03,28 ( 0,142) 

 13. Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie         1.03,61 ( 0,212) 

 14. Helmi Kortetmaa                         KannU             1.04,80 ( 0,191) 

 15. Jessica Mäki                            VantSa            1.05,24 ( 0,307) 

 16. Ida-Maria Hallongren                    RaisKu            1.05,87 ( 0,283) 

     Viola Westling                          TuUL                  DNF ( 0,225) 

     Mette Lukin                             KuopRei               DNF ( 0,251) 


Erä 1                


  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               59,82Q( 0,240) 

  2. Nea Mattila                             HIFK              1.00,01Q( 0,293) 

  3. Oona Hujanen                            HKV               1.00,64q( 0,383) 

  4. Neea Käyhkö                             SavonlRie         1.03,61 ( 0,212) 

  5. Helmi Kortetmaa                         KannU             1.04,80 ( 0,191) 

  6. Jessica Mäki                            VantSa            1.05,24 ( 0,307) 


Erä 2                


  1. Viivi Lehikoinen                        HIFK              1.00,98Q( 0,247) 

  2. Frida Hämäläinen                        TampPy            1.01,56Q( 0,292) 

  3. Mathilda Kvist                          VasaIS            1.01,96q( 0,300) 

  4. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV          1.02,22 ( 0,179) 

     Mette Lukin                             KuopRei               DNF ( 0,251) 

     Viola Westling                          TuUL                  DNF ( 0,225) 


Erä 3                


  1. Eveliina Määttänen                      KeskiUYU            59,51Q( 0,237) 

  2. Kia Laisi                               EspTa             1.01,51Q( 0,154) 

  3. Janette Hanski                          KarhU             1.02,83 ( 0,149) 

  4. Pinja Heinonen                          TampPy            1.02,88 ( 0,121) 

  5. Erin Karjalahti                         NurmijYU          1.03,28 ( 0,142) 

  6. Ida-Maria Hallongren                    RaisKu            1.05,87 ( 0,283) 


N Korkeus                           Karsinta


  1. Linda Sandblom                          HangöIK               173q 

  1. Ella Junnila                            JanJa                 173q 

  1. Miia Lindholm                           HIFK                  173q 

  1. Eleriin Haas                            HIFK                  173q 

  1. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV                173q 

  1. Elina Smolander                         LapVi                 173q 

  1. Elin Pajunen                            IF≈sar                173q 

  8. Laura Rautanen                          VilppVei              173q 

  9. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei              173q 

 10. Sini Lällä                              JyväskKU              173q 

 11. Ilona Äyräväinen                        KarhKa                170  

 11. Viivi Voutilainen                       TuUL                  170  

 11. Heidi Erkinheimo                        SeinäjSU              170  

 14. Sofia Heikonen                          VeitsilKV             165  

 15. Gabriela Kosonen                        TampPy                165  

 16. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe                165  

 17. Emma Nyman                              IFKraft               160  

 18. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                 160  

 19. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM                160  

 19. Maria Peura                             TervTe                160  

     Jenny Skuthälla                         IF≈sar                 NH  


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Elin Pajunen                            IF≈sar                173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O   O

  1. Miia Lindholm                           HIFK                  173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O   O

  1. Ella Junnila                            JanJa                 173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   -   O   O

  1. Elina Smolander                         LapVi                 173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   -   O   O

  5. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei              173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O XXO

  6. Heidi Erkinheimo                        SeinäjSU              170  

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O XXX

  7. Sofia Heikonen                          VeitsilKV             165  SB

         160 165 170

          XO   O XXX

  8. Gabriela Kosonen                        TampPy                165  

         160 165 170

           -  XO XXX

  9. Rebekka Sukselainen                     EspTa                 160  

         160 165

          XO XXX

 10. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM                160  SB

         160 165

         XXO XXX

 10. Maria Peura                             TervTe                160  

         160 165

         XXO XXX


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Linda Sandblom                          HangöIK               173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O   O

  1. Eleriin Haas                            HIFK                  173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   -   O   O

  1. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV                173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O   O

