SM-hallimoniottelut, Jyväskylä

4.3.2018

 SM-hallimoniottelut
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
03.03.2018


M 7-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      5639              

2)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      5419              

3)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      5043              

4)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  4930              

5)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     4731              

6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      4637              

7)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      4493              

8)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      4475              

9)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   4340              

10)  Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      4011              

11)  Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    3028              

12)  Mauri Kaattari                   HimU                      1199              

     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       4889              

     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       3549              

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       3592              



M 7-ottelu  60m aidat

1)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      8,14              

2)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  8,38              

3)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      8,49              

4)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     8,59              

5)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      8,65              

6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      8,79              

7)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      9,00              

8)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      9,06              

9)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   9,12              

10)  Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    9,37              

11)  Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      9,83              

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       8,40              

     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       9,20              

     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       8,68              


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     8,59              

2)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      9,06              

3)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   9,12              

4)   Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      9,83              

     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       8,68              

     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       9,20              

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       8,40              


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      8,14              

2)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  8,38              

3)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      8,49              

4)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      8,65              

5)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      8,79              

6)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      9,00              

7)   Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    9,37              




M 7-ottelu  Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      450               

     420    430    450    460    

     o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      450               

     430    440    450    460    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


3)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     440               

     400    410    420    430    440    450    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


4)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   420               

     370    390    400    410    420    430    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      420               

     390    400    410    420    430    

     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    


6)   Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      420               

     360    380    390    400    410    420    430    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xxx    


7)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      410               

     380    400    410    420    

     o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      410               

     390    400    410    420    

     o      o      o      xxx    


9)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  370               

     300    310    320    330    340    350    360    370    380    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    


10)  Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      360               

     330    350    360    370    

     xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    


     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       420               

     420    430    

     xo     xxx    


     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL DNS                                         

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       NH                

     360    

     xxx    


     Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    NH                

     380    

     xxx    



M 7-ottelu  1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      2.50,93           

2)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      2.53,51           

3)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      2.55,44           

4)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      2.55,45           

5)   Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      2.57,06           

6)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      2.58,04           

7)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  3.01,54           

8)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      3.07,02           

9)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     3.08,34           

10)  Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   3.19,59 

     Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy   DNF          

     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       2.57,14                                                    

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                     DNS                     

     






                               

N 5-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miia Sillman                     TampPy                    4081              

2)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      3896              

3)   Ida Otstavel                     PargIF                    3617              

4)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    3294  




N 5-ottelu  60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      8,52              

2)   Miia Sillman                     TampPy                    8,77              

3)   Ida Otstavel                     PargIF                    9,21              

4)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    9,39              

                              



N 5-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miia Sillman                     TampPy                    177               

     168    171    174    177    180    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    165               

     150    156    159    162    165    168    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


3)   Ida Otstavel                     PargIF                    162               

     156    159    162    165    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      162               

     150    153    156    159    162    165    

     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    



N 5-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miia Sillman                     TampPy                    12,81             

     12,17  x      12,81  


2)   Ida Otstavel                     PargIF                    12,75             

     12,75  12,31  11,98  


3)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      10,97             

     x      10,97  10,31  


4)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    10,52             

     9,66   10,38  10,52                           




N 5-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      6,09              

     x      6,09   x      

                          


2)   Miia Sillman                     TampPy                    6,08              

     5,87   5,90   6,08   

                          


3)   Ida Otstavel                     PargIF                    5,45              

     5,10   5,36   5,45   

                          


4)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    4,80              

     4,80   x      4,80   

                          




N 5-ottelu  800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      2.33,18           

2)   Iitu Sutela                      LappUM                    2.37,73           

3)   Ida Otstavel                     PargIF                    2.38,17           

4)   Miia Sillman                     TampPy                    2.38,36           


             



       



