Jämsän karnevaalit 2018, Jämsä

30.6.2018

 Jämsän Karnevaalit 2018
Paunun urheilukenttä
30.6.2018


TULOKSET


M 1500 m



  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.49,03 

  2. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.55,93 

  3. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.56,70 

  4. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             3.57,56 

  5. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           3.58,05 

  6. Joonas Harjamäki                        ViipU             3.58,60 

  7. Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb           4.00,77 

  8. Vili Holopainen                         JoensKa           4.01,97 PB

  9. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           4.05,18 

 10. Sami Maamela                            AnjLi             4.08,58 

 11. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             4.10,33 PB

 12. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            4.10,83 

 13. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           4.15,53 SB

 14. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          4.15,57 SB

 15. Roope Reponen                           JoensKa           4.25,18 

     Isaac Kipkemboi                         TuUL                  DNF 

     Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei             DNS 

     Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL                  DNS 

     Simon Haglund                           IKFalken              DNS 

     Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU               DNS 

     Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU                 DNS 


M 5000 m



  1. Ossi Kekki                              LahdA            14.12,94 

  2. Jaakko Piesanen                         SaarijPu         14.14,94 

  3. Martti Siikaluoma                       LahdA            14.41,38 

  4. Joshua Torley                           AUS              14.46,15 PB

  5. Mika Kotiranta                          JoensKa          14.54,21 

  6. Kennedy Charicha                        TuUL             15.02,71 

  7. Mikko Patana                            SeinäjSU         15.02,86 

  8. Matti Rauma                             TuUL             15.05,51 

  9. Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU         15.09,56 PB

 10. Rauno Palmi                             EST              15.14,21 

 11. Miika Takala                            JyväskKU         15.16,99 

 12. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo            15.25,08 

 13. Antti Ihamäki                           AlajA            15.38,83 

 14. Markus Hämäläinen                       HamPo            15.49,16 

     Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU               DNF 

     Eero Saleva                             HKV                   DNF 

     Anssi Huostila                          LammSä                DNF 

     Arttu Vattulainen                       JoensKa               DNF 

     Kalle Linnasaari                        TuUL                  DNS 

     Henri Manninen                          JyväskKU              DNS 


M 10 000 m



  1. Jaakko Kero                             TuUL             32.43,50 

  2. Tuomas Aho                              LimNM            32.44,68 PB

  3. Jan Kaas                                GamlakIF         32.51,12 PB

  4. Janne Niemi                             JanJa            32.55,58 PB

  5. Toni Valido                                              33.05,29 

  6. Kevin Sandell                           IKFalken         33.13,70 PB

  7. Jonathan Kilpelä                        JyväskKU         33.28,40 

  8. Janne Jokinen                           VaajKuo          33.49,88 PB

  9. Timo Valkonen                           JyväskKU         34.16,37 PB

 10. Kalle Linnasaari                        TuUL             34.21,95 PB

     Konsta Vilkman                          JyväskKU              DNF 


M 3000 m ej



  1. Kari Poutiainen                         LimNM             9.40,53 

  2. Väinö Klemola                           KuopRei           9.42,41 

  3. Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe           9.46,20 PB

  4. Teppo Syrjälä                           TampPy            9.59,43 

  5. Dennis Rehnström                        JyväskKU         10.13,16 

  6. Henrik Kymäläinen                       EspTa            10.26,22 

     Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS                DNS 


M Pituus A-kilpailu


  1. Arttu Pajulahti                         ViipU                7,88 +0,5              

          7,49  7,88     X     X     -  7,82

          -0,4  +0,5  +2,5  -0,1        +2,6

  2. Benjamin Schmidtchen                    AUS                  7,75 +0,1 PB             

          7,38     X  7,16  7,14  7,75  7,51

          +0,5  +3,3  +1,4  +2,4  +0,1  +0,8

  3. Henri Väyrynen                          KajKi                7,67 +2,6 w   7,61 +0,6 

          7,45  7,67  7,51     X     X  7,61

          +1,4  +2,6  +0,7  +0,1  +3,2  +0,6

  4. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,61 -0,2 SB             

          7,45  7,61  6,12  7,27     X  7,24

          +2,3  -0,2  +0,8  +0,4  +1,4  +0,4

  5. Kalle Salminen                          JoensKa              7,45 +1,3              

             X  7,45  7,44  7,42  7,45  7,44

          +0,2  +1,3  +0,2  +1,1  +1,7  +2,3

  6. Gary Haasbroek                          AUS                  7,44 +1,8 PB             

             X  7,44     -     -     -     -

          +0,3  +1,8                        

  7. Juha Sola                               NaantLöy             7,27 +1,1 SB             

          6,89  7,20  7,19  7,27  6,99  7,15

          -0,2  +1,7  +0,8  +1,1  +1,3  +2,0

  8. Ville Hakomäki                          YlihJu               7,05 +0,6              

          7,00  7,05  6,88  6,88  6,84  7,01

          +1,7  +0,6  +1,7  +1,2  -0,9  +1,6

     Eero Haapala                            SeinäjSU              DNS                   

        

        

     Joona Kokkola                           ValtVa                DNS                   

        

