Seuracup 1, Jyväskylä

19.6.2018

 Seuracup 1
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
19.06.2018


Pisteet:


Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 16122

Kaipolan Vire 9446

Pihtiputaan Tuisku 6985

Saarijärven Pullistus 5884



M 200m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8

1)   Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  22,32             

2)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  22,56             

3)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  23,24             

4)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  24,60             



F37 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Timo Mustikkamaa                 TampPy                    30,72             

     29,99  30,72  30,16  x      




P11 60m

1)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  9,62              

2)   Vili Viitala                     PihtipTui                 9,73              

3)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,83              

4)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  10,03             

5)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  10,06             

6)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  10,14             

7)   Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  10,17             

8)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  10,29             

9)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  10,87             

10)  Arttu Remes                      KaipVi                    10,89             

     Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    10,36             

     Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  9,53              

     Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  9,51              

     Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    9,38              

     Alexander Periainen              JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7

1)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  10,14             

2)   Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  10,17             

3)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  10,29             

     Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    10,36             

     Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  9,51              

     Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  9,53              

     Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    9,38              


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,1

1)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  9,62              

2)   Vili Viitala                     PihtipTui                 9,73              

3)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,83              

4)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  10,03             

5)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  10,06             

6)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  10,87             

7)   Arttu Remes                      KaipVi                    10,89             

     Alexander Periainen              JyväskKU                  DNS               



T11 60m

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,41              

2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,63              

3)   Venla Salminen                   JyväskKU                  9,83              

4)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,87              

5)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  9,88              

6)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  10,08             

7)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  10,14             

8)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    10,48             

9)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  10,75             

10)  Anniina Marin                    PihtipTui                 11,11             

     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,21             

     Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  11,16             


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,1

1)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  9,87              

2)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  10,08             

     Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  11,16             

     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,21             

     Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,7

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,41              

2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,63              

3)   Venla Salminen                   JyväskKU                  9,83              

4)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  9,88              

5)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  10,14             

6)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    10,48             

7)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  10,75             

8)   Anniina Marin                    PihtipTui                 11,11             



P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.18,35           

2)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  3.18,58           

3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  3.30,06           

4)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  3.37,50           

5)   Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  3.49,85           

6)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  3.57,29           

7)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  3.58,97           

     Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  3.30,03           

     Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  3.29,79           

     Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  3.25,56           

     Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    3.46,20           



T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  3.51,42           

2)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    3.53,14           

3)   Sanni Siekkinen                  PihtipTui                 3.54,16           

4)   Elli Taini                       KaipVi                    3.56,53           

5)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3.56,61           

6)   Mianna Liimatainen               SaarijPu                  4.00,69           

7)   Viola Marjanen                   KaipVi                    4.19,48           

8)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  4.20,58           

     Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    3.57,86           

     Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               



P11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Sivill                     JyväskKU                  4,18              

     4,13   4,18   4,18   4,11   

                                 


2)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  4,03              

     4,03   3,85   3,84   3,89   

                                 


3)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  3,93              

     3,90   3,90   3,93   3,90   

                                 


4)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  3,80              

     3,56   3,65   3,70   3,80   

                                 


5)   Lassi Raunio                     KaipVi                    3,44              

     3,44   3,17   3,04   x      

                                 


6)   Aapo Rasi                        PihtipTui                 3,34              

     x      3,34   3,23   3,22   

                                 


7)   ≈ke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  2,80              

     2,77   2,80   2,67   2,63   

                                 


     Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  3,30              

     x      3,30   3,08   x      

                                 


     Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  3,89              

     3,80   3,86   3,83   3,89   

                                 

                                   

     Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  4,12              

     3,94   3,97   4,12   4,07   

                                 


     Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  3,55              

     3,55   3,54   3,42   3,39   

                                 


     Vilho Hietala                    JyväskKU                  3,84              

     3,84   2,66   x      3,20   

                                 




T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  4,34              

     4,19   4,04   4,34   4,25   

                                 


