Heinäkuun nuorisokisat, Äänekoski

16.7.2018

Heinäkuun nuorisokisat 16.7.2018 

T9 40m 1) Venla Salminen JyväskKU 6,93, 2) Soiluaho Peppi ÄänekU 7,24, 3) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 7,37, 4) Aino Määränen UurU 7,52, 5) Sara Haapakoski SaarijPu 7,57, 6) Moona Puolimatka VehmU 7,86, 7) Veera Manner ÄänekU 8,37, Kristina Kuokkanen SuolU DNS
Erä 1 1) Venla Salminen JyväskKU 6,93, 2) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 7,37, 3) Veera Manner ÄänekU 8,37, Kristina Kuokkanen SuolU DNS. Erä 2 (+0,0) 1) Soiluaho Peppi ÄänekU 7,24, 2) Aino Määränen UurU 7,52, 3) Sara Haapakoski SaarijPu 7,57, 4) Moona Puolimatka VehmU 7,86.

T9 600m 1) Soiluaho Peppi ÄänekU 2.24,77, 2) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 2.29,37, 3) Moona Puolimatka VehmU 2.32,75, 4) Hertta Tikka PihtipTui 2.39,02, Kristina Kuokkanen SuolU DNS.

T9 Korkeus 1) Moona Puolimatka VehmU 100, 2) Sara Haapakoski SaarijPu 85.

T9 Keihäs 1) Moona Puolimatka VehmU 13,31, 2) Hertta Tikka PihtipTui 11,70, 3) Petra Lähteelä SuolU 9,58, 4) Aino Määränen UurU 8,95, Kristina Kuokkanen SuolU DNS.

P9 40m 1) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 7,17, 2) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 7,18, 3) Juho Suonsaari JyväskKU 7,29, 4) Tuukka Mikkonen ÄänekU 7,42, 5) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 7,48, 6) Åke Pimiä SaarijPu 7,66, 7) Eemil Vehkala SuolU 7,75, Arttu Vuorinen ÄänekU DNS
Erä 1 1) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 7,17, 2) Juho Suonsaari JyväskKU 7,29, 3) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 7,48, Arttu Vuorinen ÄänekU DNS. Erä 2 (+0,2) 1) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 7,18, 2) Tuukka Mikkonen ÄänekU 7,42, 3) Åke Pimiä SaarijPu 7,66, 4) Eemil Vehkala SuolU 7,75.

P9 600m 1) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 2.11,90, 2) Tuukka Mikkonen ÄänekU 2.14,83, 3) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 2.15,38, 4) Juho Suonsaari JyväskKU 2.16,23.

P9 Korkeus 1) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 115, 2) Tuukka Mikkonen ÄänekU 95, 3) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 85, Arttu Vuorinen ÄänekU.

P9 Keihäs 1) Pekka Koskela KangKi 26,67, 2) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen JyväskKU 24,22, 3) Elias Oittinen SaarijPu 13,34, 4) Eemil Vehkala SuolU 11,89, 5) Valtteri Valkola SaarijPu 7,49.

T11 60m 1) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 9,79, 2) Enni Makkonen ÄänekU 9,80, 3) Senni Haapakoski SaarijPu 9,84, 4) Ella Vainio SuolU 9,85, 5) Pihla Lähteelä SuolU 10,02, 6) Seela Turunen ToijVau 10,20, 7) Iina Turunen ToijVau 10,34, 8) Iina Suomäki SaarijPu 10,40, 9) Annika Liekkinen SuolU 11,22
Erä 1 (+0,4) 1) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 9,79, 2) Pihla Lähteelä SuolU 10,02, 3) Seela Turunen ToijVau 10,20, 4) Annika Liekkinen SuolU 11,22. Erä 2 (+0,8) 1) Enni Makkonen ÄänekU 9,80, 2) Senni Haapakoski SaarijPu 9,84, 3) Ella Vainio SuolU 9,85, 4) Iina Turunen ToijVau 10,34, 5) Iina Suomäki SaarijPu 10,40.