        

     Kristian Bäck                           VasaIS                DNS                   

        

        


M Kolmiloikka


  1. Topias Koukkula                         KangU               16,14 +1,1 PB             

         15,70 16,14     X 15,85     X 15,53

          +0,7  +1,1  +0,4  +1,0  +0,9  +0,3

  2. Iikka Alingue                           JanJa               15,42 +2,8 w  15,18 +1,9 

         14,21 15,42 15,09 15,01 15,25 15,18

          +0,1  +2,8  +3,5  +0,6  +2,8  +1,9

  3. Arttu Tyystjärvi                        LappUM              14,97 -0,7              

         14,83     X 14,97     X     X     X

          +3,0  +0,9  -0,7  +1,1  +0,6  +0,3

  4. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU            14,47 +0,2              

         14,13     X     X     X 14,47     X

          +0,9  +1,7  +1,8  +0,8  +0,2  +2,9

  5. Antti Inkinen                           ImU                 14,30 +1,6 SB             

         14,17     X 14,30     X     X     X

          +1,4  +1,2  +1,6  -0,3  +2,5  +1,4

  6. Daniel Sjölind                          IF≈sar              14,24 +0,5              

         13,72     X     X 14,24     X 14,10

          +2,2  +1,3  +1,6  +0,5  +0,9  -1,5

  7. Joska Tommola                           LahdA               14,19 +1,0              

         13,55 14,19 13,97     X     X     X

          +0,8  +1,0  +1,5  +1,4  +1,9  -0,2

  8. Niko Simola                             VammsVoi            14,09 +1,6              

         14,09     X     X     X     X 14,01

          +1,6  +1,8  +2,4  +0,8  +0,3  +0,3

     Daniel Ofosu                            TurWei                DNS                   

        

        

     Aleksi Pelto                            TampU                 DNS                   

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa               15,21 +1,0           

             X     X     X 14,83 15,08 15,21

          +3,5  +0,2  +0,6  +1,6  +2,2  +1.0


M-M17 1500 m


  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.49,03 

  2. Jaryd Clifford                          AUS               3.53,90 

  3. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.55,93 

  4. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.56,70 

  5. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             3.57,56 

  6. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           3.58,05 

  7. Joonas Harjamäki                        ViipU             3.58,60 

  8. Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb           4.00,77 

  9. Vili Holopainen                         JoensKa           4.01,97 

 10. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           4.05,18 

 11. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          4.05,88 

 12. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             4.06,78 

 13. Sami Maamela                            AnjLi             4.08,58 

 14. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             4.10,33 

 15. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             4.10,63 

 16. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            4.10,83 

 17. Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU          4.12,10 

 18. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          4.12,34 

 19. Jani Juntunen                           LimNM             4.12,96 

 20. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             4.14,19 

 21. Roni Tirkkonen                          KuopRei           4.15,16 

 22. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           4.15,53 

 23. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          4.15,57 

 24. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.17,10 

 25. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            4.17,67 

 26. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.18,12 

 27. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi                     TurWei            4.19,58 

 28. Carl Björkendahl                        PorvU             4.19,94 

 29. Lasse Raudaskoski                       NivU              4.20,75 

 30. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            4.21,10 

 31. Olli Harju                              KU-58             4.21,27 

 32. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             4.22,24 

 33. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          4.23,66 

 34. Roope Reponen                           JoensKa           4.25,18 

 35. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          4.26,69 

 36. Lassi Korpijärvi                        ToholU            4.28,06 

 37. Benjamin Björkell                       PorvU             4.29,49 

 38. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             4.30,34 

 39. Atte Ylipahkala                         KuivAu            4.33,23 

 40. Valtteri Konttinen                      JyväskKU          4.39,29 

 41. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           4.40,73 

 42. Johannes Ehrs                           IFVom             4.40,80 

 43. Juha Niemelä                            OulPy             4.41,15 

 44. Saku Miettinen                          JoutsKu           4.42,44 

 45. Frans Koivula                           SeinäjSU          4.44,50 

 46. Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy             4.49,07 

     Lassi Kuva                              LahdA                 DNF 

     Callum Davies                           AUS                   DNF 

     Isaac Kipkemboi                         TuUL                  DNF 

     Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei             DNS 

     Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL                  DNS 

     Simon Haglund                           IKFalken              DNS 

     Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU               DNS 

     Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU                 DNS 

     Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa               DNS 

     Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa                DNS 

     Okko Vuorikoski                         LahdA                 DNS 

     Ramses Backman                          PorvU                 DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          4.26,69 PB

  2. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             4.30,34 

  3. Atte Ylipahkala                         KuivAu            4.33,23 

  4. Valtteri Konttinen                      JyväskKU          4.39,29 PB

  5. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           4.40,73 PB

  6. Johannes Ehrs                           IFVom             4.40,80 PB

  7. Juha Niemelä                            OulPy             4.41,15 PB

  8. Saku Miettinen                          JoutsKu           4.42,44 

  9. Frans Koivula                           SeinäjSU          4.44,50 

 10. Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy             4.49,07 PB

     Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa                DNS 

     Okko Vuorikoski                         LahdA                 DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Roni Tirkkonen                          KuopRei           4.15,16 PB

