Kalevan Kisat, Jyväskylä

20.7.2018

 Kalevan Kisat
Harjun stadion, Jyväskylä
19.-22.7.2018


TULOKSET


M 400 m                             Loppukilpailu



  1. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy            47,77 ( 0,210) SB

  2. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            48,20 ( 0,220) SB

  3. Erik Back                               HIFK                48,25 ( 0,180) 

  4. Ville Lampinen                          KU-58               48,31 ( 0,204) SB

  5. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            48,57 ( 0,201) SB

  6. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei             49,05 ( 0,199) 

  7. Juho Vanhala                            HarjavJy            49,13 ( 0,191) 

  8. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 49,17 ( 0,185) 


M 1500 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.52,55  

  2. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             3.54,58  

  3. Panu Jantunen                           HKV               3.56,36  

  4. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.56,39  

  5. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             3.57,61  

  6. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.58,20  

  7. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.58,26  

  8. Niklas Heikkilä                         KuusUS            3.58,74  

  9. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             3.58,93  

 10. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           4.01,54  

 11. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            4.04,13  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.07,32 Tommi Sundell                 

           800    2.10,44 Tommi Sundell                 

          1200    3.12,59 Tommi Sundell                 



M 110 m aj                          Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: -0,6


  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU            13,67 ( 0,144) PB

  2. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             14,30 ( 0,133) SB

  3. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            14,34 ( 0,122) SB

  4. Jere Lehto                              OulPy               14,73 ( 0,108) 

  5. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa              14,82 ( 0,153) 

  6. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU            15,14 ( 0,181) 

  7. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            15,16 ( 0,109) 

     Ville Rajala                            AlajA                  DQ ( 0,167) 


M 110 m aj                          Alkuerät


  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU            13,69Q( 0,153) 

  2. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             14,41Q( 0,184) 

  3. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            14,51Q( 0,200) 

  4. Ville Rajala                            AlajA               15,08Q( 0,185) 

  5. Jere Lehto                              OulPy               15,12Q( 0,181) 

  6. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU            15,13q( 0,188) 

  7. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa              15,42Q( 0,152) 

  8. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            15,54q( 0,151) 

  9. Eelis Hirvinen                          KanksLei            15,62 ( 0,209) 

 10. Otto Seppälä                            LammKo              15,70 ( 0,199) 

 11. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            15,80 ( 0,165) 

     Juuso Peltola                           JyväskKU               DQ  

     Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu                DQ ( 0,180) 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,8


  1. Viktor Kantele                          BorgåAk             14,41Q( 0,184) 

  2. Ilari Manninen                          JyväskKU            14,51Q( 0,200) 

  3. Ville Rajala                            AlajA               15,08Q( 0,185) 

  4. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU            15,13q( 0,188) 

  5. Edward Lindberg                         IFSibboV            15,80 ( 0,165) 

     Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola                 LauttLu                DQ ( 0,180) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3


  1. Elmo Lakka                              JyväskKU            13,69Q( 0,153) PB

  2. Jere Lehto                              OulPy               15,12Q( 0,181) 

  3. Valtteri Kalliokulju                    LiedPa              15,42Q( 0,152) 

  4. Elias Ylöstalo                          IFSibboV            15,54q( 0,151) 

  5. Eelis Hirvinen                          KanksLei            15,62 ( 0,209) 

  6. Otto Seppälä                            LammKo              15,70 ( 0,199) 

     Juuso Peltola                           JyväskKU               DQ  


M Korkeus                           Karsinta


  1. Valtteri Välimäki                       UudKK                 201q 

  1. Julius Kuusela                          LänsiUU               201q 

  1. Aleksi Klemola                          UllKi                 201q 

  1. Arttu Mattila                           ÄänekU                201q 

  1. Matias Mustonen                         LempKiYU              201q 

  1. Samuli Eriksson                         SalVil                201q 

  7. Jesse Huttunen                          SavitU                201q 

  8. Daniel Kosonen                          TampPy                201q 

  9. Valtteri Mattila                        ÄänekU                201q 

 10. Jussi Viita                             TampPy                198q 

 10. Mika Hietaniemi                         EspTa                 198q 

 12. Mika Polku                              VirtU                 198  

 13. Sebastian Widjeskog                     IF≈sar                194  

 14. Ville Tuki                              TammRy                194  

 15. Jean Westman                            GamlakIF              190  

 16. Ville Eikkula                           TampPy                190  

 17. Iiro Isokääntä                          SalVil                185  

 18. Otto Takala                             JoutsPo               185  

     Heikki Pärnä                            TuUL                   NH  


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Valtteri Välimäki                       UudKK                 201q 

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   -   O   O   O

  1. Samuli Eriksson                         SalVil                201q 

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   -   -   O   O

  1. Aleksi Klemola                          UllKi                 201q SB

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   O   O   O   O

  4. Daniel Kosonen                          TampPy                201q 

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   -   O  XO XXO

  5. Valtteri Mattila                        ÄänekU                201q SB

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   O   O XXO XXO

  6. Mika Polku                              VirtU                 198  SB

         185 190 194 198 201

           O  X-   O XXO XXX

  7. Sebastian Widjeskog                     IF≈sar                194  PB

         185 190 194 198

           O  XO   O XXX

  8. Jean Westman                            GamlakIF              190  

         185 190 194

           O   O XXX

  9. Ville Eikkula                           TampPy                190  

         185 190 194

          XO   O XXX


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Julius Kuusela                          LänsiUU               201q 

