SM-hallimoniottelut, Jyväskylä

3.3.2018

 SM-hallimoniottelut
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
03.03.2018


M 7-ottelu  60m

1)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      7,09              

2)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      7,13              

3)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     7,28              

4)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      7,29              

5)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  7,31              

6)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      7,33              

7)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      7,44              

8)   Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    7,53              

9)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      7,64              

10)  Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   7,69              

11)  Mauri Kaattari                   HimU                      7,77              

12)  Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      7,92              

     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       7,35              

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       7,25              

     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       7,17              


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     7,28              

2)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      7,44              

3)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   7,69              

4)   Mauri Kaattari                   HimU                      7,77              

     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       7,35              

     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       7,17              

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       7,25              


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      7,09              

2)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      7,13              

3)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      7,29              

4)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  7,31              

5)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      7,33              

6)   Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    7,53              

7)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      7,64              

8)   Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      7,92              



M 7-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      197               

     185    188    191    194    197    200    

     o      -      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  194               

     179    182    185    188    191    194    197    

     xo     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      188               

     176    179    182    185    188    191    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    


4)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      185               

     170    173    176    179    182    185    188    

     o      -      xo     xxo    o      xo     xxx    


5)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   179               

     167    170    173    176    179    182    

     o      -      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      176               

     167    170    173    176    179    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    173               

     173    176    179    

     o      -      xxx    


8)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      173               

     167    170    173    176    

     xo     o      o      xxx    


9)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     173               

     164    167    170    173    176    

     o      -      xxo    o      xxx    


10)  Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      167               

     164    167    170    

     o      o      xxx    


11)  Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      164               

     161    164    167    

     o      o      xxx    


     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       179               

     170    173    176    179    182    

     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    


     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       176               

     170    173    176    179    

     xo     -      xo     xxx    


     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       176               

     170    173    176    179    

     xo     o      o      xxx                                          




M 7-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      7,13              

     6,99   6,74   7,13   

                          


2)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      7,07              

     6,79   7,07   6,99   

                          


3)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      6,75              

     x      6,75   x      

                          


4)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  6,73              

     6,73   6,73   x      

                          


5)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      6,36              

     6,25   6,27   6,36   

                          


6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      6,32              

     6,25   6,14   6,32   

                          


7)   Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    6,18              

     x      x      6,18   

                          


8)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      6,17              

     6,08   6,13   6,17   

                          


9)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     6,03              

     5,85   5,91   6,03   

                          


10)  Mauri Kaattari                   HimU                      5,93              

     5,93   -      -      

                          


11)  Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   5,83              

     5,49   5,83   5,65   

                          


12)  Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      5,16              

     4,93   5,16   5,09   

                          


     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       6,44              

     6,06   6,34   6,44   

                          


     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       6,69              

     6,51   6,69   x      

                          


     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       6,58              

     x      x      6,58   

                          



M 7-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      14,08             

     13,93  14,08  13,75  


2)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      13,45             

     13,45  13,43  13,07  


3)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      13,45             

     12,45  11,99  13,45  


4)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   12,55             

     12,55  x      x      


5)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     12,38             

     9,18   11,24  12,38  


6)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  11,63             

     x      11,21  11,63  


7)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      11,53             

     10,61  10,81  11,53  


8)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      11,47             

     10,12  11,22  11,47  


9)   Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      11,15             

     10,62  11,15  10,94  


10)  Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      10,76             

     10,30  10,76  10,76  


11)  Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    9,64              

     9,12   9,64   9,46   


     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       12,56             

     12,55  12,56  12,41  


     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       13,37             

     13,28  13,37  12,91  


     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       11,94             

     11,74  x      11,94  


     Mauri Kaattari                   HimU                      DNS               




M 7-ottelu 4 lajin jälkeen

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Savola                      LajV                      3176              

2)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      3087              

3)   Eetu Kangas                      SeSU                      2889              

4)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  2858              

5)   Petri Lemmetyinen                KU-58                     2576              

6)   Aleksi Salminen                  HarJ                      2522              

7)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysS                      2489              