  2. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.17,10 

  3. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            4.17,67 SB

  4. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.18,12 

  5. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi                     TurWei            4.19,58 PB

  6. Carl Björkendahl                        PorvU             4.19,94 PB

  7. Lasse Raudaskoski                       NivU              4.20,75 SB

  8. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            4.21,10 PB

  9. Olli Harju                              KU-58             4.21,27 PB

 10. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             4.22,24 PB

 11. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          4.23,66 PB

 12. Roope Reponen                           JoensKa           4.25,18 

 13. Lassi Korpijärvi                        ToholU            4.28,06 PB

 14. Benjamin Björkell                       PorvU             4.29,49 PB

     Juha Nyyssönen                          KylmäkVei             DNS 

     Ramses Backman                          PorvU                 DNS 


Erä 3                


  1. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          4.05,88 

  2. Sami Maamela                            AnjLi             4.08,58 

  3. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             4.10,33 PB

  4. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             4.10,63 PB

  5. Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU          4.12,10 

  6. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          4.12,34 PB

  7. Jani Juntunen                           LimNM             4.12,96 PB

  8. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             4.14,19 PB

  9. Lasse Minkkinen                         IFRaseb           4.15,53 SB

 10. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          4.15,57 SB

     Lassi Kuva                              LahdA                 DNF 

     Mikko Rahkola                           PudasjU               DNS 

     Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU                 DNS 

     Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa               DNS 


Erä 4                


  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.49,03 

  2. Jaryd Clifford                          AUS               3.53,90 

  3. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.55,93 

  4. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.56,70 

  5. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             3.57,56 

  6. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           3.58,05 

  7. Joonas Harjamäki                        ViipU             3.58,60 

  8. Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb           4.00,77 

  9. Vili Holopainen                         JoensKa           4.01,97 PB

 10. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           4.05,18 

 11. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             4.06,78 

 12. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            4.10,83 

     Callum Davies                           AUS                   DNF 

     Isaac Kipkemboi                         TuUL                  DNF 

     Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL                  DNS 

     Simon Haglund                           IKFalken              DNS 


M Pituus B-kilpailu


  1. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU             7,24 +1,0 PB             

             X  7,24  7,09     X  7,04     X

          +2,0  +1,0  +0,6  +0,2  +0,9  +0,4

  2. Janne Etelämäki                         KuortKu              7,23 +0,3 SB             

             X  6,86  7,14  7,23  7,21  7,17

          +2,5  +0,4  +2,2  +0,3  +0,3  +0,1

  3. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi             7,19 +2,6 w   7,12 -0,5 SB

          7,12  7,19  6,95     X     -     X

          -0,5  +2,6  +0,1  +0,6        +0,2

  4. Konsta Kauppinen                        OrimJy               6,94 +1,3 SB             

          6,63  6,90     X  6,94  6,91     X

          +0,7  +0,7  -0,1  +1,3  -0,1  +0,8

  5. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                6,80 +0,7              

             X     X  6,68  6,78  6,80     X

          +0,8  -0,1  +0,1  +1,3  +0,7  +0,9

     Ville Lehtinen                          VaasVa                DNS                   

        

        

     Antti Tuomela                           LaihLu                DNS                   

        

        