P15 5-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   3373              

2)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      3008              

3)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   3004              

4)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      2905              

5)   Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      2730              

6)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   2641              

7)   Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      2570              

8)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     2498              

9)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    2419              

10)  Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      2318              

11)  Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        2290              

12)  Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  2257              

13)  Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   2134              

14)  Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      2017              

15)  Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      1883              

16)  Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    1882              

17)  Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    1663              

18)  Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  1610              

19)  Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  1249              

20)  Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    1244                      



P15 5-ottelu  60m aidat

1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      8,62              

2)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   8,82              

3)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   8,87              

4)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      9,25              

5)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     9,33              

6)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   9,35              

7)   Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      9,69              

8)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  9,72              

9)   Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   9,75              

10)  Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      9,88              

11)  Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      10,08             

12)  Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    10,10             

13)  Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        10,15             

14)  Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      10,52             

15)  Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  10,78             

16)  Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      10,86             

17)  Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    11,43             

18)  Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    11,89             

19)  Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    13,06             

     Sisu Mikkilä                     ImU                       DNS               

     Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      10,08             

2)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    10,10             

3)   Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        10,15             

4)   Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      10,86             

5)   Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    11,43             

6)   Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    11,89             

     Sisu Mikkilä                     ImU                       DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      9,69              

2)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  9,72              

3)   Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      9,88              

4)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      10,52             

5)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  10,78             

6)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    13,06             

     Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      8,62              

2)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   8,82              

3)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   8,87              

4)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      9,25              

5)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     9,33              

6)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   9,35              

7)   Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   9,75              




P15 5-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   6,15              

     6,12   x      6,15   

                          


2)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      5,76              

     5,11   5,10   5,76   

                          


3)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   5,68              

     5,28   5,44   5,68   

                          


4)   Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      5,62              

     5,39   5,50   5,62   

                          


5)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     5,42              

     5,20   5,31   5,42   

                          


6)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    5,39              

     x      5,06   5,39   

                          


7)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      5,25              

     5,25   5,17   x      

                          


8)   Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      5,24              

     5,24   5,16   5,19   

                          


9)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   5,24              

     5,03   5,24   5,14   

                          


10)  Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      5,23              

     4,73   4,97   5,23   

                          


11)  Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        5,19              

     4,52   4,80   5,19   

                          


12)  Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   4,97              

     4,41   4,61   4,97   

                          


13)  Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  4,86              

     4,85   4,86   x      

                          


14)  Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    4,79              

     4,01   4,05   4,79   

                          


15)  Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    4,78              

     x      x      4,78   

                          


16)  Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      4,55              

     4,31   4,55   2,31   

                          


17)  Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  4,46              

     4,35   4,45   4,46   

                          


18)  Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  3,65              

     3,43   3,17   3,65   

                          


19)  Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3,50              

     3,30   3,36   3,50   

                          


     Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      NM                

     x      x      x      

                                                                



P15 5-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      12,52             

     12,52  x      x      


2)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   12,39             

     12,39  12,37  12,38  


3)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    10,65             

     10,65  10,22  10,31  


4)   Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      10,23             

     10,23  10,03  9,95   


5)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  10,09             

     10,09  10,04  9,80   


6)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   9,94              

     8,93   9,94   9,31   


7)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   9,86              

     9,01   9,20   9,86   


8)   Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    9,71              

     8,75   9,44   9,71   


9)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      9,53              

     9,53   8,88   8,79   


10)  Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      9,42              

     9,42   9,35   9,42   


11)  Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      9,32              

     9,25   9,11   9,32   


12)  Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      9,09              

     8,90   9,09   8,36   


13)  Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  9,03              

     8,80   9,03   x      


14)  Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     8,94              

     8,94   x      7,83   


15)  Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   8,56              

     x      8,08   8,56   


16)  Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      8,45              

     7,85   8,45   7,77   


17)  Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        8,35              

     8,35   8,34   7,68   


18)  Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  7,64              

     7,14   7,64   -      


19)  Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    7,63              

     7,27   x      7,63   


20)  Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    6,46              

     6,40   6,07   6,46   




                                        

P15 5-ottelu  Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      390               

     340    350    360    370    380    390    400    

     xxo    -      o      -      o      o      xxx    


2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      330               

     280    290    300    310    320    330    340    

     o      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      310               

     260    270    280    290    300    310    320    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      300               

     250    260    270    280    290    300    310    

     o      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


5)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   300               

     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    270    280    290    300    310    

     o      -      o      -      o      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


6)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      290               

     250    260    270    280    290    300    

     xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


7)   Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      280               

     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    270    280    290    

     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


8)   Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    260               

     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    270    

     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


9)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   260               

     250    260    270    

     o      xo     x-     


10)  Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   260               

     220    230    240    250    260    270    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


11)  Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        250               

     200    210    220    230    240    250    260    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


11)  Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   250               

     220    230    240    250    260    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


13)  Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  250               

     220    230    240    250    260    

     xo     o      o      xo     xxx    


13)  Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  250               

     220    230    240    250    260    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