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   -   O   O   O

  1. Matias Mustonen                         LempKiYU              201q 

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   -   O   O   O

  1. Arttu Mattila                           ÄänekU                201q 

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   -   -   -   O

  4. Jesse Huttunen                          SavitU                201q 

         185 190 194 198 201

           -   O   O   O XXO

  5. Jussi Viita                             TampPy                198q 

         185 190 194 198 201 204

           -   -   O   O   -   -

  5. Mika Hietaniemi                         EspTa                 198q 

         185 190 194 198 201 204

           -   -   -   O   -   -

  7. Ville Tuki                              TammRy                194  PB

         185 190 194 198

           O   O  XO XXX

  8. Iiro Isokääntä                          SalVil                185  

         185 190

           O XXX

  9. Otto Takala                             JoutsPo               185  

         185 190

          XO XXX

     Heikki Pärnä                            TuUL                   NH  

         185 190

           - XXX


M Seiväs                            Karsinta


  1. Tuomas Outinen                          LappUM                480q 

  1. Tommi Holttinen                         SomE                  480q 

  3. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                480q 

  3. Joonas Jokivartio                       JyväskKU              480q 

  3. Eetu Turakainen                         TuUL                  480q 

  3. Tomas Wecksten                          KarhU                 480q 

  3. Olli Rannikko                           NokU                  480q 

  3. Anton Kunnas                            IFSibboV              480q 

  9. Santtu Koskiaho                         KarijTa               480q 

 10. Marcus Kytölä                           NurmijYU              470q 

 11. Pietari Outinen                         JyväskKU              470  

 11. Juuso Toivonen                          ÄhtU                  470  

 13. Jami Siira                              TampPy                470  

 14. Iiro Suutarinen                         ÄhtU                  455  

     Mikael Westö                            VasaIS                 NH  

     Aleksi Saarelainen                      EspTa                  NH  


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Tuomas Outinen                          LappUM                480q 

         455 470 480

           O   O   O

  2. Urho Kujanpää                           TampPy                480q 

         455 470 480

           -   -  XO

  2. Olli Rannikko                           NokU                  480q 

         455 470 480

           -   O  XO

  2. Eetu Turakainen                         TuUL                  480q 

         455 470 480

           -   -  XO

  5. Santtu Koskiaho                         KarijTa               480q 

         455 470 480

           -  X-  XO

  6. Pietari Outinen                         JyväskKU              470  

         455 470 480

          XO   O XXX

  6. Juuso Toivonen                          ÄhtU                  470  

         455 470 480

          XO   O XXX

     Aleksi Saarelainen                      EspTa                  NH  

         455 470

           - XXX


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Tommi Holttinen                         SomE                  480q 

         455 470 480

           -   -   O

  2. Anton Kunnas                            IFSibboV              480q 

         455 470 480

           O   O  XO

  2. Joonas Jokivartio                       JyväskKU              480q 

         455 470 480

           -   O  XO

  2. Tomas Wecksten                          KarhU                 480q 

         455 470 480 490

           -   -  XO    

  5. Marcus Kytölä                           NurmijYU              470q 

         455 470 480

           -   O XXX

  6. Jami Siira                              TampPy                470  

         455 470 480

         XXO XXO XXX

  7. Iiro Suutarinen                         ÄhtU                  455  

         455 470

         XXO XXX

     Mikael Westö                            VasaIS                 NH  

         455 470 480

           -   - XXX


M Pituus                            Karsinta


  1. Eero Haapala                            SeinäjSU             7,65 -0,4  Q            

  2. Arttu Pajulahti                         ViipU                7,63 +0,3  Q            

  3. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi               7,54 +0,6  Q            

  3. Kristian Bäck                           VasaIS               7,54 +0,2  Q            

  5. Kalle Salminen                          JoensKa              7,52 -0,3  Q            

  6. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,44 -0,3  Q            

  7. Henri Väyrynen                          KajKi                7,38 -0,5  Q            

  8. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo              7,29 -0,2  q            

  9. Juha Sola                               NaantLöy             7,18 +0,4  q            

 10. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               7,17 +0,2  q            

 11. Janne Etelämäki                         KuortKu              7,11 -1,0               

 12. Antti Tuomela                           LaihLu               7,06 +0,9               

 13. Jarmo Kaleva                            TeuvRi               7,04 -0,2               

 14. Ville Hakomäki                          YlihJu               7,03 +0,9               

 15. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU             6,98 -0,5               

 16. Tuomas Rouvali                          JyväskKU             6,97 +0,7               

 17. Konsta Kauppinen                        OrimJy               6,93 +0,1               

 18. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU             6,84 -0,6               

 19. Mikko Rummukainen                       RistU                6,83 +0,5               

 20. Joona Luotonen                          IFSibboV             6,80 +0,3               


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi               7,54 +0,6  Q            

             X  7,54

          -0,1  +0,6

  2. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,44 -0,3  Q            

             X  7,44      

          +0,3  -0,3      

  3. Henri Väyrynen                          KajKi                7,38 -0,5  Q            

          7,38

          -0,5

  4. Juha Sola                               NaantLöy             7,18 +0,4  q            

          7,08  7,06  7,18

          +0,4  -0,4  +0,4

  5. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               7,17 +0,2 PB q            

             X     X  7,17

          -0,7  +0,8  +0,2

  6. Janne Etelämäki                         KuortKu              7,11 -1,0               

          7,11     X     X

          -1,0  +1,2  +1,0

  7. Antti Tuomela                           LaihLu               7,06 +0,9               

          6,87  6,88  7,06

          +0,3  -0,2  +0,9

  8. Jarmo Kaleva                            TeuvRi               7,04 -0,2               

          7,04  6,82  7,04

          +0,1  -0,7  -0,2

  9. Tuomas Rouvali                          JyväskKU             6,97 +0,7               

             X     X  6,97

          +1,0  +0,4  +0,7

 10. Mikko Rummukainen                       RistU                6,83 +0,5               

          6,73  6,83     X

          +0,5  +0,5  +0,1


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Eero Haapala                            SeinäjSU             7,65 -0,4 SB Q            