P11 1000 m kävely



  1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            7.55,32 

     Veikka Porkka                           KarhKa                DNS 


P13 2000 m kävely



  1. Oskari Matila                           KuortKu          11.57,36 PB


P14 2000 m



  1. Aarre Paukkeri                          LimNM             6.14,71 PB

  2. Martti Majuri                           PuumVi            6.29,61 

  3. Veikko Korpikallio                      MikkKV            6.29,90 PB

  4. Niko Mikkola                            PorinYU           6.46,92 

  5. Pyry Lahtinen                           JyväskKU          6.48,74 PB

  6. Pietari Jussinmäki                      HalToi            6.49,01 

  7. Ilmari Lehmus                           JoensKa           6.54,84 PB

  8. Reko Hakomäki                           SeinäjSU          7.07,51 PB

  9. Jens-Aarne Kero                         IFRaseb           7.23,83 PB

 10. Jakob Ehrs                              IFVom             7.27,55 

 11. Finn Jokinen                            KaipVi            7.28,17 PB

 12. William ForstÈn                         EsboIF            7.44,61 

     Julius Aho                              HKV                   DNS 

     Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS               DNS 


P15 2000 m



  1. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            6.13,84 

  2. Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA             6.17,87 PB

  3. Justus Luonela                          LahdA             6.19,17 

  4. Otto Vilpponen                          KuopRei           6.24,70 PB

  5. Jaakko Nyholm                           KeskiUYU          6.32,24 PB

  6. Daniel ƒikäs                            HKV               6.49,87 PB

  7. Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU             7.02,38 PB

     Leonard MarkÈn                          IFVom                 DNS 


P15 3000 m kävely



  1. Sajan Irincheev                         ViipU            16.32,64 


M17 1500 m



  1. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             4.10,63 PB

  2. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          4.12,34 PB

  3. Jani Juntunen                           LimNM             4.12,96 PB

  4. Roni Tirkkonen                          KuopRei           4.15,16 PB

  5. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.17,10 

  6. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            4.17,67 SB

  7. Carl Björkendahl                        PorvU             4.19,94 PB

  8. Lasse Raudaskoski                       NivU              4.20,75 SB

  9. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            4.21,10 PB

 10. Olli Harju                              KU-58             4.21,27 PB

 11. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             4.22,24 PB

 12. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          4.23,66 PB

 13. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          4.26,69 PB

 14. Lassi Korpijärvi                        ToholU            4.28,06 PB

 15. Benjamin Björkell                       PorvU             4.29,49 PB

 16. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             4.30,34 

 17. Atte Ylipahkala                         KuivAu            4.33,23 

 18. Valtteri Konttinen                      JyväskKU          4.39,29 PB

 19. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           4.40,73 PB

 20. Johannes Ehrs                           IFVom             4.40,80 PB

 21. Juha Niemelä                            OulPy             4.41,15 PB

 22. Saku Miettinen                          JoutsKu           4.42,44 

 23. Frans Koivula                           SeinäjSU          4.44,50 

 24. Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy             4.49,07 PB

     Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa                DNS 

     Okko Vuorikoski                         LahdA                 DNS 

     Ramses Backman                          PorvU                 DNS 


M17 5000 m kävely



  1. Jerry Jokinen                           NaantLöy         22.43,09 PB

  2. Rasmus Lerstrand                        VasaIS           27.01,99 

     Lauri Tossavainen                       SavonlRie             DNS 


M19 1500 m



  1. Jaryd Clifford                          AUS               3.53,90 

  2. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          4.05,88 

  3. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             4.06,78 

  4. Matias Meriläinen                       NurmijYU          4.12,10 

  5. Leevi Kallio                            LahdA             4.14,19 PB

  6. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.18,12 

  7. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi                     TurWei            4.19,58 PB

     Lassi Kuva                              LahdA                 DNF 

     Callum Davies                           AUS                   DNF 

     Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa               DNS 


M19 5000 m kävely



  1. Jose Gilberto Menjivar Aviles           ESA              21.05,70 

  2. Jaakko Määttänen                        KeskiUYU         22.29,68 PB


N 1500 m



  1. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             4.23,55 SB

  2. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.33,58 

  3. Moona Latvala                           HKV               4.37,29 PB

  4. Mona Jäppinen                           HKV               4.37,40 

  5. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           4.38,63 

  6. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS            4.44,83 

  7. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          4.48,22 PB

  8. Roosa Rantanen                          KarhKa            4.48,98 SB

  9. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            4.54,02 

 10. Ninni Löf                               KalajJu           4.54,12 PB

 11. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            4.55,02 

 12. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             4.56,51 

 13. Jasmin Tukiainen                        PyhäsU            5.16,64 PB

 14. Heini Nikander                          LänsiUU           5.29,89 SB

 15. Sara Jukko                              IkaalU            5.35,66 

     Katja Erävistö                          HKV                   DNS 

     Janina Heino                            TampPy                DNS 

     Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie             DNS 

     Viivi Lankinen                          TuUL                  DNS 

     Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy                 DNS 


N 5000 m



  1. Montanna McAvoy                         AUS              16.31,48 

  2. Laura Manninen                          KU-58            16.42,05 

  3. Minna Syvälä                            EspTa            17.33,34 SB

  4. Anna Haataja                            OulPy            17.41,15 PB

  5. Sofia Muinonen                          EspTa            17.56,53 

  6. Jenni Keränen                           OulPy            18.01,57 PB

  7. Iida Haataja                            PudasjU          18.05,86 

  8. Emma Hakala                             EspTa            18.20,51 PB

  9. Pauliina Oksanen                        JyväskKU         18.35,29 PB

 10. Lumi Laitinen                           OulPy            18.48,15 

 11. Noora Hyyrynen                          LappUM           19.48,40 

 12. Kaarina Lehtonen                        HyvsU            20.43,39 

 13. Veera Puosi                             JyväskKU         21.25,19 

     Lotta Sumuvuori                         SeinäjSU              DNF 

     Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa                DNS 

     Tiina Föhr                              JyväskKU              DNS 

     Suvi Miettinen                          HKV                   DNS 

     Mona Jäppinen                           HKV                   DNS 

     Klaara Leponiemi                        LempKiYU              DNS 


N 10 000 m



  1. Alisa Vainio                            LappUM           33.54,37 

  2. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa           36.30,39 

  3. Minna Haka-Risku                        VammsVoi         37.44,00 

  4. Kaisa Vainikka                          LappUM           40.48,37 

  5. Jonna Kanninen                          KeskiUYU         41.54,23 


N 3000 m ej



  1. Salla Laukkanen                         LahdA            10.40,19 PB

  2. Linnea Harala                           SomE             10.55,62 PB

  3. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU         10.56,88 PB

  4. Roosa Hämäläinen                        KälvTa           11.14,95 PB

  5. Emma Hämäläinen                         ParikkU          11.19,27 

  6. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie        11.20,41 

  7. Venla Ranta                             LempKiYU         11.37,96 

  8. Anna Hyvärinen                          TuUL             12.31,57 


N 5000 m kävely



  1. Hele Haapaniemi                         EspTa            23.08,33 PB

  2. Elisa Neuvonen                          LappUM           23.16,43 SB

  3. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy            24.24,22 

  4. Venla Laiho                             LaitJy           24.37,15 

  5. Jenni Lahtinen                          IkurinVi         29.48,97 SB


N Pituus A-kilpailu


  1. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei               6,28 +1,0 PB             