  4. Laura Rautanen                          VilppVei              173q 

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O  XO

  5. Sini Lällä                              JyväskKU              173q SB

         160 165 170 173

           O   O XXO XXO

  6. Ilona Äyräväinen                        KarhKa                170  

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O XXX

  6. Viivi Voutilainen                       TuUL                  170  

         160 165 170 173

           -   O   O XXX

  8. Inka Mehtola                            RaahVe                165  PB

         160 165 170

          XO  XO XXX

  9. Emma Nyman                              IFKraft               160  

         160 165

           O XXX

     Jenny Skuthälla                         IF≈sar                 NH  

         160

         XXX


N Kolmiloikka                       Loppukilpailu


  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        OrimJy              14,31 +0,3 PB              

         13,59 14,06 14,15 14,30 14,19 14,31

          -0,3  +0,5  -0,3  +0,3  -0,1  +0,3

  2. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              13,61 +1,1 PB              

         13,32 13,61 13,46     X 13,29     -

          +0,2  +1,1  -0,3  +0,7  -0,2      

  3. Sanna Nygård                            VasaIS              13,11 +0,2               

         12,99 13,11 11,25 12,91 11,31 13,06

          +0,1  +0,2  -0,9  +0,1  -0,2  -0,1

  4. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa              12,91 +0,9               

             X 12,63 12,77 12,67     X 12,91

          -0,1  +0,1  -0,5  +0,1  -0,2  +0,9

  5. Essi Lindgren                           KuivAu              12,70 -0,2               

         12,67 12,66     X     X     X 12,70

          -0,6  -0,2  -0,1  +0,2  -0,7  -0,2

  6. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            12,66 +0,1               

         12,19 12,49     X     X 12,66 12,52

          -0,1  +0,1  -0,5  +0,3  +0,1  +0,4

  7. Jessica Miettinen                       JoensKa             12,61 -0,1               

         12,52 12,19     X     X 12,51 12,61

          +0,2  -0,3  +0,1  -0,5  -0,4  -0,1

  8. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa           12,61 +0,1 PB              

         12,20 12,49 12,61     X 12,47 12,00

          +0,2  +0,2  +0,1  +0,5  -0,4  -0,3

  9. Saara Hakanen                           KeskiUYU            12,24 -0,6               

         12,24 11,32     X

          -0,6  +0,4  -0,1

 10. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                12,08 +0,1               

         12,05 12,08     X

          -0,3  +0,1  -0.8


N Kuula                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Senja Mäkitörmä                         VarpVi              16,95  PB

          15,55  16,95      -  15,68  15,65  16,62

  2. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        OrivPo              16,11  PB

              X  15,51  14,91  16,11  16,08      X

  3. Suvi Helin                              TampPy              15,47  SB

          15,47  15,29  14,78  14,91  15,47      X

  4. Eveliina Rouvali                        KuopRei             15,19  

              X  13,54  15,19      X      X  14,71

  5. Katri Hirvonen                          JoensKa             14,65  

          14,65      X  14,63      X      X      X

  6. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               14,49  

          13,36  13,82  13,56  14,49      X      X

  7. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           14,44  PB

          13,70  14,06  14,22  13,60  14,44  13,97

  8. Hennariikka Järvinen                    TuUL                13,86  SB

          12,65  13,11  13,51  13,86  13,65  13,26

  9. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            13,46  SB

          13,39  13,46  13,43

 10. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi              12,36  

          12,36      X      X


N Kiekko                            Karsinta


  1. Sanna Kämäräinen                        LapinlVe            53,13Q 

          53,13

  2. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               50,73Q 

          50,73              

  3. Salla Sipponen                          KeurKi              50,03Q 

          48,75      X  50,03

  4. Krista Uusi-Kinnala                     LaitJy              48,93q 

              X  48,93  47,11

  5. Katri Hirvonen                          JoensKa             48,67q 

          47,69  48,67       

  6. Lotta-Kaisa Eliander                    TuUL                48,07q SB

          48,07      X

  7. Elina Mattila                           TuUL                48,00q 

          47,03  44,88  48,00

  8. Tuula Penttinen                         PuumVi              46,42q 

          43,62  45,78  46,42

  9. Pauliina Aalto                          RaisKu              46,09q 

              X  46,09  40,72

 10. Johanna Lehtiö                          KU-58               46,07q 

          46,07  45,97  43,86

 11. Tiia Tirkkonen                          KeitKu              45,95  

          45,95      X  44,29

 12. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            45,34  

          44,23  45,34  45,32

 13. Vilma Paakkala                          EspTa               44,08  

          42,24      X  44,08

 14. Pinja Karhunen                          HämeenlTa           43,61  

          40,80  43,48  43,61

 15. Anna Olkkonen                           HartVoi             42,53  SB

              X  42,53      X

 16. Silja Ahonen                            ParkU               41,59  

              X  40,86  41,59

 17. Roosa Naula                             TuUL                40,56  

          39,63  38,34  40,56

 18. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä                      KanksLei            40,35  