T11 1000m 1) Aino-Maria Valkola SaarijPu 4.14,50, 2) Aino Kinnunen SuolU 4.23,45, 3) Seela Turunen ToijVau 4.24,78, Mianna Liimatainen SaarijPu DNS.

T11 Korkeus 1) Senni Haapakoski SaarijPu 133, 2) Iina Suomäki SaarijPu 125, 3) Enni Makkonen ÄänekU 105, 4) Iina Turunen ToijVau 105, 5) Iina Manner ÄänekU 100.

T11 Keihäs 1) Emma Hiironen PihtipTui 16,77, 2) Pihla Lähteelä SuolU 14,33, 3) Enni Makkonen ÄänekU 10,74, 4) Annika Liekkinen SuolU 8,62.

P11 60m 1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 8,61, 2) Arsi Niskanen ÄänekU 9,43, 3) Voitto Moisio KaipVi 9,52, 4) Konsta Salminen JyväskKU 9,67, 5) Ville Kankainen ÄänekU 10,03, 6) Pauli Järvikylä KonnevU 10,06, 7) Veeti Vehkala SuolU 10,35, 8) Aarne Moisio KaipVi 10,37, 9) Reino Hautanen PylkönmY 10,65
Erä 1 (+1,0) 1) Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo 8,61, 2) Arsi Niskanen ÄänekU 9,43, 3) Voitto Moisio KaipVi 9,52, 4) Pauli Järvikylä KonnevU 10,06. Erä 2 (+0,3) 1) Konsta Salminen JyväskKU 9,67, 2) Ville Kankainen ÄänekU 10,03, 3) Veeti Vehkala SuolU 10,35, 4) Aarne Moisio KaipVi 10,37, 5) Reino Hautanen PylkönmY 10,65.

P11 1000m 1) Kalle Tossavainen JyväskKU 3.17,47, 2) Voitto Moisio KaipVi 3.46,86, 3) Aarne Moisio KaipVi 3.53,76, 4) Aapo Pimiä SaarijPu 4.14,05.

P11 Korkeus 1) Veeti Vehkala SuolU 125, 2) Ville Kankainen ÄänekU 115, 3) Kalle Tossavainen JyväskKU 110.

P11 Keihäs 1) Jussi Koskela KangKi 34,45, 2) Aleksi Kinnunen SuolU 32,87, 3) Aarne Moisio KaipVi 22,78, 4) Ville Kankainen ÄänekU 20,96, 5) Voitto Moisio KaipVi 20,16, 6) Arsi Niskanen ÄänekU 18,37, 7) Pauli Järvikylä KonnevU 17,16, 8) Reino Hautanen PylkönmY 15,46, Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU 39,62, Benedict Seppälä JoutsPo DNS, Topi Räsänen ViitVie 43,21, Leo-Matti Heinänen SuolU 27,49, Paavo Puro SuolU 42,32.

P13 60m (+0,6) 1) Kosti Moisio KaipVi 9,27, 2) Leo-Matti Heinänen SuolU 9,77, 3) Paavo Puro SuolU 9,78, Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU DNS.

P13 1000m 1) Kosti Moisio KaipVi 3.33,10.

P13 Korkeus 1) Otto Hautanen PylkönmY 135, 2) Aaro Tikka PihtipTui 120, 3) Santtu Kynnäs SaarijPu 110.

P13 Kiekko 1) Topi Räsänen ViitVie 34,84, 2) Paavo Puro SuolU 30,13, 3) Otto Hautanen PylkönmY 28,88, 4) Antto-Ville Heinonen JyväskKU 27,29, 5) Aaro Tikka PihtipTui 24,73, 6) Leo-Matti Heinänen SuolU 19,58.