             X        6,28  5,98  6,24  6,22

          +0,4  +2,4  +1,0  -0,1  +1,9  +0,6

  2. Celeste Mucci                           AUS                  6,19 +2,8 w   5,91 +1,0 

          5,62  5,91  5,51  5,77  6,19  5,79

          +0,8  +1,0  +0,8  +1,1  +2,8  -0,1

  3. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58                6,02 -0,2 SB             

             X  5,99     X  6,02     X     X

          +1,5  +0,7  +1,3  -0,2  +4,1  +0,8

  4. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               6,00 +1,1              

          5,78     X     X  5,81  6,00     X

          -0,1  +0,6  +0,8  +1,0  +1,1  +3,6

  5. Senni Salminen                          ImU                  5,98 +3,2 w   5,77 +0,2 

          5,77  5,98     X     X     X     X

          +0,2  +3,2  -0,1  +2,3  +2,4  +1,3

  6. Emmi Mäkinen                            JyväskKU             5,90 +2,8 w   5,79 +1,8 SB

          4,16  5,79  5,65  5,90  5,78  5,71

          +0,9  +1,8  +1,9  +2,8  +1,1  +2,9

  7. Camryn Newton-Smith                     AUS                  5,78 +2,9 w   5,71 +0,1 

          5,36  5,49  3,65  5,59  5,71  5,78

          +2,4  +0,6  -0,8  +1,5  +0,1  +2,9

  8. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 5,73 +1,2 PB             

          5,73     X     X  5,52  4,63     X

          +1,2  +0,6  +0,8  -0,4  +1,1   0,0

  9. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                 5,43 +0,8              

             X     X  5,43

          +2,3  +1,8  +0,8

     Grace Brennan                           AUS                    NM +1,3              

             X     X     X

          +1,3  +2,6  +2,3

     Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KU-58                 DNS                   

        

        


N Kolmiloikka


  1. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa              13,38 +1,4 PB             

             X 13,32     X 13,17 13,05 13,38

          +0,9  +0,3  +1,0  +1,1  +1,1  +1,4

  2. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              13,13 +1,8 PB             

         12,85 13,08 12,60     X 13,13 12,77

          +0,8  +1,1  -0,8  +1,6  +1,8  +1,3

  3. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV              12,78 +1,5              

         12,12 12,78 12,50     X 12,63 12,58

          -0,2  +1,5  +1,4  +1,1  -0,6  +0,8

  4. Sini Sanaslahti                         KaipVi              12,68 +1,7 PB             

         12,57     X 12,68     X     X 12,62

          +1,5  +0,9  +1,7  +0,1  +0,7  +1,1

  5. Jessica Miettinen                       JoensKa             12,52 +0,5 PB             

         12,41     X 12,39 12,51     X 12,52

          +1,6  +1,5  +1,1  +0,7  +1,3  +0,5

  6. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                12,36 +3,8 w  12,04 +1,1 

         11,97 12,36     X 12,00 12,04     X

          +1,6  +3,8  +1,2  +0,2  +1,1  +1,2

  7. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa           12,29 +0,1              

         12,29     X 12,16     X 12,21 10,31

          +0,1  +1,0  +2,3  +0,1  +1,4  +0,7

  8. Laura Rautiainen                        LahdA               12,02 +0,7              

         11,70 11,66     X 12,02     X 12,02

          -0,8  +3,0  +1,1  +0,7  +0,4  +0,8

  9. Maria Peura                             TervTe              11,58 +1,6              

         11,05 11,38 11,58

          +0,4  +1,4  +1,6

 10. Monika Ahonen                           JyväskKU            11,41 +2,7 w  11,31 +1,2 

         11,41     X 11,31

          +2,7  -1,3  +1,2

 11. Vilma Lahti                             HämeenlTa           11,12 +2,0              

         11,12     X 11,00

          +2,0  +1,9  +1,1

 12. Petra Kallionpää                        JanJa               10,38 -0,3 SB             

             X     X 10,38

          -0,3  +0,1  -0,3

     Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie               DNS                   

        

        

     Saara Hakanen                           KeskiUYU              DNS                   

        

        

     Janika Jokinen                          TampU                 DNS                   

        

        


N-N17 1500 m


  1. Sarah Eckel                             AUS               4.20,92 

  2. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             4.23,55 

  3. Amelia Mazza-Downie                     AUS               4.23,68 

  4. Lara Crouch                             AUS               4.25,99 

  5. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.27,35 

  6. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.33,58 

  7. Moona Latvala                           HKV               4.37,29 

  8. Mona Jäppinen                           HKV               4.37,40 

  9. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           4.38,63 

 10. Maija Tukeva                            ƒhtU              4.41,35 

 11. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      TuUL              4.42,12 