8)   Tuure Hollo                      LänsiUU                   2462              

9)   Ville-Veikko Hanninen            KUYU                      2459              

10)  Joonas Mäkinen                   LaitJy                    2362              

11)  Erkko Laukia                     TapE                      2071              

12)  Mauri Kaattari                   HimU                      1199              

     Andri Fannar GÌslason            ISL                       2705              

     Ingi R˙nar Kristinsson           ISL                       2847              

     Õsak ”li Traustason              ISL                       2708              



T15 5-ottelu  800m

1)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     2.30,02           

2)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  2.31,27           

3)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     2.39,70           

4)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    2.40,04           

5)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    2.40,27           

6)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      2.41,35           

7)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  2.41,43           

8)   Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    2.43,20           

9)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     2.43,45           

10)  Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      2.43,82           

11)  Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     2.44,50           

12)  Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      2.44,84           

13)  Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      2.45,00           

14)  Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      2.46,49           

15)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  2.46,61           

16)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     2.46,96           

17)  Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 2.47,37           

18)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  2.47,58           

19)  Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      2.47,92           

20)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    2.48,17           

21)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  2.49,57           

22)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  2.50,02           

23)  Saana Peura                      TerT                      2.50,51           

24)  Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     2.50,77           

25)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  2.50,87           

26)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      2.50,98           

27)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      2.51,05           

28)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      2.51,35           

29)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  2.51,62           

30)  Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  2.52,13           

31)  Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     2.52,29           

32)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    2.53,55           

33)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     2.53,59           

34)  Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      2.53,79           

35)  Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      2.54,72           

36)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    2.54,93           

37)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    2.57,66           

38)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      2.57,77           

39)  Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      2.58,93           

40)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  3.02,03           

41)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     3.03,72           

42)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  3.03,86           

43)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      3.04,07           

44)  Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    3.04,08           

45)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    3.04,30           

46)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    3.04,32           

47)  Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     3.04,82           

48)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     3.08,72           

49)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        3.09,16           

50)  Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   3.10,69           

51)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     3.17,27           

     Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     DNS               

     Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  2.50,02           

2)   Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      2.51,35           

3)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  2.51,62           

4)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    2.54,93           

5)   Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      2.57,77           

6)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  3.02,03           

7)   Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     3.03,72           

8)   Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      3.04,07           

9)   Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    3.04,08           

10)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        3.09,16           

     Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     DNS               

     Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      2.43,82           

2)   Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      2.44,84           

3)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    2.48,17           

4)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      2.50,98           

5)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  2.52,13           

6)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     2.52,29           

7)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    2.53,55           

8)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     2.53,59           

9)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    2.57,66           

10)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    3.04,30           

11)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    3.04,32           

12)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     3.08,72           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     2.43,45           

2)   Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  2.46,61           

3)   Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     2.46,96           

4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  2.47,58           

5)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  2.49,57           

6)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      2.51,05           

7)   Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      2.58,93           

8)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  3.03,86           

9)   Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     3.04,82           

10)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     3.17,27           


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     2.30,02           

2)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  2.31,27           

3)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     2.39,70           

4)   Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    2.43,20           

5)   Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     2.44,50           

6)   Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      2.46,49           

7)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 2.47,37           

8)   Saana Peura                      TerT                      2.50,51           

9)   Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  2.50,87           

10)  Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      2.53,79           


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    2.40,04           

2)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    2.40,27           

3)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      2.41,35           

4)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  2.41,43           

5)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      2.45,00           

6)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      2.47,92           

7)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     2.50,77           

8)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      2.54,72           

9)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   3.10,69           

     Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  DNF               



T15 5-ottelu  60m aidat

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    8,82              

2)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      9,56              

3)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      9,57              

4)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   9,60              

5)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    9,76              

6)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,79              

7)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      9,80              

7)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  9,80              

9)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      9,81              

10)  Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    9,83              

11)  Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  9,92              

12)  Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     9,92              

13)  Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      9,97              

14)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      10,00             

15)  Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      10,05             

15)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    10,05             

17)  Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     10,09             

18)  Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    10,14             

19)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,15             

19)  Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     10,15             

21)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      10,19             

22)  Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 10,22             

23)  Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  10,23             

24)  Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      10,24             

24)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  10,24             

26)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     10,25             

27)  Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      10,26             

28)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    10,27             

29)  Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     10,30             

30)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  10,39             

30)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    10,39             

32)  Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      10,40             

33)  Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     10,43             

34)  Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      10,53             

35)  Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     10,60             

35)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  10,60             

37)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  10,62             

37)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    10,62             

39)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     10,67             

40)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      10,74             

41)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    10,75             

42)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     10,80             

43)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    10,85             

44)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      10,86             

45)  Saana Peura                      TerT                      10,88             

46)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  10,98             

47)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     11,07             

48)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  11,12             

49)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     11,38             

50)  Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     11,78             

51)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  11,83             

52)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  12,19             

53)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      12,88             

54)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        12,93             

55)  Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     14,28             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      10,05             