          7,65

          -0,4

  2. Arttu Pajulahti                         ViipU                7,63 +0,3  Q            

          7,63

          +0,3

  3. Kristian Bäck                           VasaIS               7,54 +0,2  Q            

          7,54

          +0,2

  4. Kalle Salminen                          JoensKa              7,52 -0,3  Q            

          7,29  7,52

          -0,1  -0,3

  5. Pyry Keränen                            KarkkPo              7,29 -0,2 PB q            

          7,07  7,05  7,29

          +0,2  -0,1  -0,2

  6. Ville Hakomäki                          YlihJu               7,03 +0,9               

             X  7,03  6,54

          -0,4  +0,9  -0,1

  7. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU             6,98 -0,5               

          6,98     X     X

          -0,5  +0,7  +0,6

  8. Konsta Kauppinen                        OrimJy               6,93 +0,1               

             X  6,93  6,81

          +0,2  +0,1  +0,4

  9. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU             6,84 -0,6               

          6,84     X     X

          -0,6  -0,1  -0,2

 10. Joona Luotonen                          IFSibboV             6,80 +0,3               

             X  6,28  6,80

          +0,3  +0,3  +0.3


M Kuula                             Loppukilpailu


  1. Timo Kööpikkä                           SeinäjSU            19,13  PB

          18,72  18,44  18,87  19,13  18,74      X

  2. Arttu Kangas                            KanksLei            18,56  

          18,30      X      X  18,56      X      X

  3. Tomas Söderlund                         IFRaseb             17,70  SB

          17,30      X  17,41      X  17,21  17,70

  4. Nico Oksanen                            LoimVoi             17,50  PB

          15,55  16,56  16,98  17,50  16,84  16,87

  5. Eero Ahola                              PorinYU             17,49  SB

              X  16,19      X  17,49  17,28      X

  6. Samuli Kyrönviita                       IkaalU              17,47  

          17,40  16,77  16,80      X  17,47  16,56

  7. Mikko Toiviainen                        LoimJa              16,95  PB

          16,95  16,51      X      X      X      X

  8. Mika Lönnblad                           TuUL                16,30  

          15,70  16,18      X      X  16,30  16,03

  9. Ville Välimaa                           KU-58               15,22  

          15,22      X      X

     Niklas Loukola                          SeinäjSU              DNS  

        


M Kiekko                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Frantz Kruger                           VasaIS              57,12  

          54,37  56,24  57,12  56,71  56,61      X

  2. Pyry Niskala                            SeinäjSU            56,47  

          52,18  53,53      X  56,47  56,11      X

  3. Oskari Perälampi                        EspTa               55,37  

          55,11  54,30  53,65  53,96  55,37      X

  4. Juha Lahdenranta                        PorinYU             54,10  

          53,20  52,98  54,10      X  53,23      X

  5. Ville Kivioja                           NokU                53,87  

          51,76  53,87  52,16  51,97  52,25      X

  6. Olli Takala                             LahdA               52,62  SB

          48,91      X  52,62      X  51,14      X

  7. Raine Munukka                           KuortKu             50,22  

          49,60  50,03  48,96  50,22  48,52  49,39

  8. Teemu Poikolainen                       JoensKa             50,19  SB

          48,82  49,91      X  50,08  50,03  50,19

  9. Olli-Pekka Korhonen                     KaavKai             49,21  

              X  49,21  48,40

 10. Kalle Kivioja                           NokU                47,89  SB

          47,59  46,03  47,89


M Moukari                           Karsinta


  1. Henri Liipola                           SomE                72,42Q 

          72,42

  2. Tuomas Seppänen                         NoormNo             68,13Q 

          68,13              

  3. Tommi Remes                             KiuruvU             67,10Q 

              X  67,10       

  4. Aaron Kangas                            KanksLei            66,22Q 

          66,22

  5. Markus Kokkonen                         PyhäsU              66,11Q 

          66,11              

  6. Roope Auvinen                           SjundeåIF           65,85Q 

          65,85

  7. Marco Kammer                            HIFK                64,89Q PB

          60,78      X  64,89

  8. Fredrik Fröberg                         SjundeåIF           63,67Q 

          63,67              

  9. Arttu Väänänen                          VarpVi              62,72q PB

          62,72  62,23      X

 10. Petri Rautio                            OulPy               62,42q 

          61,95  61,69  62,42

 11. Joni Syrjälä                            TampPy              60,83  SB

          57,91  59,96  60,83

 12. Tuomas Kalliovaara                      LänsiUU             60,80  SB

          58,79  60,80      X

 13. Simon Solvin                            IKFalken            59,54  

              X  59,14  59,54

 14. Joachim Koivu                           EsboIF              59,25  

          59,25      X      X

 15. Juha Rinta-Aho                          TöysVe              57,90  

          57,13  57,90  56,74

 16. Aleksi Nieminen                         RekRai              56,55  

          54,97  56,55      X

 17. Ilmari Verho                            LappUM              55,81  

          50,65  55,38  55,81


Esikisalaji M Kuula


  1. Valtteri Paksuniemi                     JyväskKU             8,57  PB

           8,57   8,06


N  7-ottelu 800 m


  1. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF            2.16,97  

  2. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       JyväskKU          2.17,24  

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa           2.17,91  

  4. Janette Hanski                          KarhU             2.18,80  

  5. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa           2.21,72  

  6. Martta Rautala                          ViipU             2.23,04  

  7. Maria Huntington                        TampPy            2.23,87  

  8. Miia Sillman                            TampPy            2.26,93  

  9. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU           2.27,31  

 10. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa             2.28,42  

 11. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK              2.28,94  

 12. Karoliina Isoaho                        EspTa             2.29,49  

 13. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA             2.30,54  

 14. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58             2.31,06  

 15. Elisa Oksanen                           JyväskKU          2.31,16  

 16. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM            2.33,09  

 17. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa             2.34,07  

 18. Amanda Liljendal                        BorgåAk           2.36,42  

 19. Jutta Väkeväinen                        LappVei           2.37,40  

 20. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie         2.37,47  

 21. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei          2.38,20  

 22. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM            2.39,64  

 23. Heidi Parikka                           HKV               2.48,15  

     Ida Otstavel                            PargIF                DNS  

     Jenni Rossi                             LappUM                DNS  


Erä 1                


  1. Martta Rautala                          ViipU             2.23,04  SB

  2. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU           2.27,31  SB

  3. Karoliina Isoaho                        EspTa             2.29,49  

  4. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA             2.30,54  SB

  5. Elisa Oksanen                           JyväskKU          2.31,16  

  6. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM            2.33,09  SB

  7. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa             2.34,07  

  8. Jutta Väkeväinen                        LappVei           2.37,40  PB

  9. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie         2.37,47  SB

 10. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM            2.39,64  SB

 11. Heidi Parikka                           HKV               2.48,15  

     Ida Otstavel                            PargIF                DNS  

     Jenni Rossi                             LappUM                DNS  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.09,18 Martta Rautala                