15)  Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     240               

     220    230    240    250    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    


16)  Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      230               

     200    210    220    230    240    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


17)  Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    230               

     200    210    220    230    240    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


18)  Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    220               

     200    210    220    230    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    


19)  Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  210               

     200    210    220    

     xo     o      xxx    


20)  Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    200               

     200    210    

     xxo    xxx       

             


P15 5-ottelu  1000m

1)   Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      2.51,61           

2)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   2.56,41           

3)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   2.58,23           

4)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      2.59,21           

5)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   3.03,44           

6)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    3.06,36           

7)   Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        3.07,27           

8)   Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      3.08,22           

9)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      3.09,49           

10)  Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     3.11,39           

11)  Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    3.14,18           

12)  Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  3.15,73           

13)  Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   3.32,29           

14)  Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      3.37,76           

15)  Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.40,26           

16)  Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  3.45,70           

17)  Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  3.48,69           

18)  Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    3.55,97           

19)  Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      4.02,37           

20)  Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      4.03,29           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jere Haapalainen                 TP                        3.07,27           

2)   Otto Ahonen                      TampPy                    3.14,18           

3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  3.15,73           

4)   Sakari Vallius                   JoensKa                   3.32,29           

5)   Eero Mäkinen                     ÄhtU                      3.37,76           

6)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.40,26           

7)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  3.45,70           

8)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  3.48,69           

9)   Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    3.55,97           

10)  Joona Ali-Haapala                KaPV                      4.03,29           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Atte Kortehisto                  SeSU                      2.51,61           

2)   Matias Ahtinen                   JoensKa                   2.56,41           

3)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   2.58,23           

4)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      2.59,21           

5)   Rasmus Lehikoinen                JoensKa                   3.03,44           

6)   Eino Perämaa                     TampPy                    3.06,36           

7)   Otto Hiivola                     KalV                      3.08,22           

8)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      3.09,49           

9)   Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     3.11,39           

10)  Sameli Pukkinen                  VaaT                      4.02,37    

           


           


M17 7-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    4365              

2)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       4232              

3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  4151              

4)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  4057              

5)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      3940              

6)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  3676              

7)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       3428              

8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  2894              


M17 7-ottelu  60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  8,24              

2)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    8,45              

3)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       8,48              

4)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  8,51              

5)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       9,24              

6)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      9,45              

7)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  9,53              

8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  11,09   


M17 7-ottelu  Seiväs

1)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    380               

     300    320    340    350    360    370    380    390    

     xo     xo     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    


2)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      330               

     260    270    280    290    300    310    320    330    340    

     xo     o      o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  330               

     270    280    290    300    310    320    330    340    

     o      -      xo     xo     -      o      o      xxx    


4)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  320               

     270    280    290    300    310    320    330    

     o      -      -      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       320               

     260    270    280    290    300    310    320    330    

     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    


6)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  290               

     250    260    270    280    290    300    

     o      -      o      xo     xo     xxx    


7)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       270               

     230    240    250    260    270    280    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  240               

     230    240    250    

     o      xxo    xxx    



M17 7-ottelu  1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  2.47,33           

2)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       2.50,37           

3)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  2.58,88           

4)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      3.04,31           

5)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  3.20,11           

6)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  3.28,28           

7)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    3.30,13           

8)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       3.51,48          




N17 5-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    3623              

2)   Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     3541              

3)   Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  3488              

4)   Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   3386              

5)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    3297              

6)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      3281              

7)   Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    3267              

8)   Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    3233              

9)   Maria Peura                      TerT                      3213              

10)  Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      3174              

11)  Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    3100              

12)  Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     3057              

13)  Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      3052              

14)  Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   2923              

15)  Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    2760              

16)  Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      2741              

17)  Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      2628              

18)  Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       2277              

19)  Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  1727     



N17 5-ottelu  60m aidat

1)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    8,74              

2)   Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  8,84              

3)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      8,88              

4)   Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    9,06              

5)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    9,12              

6)   Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     9,25              

7)   Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   9,26              

8)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      9,30              

9)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      9,36              

10)  Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    9,45              

11)  Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     9,49              

12)  Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    9,58              

13)  Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  9,60              

14)  Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   9,64              

15)  Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      9,69              

16)  Maria Peura                      TerT                      9,87              

17)  Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      9,90              

18)  Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    10,07             

19)  Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       11,25             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     9,49              