2)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    3,99              

     3,80   3,82   3,96   3,99   

                                 


3)   Minttu Salonen                   KaipVi                    3,70          

     3,70   3,51   3,46   3,61   

                                 


4)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  3,47          

     3,47   3,41   3,32   3,44   

                                 


5)   Julia Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  3,39              

     3,22   3,30   3,39   3,34   

                                 


6)   Saana Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  3,16              

     3,14   3,10   3,16   2,98   

                                 


7)   Emma Hiironen                    PihtipTui                 3,12              

     2,98   2,89   3,12   2,99   

                                 


     Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  2,79           

     2,77   2,79   2,78   2,49   

                                 


     Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3,26          

     3,26   3,25   3,25   3,17   

                                 


     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  2,90              

     x      2,78   2,87   2,90   

                                 


     Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  3,86          

     3,82   3,86   3,68   3,53   

                                 


     Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  3,52          

     3,52   x      3,38   3,47   

                                 


     Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  3,19          

     3,19   3,11   2,96   2,94   

                                 


     Mianna Liimatainen               SaarijPu                  3,27           

     3,00   3,27   3,18   3,13   


                                                                    

     Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  3,57         

     3,57   x      3,38   3,41   

                                 


     Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  3,61          

     3,61   3,56   3,43   x      

                                 


     Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  3,79          

     3,79   3,67   3,48   3,65   

                                 




P11 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  20,59             

     20,59  18,94  18,49  x      


2)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  19,36             

     x      14,57  17,65  19,36  


3)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  18,33             

     x      16,34  14,46  18,33  


4)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  15,54             

     14,24  15,54  14,12  x      


5)   Venne Palsinajärvi               KaipVi                    12,90             

     x      12,90  x      11,56  


6)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaarijPu                  9,29              

     7,70   9,29   8,80   9,05   




T11 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  18,25             

     15,36  18,25  x      17,57  


2)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 17,66             

     x      x      x      17,66  


3)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  16,16             

     15,30  16,16  x      x      


4)   Malviina Koskinen                KaipVi                    15,99             

     15,99  x      14,20  x      


5)   Neea Viitaharju                  JyväskKU                  14,98             

     14,02  14,98  13,37  14,67  


6)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    13,00             

     11,44  12,32  10,94  13,00  


7)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  10,23             

     10,23  10,12  x      x      

                                   

     Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  16,12             

     14,64  16,12  13,25  13,80  

                                 