Erä 2                


  1. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF            2.16,97  

  2. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       JyväskKU          2.17,24  

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa           2.17,91  SB

  4. Janette Hanski                          KarhU             2.18,80  SB

  5. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa           2.21,72  

  6. Maria Huntington                        TampPy            2.23,87  

  7. Miia Sillman                            TampPy            2.26,93  PB

  8. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa             2.28,42  

  9. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK              2.28,94  

 10. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58             2.31,06  

 11. Amanda Liljendal                        BorgåAk           2.36,42  

 12. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei          2.38,20  SB


      Väliajat:

           400    1.07,02 Jessica Rautelin              



N 400 m                             Loppukilpailu



  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              54,07 ( 0,177) PB

  2. Milja Thureson                          TurTo               54,21 ( 0,200) PB

  3. Katri Mustola                           KalajJu             54,49 ( 0,290) 

  4. Aino Paunonen                           TuUL                54,93 ( 0,304) SB

  5. Mette Baas                              VeitsilKV           55,16 ( 0,159) 

  6. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDrott             55,44 ( 0,297) 

  7. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU            55,82 ( 0,200) PB

  8. Viola Westling                          TuUL                56,36 ( 0,165) 


N 1500 m                            Loppukilpailu



  1. Sara Kuivisto                           BorgåAk           4.27,22  

  2. Kristiina Mäki                          LahdA             4.28,90  

  3. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.32,78  

  4. Kaisa Tyni                              PyhtY             4.32,81  

  5. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             4.33,46  

  6. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.36,97  

  7. Suvi Selvenius                          HKV               4.37,59  

  8. Mona Jäppinen                           HKV               4.37,66  

  9. Katri Gauriloff                         KeskiUYU          4.38,44  PB

 10. Moona Latvala                           HKV               4.38,48  

 11. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             4.40,80  

 12. Salla Laukkanen                         LahdA             4.42,40  

 13. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           4.43,25  

 14. Linnea Harala                           SomE              4.43,64  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.19,57 Linnea Harala                 

           800    2.33,60 Linnea Harala                 

          1200    3.41,68 Kristiina Mäki                



N 10 000 m                          Loppukilpailu



  1. Alisa Vainio                            LappUM           33.32,77  SB

  2. Laura Manninen                          KU-58            35.10,86  

  3. Katarina Skräddar                       HelsJy           36.02,46  SB

  4. Minna Syvälä                            EspTa            36.34,95  

  5. Suvi Miettinen                          HKV              36.46,24  

  6. Johanna Peiponen                        RovanLa          36.50,87  

  7. Jenni Keränen                           OulPy            37.10,27  PB

  8. Andreina Kero                           TuUL             37.24,22  

  9. Oona Kettunen                           KarhKa           37.28,69  

 10. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa           37.36,13  

 11. Minna Haka-Risku                        VammsVoi         38.36,16  

 12. Laura Karkkulainen                      PyhäsU           39.36,44  

 13. Veera Mantere                           PudasjU          39.45,41  SB

 14. Mari Ulkuniemi                          RunClub          39.47,49  

 15. Mari Hyyppä                             JyväskKU         39.51,51  


      Väliajat:

          1000    3.17,61 Alisa Vainio                  

          2000    6.39,78 Alisa Vainio                  

          3000   10.00,45 Alisa Vainio                  

          4000   13.21,45 Alisa Vainio                  

          5000   16.43,08 Alisa Vainio                  

          6000   20.03,48 Alisa Vainio                  

          7000   23.24,64 Alisa Vainio                  

          8000   26.48,00 Alisa Vainio                  

          9000   30.10,22 Alisa Vainio                  



N 100 m aj                          Loppukilpailu



                     Tuuli: +0,1


  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       JyväskKU            12,92 ( 0,135) 

  2. Annimari Korte                          HIFK                13,15 ( 0,141) 

  3. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              13,16 ( 0,105) 

  4. Lotta Harala                            TampPy              13,28 ( 0,161) 

  5. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                13,49 ( 0,154) SB

  6. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               13,95 ( 0,146) 

  7. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                14,41 ( 0,210) 

     Anni Siirtola                           HKV                    DQ ( 0,156) 


N 100 m aj                          Alkuerät


  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       JyväskKU            13,18Q( 0,160) 

  2. Annimari Korte                          HIFK                13,27Q( 0,166) 

  3. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              13,32Q( 0,156) 

  4. Lotta Harala                            TampPy              13,36Q( 0,200) 

  5. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                13,54Q( 0,206) 

  6. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               13,94q( 0,174) 

  7. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                 13,97Q( 0,181) 

  8. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                14,14q( 0,233) 

  9. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy              14,14 ( 0,165) 

 10. Tanja Kokkonen                          LappUM              14,18 ( 0,101) 

 11. Petra-Sofia Laakso                      SavonlRie           14,20 ( 0,190) 

 12. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     JyväskKU            14,24 ( 0,163) 

 13. Ella Nisula                             KuivAu              14,33 ( 0,174) 

 14. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           14,54 ( 0,142) 

 15. Camilla Kohl                            EspTa               14,84 ( 0,212) 

 16. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                14,90 ( 0,245) 

 17. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV            15,18 ( 0,179) 

 18. Sonja Stång                             KuivAu              17,06 ( 0,163) 

     Janette Rinne                           HKV                   DNF ( 0,154) 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3


  1. Reetta Hurske                           TampPy              13,32Q( 0,156) 

  2. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                 13,97Q( 0,181) 

  3. Emma Hyvärinen                          TuUL                14,14q( 0,233) 

  4. Nora-Julia Isoluoma                     JyväskKU            14,24 ( 0,163) PB

  5. Ella Nisula                             KuivAu              14,33 ( 0,174) 

  6. Camilla Kohl                            EspTa               14,84 ( 0,212) 


Erä 2                Tuuli: +0,9


  1. Annimari Korte                          HIFK                13,27Q( 0,166) 

  2. Lotta Harala                            TampPy              13,36Q( 0,200) 

  3. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa               13,94q( 0,174) 