2)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  9,60              

3)   Maria Peura                      TerT                      9,87              

4)   Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    10,07             

5)   Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       11,25             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     9,25              

2)   Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   9,26              

3)   Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    9,45              

4)   Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    9,58              

5)   Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   9,64              

6)   Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      9,69              

7)   Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      9,90              


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    8,74              

2)   Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  8,84              

3)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      8,88              

4)   Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    9,06              

5)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    9,12              

6)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      9,30              

7)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      9,36              




N17 5-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Maria Peura                      TerT                      168               

     144    147    150    153    156    159    162    165    168    171    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    162               

     150    153    156    159    162    165    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     162               

     150    153    156    159    162    165    

     xo     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


4)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      159               

     147    150    153    156    159    162    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    159               

     147    150    153    156    159    162    

     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


6)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    156               

     144    147    150    153    156    159    

     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    


7)   Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    153               

     144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


8)   Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  153               

     138    141    144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


8)   Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   153               

     138    141    144    147    150    153    156    

     o      -      o      o      xo     xxo    xx-    


10)  Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      150               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


10)  Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     150               

     138    141    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    


12)  Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    147               

     135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      -      o      o      o      xxx    


13)  Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   144               

     138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      xxx    


14)  Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      144               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


15)  Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    144               

     138    141    144    147    

     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


16)  Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       141               

     135    138    141    144    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


17)  Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      141               

     132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


18)  Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      138               

     132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      xxx    


19)  Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  132               

     132    135    

     o      -      




N17 5-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      13,56             

     12,85  13,37  13,56  


2)   Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     12,79             

     12,79  12,30  11,62  


3)   Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    12,03             

     11,62  12,03  11,80  


4)   Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   11,57             

     11,34  10,54  11,57  


5)   Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      11,43             

     10,92  11,43  x      


6)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    11,34             

     10,51  11,34  11,27  


7)   Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     11,21             

     11,21  10,70  10,36  


8)   Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    11,02             

     11,02  11,00  10,90  


9)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    10,94             

     9,08   9,66   10,94  


10)  Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    10,89             

     x      10,44  10,89  


11)  Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      10,56             

     9,86   10,56  10,34  


12)  Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   10,45             

     9,45   10,45  9,94   


13)  Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    10,36             

     x      10,03  10,36  


14)  Maria Peura                      TerT                      10,23             

     9,86   10,23  9,61   


15)  Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  9,68              

     x      9,68   9,42   


16)  Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      9,57              

     9,57   8,77   9,29   


17)  Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  9,12              

     8,61   9,12   x      


18)  Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      8,94              

     8,78   8,68   8,94   


19)  Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       8,68              

     8,60   8,68   7,70   





N17 5-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    5,51              

     5,20   5,15   5,51   

                          


2)   Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   5,37              

     5,29   5,37   5,23   

                          


3)   Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  5,32              

     4,92   5,19   5,32   

                          


4)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    5,19              

     5,04   5,19   4,74   

                          


5)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      5,18              

     4,60   4,86   5,18   

                          


6)   Maria Peura                      TerT                      5,11              

     5,03   5,04   5,11   

                          


7)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      5,03              

     5,03   4,81   5,01   

                          


8)   Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    5,02              

     4,73   4,91   5,02   

                          


9)   Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   4,98              

     4,98   x      4,86   

                          


10)  Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    4,98              

     4,79   4,98   4,68   

                          


11)  Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     4,97              

     x      4,97   4,80   

                          


12)  Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     4,89              

     4,71   4,86   4,89   

                          


13)  Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      4,75              

     4,61   4,75   4,46   

                          


14)  Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    4,64              

     4,25   4,64   3,48   

                          


15)  Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      4,53              

     4,50   4,53   4,27   

                          


16)  Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      4,53              

     x      4,53   x      

                          


17)  Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    4,52              

     4,42   4,50   4,52   

                          


18)  Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       4,28              

     3,87   4,28   x      

                          


     Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU  DNS                                   



          



N17 5-ottelu  800m

1)   Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  2.24,07           

2)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    2.26,38           

3)   Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     2.30,95           

4)   Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   2.33,17           

5)   Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    2.37,29           

6)   Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    2.37,83           

7)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      2.38,71           

8)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    2.43,82           

9)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      2.44,24           

10)  Maria Peura                      TerT                      2.45,41           

11)  Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      2.46,20           

12)  Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    2.49,74           

13)  Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     2.49,80           

14)  Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       2.52,20           

15)  Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      2.53,39           

16)  Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   2.56,39           

17)  Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    2.58,70           

18)  Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      3.02,73           

     Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                                    


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Meeri Salomaa                    EsboIF                    2.37,29           