2)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     10,60             

3)   Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      10,86             

4)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  11,12             

5)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  11,83             

6)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  12,19             

7)   Laura Koskinen                   TP                        12,93             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   9,60              

2)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    9,76              

3)   Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      10,26             

4)   Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      10,40             

5)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    10,85             

6)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  10,98             

7)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     11,38             

8)   Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      12,88             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  9,92              

2)   Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     9,92              

3)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      10,00             

4)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      10,19             

5)   Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      10,24             

6)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     10,43             

7)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      10,53             

8)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    10,75             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      9,80              

2)   Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    10,05             

3)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,15             

4)   Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    10,27             

5)   Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     10,67             

6)   Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      10,74             

7)   Saana Peura                      TerT                      10,88             

8)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     11,78             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,79              

2)   Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      9,97              

3)   Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    10,14             

4)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     10,15             

5)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  10,23             

6)   Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  10,24             

7)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  10,39             

8)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     11,07             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  9,80              

2)   Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    9,83              

3)   Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     10,09             

4)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     10,30             

5)   Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  10,60             

6)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  10,62             

7)   Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     10,80             

8)   Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     14,28             


Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    8,82              

2)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      9,56              

3)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      9,57              

4)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      9,81              

5)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 10,22             

6)   Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     10,25             

7)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    10,39             

8)   Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    10,62             



T15 5-ottelu  Korkeus

1)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 156               

     144    147    150    153    156    159    

     xo     o      xo     o      o      xxx    


2)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  156               

     141    144    147    150    153    156    159    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


3)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    156               

     144    150    153    156    159    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xx-    


4)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      153               

     144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


5)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      153               

     144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


6)   Saana Peura                      TerT                      153               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


7)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  150               

     138    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      o      o      x-     


8)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      150               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


9)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     150               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xox    xox    xx     


10)  Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     147               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


11)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    147               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


12)  Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      147               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      -      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    


13)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  147               

     135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      ox     o      o      xxo    xxx    


14)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  147               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


15)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     147               

     138    141    144    147    150    

     o      xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    


15)  Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     147               

     138    141    144    147    150    

     o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    


17)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     144               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


17)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  144               

     135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


17)  Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     144               

     132    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


17)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    144               

     135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


17)  Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    144               

     135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      xx     x      


22)  Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      144               

     141    144    147    

     xo     o      xxx    


23)  Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    144               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


24)  Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      144               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


25)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  144               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


26)  Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      141               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


27)  Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     141               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


27)  Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     141               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


29)  Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   141               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


29)  Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     141               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


29)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    141               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


32)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


32)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  138               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xx-    


32)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


35)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      xxo    o      xxo    xo     xxx    


36)  Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


37)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     135               

     129    132    135    138    

     o      xo     o      xxx    


38)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  135               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    o      xxx    


39)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      135               

     132    135    138    

     xo     xo     xxx    


39)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     135               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


41)  Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  135               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


42)  Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


42)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    132               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


44)  Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    


45)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


46)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


47)  Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


48)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  132               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    


49)  Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      132               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    

     xxo    xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    


50)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        129               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


51)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      129               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


52)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  129               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


     Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  NH                

     117    

     xxx    


     Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  NH                

     129    

     xxx    


     Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     NH                

     129    

     x-     



Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      147               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      -      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    


2)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     141               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


3)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   141               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


5)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  135               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    o      xxx    


6)   Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    132               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


8)   Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx    


9)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


10)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


11)  Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      132               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


12)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  132               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    


13)  Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      132               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    

     xxo    xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    


14)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        129               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


15)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      129               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


16)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  129               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


     Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  NH                

     117    

     xxx    



Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Saana Peura                      TerT                      153               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      150               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


3)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     150               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xox    xox    xx     


4)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     147               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  147               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


6)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     144               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      144               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


8)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  144               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


9)   Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      141               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


10)  Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     141               

     129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


11)  Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     141               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


11)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    141               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


13)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  138               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xx-    


13)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


15)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      xxo    o      xxo    xo     xxx    


16)  Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    138               

     126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


17)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      135               

     132    135    138    

     xo     xo     xxx    


17)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     135               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


19)  Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  135               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


     Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  NH                

     129    

     xxx    



Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 156               

     144    147    150    153    156    159    

     xo     o      xo     o      o      xxx    


2)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  156               

     141    144    147    150    153    156    159    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


3)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    156               

     144    150    153    156    159    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xx-    