  4. Tanja Kokkonen                          LappUM              14,18 ( 0,101) PB

  5. Petra-Sofia Laakso                      SavonlRie           14,20 ( 0,190) 

  6. Sonja Stång                             KuivAu              17,06 ( 0,163) 


Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,8


  1. Nooralotta Neziri                       JyväskKU            13,18Q( 0,160) 

  2. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                13,54Q( 0,206) SB

  3. Julia Enarvi                            TampPy              14,14 ( 0,165) 

  4. Noora Kauranen                          HämeenlTa           14,54 ( 0,142) 

  5. Lotta Vento                             TuUL                14,90 ( 0,245) 

  6. Elin Mickos                             IFSibboV            15,18 ( 0,179) 

     Janette Rinne                           HKV                   DNF ( 0,154) 


N Seiväs                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Wilma Murto                             SalVil                460  PB

         345 360 375 385 395 410 405 415 420 425 430 435 440 455 460 465

           -   -   -   -   -   -   -  XO   -  XO   -   - XXO   O  XO  X-

  2. Minna Nikkanen                          SomE                  435  SB

         345 360 375 385 395 405 410 415 420 425 430 435 440

           -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -  XO   -   O XXX

  3. Saga Andersson                          EsboIF                425  

         345 360 375 385 395 405 410 415 420 425 430

           -   -   -   -   - XXO   -   O   -  XO XXX

  4. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                 420  PB

         345 360 375 385 395 405 410 415 420 425

           -   -   O   O   O   O  XO   -  XO XXX

  5. Aino Siitonen                           HKV                   395  

         345 360 375 385 395 405

           -   -   -  XO   O XXX

  6. Laura Ollikainen                        VarkKV                395  

         345 360 375 385 395 405 410

           -   -   -  XO  XO   - XXX

  7. Jatta Salmela                           VasaIS                385  

         345 360 375 385 395

           -   O   O   O XXX

  8. Minttu Koskiaho                         KarijTa               385  PB

         345 360 375 385 395

           O  XO  XO  XO XXX

  9. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu                375  

         345 360 375 385

           -   -   O XXX

  9. Maria Kytölä                            NurmijYU              375  SB

         345 360 375 385

           O   O   O XXX

 11. Sofie Westerlund                        VasaIS                360  

         345 360 375

           O   O XXX


N  7-ottelu Pituus


  1. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               6,23 +0,5               

  2. Miia Sillman                            TampPy               5,99 -0,5               

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              5,85 -0,4               

  4. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       JyväskKU             5,80 +0,1               

  5. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei             5,79 +0,6               

  6. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa              5,68 -0,1               

  7. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 5,62 +0,4               

  8. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF               5,59 -0,3               

  9. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58                5,39 +0,3               

 10. Janette Hanski                          KarhU                5,35 +0,1               

 11. Amanda Liljendal                        BorgåAk              5,32 +0,4               

 12. Martta Rautala                          ViipU                5,25 +0,4               

 13. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA                5,21 +0,3               

 14. Heidi Parikka                           HKV                  5,19 -0,3               

 15. Jutta Väkeväinen                        LappVei              5,16 -0,5               

 16. Elisa Oksanen                           JyväskKU             5,14 -0,1               

 17. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM               5,03 +0,4               

 18. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM               4,95 -0,2               

 19. Karoliina Isoaho                        EspTa                4,87 +0,7               

 20. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU              4,84 +0,2               

 21. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                4,83 +0,4               

 22. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie            4,83 -0,4               

 23. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa                4,74 -0,6               

 24. Jenni Rossi                             LappUM               4,73 +0,2               

     Ida Otstavel                            PargIF                 NM -0,5               


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               6,23 +0,5 PB              

             X  6,23  6,13

          +0,2  +0,5  +0,1

  2. Miia Sillman                            TampPy               5,99 -0,5               

          5,85     X  5,99

          -0,7  +0,1  -0,5

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              5,85 -0,4 PB              

          5,33  5,85  5,48

          -0,2  -0,4  +0,5

  4. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       JyväskKU             5,80 +0,1 SB              

          5,69     X  5,80

          +0,1  +0,5  +0,1

  5. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei             5,79 +0,6               

             X  5,67  5,79

          +0,2  +0,7  +0,6

  6. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa              5,68 -0,1 SB              

          5,05  3,48  5,68

          -0,3  -0,6  -0,1

  7. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 5,62 +0,4               

          5,41  5,62     X

          +0,4  +0,4  +0,4

  8. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF               5,59 -0,3               

          5,37  5,53  5,59

          -0,2  +0,1  -0,3

  9. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58                5,39 +0,3               

             X  5,19  5,39

          +0,4  -0,1  +0,3

 10. Janette Hanski                          KarhU                5,35 +0,1 SB              

          5,30     X  5,35

          -0,4  +0,7  +0,1

 11. Elisa Oksanen                           JyväskKU             5,14 -0,1 SB              

          5,03  5,14  5,03

          -0,1  -0,1  +0,4

 12. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa                4,74 -0,6               

             X  4,74     X

          +0,2  -0,6  +0,2

     Ida Otstavel                            PargIF                 NM -0,5               

             X     X     X

          +0,5  -0,5  +0,5


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Amanda Liljendal                        BorgåAk              5,32 +0,4               

          5,23  5,22  5,32

          +0,4  +0,2  +0,4

  2. Martta Rautala                          ViipU                5,25 +0,4               

          5,25     X  3,59

          +0,4  -0,9  -0,6

  3. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA                5,21 +0,3 PB              

          5,21  5,03  4,90

          +0,3  -0,2  +0,3

  4. Heidi Parikka                           HKV                  5,19 -0,3               

          5,12  5,19  5,00

          -0,7  -0,3  +0,2

  5. Jutta Väkeväinen                        LappVei              5,16 -0,5               

          5,13  5,16  4,79

          +0,1  -0,5  +0,2

  6. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM               5,03 +0,4               

          5,01  5,03  5,02

          +0,2  +0,4  +0,1

  7. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM               4,95 -0,2               

          4,95  4,94  4,95

          +0,7  +0,4  -0,2

  8. Karoliina Isoaho                        EspTa                4,87 +0,7               

          4,66  4,87  4,84

          +0,6  +0,7  -0,1

  9. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU              4,84 +0,2               

          4,81  4,77  4,84

          -0,2  +0,3  +0,2

 10. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                4,83 +0,4               