2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      2.44,24           

3)   Vilma Rönkä                      HyvsU                     2.49,80           

4)   Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                       2.52,20           

5)   Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      2.53,39           

6)   Pinja Lehtinen                   ViialVa                   2.56,39           

7)   Elina Verainen                   NousSu                    2.58,70           

8)   Sofia Rantanen                   HIFK                      3.02,73           

     Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                                    


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Erin Karjalahti                  NurmijYU                  2.24,07           

2)   Johanna Kylmänen                 RaisKu                    2.26,38           

3)   Merituuli Saarela                EspTa                     2.30,95           

4)   Laura Lepistö                    PorinYU                   2.33,17           

5)   Linnea Loukola                   RaisKu                    2.37,83           

6)   Valentina Lemettinen             SeSU                      2.38,71           

7)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    2.43,82           

8)   Maria Peura                      TerT                      2.45,41           

9)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      2.46,20           

10)  Salla Tuominen                   TampPy                    2.49,74           



          



M19 7-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      5097              

2)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     4913              

3)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  4895              

4)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      4594              

5)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    3206              

6)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     3008              

7)   Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  1975              

8)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  785  



M19 7-ottelu  60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  8,52              

2)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      8,65              

3)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      8,97              

3)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     8,97              

5)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     9,90 

     Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    DQ



M19 7-ottelu  Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      460               

     410    420    430    440    450    460    470    

     o      -      o      xxo    xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      420               

     360    370    380    390    400    410    420    430    

     o      -      o      -      o      xxo    xo     xxx    


3)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  400               

     300    310    320    330    340    350    360    370    380    390    400    410    

     o      -      o      -      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    


4)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     400               

     360    370    380    390    400    410    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


     Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    NH                

     330    

     xxx    


     Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     NH                

     360    

     xxx    



M19 7-ottelu  1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     2.51,01           

2)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      2.58,80           

3)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      3.08,37           

4)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    3.15,23           

5)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  3.19,12           

6)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     3.23,37              

     Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                                      




N19 5-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                KU58                      3918              

2)   Sanni Pajasmaa                   HIFK                      3752              

3)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    3582              

4)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    3543              

5)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     3439              

6)   Sanni Säntti                     IlmK                      3273              

7)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    3235              

8)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LajV                      3069              

9)   Neea Nurmi                       EspTa                     2822              

10)  Susanna Kumpulainen              EspTa                     2668              



N19 5-ottelu  60m aidat

1)   Sanni Pajasmaa                   HIFK                      8,98              

2)   Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                KU58                      9,00              

3)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     9,07              

4)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    9,21              

5)   Sanni Säntti                     IlmK                      9,27              

6)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    9,39              

7)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    9,42              

8)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LajV                      9,72              

9)   Neea Nurmi                       EspTa                     10,13             

10)  Susanna Kumpulainen              EspTa                     10,28             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Sanni Säntti                     IlmK                      9,27              

2)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    9,42              

3)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LajV                      9,72              

4)   Neea Nurmi                       EspTa                     10,13             

5)   Susanna Kumpulainen              EspTa                     10,28             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Sanni Pajasmaa                   HIFK                      8,98              

2)   Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                KU58                      9,00              

3)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     9,07              

4)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    9,21              

5)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    9,39              


                               

N19 5-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                KU58                      168               

     150    153    156    159    162    165    168    171    

     o      o      xo     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    165               

     144    150    153    156    159    162    165    168    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    165               

     147    150    153    156    159    162    165    168    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


4)   Sanni Säntti                     IlmK                      156               

     132    135    138    141    147    150    153    156    159    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Sanni Pajasmaa                   HIFK                      156               

     144    147    150    153    156    159    

     xo     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    


6)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    156               

     144    147    150    153    156    159    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


7)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LajV                      153               

     153    156    

     o      xxx    


8)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     144               

     135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


9)   Neea Nurmi                       EspTa                     144               

     135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


10)  Susanna Kumpulainen              EspTa                     138               

     132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      xxx    




N19 5-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sanni Pajasmaa                   HIFK                      13,28             