          40,35  37,34  32,53

 19. Sanni Kuparinen                         JanJa               35,25  

          31,89  35,25      X


N Keihäs                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Jenni Kangas                            SeinäjSU            57,09  

          56,63  56,38      X  57,09      X  54,89

  2. Saara Lipsanen                          LappUM              56,66  PB

          50,70  52,50  51,96      X  51,78  56,66

  3. Heidi Nokelainen                        JoensKa             53,91  

          49,85  53,19  53,91      X  52,38  53,15

  4. Roosa Ylönen                            ÄänekU              53,83  PB

          45,10  46,95  52,61  48,22  53,83  51,51

  5. Jelena Jaakkola                         SoinSi              53,27  

          51,77  51,57  53,27      X  51,92  49,73

  6. Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen                 TuUL                53,15  SB

              X  44,71  49,23  50,39  50,61  53,15

  7. Janette Lepistö                         LehtimJy            51,05  

          50,35      X  50,67  50,02  51,05      X

  8. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi               50,40  

              X  48,62  46,17  50,40  49,36      X

  9. Milja Lusila                            AsikkRai            48,29  

          48,29  44,43  43,87

 10. Sanne Erkkola                           TuUL                47,79  

          44,29  47,79  46,11


Esikisalaji N Keihäs


  1. Nea Koppeli                             JyväskKU            10,75  

              X  10,75


N Masters 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Johanna Herlevi N40                     JyväskKU            13,31  

  2. Katrin Mertanen N50                     KoskKai             13,63  

  3. Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi N50                   JyväskKU            13,68  

  4. Johanna Haikonen N40                    PorvU               13,81  

  5. Riitta Sallinen N40                     HKV                 13,81  

  6. Katja Hautaniemi N40                    LahdA               13,87  

  7. Leena Tenhu N60                         JyväskKU            15,55  

  8. Annika Savolainen N55                   JyväskKU            15,76  


M/N Kelaus 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,2


  1. Leo-Pekka Tähti                         PorinTa             14,17  

  2. Tuomo Himanka                           KalajJu             15,57  

  3. Niko Ristiranta                         KuusKi              16,22  

  4. Esa-Pekka Mattila                       EspTa               16,34  

  5. Henry Manni                             LänsiUU             16,54  

  6. Jesse Anttila                           HämeenlTa           16,83  PB

  7. Amanda Kotaja                           VampU               17,39  

  8. Sini Paukkeri                           PudasjU             18,37  PB


M/N Kelaus 400 m



  1. Leo-Pekka Tähti                         PorinTa             47,23  PB

  2. Henry Manni                             LänsiUU             53,01  

  3. Tuomo Himanka                           KalajJu             56,16  

  4. Niko Ristiranta                         KuusKi              57,88  

  5. Jesse Anttila                           HämeenlTa           58,74  

  6. Amanda Kotaja                           VampU             1.00,96  

  7. Sini Paukkeri                           PudasjU           1.06,14  


JKU-Valmet 800 m



  1. Sampsa Elomaa                           Valmet            2.18,64  

  2. Luukas Kontro                           JKU               2.22,33  

  3. Christine Kuusisto                      JKU               2.40,36  

  4. Tea-Janina Pekkonen                     Valmet            2.53,73  


JKU-Valmet Pituus


  1. Lassi Nalkki                            JKU                  5,39 +0,5               

          5,04  5,19  5,25  5,39

          +0,2  +0,2  +0,5  +0,5

  2. Saga Koppeli                            JKU                  4,95 +0,1               

          4,82  4,95  4,81  4,78

          +0,8  +0,1  +0,1  +0,3

  3. Verna Ronkainen                         Valmet               3,72 +0,4               

          3,72  2,98     X  3,60      

          +0,4  -0,1  -0,1  +0,6      

     Aleksi Näkki                            Valmet                 NM -0,1               

             X     X     X     X     X

          +0,3  +0,3  -0,1  +0,2  +0.2