POPPI-Olympialaiset, Kannonkoski

14.7.2018

POPPI-Olympialaiset Kannonkoskella 14.7.2018

Tulokset:

Käsiajanotto, ei tuulilukemia, 300m kenttä.
P15 100m
  1. Tino Varis Viitasaari 15,7
  2. Kristian Moreno Yrittävä 15,8

 

P15 korkeus 
  1. Kristian Moreno Yrittävä 120

 

P13 100m
  1. Patric Viinamäki Jyväskylä 15,9
  2. Tomi Oinonen Kiho 16,4

 

P13 600m
  1. Patric Viinamäki Jyväskylä 2.37,1

 

P13 korkeus
  1. Tomi Oinonen Kiho 115
  2. Patric Viinamäki Jyväskylä 105

 

P11 60m 
  1. Paavo Ahvenainen Uurainen 10,0
  2. Kasper Olli Tikkakoski 10,1
  3. Daniel Pollari JKU 10,2
  4. Paavo Lahti Tampere 10,3

 

P11 600m
  1. Daniel Pollari JKU 2.21,6
  2. Kasper Olli Tikkakoski 2.28,8
  3. Paavo Lahti Tampere 2.39,6

 

P11 korkeus
  1. Paavo Lahti Tampere 105
  2. Kasper Olli Tikkakoski 105

 

P9 60m
  1. Martti Liimatainen Pullistus 11,8
  2. Eetu Sauranen Kiho 12,4

 

P9 300m
  1. Akseli Koskinen JKU 1.05,9
  2. Eetu Sauranen Kiho 1.23,8

 

P9 korkeus
  1. Eetu Sauranen Kiho 85

 

 

T13 100m
  1. Sofia Moreno Yrittävä 14,5
  2. Silja Peltola Jämsänkoski 15,7
  3. Veera-Ilona Lyytinen Kiho 16,6
  4. Wilhelmiina Viinamäki Jyväskylä 18,9

 

T13 600m
  1. Sofia Moreno Yrittävä 2.03,2
  2. Silja Peltola Jämsänkoski 2.12,3

 

T13 keihäs
  1. Sofia Moreno Yrittävä 18,55
  2. Wilhelmiina Viinamäki Jyväskylä 15,10

 

T11 60m
  1. Siiri Lahti Tampere 10,0
  2. Mianna Liimatainen Pullistus 10,1
  3. Mona Lamberg Jyväskylä 10,2
  4. Lotta Lyytinen Kiho 11,3

 

T11 600m 
  1. Mianna Liimatainen Pullistus 2.12,5
  2. Siiri Lahti Tampere 2.23,9
  3. Mona Lamberg Jyväskylä 2.26,1
  4. Lotta Lyytinen Kiho 2.36,2

 

T11 keihäs
  1. Mianna Liimatainen Pullistus 13,47
  2. Siiri Lahti Tampere 8,70

 

T9 60m
  1. Vilma Kokkinen Kiho 10,6
  2. Irina Lyytinen Kiho 10,8
  3. Nella Raitio Jyväskylä 12,6
  4. Saimi Tarvainen Kiho 12,7
  5. Siiri Skantz Lahti 12,8
  6. Milla Kemppainen Kiho 13,1

 

T9 300m 
  1. Irina Lyytinen Kiho 1.07,1
  2. Nella Raitio Jyväskylä 1.18,7

 

T9 Keihäs 
  1. Milla Kemppainen Kiho 5,85
  2. Saimi Tarvainen Kiho 4,95

 

 

P7 40m

  1. Topias Kokkinen Kiho 7,7
  2. Akseli Koskinen JKU 8,0
  3. Rasmus Olli Tikkakoski 8,3
  4. Onni Leppänen Kiho 8,4

 

P7 Pallonheitto

  1. Rasmus Olli Tikkakoski 16,80
  2. Akseli Koskinen JKU 13,80
  3. Onni Leppänen Kiho 4,75

 

P6 40m

  1. Jesse Kemppainen Kiho 10,2

 

P6 Pallonheitto

  1. Jesse Kemppainen Kiho 10,12

 

P5 40m

  1. Kyösti Tarvainen Kiho 11,0
  2. Ilmari Sauranen Kiho 11,1
  3. Eino Lemettinen Kiho 11,9
  4. Topi Ilves Kiho 23,6

 

P5 pallonheitto

  1. Ilmari Sauranen Kiho 5,82
  2. Kyösti Tarvainen Kiho 5,40
  3. Eino Lemettinen Kiho 4,55

 

P4 40m

  1. Joel Raitio Jyväskylä 9,1
  2. Otto Lyytinen Kiho 10,1
  3. Sakari Moreno Yrittävä 10,5
  4. Juho Villman Kiho 12,5
  5. Topias Saastamoinen Pihtipudas 14,7
  6. Väinö Oikari Kiva 14,9
  7. Väinö Marja-Aho Pullistus 18,9

 

P4 Pallonheitto

  1. Otto Lyytinen Kiho 5,88
  2. Joel Raitio Jyväskylä 5,25
  3. Sakari Moreno Yrittävä 4,75
  4. Eelin Ovaskainen Helsinki 4,52
  5. Juho Villman Kiho 4,50
  6. Topias Saastamoinen Pihtipudas 3,85
  7. Väinö Marja-Aho Pullistus 2,15
  8. Väinö Oikari Kiva 1,80

 

T7 40m

  1. Aada Riikonen Kiho 8,1
  2. Tinja Kokkinen Kiho 9,0

 

T7 pallonheitto

  1. Aada Riikonen Kiho 9,90

 

T6 40m

  1. Venla Moberg Masku 12,3

 

T6 pallonheitto

  1. Venla Moberg Masku 4,95

 

T5 40m

  1. Lisa Lamberg Jyväskylä 9,7
  2. Veera Tall Kirkkonummi 10,4
  3. Peppi Olli Tikkakoski 10,5

 

T5 pallonheitto

  1. Lisa Lamberg Jyväskylä 6,85
  2. Peppi Olli Tikkakoski 6,30
  3. Veera Tall Kirkkonummi 3,35

 

T4 40m

  1. Elli Skantz Lahti 13,3
  2. Eevi Liimatainen Oulu 13,4
  3. Veela Krapu Jyväskylä 14,1
  4. Alina Raitio Viitasaari 14,2
  5. Hilma Kemppainen Kiho 18,4
  6. Vilma Moberg Masku 24,3

 

T4 Pallonheitto

  1. Elli Skantz Lahti 2,91
  2. Veela Krapu Jyväskylä 2,63
  3. Alina Raitio Viitasaari 2,28
  4. Hilma Kemppainen Kiho 1,53
  5. Vilma Moberg Masku 0,98