     13,28  13,04  13,21  


2)   Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                KU58                      12,70             

     11,96  12,70  12,24  


3)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     12,02             

     11,31  12,02  x      


4)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    10,62             

     9,39   10,22  10,62  


5)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    10,31             

     10,28  10,31  9,73   


6)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    9,21              

     8,98   9,10   9,21   


7)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LajV                      9,08              

     7,55   9,08   8,50   


8)   Sanni Säntti                     IlmK                      9,04              

     9,03   8,52   9,04   


9)   Neea Nurmi                       EspTa                     8,55              

     8,24   8,55   8,25   


10)  Susanna Kumpulainen              EspTa                     8,43              

     8,25   8,43   x      

                                 


N19 5-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                KU58                      5,75              

     5,34   5,69   5,75   

                          


2)   Sanni Pajasmaa                   HIFK                      5,68              

     5,41   5,68   x      

                          


3)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    5,64              

     x      5,27   5,64   

                          


4)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    5,52              

     5,25   5,49   5,52   

                          


5)   Jutta Väkeväinen                 LajV                      5,39              

     5,32   5,39   5,35   

                          


6)   Sanni Säntti                     IlmK                      5,35              

     5,31   5,19   5,35   

                          


7)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    5,14              

     5,13   x      5,14   

                          


8)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     5,10              

     5,10   4,96   5,09   

                          


9)   Susanna Kumpulainen              EspTa                     4,85              

     4,84   4,73   4,85   

                          


10)  Neea Nurmi                       EspTa                     4,81              

     4,74   4,81   4,78   

                          


N19 5-ottelu  800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Janette Hanski                   KarhU                     2.26,27           

2)   Frida Hämäläinen                 TampPy                    2.26,80           

3)   Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                KU58                      2.29,69           

4)   Sanni Pajasmaa                   HIFK                      2.33,45           

5)   Neea Nurmi                       EspTa                     2.34,60           

6)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    2.35,21           

7)   Sanni Säntti                     IlmK                      2.37,17           

8)   Susanna Kumpulainen              EspTa                     2.40,27           

9)   Minttu Mattinen                  LappUM                    2.41,69           

10)  Jutta Väkeväinen                 LajV                      2.45,42           

            




M22 7-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     5198              

2)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    4557              

     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       4688              

     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       3649              

     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       3003                    

                                       


M22 7-ottelu  60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    8,69              

2)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     8,71              

     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       9,66              

     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       10,44             

     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       11,29  



M22 7-ottelu  Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     500               

     440    460    470    480    490    500    510    

     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    320               

     290    300    310    320    330    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       440               

     400    420    430    440    450    

     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       300               

     290    300    310    

     o      xo     xxx    


     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       DNS



M22 7-ottelu  1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     2.49,37           

2)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    3.04,19           

     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       3.07,92           

     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       2.49,65 







N22 5-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elina Kakko                      PerP                      3914              

2)   Jessica Rautelin                 EsboIF                    3889              

3)   Jessica Miettinen                JoeK                      3288          



N22 5-ottelu  60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Rautelin                 EsboIF                    8,94              

2)   Elina Kakko                      PerP                      8,97              

3)   Jessica Miettinen                JoeK                      9,29              




N22 5-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elina Kakko                      PerP                      183               

     165    168    171    174    177    180    183    186    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    o      xxx    


2)   Jessica Rautelin                 EsboIF                    162               

     153    156    159    162    165    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Jessica Miettinen                JoeK                      156               

     147    150    153    156    159    

     xo     o      o      o      xxx    



N22 5-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Rautelin                 EsboIF                    12,36             

     11,78  12,08  12,36  


2)   Elina Kakko                      PerP                      11,64             

     11,35  11,64  10,76  


3)   Jessica Miettinen                JoeK                      10,57             

     10,21  10,57  10,45  


                          


N22 5-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elina Kakko                      PerP                      5,78              

     5,46   5,71   5,78   

                          


2)   Jessica Rautelin                 EsboIF                    5,58              

     x      5,43   5,58   

                          


3)   Jessica Miettinen                JoeK                      5,50              

     5,45   5,50   x      

                          


N22 5-ottelu  800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Rautelin                 EsboIF                    2.21,72           

2)   Elina Kakko                      PerP                      2.40,92           

3)   Jessica Miettinen                JoeK                      2.48,22