          4,82  4,66  4,83

          +0,3  -0,7  +0,4

 11. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie            4,83 -0,4               

          4,83     X  4,69

          -0,4  +0,3   0,0

 12. Jenni Rossi                             LappUM               4,73 +0,2               

          4,66     X  4,73

          -0,3  -0,1  +0.2


N Pituus                            Loppukilpailu


  1. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF               6,42 +0,4 PB              

             X  6,00  6,15  5,80  6,42     -

           0,0   0,0   0,0  +1,1  +0,4      

  2. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei               6,13 +0,5               

          6,07     X  5,85  6,06     X  6,13

           0,0   0,0   0,0  -0,5  +1,0  +0,5

  3. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV               6,11  0,0               

          5,93  6,11  5,96     X     X  6,07

           0,0   0,0   0,0  -0,1  +0,7  +0,3

  4. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58                6,08 +0,6               

             X  5,88  5,84     X  6,08  5,98

           0,0   0,0   0,0  +0,8  +0,6  +0,3

  5. Eeva Paavilainen                        TurWei               5,99 +0,6 PB              

          5,44  5,69  5,84     X  5,99  5,87

           0,0   0,0   0,0  +0,5  +0,6  +0,2

  6. Senni Salminen                          ImU                  5,94 +0,3 PB              

          5,82     X     X     X  5,94     X

           0,0   0,0   0,0  -0,3  +0,3  +0,9

  7. Roosa Määttälä                          KokkVei              5,90  0,0               

          5,78  5,90  5,64  5,78     X  5,75

           0,0   0,0   0,0  +0,4  +0,8  -0,3

  8. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               5,83  0,0               

          5,83  5,74     X  5,56  5,76     X

           0,0   0,0   0,0  +0,1   0,0  +1,5

  9. Hanna Wiss                              IF≈land              5,69  0,0               

          5,66  3,48  5,69

           0,0   0,0   0,0

 10. Sini Sanaslahti                         KaipVi               5,66  0,0               

             X  5,66     X

           0,0   0,0   0.0


N Kolmiloikka                       Karsinta


  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        OrimJy              13,49 +0,1  Q            

  2. Sanna Nygård                            VasaIS              13,23 -0,2  Q            

  3. Essi Lindgren                           KuivAu              12,85 -0,2  Q            

  4. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa              12,72 +0,3  Q            

  5. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              12,70 -0,2  Q            

  6. Saara Hakanen                           KeskiUYU            12,62 +0,2  q            

  7. Jessica Miettinen                       JoensKa             12,53 +0,5  q            

  8. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            12,49 +0,4  q            

  9. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                12,44 +0,3  q            

 10. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa           12,24 -0,7  q            

 11. Nea Lento                               TampPy              12,10 +0,2               

 12. Roosa Mähönen                           JyväskKU            12,02 +0,1               

 13. Lotta Kirvesmies                        MikkKV              12,00 -0,7               

 14. Laura Rautiainen                        LahdA               11,98 +0,5               

 15. Wilhelmiina Harju                       JyväskKU            11,93 +0,4               

 16. Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie             11,86 -0,2               

 17. Paula Vihtalahti                        NoormNo             11,82 -0,1               

 18. Janita Leppäranta                       KristU              11,74 +0,6               

 19. Milla Pirkkalainen                      SavonlRie           11,72  0,0               

 20. Riikka Pitkänen                         SavonlRie           11,66 -0,3               

 21. Maria Peura                             TervTe              11,56 -0,1               


Ryhmä 1             


  1. Sanna Nygård                            VasaIS              13,23 -0,2  Q            

         13,23

          -0,2

  2. Essi Lindgren                           KuivAu              12,85 -0,2 SB Q            

             X 12,61 12,85

          +0,3  +0,3  -0,2

  3. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa              12,72 +0,3  Q            

         12,72

          +0,3

  4. Saara Hakanen                           KeskiUYU            12,62 +0,2  q            

         12,26     X 12,62

          +0,3  -0,6  +0,2

  5. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                12,44 +0,3 SB q            

         12,13 11,85 12,44

          +0,7  +0,8  +0,3

  6. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa           12,24 -0,7  q            

         12,18 12,09 12,24

          +0,2  -0,1  -0,7

  7. Laura Rautiainen                        LahdA               11,98 +0,5               

         11,98     X     X

          +0,5  +0,6  +0,1

  8. Wilhelmiina Harju                       JyväskKU            11,93 +0,4 PB              

         11,72     X 11,93

          -0,3  +0,2  +0,4

  9. Paula Vihtalahti                        NoormNo             11,82 -0,1               

             X     X 11,82

          -0,3  +0,3  -0,1

 10. Riikka Pitkänen                         SavonlRie           11,66 -0,3               

             X     X 11,66

          +0,2  +0,3  -0,3


Ryhmä 2             


  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        OrimJy              13,49 +0,1  Q            

         13,49

          +0,1

  2. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              12,70 -0,2  Q            