P11 4x50m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  31,69             

   1) Elias Tiihonen, 2) Konsta Salminen, 

   3) Lauri Lakanen, 4) Eemil Saari

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  32,16             

   1) Konsta Vuorela, 2) Hannes Bottas, 

   3) Max Laurinmaa, 4) Joel Myllyntaus

3)   Kaipolan Vire                    KaipVi                    32,97             

   1) Arttu Remes, 2) Aapo Virkajärvi, 

   3) Lassi Raunio, 4) Venne Palsinajärvi

4)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  33,01             

   1) Erkka-Voitto Heinonen, 2) Daniel Pollari, 

   3) Eino Sajavaara, 4) Verne Torikka

5)   Saarijärven Pullistus            SaarijPu                  35,42             

   1) Valtteri Valkola, 2) Elias Oittinen, 

   3) ≈ke Pimiä, 4) Aapo Pimiä



T11 4x50m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  31,08             

   1) Hilla Savioja, 2) Neea Viitaharju, 

   3) Nea Koppeli, 4) Essi Suni

2)   Kaipolan Vire 1                  KaipVi                    31,84             

   1) Emma Ratia, 2) Iida Koljonen, 

   3) Ella Hyppölä, 4) Nelli Flyktman

3)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  33,11             

   1) Elli Kärkkäinen, 2) Iitu Riekkinen, 

   3) Erika Parkkonen, 4) Enni Mustaparta

4)   Saarijärven Pullistus            SaarijPu                  33,55             

   1) Iina Suomäki, 2) Mianna Liimatainen, 

   3) Meea Oikari, 4) Senni Haapakoski

5)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 33,64             

   1) Anniina Marin, 2) Emma Hiironen, 

   3) Menna Turpeinen, 4) Sanni Siekkinen

6)   Kaipolan Vire 2                  KaipVi                    35,46             

   1) Elli Taini, 2) Viola Marjanen, 

   3) Minttu Salonen, 4) Eleonora Levaniemi



P13 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4

1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,77              

2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,99              

3)   Aaro Tikka                       PihtipTui                 9,41              

4)   Niko Elo                         KaipVi                    9,73              

5)   Arttu Suomäki                    SaarijPu                  9,93              

6)   Riku Permi                       JyväskKU                  10,06             

     Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,18              



T13 60m

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,07              

2)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  8,74              

3)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  8,85              

3)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,85              

5)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  8,92              

6)   Lotta Salonen                    KaipVi                    8,95              

7)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  9,14              

8)   Minttu Salmi                     KaipVi                    9,26              

9)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  9,29              

10)  Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  9,50              

11)  Helmi Viitala                    PihtipTui                 9,55              

12)  Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  9,69              

     Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,61              

     Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,97              


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,4

1)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  9,14              

2)   Minttu Salmi                     KaipVi                    9,26              

3)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  9,29              

4)   Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  9,69              

     Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,97              

     Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,61              

     Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,5

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,07              

2)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  8,74              

3)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  8,85              

3)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,85              

5)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  8,92              

6)   Lotta Salonen                    KaipVi                    8,95              

7)   Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  9,50              

8)   Helmi Viitala                    PihtipTui                 9,55              



P13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Luukas Kontro                    JyväskKU                  3.01,88           

2)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    3.35,00           

3)   Joel Pennanen                    PihtipTui                 3.40,76           

4)   Lukas Ahonen                     SaarijPu                  4.15,10           



T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3.21,15           

2)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.24,76           

3)   Melia Palsinajärvi               KaipVi                    3.26,28           

4)   Hilma Kunttu                     JyväskKU                  3.29,27           

5)   Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  3.41,17           

6)   Ellen Immonen                    JyväskKU                  3.46,29           

7)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  3.57,44           

8)   Alisa Marin                      PihtipTui                 4.06,23           



P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  130               

     120    125    130    135    

     o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  130               

     130    135    

     xo     xxx    


3)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  105               

     100    105    115    

     xo     o      x      


4)   Franz Jokinen                    KaipVi                    90                

     90     95     

     xxo    xxx    


     Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  130               

     120    125    130    135    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    




T13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  150               

     140    143    146    150    154    

     o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


2)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  143               

     120    125    130    134    137    140    143    146    

     o      o      o      x      xxo    o      o      xxx    


3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  137               

     125    130    134    137    140    

     o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    


4)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  130               

     125    130    134    

     o      o      xxx    


5)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    130               

     110    115    120    125    130    134    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


6)   Sanni Pitkänen                   JyväskKU                  130               

     115    120    125    130    134    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


7)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Rosa Siekkinen                   PihtipTui                 125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  125               

     120    125    130    

     o      o      xxx    


     Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  NH                

     110    

     xxx    


     Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  120               

     110    115    120    125    

     o      o      xo     xxx    




P13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 42,10             

     35,33  37,58  36,00  42,10  


2)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  38,55             

     36,17  38,55  37,96  37,93  


3)   Eeli Koskinen                    KaipVi                    25,41             

     24,03  25,41  25,00  x      


4)   Santtu Kynnäs                    SaarijPu                  22,60             

     22,60  21,68  18,66  22,32  


     Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    21,11             

     15,66  18,47  17,63  21,11  


     Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    22,14             

     19,60  22,14  -      -      




T13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  32,27             

     31,65  29,40  32,27  x      


2)   Eerika Siekkinen                 PihtipTui                 31,60             

     28,79  31,60  28,55  28,74  


3)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  28,03             

     x      23,49  x      28,03  


4)   Maisa Moisio                     KaipVi                    20,61             

     20,27  19,67  19,91  20,61  


5)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  20,46             

     16,13  x      20,46  x      


6)   Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  15,06             

     14,82  15,06  14,22  14,74  




P13 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      JyväskKU                  57,91             