 12. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS            4.44,83 

 13. Veera Hakomäki                          SeinäjSU          4.47,90 

 14. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          4.48,22 

 15. Roosa Rantanen                          KarhKa            4.48,98 

 16. Isabella Latva                          RaisKu            4.50,96 

 17. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            4.52,82 

 18. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa           4.52,89 

 19. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            4.54,02 

 20. Ninni Löf                               KalajJu           4.54,12 

 21. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            4.55,02 

 22. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             4.56,51 

 23. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           4.58,23 

 24. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU             4.58,45 

 25. Essi Heiskanen                          KU-58             5.01,42 

 26. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             5.02,25 

 27. Ella Kainulainen                        SavonlRie         5.03,46 

 28. Nelli Hiippavuori                       MaarMa            5.04,16 

 29. Elin Björk                              IKFalken          5.05,89 

 30. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             5.06,65 

 31. Sara Kivenmäki                          KuortKu           5.13,61 

 32. Sofia Fogström                          VasaIS            5.14,52 

 33. Jasmin Tukiainen                        PyhäsU            5.16,64 

 34. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            5.18,28 

 35. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             5.19,69 

 36. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           5.20,86 

 37. Vera Nylander                           SiilPo            5.22,18 

 38. Nea Lilja                               JyväskKU          5.23,96 

 39. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb           5.28,97 

 40. Heini Nikander                          LänsiUU           5.29,89 

 41. Sara Jukko                              IkaalU            5.35,66 

 42. Bea ÷sterman                            TuUL              5.44,36 

     Julia Ijäs                              JyväskKU              DNF 

     Katja Erävistö                          HKV                   DNS 

     Janina Heino                            TampPy                DNS 

     Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie             DNS 

     Viivi Lankinen                          TuUL                  DNS 

     Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy                 DNS 

     Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa               DNS 

     Ilona Hulshof                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU              DNS 

     Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi               DNS 

     Saana Lappalainen                       SeinäjSU              DNS 

     Clio Ozanne-Jaques                      AUS                   DNS 

     Abbey Caldwell                          AUS                   DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Ella Kainulainen                        SavonlRie         5.03,46 PB

  2. Sara Kivenmäki                          KuortKu           5.13,61 PB

  3. Sofia Fogström                          VasaIS            5.14,52 

  4. Jasmin Tukiainen                        PyhäsU            5.16,64 PB

  5. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             5.19,69 PB

  6. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           5.20,86 SB

  7. Vera Nylander                           SiilPo            5.22,18 

  8. Nea Lilja                               JyväskKU          5.23,96 

  9. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb           5.28,97 PB

 10. Heini Nikander                          LänsiUU           5.29,89 SB

 11. Sara Jukko                              IkaalU            5.35,66 

 12. Bea ÷sterman                            TuUL              5.44,36 

     Julia Ijäs                              JyväskKU              DNF 

     Janina Heino                            TampPy                DNS 

     Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy                 DNS 

     Ilona Hulshof                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU              DNS 

     Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi               DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Veera Hakomäki                          SeinäjSU          4.47,90 PB

  2. Roosa Rantanen                          KarhKa            4.48,98 SB

  3. Isabella Latva                          RaisKu            4.50,96 PB

  4. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            4.52,82 PB

  5. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa           4.52,89 PB

  6. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            4.54,02 

  7. Ninni Löf                               KalajJu           4.54,12 PB

  8. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            4.55,02 

  9. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             4.56,51 

 10. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           4.58,23 SB

 11. Essi Heiskanen                          KU-58             5.01,42 

 12. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             5.02,25 

 13. Nelli Hiippavuori                       MaarMa            5.04,16 

 14. Elin Björk                              IKFalken          5.05,89 

 15. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             5.06,65 

 16. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            5.18,28 

     Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie             DNS 

     Viivi Lankinen                          TuUL                  DNS 

     Saana Lappalainen                       SeinäjSU              DNS 


Erä 3                


  1. Sarah Eckel                             AUS               4.20,92 

  2. Saija Seppä                             SuolU             4.23,55 SB

  3. Amelia Mazza-Downie                     AUS               4.23,68 PB

  4. Lara Crouch                             AUS               4.25,99 

  5. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.27,35 SB

  6. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.33,58 

  7. Moona Latvala                           HKV               4.37,29 PB

  8. Mona Jäppinen                           HKV               4.37,40 

  9. Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               KuopRei           4.38,63 

 10. Maija Tukeva                            ƒhtU              4.41,35 PB

 11. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      TuUL              4.42,12 PB

 12. Lycke Karlsson                          VasaIS            4.44,83 

 13. Janette Niemi                           JyväskKU          4.48,22 PB

 14. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU             4.58,45 

     Katja Erävistö                          HKV                   DNS 

     Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa               DNS 

     Clio Ozanne-Jaques                      AUS                   DNS 

     Abbey Caldwell                          AUS                   DNS 


N Pituus B-Kilpailu


  1. Henriikka Aaltonen                      VaasVa               5,70 +1,6 SB             

             X  5,70  5,52  5,49  5,70  5,60

          +1,1  +1,9  +0,1  +0,6  +1,6  +2,5

  2. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy               5,68 -1,3 SB             