4)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      153               

     144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


5)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      153               

     144    147    150    153    156    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


6)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  150               

     138    144    147    150    153    

     o      o      o      o      x-     


7)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    147               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


8)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  147               

     135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      ox     o      o      xxo    xxx    


9)   Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     147               

     138    141    144    147    150    

     o      xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    


9)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     147               

     138    141    144    147    150    

     o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    


11)  Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    144               

     135    138    141    144    147    150    

     o      o      o      o      xx     x      


11)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    144               

     135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


11)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  144               

     135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


11)  Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     144               

     132    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


15)  Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      144               

     141    144    147    

     xo     o      xxx    


16)  Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    144               

     132    135    138    141    144    147    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


17)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     135               

     129    132    135    138    

     o      xo     o      xxx    


     Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     NH                

     129    

     x-     




T15 5-ottelu  Pituus

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    5,45              

     5,01   5,45   5,37   

                          


2)   Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     5,11              

     5,01   5,11   4,97   

                          


3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      5,06              

     5,06   4,86   4,81   

                          


4)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      5,02              

     4,98   4,94   5,02   

                          


5)   Saana Peura                      TerT                      5,01              

     5,01   4,99   4,96   

                          


6)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     4,97              

     4,97   4,76   x      

                          


7)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      4,93              

     4,77   x      4,93   

                          


8)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  4,89              

     4,68   4,89   4,84   

                          


9)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  4,85              

     x      x      4,85   

                          


10)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  4,82              

     4,82   4,63   4,50   

                          


11)  Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      4,81              

     4,81   4,65   4,78   

                          


12)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  4,78              

     4,78   x      x      

                          


13)  Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     4,77              

     4,69   4,77   4,36   

                          


14)  Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     4,76              

     4,76   4,61   4,56   

                          


15)  Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      4,74              

     4,74   4,56   x      

                          


16)  Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 4,73              

     4,57   4,57   4,73   

                          


17)  Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      4,71              

     4,66   4,71   4,37   

                          


18)  Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  4,68              

     4,68   

            


19)  Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    4,67              

     4,66   4,46   4,67   

                          


20)  Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     4,62              

     4,30   4,49   4,62   

                          


21)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  4,62              

     4,62   4,36   4,42   

                          


22)  Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     4,61              

     4,61   4,38   x      

                          


23)  Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  4,59              

     4,59   4,30   4,54   

                          


24)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  4,59              

     4,45   4,45   4,59   

                          


25)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     4,57              

     4,55   x      4,57   

                          


26)  Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      4,57              

     x      x      4,57   

                          


27)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     4,56              

     4,56   4,45   4,37   

                          


28)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    4,56              

     x      4,56   4,41   

                          


29)  Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     4,55              

     4,55   4,32   4,55   

                          


30)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     4,54              

     4,18   x      4,54   

                          


31)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      4,52              

     4,52   4,32   4,44   

                          


32)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  4,52              

     4,52   4,31   4,40   

                          


33)  Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      4,50              

     4,50   4,18   4,44   

                          


34)  Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   4,48              

     4,48   4,31   4,41   

                          


35)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    4,45              

     4,34   4,45   4,44   

                          


36)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    4,41              

     x      4,05   4,41   

                          


37)  Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    4,40              

     4,40   4,37   4,29   

                          


38)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    4,39              

     4,12   4,39   4,29   

                          


39)  Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     4,38              

     4,35   4,38   4,30   

                          


40)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  4,36              

     4,26   4,05   4,36   

                          


41)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    4,36              

     4,36   4,16   4,16   

                          


42)  Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      4,33              

     4,25   4,07   4,33   

                          


43)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     4,31              

     4,31   x      4,24   

                          


44)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    4,21              

     4,21   4,20   x      

                          


45)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  4,21              

     4,09   3,99   4,21   

                          


46)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  4,17              

     3,91   3,94   4,17   

                          


47)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  4,12              

     3,96   4,12   4,04   

                          


48)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      4,09              

     3,94   4,09   x      

                          


49)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      4,08              

     4,08   3,81   4,08   

                          


50)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      3,96              

     3,96   3,93   3,94   

                          


51)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      3,85              

     x      3,85   3,81   

                          


52)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     3,85              

     3,80   3,85   3,76   

                          


53)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        3,50              

     3,22   3,27   3,50   

                          


     Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      DNS               

     Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    NM                

     x      x      x      

                          



Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      4,74              

     4,74   4,56   x      

                          


2)   Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      4,71              

     4,66   4,71   4,37   

                          