   1) Luukas Kyrönlahti, 2) Antto-Ville Heinonen, 

   3) Oliver Koskinen, 4) Luukas Kontro

2)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 1.02,12           

   1) Aaro Tikka, 2) Tuukka Ukkola, 

   3) Joel Pennanen, 4) Mico Kumpulainen

3)   Kaipolan Vire                    KaipVi                    1.02,42           

   1) Niko Elo, 2) Eeli Koskinen, 

   3) Kosti Moisio, 4) Voitto Moisio

4)   Saarijärven Pullistus            SaarijPu                  1.06,17           

   1) Arttu Suomäki, 2) Lukas Ahonen, 

   3) Santtu Kynnäs, 4) Patrik Kinnunen



T13 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  54,70             

   1) Emmiina Hiltunen, 2) Eevi Ylitalo, 

   3) Saga Koppeli, 4) Hilma Kinnunen

2)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  56,65             

   1) Pihla Tiihonen, 2) Christine Kuusisto, 

   3) Noora Salmi, 4) Helmi Kiraly

3)   Kaipolan Vire                    KaipVi                    58,28             

   1) Kerttu Rantakangas, 2) Maisa Moisio, 

   3) Melia Palsinajärvi, 4) Lotta Salonen

4)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4    JyväskKU                  1.00,37           

   1) Pirkko Järvikylä, 2) Justine Hämäläinen, 

   3) Jenna Tuomaala, 4) Malva Teerijoki

5)   Saarijärven Pullistus            SaarijPu                  1.00,41           

   1) Lotta Perkiö, 2) Vilma-Riina Valkola, 

   3) Anni Vuori, 4) Peppi Perkiö

6)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  1.00,42           

   1) Iida Pentti, 2) Siiri Kihlman, 

   3) Vilja Liimatainen, 4) Emmi Mäkäläinen

7)   Pihtiputaan Tuisku               PihtipTui                 1.02,68           

   1) Helmi Viitala, 2) Alisa Marin, 

   3) Rosa Siekkinen, 4) Eerika Siekkinen

8)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5    JyväskKU                  1.03,21           

   1) Erika Spoof, 2) Ellen Immonen, 

   3) Sanni Pitkänen, 4) Selma Seppälä



P15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2

1)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  11,76             

2)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 11,90             

3)   Joonas Tikkanen                  PyhäjPo                   12,04             

4)   Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  12,49             

5)   Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    12,98             

     Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  12,80             

     Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  11,05             

     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  11,45             



T15 100m

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  13,11             

2)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaipVi                    13,22             

3)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  13,48             

4)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  13,89             

5)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  14,06             

6)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  14,10             

7)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  14,14             

8)   Anna Inkiläinen                  KaipVi                    14,25             

9)   Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                 14,78             

10)  Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  14,91             

11)  Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  15,01             

     Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 14,02             

     Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,6

1)   Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                 14,78             

2)   Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  14,91             

3)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  15,01             

     Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 14,02             

     Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,4

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  13,11             

2)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaipVi                    13,22             

3)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  13,48             

4)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JyväskKU                  13,89             

5)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  14,06             

6)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  14,10             

7)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  14,14             

8)   Anna Inkiläinen                  KaipVi                    14,25             



P15 2000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Viherlehto                  JyväskKU                  6.57,79           