         12,70

          -0,2

  3. Jessica Miettinen                       JoensKa             12,53 +0,5  q            

         12,34 12,36 12,53

          -0,1  +0,3  +0,5

  4. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            12,49 +0,4  q            

             X 12,33 12,49

          +0,1  +0,4  +0,4

  5. Nea Lento                               TampPy              12,10 +0,2               

         11,80 12,10 12,08

          +0,7  +0,2  +0,1

  6. Roosa Mähönen                           JyväskKU            12,02 +0,1 PB              

         11,70 11,96 12,02

          +0,5  -0,1  +0,1

  7. Lotta Kirvesmies                        MikkKV              12,00 -0,7               

         11,66 11,82 12,00

          -0,5  -0,3  -0,7

  8. Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie             11,86 -0,2               

         11,86     X     X

          -0,2  -0,2  -0,3

  9. Janita Leppäranta                       KristU              11,74 +0,6               

         11,72 11,74 11,71

          -0,4  +0,6  -0,7

 10. Milla Pirkkalainen                      SavonlRie           11,72  0,0               

         11,48 11,72 11,47

          +0,8   0,0  +0,6

 11. Maria Peura                             TervTe              11,56 -0,1               

             X 11,56     X

          -0,1  -0,1  +0.3


N Kuula                             Karsinta


  1. Senja Mäkitörmä                         VarpVi              15,41Q 

          15,41              

  2. Kaisa Kymäläinen                        OrivPo              15,29Q 

          15,29              

  3. Suvi Helin                              TampPy              14,36Q 

          14,36              

  4. Eveliina Rouvali                        KuopRei             14,06Q 

          14,06              

  5. Katri Hirvonen                          JoensKa             14,00Q 

          14,00              

  6. Niina Kelo                              KeskiUYU            13,99Q SB

          13,19  13,99       

  7. Henna Sallinen                          SavonlRie           13,86Q 

          13,86              

  8. Helena Leveelahti                       VirtU               13,65q 

              X      X  13,65

  9. Hennariikka Järvinen                    TuUL                13,54q SB

          13,18      X  13,54

 10. Suvi Arvela                             VehmKi              13,41q PB

              X  13,09  13,41

 11. Janette Hanski                          KarhU               12,97  

          12,60  12,97  12,74

 12. Kaisu Eskelinen                         MaanMa              12,91  

          11,54  12,91      X

 13. Ronja Ruotanen                          YlivKu              12,57  SB

              X  12,57  11,89

 14. Emilia Kangas                           SeinäjSU            12,43  PB

          11,53  11,62  12,43

 15. Hanna Vuolteenaho                       YlivKu              12,33  SB

          11,74  11,94  12,33

 16. Vera Räsänen                            IitPy               11,95  

          11,87  11,76  11,95

 17. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola                     PunkalKu            11,57  

          11,14  11,37  11,57

 18. Mari Kahilainen                         PihtipTui           11,07  

          10,70  11,07  10,99


N Moukari                           Loppukilpailu


  1. Krista Tervo                            KarhKa              68,60  

          62,47  67,59      X  65,72  68,60      X

  2. Inga Linna                              RiihimKi            65,81  

          63,87  65,78  65,41  65,81  63,39  64,75

  3. Merja Korpela                           SoinSi              64,30  

          64,30  61,67  63,10  63,45  60,96  60,59

  4. Kiira Väänänen                          VarpVi              60,52  

          60,20  58,25  58,18      X  55,99  60,52

  5. Heli Rinnekari                          NurmijYU            60,50  

          60,39  58,42  60,50      X  58,31  59,30

  6. Ilse Kaaja                              EspTa               59,68  

          59,68  57,87      X  57,77  58,04      X

  7. Johanna Salmela                         JyväskKU            59,43  

          59,43  57,81  59,17      X      X  58,82

  8. Jenni Penttilä                          KaustPV             58,75  SB

          57,17  58,66  57,39  56,46  58,75  56,44

  9. Tiina Rinnekari                         NurmijYU            55,94  

          55,41  55,94  52,26

 10. Silja Kosonen                           SomE                53,52  

          53,52  53,38      X


N  7-ottelu Keihäs


  1. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa             46,34  SB

          45,08  46,34  44,22

  2. Maria Huntington                        TampPy              43,58  PB

          43,58  40,19  43,12

  3. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58               43,44  

          43,44  43,32      X

  4. Amanda Liljendal                        BorgåAk             42,69  

          42,69  39,37  40,95

  5. Miia Sillman                            TampPy              40,99  

          40,99      X      X

  6. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa             40,34  SB

          35,85  32,94  40,34

  7. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF              38,18  

          38,18      X  37,24

  8. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       JyväskKU            38,03  SB

          35,22      X  38,03

  9. Martta Rautala                          ViipU               37,09  

              X  37,09  37,07

 10. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei            36,90  SB

          35,86  36,90  35,98

 11. Heidi Parikka                           HKV                 36,69  

              X  36,69  36,05

 12. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa               34,94  

          32,27  34,94  30,94

 13. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU             34,75  PB

          33,59  34,75  32,17

 14. Elisa Oksanen                           JyväskKU            33,73  

          30,42  33,58  33,73

 15. Janette Hanski                          KarhU               33,38  

          32,76  31,77  33,38

 16. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM              33,04  

          33,04      X      X

 17. Ida Otstavel                            PargIF              32,82  

          32,82  31,69      X

 18. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA               32,35  

              X  31,31  32,35

 19. Jutta Väkeväinen                        LappVei             31,91  PB

              X      X  31,91

 20. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie           30,65  

          30,39  30,65  29,86

 21. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM              30,49  

          30,49      X      X

 22. Jenni Rossi                             LappUM              30,24  

          30,24      X  29,88

 23. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                28,56  

          28,56  27,49      X

 24. Karoliina Isoaho                        EspTa               25,73  

          25,73  23,87      X

 25. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa               21,74  

              X      X  21,74


N Keihäs                            Karsinta


  1. Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen                 TuUL                54,69Q SB