3)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    4,67              

     4,66   4,46   4,67   

                          


4)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     4,62              

     4,30   4,49   4,62   

                          


5)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     4,61              

     4,61   4,38   x      

                          


6)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  4,59              

     4,59   4,30   4,54   

                          


7)   Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     4,55              

     4,55   4,32   4,55   

                          


8)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      4,52              

     4,52   4,32   4,44   

                          


9)   Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      4,50              

     4,50   4,18   4,44   

                          


10)  Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   4,48              

     4,48   4,31   4,41   

                          


11)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    4,45              

     4,34   4,45   4,44   

                          


12)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    4,41              

     x      4,05   4,41   

                          


13)  Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     4,38              

     4,35   4,38   4,30   

                          


14)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  4,36              

     4,26   4,05   4,36   

                          


15)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    4,36              

     4,36   4,16   4,16   

                          


16)  Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      4,33              

     4,25   4,07   4,33   

                          


17)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     4,31              

     4,31   x      4,24   

                          


18)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    4,21              

     4,21   4,20   x      

                          


19)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  4,21              

     4,09   3,99   4,21   

                          


20)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  4,17              

     3,91   3,94   4,17   

                          


21)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  4,12              

     3,96   4,12   4,04   

                          


22)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      4,09              

     3,94   4,09   x      

                          


23)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      4,08              

     4,08   3,81   4,08   

                          


24)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      3,96              

     3,96   3,93   3,94   

                          


25)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      3,85              

     x      3,85   3,81   

                          


26)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     3,85              

     3,80   3,85   3,76   

                          


27)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        3,50              

     3,22   3,27   3,50   

                          


     Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    5,45              

     5,01   5,45   5,37   

                          


2)   Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     5,11              

     5,01   5,11   4,97   

                          


3)   Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      5,06              

     5,06   4,86   4,81   

                          


4)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      5,02              

     4,98   4,94   5,02   

                          


5)   Saana Peura                      TerT                      5,01              

     5,01   4,99   4,96   

                          


6)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     4,97              

     4,97   4,76   x      

                          


7)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      4,93              

     4,77   x      4,93   

                          


8)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  4,89              

     4,68   4,89   4,84   

                          


9)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  4,85              

     x      x      4,85   

                          


10)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  4,82              

     4,82   4,63   4,50   

                          


11)  Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      4,81              

     4,81   4,65   4,78   

                          


12)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  4,78              

     4,78   x      x      

                          


13)  Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     4,77              

     4,69   4,77   4,36   

                          


14)  Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     4,76              

     4,76   4,61   4,56   

                          


15)  Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 4,73              

     4,57   4,57   4,73   

                          


16)  Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  4,68              

     4,68   

            


17)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  4,62              

     4,62   4,36   4,42   

                          


18)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  4,59              

     4,45   4,45   4,59   

                          


19)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     4,57              

     4,55   x      4,57   

                          


20)  Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      4,57              

     x      x      4,57   

                          


21)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     4,56              

     4,56   4,45   4,37   

                          


22)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    4,56              

     x      4,56   4,41   

                          


23)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     4,54              

     4,18   x      4,54   

                          


24)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  4,52              

     4,52   4,31   4,40   

                          


25)  Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    4,40              

     4,40   4,37   4,29   

                          


26)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    4,39              

     4,12   4,39   4,29   

                          


     Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    NM                

     x      x      x      

                          