2)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  7.00,31           

3)   Finn Jokinen                     KaipVi                    7.45,71           

4)   Kalle Siekkinen                  PihtipTui                 8.13,18           



T15 2000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  6.31,00           

2)   Iiris Helander                   JyväskKU                  7.05,85           

3)   Kiia Paavola                     JyväskKU                  7.12,45           

4)   Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    8.09,99           

5)   Inka Remes                       KaipVi                    8.10,96           

6)   Venla Mäkelä                     SaarijPu                  9.00,90           



P15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    272               

     262    272    282    292    

     xo     xxo    -      xxx    


2)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  262               

     232    242    252    262    272    

     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  242               

     232    242    252    

     xxo    o      xxx    


     Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                                    

     Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    NH                

     212    

     xxx    




T15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  317               

     282    292    302    317    327    

     o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    


2)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  262               

     252    262    272    

     o      o      xxx    


3)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  262               

     242    252    262    272    

     xo     o      o      xxx    


4)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    252               

     222    232    242    252    262    

     xo     o      xo     o      xxx    


5)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    242               

     222    232    242    252    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    


6)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  222               

     192    202    212    222    232    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


7)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  222               

     182    192    202    212    222    232    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    




P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lauri Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  10,10             

     9,69   9,75   10,10  9,58   9,56   9,38   


2)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  9,88              

     x      9,44   9,68   9,05   x      9,88   


3)   Tuomas Rauhala                   KaipVi                    7,61              

     7,02   7,41   7,15   7,33   7,61   6,69   


     Jere Kemppainen                  JyväskKU                                    

     Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  10,81             

     10,59  10,81  10,36  -      -      -      




T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  9,93              

     9,17   9,93   9,68   9,14   x      x      


2)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  9,93              

     9,02   9,08   9,93   9,19   x      x      


3)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  9,61              

     8,82   9,16   8,97   9,61   9,25   x      


4)   Siiri Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  8,88              

     8,61   8,41   8,60   8,58   8,88   8,71   


5)   Jonna Ahola                      KaipVi                    8,43              

     7,69   8,36   7,26   8,19   8,43   8,19   


6)   Aino Heikkilä                    PihtipTui                 8,27              

     8,27   7,55   7,65   7,69   7,69   7,63   


7)   Emilia Immonen                   JyväskKU                  7,68              

     7,08   7,68   7,46   6,84   7,04   7,00   




P15 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      JyväskKU                  53,25             

   1) Atte Leppänen, 2) Joonas Lapinkero, 

   3) Juho Koivisto, 4) Miska Saartoala

2)   Kaipolan Vire                    KaipVi                    56,14             

   1) Simo Piirainen, 2) Finn Jokinen, 

   3) Juho Virkajärvi, 4) Tuomas Rauhala



T15 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1    JyväskKU                  50,95             

   1) Gea Zitting, 2) Alisa Seilonen, 

   3) Minea Vertala, 4) Heidi Salminen

2)   Kaipolan Vire                    KaipVi                    53,01             

   1) Tessa Moisio, 2) Olivia Asikainen, 

   3) Anna Inkiläinen, 4) Elvi Warwick

3)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3    JyväskKU                  55,57             

   1) Vilma Riutta, 2) Nelli Pajula, 

   3) Elli Huovinen, 4) Mimmi Sihvonen

4)   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2    JyväskKU                  55,82             