T13 60m 1) Emma Vainio SuolU 8,78, 2) Sofia Moreno PylkönmY 9,04, 3) Vilma Honkonen SuolU 9,07, 4) Tilda Pimiä SaarijPu 9,12, 5) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 9,13, 6) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 9,20, 7) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 9,29, 8) Peppi Perkiö SaarijPu 9,52, 9) Ninni Korpinen SuolU 9,54, 10) Sani Niskanen ÄänekU 9,63, 11) Lotta Perkiö SaarijPu 9,70, 12) Miisa Turunen ToijVau 9,92, 13) Ella Råstedt EsboIF 10,14, 14) Ronja Vehkala SuolU 10,80, Justine Hämäläinen JyväskKU DNS
Erä 1 (+0,3) 1) Vilma Honkonen SuolU 9,07, 2) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 9,13, 3) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 9,29, 4) Peppi Perkiö SaarijPu 9,52, 5) Miisa Turunen ToijVau 9,92. Erä 2 (-0,3) 1) Emma Vainio SuolU 8,78, 2) Sofia Moreno PylkönmY 9,04, 3) Tilda Pimiä SaarijPu 9,12, 4) Ninni Korpinen SuolU 9,54, 5) Ronja Vehkala SuolU 10,80. Erä 3 (-0,7) 1) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 9,20, 2) Sani Niskanen ÄänekU 9,63, 3) Lotta Perkiö SaarijPu 9,70, 4) Ella Råstedt EsboIF 10,14, Justine Hämäläinen JyväskKU DNS.

T13 1000m 1) Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 3.52,27, 2) Nea Laine PylkönmY 4.09,11, 3) Ella Råstedt EsboIF 4.10,90.

T13 Korkeus 1) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 160, 2) Mia Känsäkangas KokkVei 138, 3) Lotta Perkiö SaarijPu 135, 4) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 130, 5) Vilma Honkonen SuolU 130, 6) Anni Vuori SaarijPu 125, 6) Miisa Turunen ToijVau 125, 8) Vilma-Riina Valkola SaarijPu 120, Minttu Järvinen KeurKi, Ella Råstedt EsboIF NH.

T13 Kiekko 1) Tuuli Järvinen KeurKi 33,50, 2) Nea Laine PylkönmY 26,29, 3) Ella Råstedt EsboIF 23,67, 4) Minttu Järvinen KeurKi 20,89, 5) Sofia Moreno PylkönmY 20,23, 6) Menna Turpeinen PihtipTui 19,79, 7) Ninni Korpinen SuolU 17,34, 8) Anja Savolainen ÄänekU 17,10, 9) Pirkko Järvikylä JyväskKU 15,86, 10) Selma Möller SuolU 15,25, 11) Vilma-Riina Valkola SaarijPu 15,07, 12) Ronja Vehkala SuolU 13,15, 13) Emma Hiironen PihtipTui 12,30, Senja Norontaus SuolU DNS, Malva Teerijoki JyväskKU NM.

T15 100m 1) Netta Leppänen JyväskKU 13,45, 2) Piia Kalliomäki ÄänekU 13,53, 3) Ida Kolehmainen JyväskKU 13,67, 4) Jenni Kiminkinen JyväskKU 13,79, 5) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 13,97, 6) Elli Huovinen JyväskKU 14,00, 7) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 14,04, 8) Emilia Kivelä ÄhtU 14,07, 9) Nita Rasi PihtipTui 14,46, 10) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 14,52, 11) Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 14,55, 12) Inka Nahkala SuolU 16,37, Alisa Seilonen JyväskKU DNS, Siiri Lämpsä ÄänekU DNS, Jutta Vertanen MultJy DNS, Petra Koskinen JyväskKU DNS
Erä 1 (+0,4) 1) Netta Leppänen JyväskKU 13,45, 2) Ida Kolehmainen JyväskKU 13,67, 3) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 14,04, 4) Nita Rasi PihtipTui 14,46, 5) Inka Nahkala SuolU 16,37, Alisa Seilonen JyväskKU DNS. Erä 2 (+0,7) 1) Elli Huovinen JyväskKU 14,00, 2) Emilia Kivelä ÄhtU 14,07, 3) Miriam Puolimatka VehmU 14,55, Siiri Lämpsä ÄänekU DNS, Jutta Vertanen MultJy DNS. Erä 3 (+0,6) 1) Piia Kalliomäki ÄänekU 13,53, 2) Jenni Kiminkinen JyväskKU 13,79, 3) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 13,97, 4) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 14,52, Petra Koskinen JyväskKU DNS.