          5,60  5,48  5,68  5,48  5,63  5,32

          -0,3  +2,1  -1,3  +0,2  -0,3  +1,2

  3. Paula Vihtalahti                        NoormNo              5,66 +1,9 PB             

             X     X  5,66  5,61     X     X

          +1,0  +0,5  +1,9  +0,9  +1,3  +0,9

  4. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy               5,65 +3,7 w   5,57 +1,7 

             X  5,65  5,56     X  5,57     X

          +1,0  +3,7  +0,2  +1,7  +1,7   0,0

  5. Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU             5,61 +0,2 SB             

          5,39  5,57     X  5,61  5,61     X

          +0,7  +0,3  +0,8  +0,2  +1,0  +0,7

  6. Aino Honkamäki                          HämeenlTa            5,39 +0,8              

             X  5,20  5,27  5,39     X     X

          +1,0  +2,6  +0,4  +0,8  +0,5  -0,1

  7. Miina Palonen                           ViitVie              5,37 +2,2 w   5,35 +0,4 SB

          5,37  5,35  5,22     X     X  5,32

          +2,2  +0,4  +1,3  +0,8  +1,1  +1,7

  8. Maria Peura                             TervTe               5,22 +0,5              

          5,07  5,16  5,09  5,08  4,90  5,22

          +0,6  +0,6  +1,2  +0,7  +1,0  +0,5

  9. Viivi Lehtinen                          VaasVa               5,02 +0,9              

          4,85     X  5,02

          +1,1  +1,3  +0,9

 10. Saana Peura                             TervTe               4,83 +2,0              

          4,79     X  4,83

          +0,2  +3,2  +2,0

 11. Janina Jaatinen                         JyväskKU             4,77 +1,0 PB             

             X  4,77  4,62      

          +0,1  +1,0  +0,4      

     Vivian Castilla                         ViipU                 DNS                   

        

        


T11 1000 m kävely



  1. Eleonora Levaniemi                      KaipVi            5.48,20 PB

  2. Nanna Kukkula                           KalVa             5.51,92 PB

  3. Maija Harju                             JanJa             5.54,89 PB

  4. Nella Voutilainen                       JoensKa           6.04,15 

  5. Emma Hiironen                           PihtipTui         6.10,83 SB

     Noelle Kollin                           EsboIF                DNF 


T13 2000 m kävely



  1. Melia Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi           10.20,46 PB

  2. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  SavonlRie        10.24,78 PB

  3. Aliisa Kiiski                           KarhKa           10.38,57 PB

  4. Helmi Haavisto                          NokU             11.31,95 

  5. Alina Tikka                             JoensKa          11.35,02 PB

  6. Pihla Suntio                            KarhKa           12.34,13 

     Jutta Kovaniemi                         OulPy                 DNS 


T14 2000 m



  1. Enni Petrelius                          PohjKoi           6.49,49 PB

  2. Elma Hannikainen                        HKV               6.50,46 PB

  3. Emma Nyström                            HIFK              6.54,51 

  4. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       HalsToi           6.55,55 PB

  5. Melissa Kykyri                          KälvTa            7.01,88 PB

  6. Kiia Paavola                            JyväskKU          7.02,22 PB

  7. Sini-Minea Saarikoski                   KerU              7.02,87 PB

  8. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU            7.02,88 PB

  9. Ida-Sofia Simola                        HämeenlTa         7.11,45 PB

 10. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             7.17,00 

 11. Petriina Niininen                       NokU              7.23,46 PB

 12. Helmi Karkiainen                        KeurKi            7.25,09 

 13. Krista Manninen                         KestjNS           7.29,15 

 14. Nea Niemi                               PorvU             7.30,39 

 15. Enni-Sofia Saari                        YlivKu            7.42,26 SB

 16. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            7.43,74 PB

 17. Sirja Tyystjärvi                        VähänkVie         7.45,34 

 18. Mona Korelin                            HKV               7.47,06 PB

 19. Brenda Jalkanen                         BorgÂAk           8.19,96 

     Teodora Westerlund                      IFDrott               DNS 

     Ilona Lampila                           VammsVoi              DNS 

     Sanni Rautio                            RaisKu                DNS 


T15 2000 m



  1. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          6.36,43 

  2. Emma Hietaranta                         LappUM            6.53,24 SB

  3. Iiris Helander                          JyväskKU          6.57,55 PB

  4. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           7.23,44 

  5. Emma Ranta                              LempKiYU          7.23,92 PB

  6. Ellen Seisto                            EspTa             7.26,15 

  7. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           7.29,38 

  8. Kerttu Niiranen                         KarhKa            7.31,75 SB

  9. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            7.32,11 SB

 10. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             7.41,02 

 11. Johanna Mäki-Tuuri                      TöysVe            7.47,51 

 12. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            7.48,45 

 13. Nea Tarvo                               EspTa             7.58,67 

 14. Inka Remes                              KaipVi            8.28,99 

     Emma Rainio                             JyväskKU              DNS 

     Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi                DNS 

     Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen                 SavonlRie             DNS 