   1) Johanna Nieminen, 2) Vera Vertanen, 

   3) Fiinu Puustinen, 4) Petra Koskinen



M17 200m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6

1)   Jonatan Kinnunen                 SaarijPu                  23,10             

2)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  24,02             

3)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  25,55             

     Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  24,16             

     Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  23,75             

     Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  24,62             

     Verneri Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  DNS               



N17 200m

1)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  27,31             

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  27,46             

3)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  27,55             

4)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  28,05             

5)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  28,14             

6)   Saara Svahn                      KaipVi                    29,19             

7)   Roosa Marin                      PihtipTui                 30,85             

8)   Lotta Ahonen                     SaarijPu                  31,03             

     Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                 31,93             

     Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  26,41             


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,9

1)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  27,55             

2)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  28,05             

3)   Lotta Ahonen                     SaarijPu                  31,03             

     Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                 31,93             


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,2

1)   Johanna Kulmala                  JyväskKU                  27,31             

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  27,46             

3)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  28,14             

4)   Saara Svahn                      KaipVi                    29,19             

5)   Roosa Marin                      PihtipTui                 30,85             

     Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  26,41             



M17 110m aidat 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  14,09             



M17 110m aidat 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,4

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  14,03             



M17 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  12,81 +1,9          

     12,30  12,77  12,60  12,81  

     +0,2   -0,5   +0,2   +1,9   


2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  12,46             

     12,30  12,32  x      12,46  

                                 


3)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  12,33 -1,7          

     12,33  x      12,16  12,12  

     -1,7   +0,9   -0,7   -1,3   

                                  



N17 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  11,40 -1,2          

     11,40  x      x      11,23  

     -1,2   -1,2   -1,5   -1,0   


2)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  11,38 -0,3          

     10,72  11,38  11,06  11,36  

     -0,6   -0,3   -1,1   -0,8   


3)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  10,49 -0,6          

     x      10,36  10,49  10,13  

     -0,9   +0,2   -0,6   +0,7   


4)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 10,04 -0,6          

     x      x      10,04  9,97   

     -0,2   -0,2   -0,6   +1,0   


5)   Elisa Asikainen                  KaipVi                    10,03 -1,0          

     10,03  x      9,68   x      

     -1,0   -1,0   -1,5   -1,2   


6)   Saga Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  9,67 -0,6          

     9,44   9,67   9,06   9,30   

     -0,6   -0,6   +0,4   -0,9   


7)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  9,41 -0,6          

     9,29   9,41   9,32   x      

     -0,6   -0,6   -0,8   +0,9   


     Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  10,64 +0,3          

     10,64  10,41  10,39  10,25  

     +0,3   -0,3   -0,4   -1,1   

                                    

     Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  10,90 -1,0          

     10,90  10,61  10,49  10,13  

     -1,0   -0,4   -1,2   -0,7   




M17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Toni Haapapuro                   PihtipTui                 11,96             

     11,96  x      x      x      x      x      


2)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  10,39             

     -      -      10,04  10,39  10,03  10,08  


3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  10,03             

     10,03  -      -      -      -      -      

                                 



N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  10,52             

     x      10,03  10,52  10,38  x      x      


2)   Ella Kokkinen                    KaipVi                    9,24              

     8,74   9,24   8,75   x      8,71   8,34   


3)   Tafia Wickström                  JyväskKU                  8,32              

     8,29   8,32   7,58   8,24   8,22   8,23   




M19 110m aidat 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  14,37             



M19 110m aidat 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +3,4

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  14,54             



M30+ 200m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,9

1)   Antti Mäntylä                    JyväskKU                  24,79             

2)   Teemu Mykkänen                   JyväskKU                  26,18             

3)   Miikka Kuisma                    JyväskKU                  27,10             

4)   Jukka Mononen                    JyväskKU                  28,18             

5)   Otto Ikäheimonen                 JyväskKU                  28,86             

     Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  DNS               



N30+ 200m

1)   Jaana Saarisilta                 JyväskKU                  28,28             

2)   Tiia Koskelo                     JyväskKU                  28,57             

3)   Anette Mehtälä                   JyväskKU                  29,97             

4)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  30,09             

5)   Ilona Markkanen                  JyväskKU                  30,20             

6)   Susanna Riekkinen                JyväskKU                  30,91             

7)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JyväskKU                  31,42             

8)   Riika Karioja                    JyväskKU                  31,61             

9)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JyväskKU                  33,73             

10)  Tellervo Ahlholm                 JyväskKU                  34,78             


Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +2,5

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JyväskKU                  29,97             