T15 800m 1) Jenna Maukonen SuolU 2.29,67, 2) Jenni Kiminkinen JyväskKU 2.35,57, 3) Christine Kuusisto JyväskKU 2.40,41, 4) Sofia Moreno PylkönmY 2.49,74, 5) Ellen Immonen JyväskKU 2.57,69.

T15 Kolmiloikka 1) Piia Kalliomäki ÄänekU 10,44, 2) Nita Rasi PihtipTui 10,22, 3) Riina Palonen ViitVie 10,14, 4) Mimosa Teerijoki JyväskKU 9,61, 5) Lilli Varila JyväskKU 9,55, 6) Elli Huovinen JyväskKU 9,54, 7) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 9,38, 8) Ella Råstedt EsboIF 7,94, 9) Inka Nahkala SuolU 7,25, Alisa Seilonen JyväskKU DNS.

T15 Kiekko 1) Vilma Räsänen ViitVie 46,59, 2) Viivi Raatikainen ÄänekU 32,43, 3) Nelli Pajula JyväskKU 27,96, 4) Tiisa Paukku PihtipTui 27,67, 5) Emilia Immonen JyväskKU 25,06, 6) Siiri Tossavainen JyväskKU 22,55, 7) Niina Hakonen PihtipTui 20,25, 8) Inka Nahkala SuolU 16,26, Petra Koskinen JyväskKU DNS.

P15 100m (-0,1) 1) Atte Leppänen JyväskKU 12,51, 2) Pyry Lahtinen JyväskKU 13,05.

P15 Kiekko 1) Joona Turpeinen PihtipTui 48,63, 2) Lauri Pimiä SaarijPu 20,04.

N17 800m Nea Lilja JyväskKU DNS, Miina-Maria Tuomala JyväskKU DNS.

N17 Kolmiloikka 1) Laura Koivisto JyväskKU 11,24, 2) Emmi Pennanen JyväskKU 11,04, 3) Saga Sievänen JyväskKU 9,50, 4) Siiri Tossavainen JyväskKU 8,83, Janette Tanninen MultJy DNS.

N17 Kiekko 1) Aino Savolainen ÄänekU 17,14, Olivia Lähdesmäki JyväskKU NM.

M17 Kolmiloikka 1) Heikki Vuorinen ÄänekU 11,78, 2) Elias Myllykangas AlavU 9,40.

M17 Kiekko 1) Toni Haapapuro PihtipTui 37,81.

N19 100m (-0,1) 1) Pinja Hirvilahti JyväskKU 13,28, 2) Ada Zitting JyväskKU 13,31, 3) Emmi Pennanen JyväskKU 13,60, Janina Saarela JyväskKU DNS.

N19 Kolmiloikka 1) Katariina Saarelainen JyväskKU 11,59, 2) Roosa Mähönen JyväskKU 11,31.

N35 100m (-0,1) 1) Marja Kankainen ÄänekU 15,66, 2) Johanna Makkonen ÄänekU 15,76.

N35 Kolmiloikka 1) Marja Kankainen ÄänekU 8,33, 2) Johanna Makkonen ÄänekU 7,46.

N35 Kiekko 1) Johanna Makkonen ÄänekU 20,75.

M45 Kolmiloikka Tuukka Vuorinen ÄänekU DNS.