T15 3000 m kävely



  1. Essi Hietula                            TapE             16.41,37 SB

  2. Essi Hokkanen                           TurWei           18.36,46 PB

  3. Sanni Rautio                            RaisKu           18.58,06 PB

     Essi Urpalainen                         ImU                   DNS 

     Rosa Niittyviita                        LahdA                  DQ 


N17 1500 m



  1. Lara Crouch                             AUS               4.25,99 

  2. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.27,35 SB

  3. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      TuUL              4.42,12 PB

  4. Veera Hakomäki                          SeinäjSU          4.47,90 PB

  5. Isabella Latva                          RaisKu            4.50,96 PB

  6. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            4.52,82 PB

  7. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           4.58,23 SB

  8. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU             4.58,45 

  9. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             5.02,25 

 10. Ella Kainulainen                        SavonlRie         5.03,46 PB

 11. Nelli Hiippavuori                       MaarMa            5.04,16 

 12. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             5.06,65 

 13. Sofia Fogström                          VasaIS            5.14,52 

 14. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            5.18,28 

 15. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             5.19,69 PB

 16. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           5.20,86 SB

 17. Vera Nylander                           SiilPo            5.22,18 

 18. Nea Lilja                               JyväskKU          5.23,96 

 19. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb           5.28,97 PB

     Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi               DNS 

     Saana Lappalainen                       SeinäjSU              DNS 

     Abbey Caldwell                          AUS                   DNS 


N17 5000 m kävely



  1. Heta Veikkola                           LapVi            25.28,21 PB

  2. Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                    TurWei           27.48,43 

  3. Inka Sakkara                            ElimVau          29.40,10 


N19 1500 m



  1. Sarah Eckel                             AUS               4.20,92 

  2. Amelia Mazza-Downie                     AUS               4.23,68 PB

  3. Maija Tukeva                            ƒhtU              4.41,35 PB

  4. Saara Sillanpää                         ForssSa           4.52,89 PB

  5. Essi Heiskanen                          KU-58             5.01,42 

  6. Elin Björk                              IKFalken          5.05,89 

  7. Sara Kivenmäki                          KuortKu           5.13,61 PB

  8. Bea ÷sterman                            TuUL              5.44,36 

     Julia Ijäs                              JyväskKU              DNF 

     Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa               DNS 

     Ilona Hulshof                           ForssSa               DNS 

     Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU              DNS 

     Clio Ozanne-Jaques                      AUS                   DNS 


N19 5000 m kävely



  1. Anniina Kivimäki                        LapVi            24.10,67 PB


N/M19/N19/M17/N17 5000 m kävely



  1. Jose Gilberto Menjivar Aviles           ESA              21.05,70 

  2. Jaakko Määttänen                        KeskiUYU         22.29,68 PB

  3. Jerry Jokinen                           NaantLöy         22.43,09 PB

  4. Hele Haapaniemi                         EspTa            23.08,33 PB

  5. Elisa Neuvonen                          LappUM           23.16,43 SB

  6. Anniina Kivimäki                        LapVi            24.10,67 PB

  7. Elina Heikkinen                         OulPy            24.24,22 

  8. Venla Laiho                             LaitJy           24.37,15 

  9. Heta Veikkola                           LapVi            25.28,21 PB

 10. Rasmus Lerstrand                        VasaIS           27.01,99 

 11. Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                    TurWei           27.48,43 

 12. Inka Sakkara                            ElimVau          29.40,10 

 13. Jenni Lahtinen                          IkurinVi         29.48,97 SB

     Lauri Tossavainen                       SavonlRie             DNS 


T/P11 1000 m kävely



  1. Eleonora Levaniemi                      KaipVi            5.48,20 PB

  2. Nanna Kukkula                           KalVa             5.51,92 PB

  3. Maija Harju                             JanJa             5.54,89 PB

  4. Nella Voutilainen                       JoensKa           6.04,15 

  5. Emma Hiironen                           PihtipTui         6.10,83 SB

  6. Aapo Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            7.55,32 

     Noelle Kollin                           EsboIF                DNF 

     Veikka Porkka                           KarhKa                DNS 


T/P13 2000 m kävely



  1. Melia Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi           10.20,46 PB

  2. Aino-Maria Tossavainen                  SavonlRie        10.24,78 PB

  3. Aliisa Kiiski                           KarhKa           10.38,57 PB

  4. Helmi Haavisto                          NokU             11.31,95 

  5. Alina Tikka                             JoensKa          11.35,02 PB

  6. Oskari Matila                           KuortKu          11.57,36 PB

  7. Pihla Suntio                            KarhKa           12.34,13 

     Jutta Kovaniemi                         OulPy                 DNS 


T/P15 3000 m kävely



  1. Sajan Irincheev                         ViipU            16.32,64 

  2. Essi Hietula                            TapE             16.41,37 SB

  3. Essi Hokkanen                           TurWei           18.36,46 PB

  4. Sanni Rautio                            RaisKu           18.58,06 PB

     Essi Urpalainen                         ImU                    DQ 

     Rosa Niittyviita                        LahdA                  DQ