2)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  30,09             

3)   Susanna Riekkinen                JyväskKU                  30,91             

4)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JyväskKU                  31,42             

5)   Tellervo Ahlholm                 JyväskKU                  34,78             


Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,9

1)   Jaana Saarisilta                 JyväskKU                  28,28             

2)   Tiia Koskelo                     JyväskKU                  28,57             

3)   Ilona Markkanen                  JyväskKU                  30,20             

4)   Riika Karioja                    JyväskKU                  31,61             

5)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JyväskKU                  33,73             



M30+ Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miikka Kuisma                    JyväskKU                  11,17 +2,7  10,98 +0,9

     x      10,93  10,98  11,17  

     +1,9   +2,6   +0,9   +2,7   


2)   Tuomas Solismaa                  JyväskKU                  10,72 +0,7          

     10,70  10,46  10,72  10,44  

     +3,3   +1,2   +0,7   +2,7   


3)   Teemu Mykkänen                   JyväskKU                  10,00 +2,4  9,72 +1,4

     x      9,72   10,00  x      

     +2,8   +1,4   +2,4   +1,7   




N30+ Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuire Mäki                       JyväskKU                  10,30 +3,8  9,81 +1,7

     9,91   10,30  9,81   9,02   

     +2,6   +3,8   +1,7   +2,8   


2)   Tessa Tillgren                   JyväskKU                  9,96 +1,7          

     8,96   9,78   9,96   x      

     +1,7   +1,4   +1,7   +1,6   


3)   Anette Mehtälä                   JyväskKU                  9,49 +2,3  9,43 +1,6

     x      9,43   9,49   9,29   

     +2,0   +1,6   +2,3   +2,3   


4)   Tiia Koskelo                     JyväskKU                  9,25 +2,5          

     x      x      9,25   9,18   

     +2,2   +2,4   +2,5   +2,2   


5)   Annika Savolainen                JyväskKU                  8,80 +2,5  8,62 +1,1

     x      8,74   8,80   8,62   

     +3,4   +3,2   +2,5   +1,1   


6)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JyväskKU                  7,49 +3,3  7,48 +0,5

     x      7,49   x      7,48   

     +2,8   +3,3   +2,0   +0,5   


     Anne Yli-Olli                    JyväskKU                                    



M30+ Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sami Jämsen                      JyväskKU                  45,38             

     45,38  x      42,62  x      


2)   Tuomas Solismaa                  JyväskKU                  43,26             

     40,98  43,26  40,46  39,34  


3)   Teemu Mykkänen                   JyväskKU                  42,61             

     42,61  x      38,24  x      


4)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  37,51             

     x      37,51  x      36,24  


5)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  35,58             

     35,16  35,32  35,44  35,58  




N30+ Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sonja Alasalmi                   JyväskKU                  40,33             

     x      40,33  39,28  39,42  


2)   Laura Lehto                      JyväskKU                  29,94             

     27,05  27,77  x      29,94  


3)   Ilona Markkanen                  JyväskKU                  27,34             

     x      23,88  27,34  x      


4)   Hannariina Honkanen              JyväskKU                  26,48             

     25,99  26,48  24,84  24,43  


5)   Tellervo Ahlholm                 JyväskKU                  26,22             

     23,43  26,22  24,36  26,12  


6)   Anne Virtanen                    JyväskKU                  24,74             

     21,20  23,94  22,38  24,74  


7)   Susanna Riekkinen                JyväskKU                  23,99             

     x      x      22,00  23,99  


8)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JyväskKU                  22,77             

     22,77  20,74  21,91  x      


9)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JyväskKU                  21,33             

     17,67  19,32  18,32  21,33  




N50+ Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mari Kyrönlahti                  JyväskKU                  24,70             

     23,88  22,92  24,70  x      


2)   Merja Pulkkinen                  JyväskKU                  18,14             

     18,05  18,14  17,28  17,38