          54,69              

  2. Jenni Kangas                            SeinäjSU            54,40Q 

          54,40

  3. Roosa Ylönen                            ÄänekU              54,33Q PB

          45,41  45,30  54,33

  4. Heidi Nokelainen                        JoensKa             53,74Q 

          53,74              

  5. Saara Lipsanen                          LappUM              53,62Q 

          49,54  51,60  53,62

  6. Jelena Jaakkola                         SoinSi              52,54Q 

          52,54              

  7. Suvi Kemppainen                         KajKi               51,04q 

          43,90  48,32  51,04

  8. Sanne Erkkola                           TuUL                50,58q SB

          47,09  48,88  50,58

  9. Janette Lepistö                         LehtimJy            50,11q 

          50,11  48,06  49,12

 10. Milja Lusila                            AsikkRai            49,91q 

          44,80  46,79  49,91

 11. Miia Makkonen                           SysmSi              49,36  

          49,36  47,86  49,14

 12. Meri Rautamies                          KarhKa              48,84  

          47,74  48,84  46,16

 13. Venla Olli                              EurajVei            47,30  

          47,30      X  45,78

 14. Sofia Pölkky                            SeinäjSU            46,01  

          45,12  42,73  46,01

 15. Laura Pesola                            ReisjPi             43,83  

              X  43,83  43,24

 16. Emmi Heino                              KarkkPo             43,78  

          43,45      X  43,78

 17. Rebecca Ljung                           LarsmoIF            41,05  

              X  41,05      X


N  7-ottelu


  1. Maria Huntington                        TampPy               5858

      13,56     168   12,24   25,06    6,23   43,58 2.23,87

       1041     830     677     881     921     736     772

       +0,5                    -0,5    +0,5                

  2. Miia Sillman                            TampPy               5810

      14,03     183   12,81   25,50    5,99   40,99 2.26,93

        974    1016     715     841     846     686     732

       +0,5                    -0,5    -0,5                

  3. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              5787

      14,09     171   12,72   24,70    5,85   40,34 2.17,91

        966     867     709     915     804     674     852

       +0,5                    -0,5    -0,4                

  4. Jutta Heikkinen                         JoensKa              5771

      13,83     171   12,84   25,49    5,68   46,34 2.21,72

       1003     867     717     842     753     789     800

       +0,5                    -0,5    -0,1                

  5. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF               5433

      14,27     165   12,35   26,08    5,59   38,18 2.16,97

        941     795     684     790     726     632     865

       +0,5                    -0,5    -0,3                

  6. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       JyväskKU             5403

      14,39     165   11,66   26,37    5,80   38,03 2.17,24

        924     795     639     765     789     630     861

       +1,0                    -0,4    +0,1                

  7. Elina Kakko                             PerttPei             5346

      14,02     180   11,94   26,58    5,79   36,90 2.38,20

        976     978     657     747     786     608     594

       +1,0                    -0,5    +0,6                

  8. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 5083

      14,76     168   11,89   25,57    5,62   28,56 2.28,94

        874     830     654     835     735     449     706

       +0,5                    -0,4    +0,4                

  9. Janette Hanski                          KarhU                5076

      14,59     150   13,01   26,06    5,35   33,38 2.18,80

        897     621     728     792     657     541     840

       +1,0                    -0,4    +0,1                

 10. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa                5034

      13,86     171   10,33   25,47    4,74   34,94 2.28,42

        998     867     551     844     490     571     713

       +0,5                    -0,5    -0,6                

 11. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58                5030

      15,39     162   12,15   26,81    5,39   43,44 2.31,06

        791     759     671     728     668     733     680

       +1,0                    -0,4    +0,3                

 12. Martta Rautala                          ViipU                4917

      15,15     153   11,18   25,85    5,25   37,09 2.23,04

        822     655     607     810     628     612     783

       +1,7                    -0,1    +0,4                

 13. Amanda Liljendal                        BorgåAk              4897

      15,45     153   12,89   26,46    5,32   42,69 2.36,42

        783     655     720     757     648     719     615

       +1,0                    -0,4    +0,4                

 14. Elisa Oksanen                           JyväskKU             4802

      14,80     162   11,67   26,98    5,14   33,73 2.31,16

        868     759     639     713     598     547     678

        0,0                    -0,4    -0,1                

 15. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     AlajA                4628

      15,26     150   11,02   26,21    5,21   32,35 2.30,54

        808     621     596     779     617     521     686

       +1,0                    -0,1    +0,3                

 16. Heidi Parikka                           HKV                  4485

      14,84     156    9,75   26,89    5,19   36,69 2.48,15

        863     689     513     721     612     604     483

       +1,7                    -0,1    -0,3                

 17. Laura Lepistö                           PorinYU              4461

      16,01     150   10,37   26,39    4,84   34,75 2.27,31

        713     621     554     763     516     567     727

       +1,7                    -0,2    +0,2                

 18. Iitu Sutela                             LappUM               4420

      15,42     159   10,50   27,63    4,95   30,49 2.33,09

        787     724     562     660     546     486     655

       +1,7                    -0,1    -0,2                

 19. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM               4318

      15,71     150   10,77   27,28    5,03   33,04 2.39,64

        750     621     580     689     567     534     577

       +1,7                    -0,1    +0,4                

 20. Karoliina Isoaho                        EspTa                4304

      15,23     153   10,00   27,27    4,87   25,73 2.29,49

        811     655     529     690     524     396     699

       +1,7                    -0,1    +0,7                

 21. Annika Luukkainen                       SavonlRie            4151

      16,34     159   10,09   28,22    4,83   30,65 2.37,47

        673     724     535     614     514     489     602

        0,0                    -0,1    -0,4                

 22. Neea Nurmi                              EspTa                3840

      16,20     153    8,14   28,28    4,83   21,74 2.34,07

        690     655     408     609     514     321     643

        0,0                    -0,2    +0,4                

 23. Jutta Väkeväinen                        LappVei              3748

      22,86     171    9,23   28,73    5,16   31,91 2.37,40

        109     867     479     574     603     513     603

        0,0                    -0,2    -0,5                

     Jenni Rossi                             LappUM                DNF

      16,17     144   10,59   28,30    4,73   30,24     DNS

        694     555     568     607     487     481       0

        0,0                    -0,2    +0,2                

     Ida Otstavel                            PargIF                DNF

      14,50     162   12,87   26,42      NM   32,82     DNS

        909     759     719     761       0     530       0

       +1,0                    -0,4    -0,5                


Esikisalaji N Pituus


  1. Iitu Riekkinen                          JyväskKU             3,78  0,0 PB              

          3,70  3,78

           0,0   0.0


JKU-Valmet 100 m



                     Tuuli: 0,0


  1. Pihla Tiihonen                          JKU                 13,91  

  2. Vilho Ketonen                           JKU                 15,23  

  3. Tea-Janina Pekkonen                     Valmet              15,64  

  4. Toni Tanttu                             Valmet              16,06  


JKU-Valmet Kuula


  1. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         JKU                 10,77  

          10,77  10,35   9,63

  2. Mikko Minkkinen                         Valmet               8,52  

           8,05   7,61   8,52

  3. Johanna Ronkainen                       Valmet               6,43  

           6,04      X   6,43

  4. Olli Mäkäläinen                         JKU                  6,20  

           6,20   5,84      X