T15 5-ottelu  Kuula

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    13,61             

     13,61  12,44  12,53  


2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     12,12             

     11,40  11,51  12,12  


3)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   11,65             

     11,65  11,38  11,24  


4)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  10,92             

     x      10,05  10,92  


5)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      10,49             

     10,49  10,28  10,26  


6)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  10,10             

     10,10  9,64   9,63   


7)   Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      10,05             

     10,05  x      x      


8)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      9,86              

     9,56   9,65   9,86   


9)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     9,82              

     9,09   9,53   9,82   


10)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      9,68              

     9,23   9,09   9,68   


11)  Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  9,65              

     9,65   9,51   9,00   


12)  Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    9,61              

     9,61   9,41   9,19   


13)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  9,60              

     9,60   8,90   8,73   


14)  Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      9,39              

     x      9,39   x      


15)  Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,38              

     9,38   x      8,95   


16)  Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     9,31              

     9,07   8,87   9,31   


17)  Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     9,23              

     9,23   7,64   8,94   


18)  Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    9,22              

     8,81   8,95   9,22   


19)  Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      9,18              

     9,18   9,04   8,87   


20)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  9,02              

     9,02   8,60   x      


21)  Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     8,93              

     7,95   8,48   8,93   


22)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      8,92              

     8,92   8,85   8,23   


23)  Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    8,92              

     8,82   8,92   8,65   


24)  Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      8,84              

     8,13   7,86   8,84   


25)  Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      8,45              

     7,34   8,45   8,45   


26)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     8,43              

     8,43   8,33   7,39   


27)  Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      8,42              

     8,37   8,42   7,85   


28)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  8,37              

     8,37   x      8,11   


29)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     8,36              

     8,36   x      x      


30)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,24              

     8,24   7,94   7,92   


31)  Saana Peura                      TerT                      8,21              

     8,21   8,19   8,09   


32)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     8,20              

     x      x      8,20   


33)  Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     7,95              

     7,95   6,94   7,92   


34)  Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     7,93              

     7,82   7,93   7,65   


35)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  7,93              

     7,44   7,93   7,72   


36)  Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     7,84              

     x      7,84   7,66   


37)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    7,72              

     7,27   7,72   7,57   


38)  Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 7,58              

     7,58   7,55   7,18   


39)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  7,52              

     7,49   7,14   7,52   


40)  Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      7,50              

     6,20   7,50   7,30   


41)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  7,49              

     7,49   6,91   7,14   


42)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    7,48              

     7,48   6,48   7,14   


43)  Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     7,39              

     x      6,80   7,39   


44)  Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      7,35              

     7,10   7,35   7,05   


45)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     7,24              

     7,24   7,11   6,78   


46)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  7,11              

     x      7,00   7,11   


47)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    7,11              

     6,14   6,40   7,11   


48)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    7,07              

     6,93   7,07   6,65   


49)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    6,92              

     6,90   6,41   6,92   


50)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      6,79              

     6,52   6,22   6,79   


51)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      6,68              

     x      6,68   6,38   


52)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    6,62              

     6,62   6,45   6,61   


53)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  6,62              

     6,34   6,08   6,62   


54)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        6,43              

     6,06   5,92   6,43   


55)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      5,81              

     x      5,81   5,37   



Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   11,65             

     11,65  11,38  11,24  


2)   Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      10,05             

     10,05  x      x      


3)   Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     9,31              

     9,07   8,87   9,31   


4)   Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      8,92              

     8,92   8,85   8,23   


5)   Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      8,45              

     7,34   8,45   8,45   


6)   Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      8,42              

     8,37   8,42   7,85   


7)   Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     8,20              

     x      x      8,20   


8)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  7,52              

     7,49   7,14   7,52   


9)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  7,49              

     7,49   6,91   7,14   


10)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  7,11              

     x      7,00   7,11   


11)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    7,11              

     6,14   6,40   7,11   


12)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      6,79              

     6,52   6,22   6,79   


13)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  6,62              

     6,34   6,08   6,62   


14)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        6,43              

     6,06   5,92   6,43   



Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     12,12             

     11,40  11,51  12,12  


2)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  10,10             

     10,10  9,64   9,63   


3)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      9,68              

     9,23   9,09   9,68   


4)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    9,61              

     9,61   9,41   9,19   


5)   Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      9,18              

     9,18   9,04   8,87   


6)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     7,84              

     x      7,84   7,66   


7)   Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     7,39              

     x      6,80   7,39   


8)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      7,35              

     7,10   7,35   7,05   


9)   Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     7,24              

     7,24   7,11   6,78   


10)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    7,07              

     6,93   7,07   6,65   


11)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    6,92              

     6,90   6,41   6,92   


12)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      6,68              

     x      6,68   6,38   


13)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    6,62              

     6,62   6,45   6,61   


14)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      5,81              

     x      5,81   5,37   



Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  10,92             

     x      10,05  10,92  


2)   Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     9,82              

     9,09   9,53   9,82   


3)   Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  9,60              

     9,60   8,90   8,73   


4)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,38              

     9,38   x      8,95   


5)   Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     9,23              

     9,23   7,64   8,94   


6)   Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    8,92              

     8,82   8,92   8,65   


7)   Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      8,84              

     8,13   7,86   8,84   


8)   Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  8,37              

     8,37   x      8,11   


9)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,24              

     8,24   7,94   7,92   


10)  Saana Peura                      TerT                      8,21              

     8,21   8,19   8,09   


11)  Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     7,93              

     7,82   7,93   7,65   


12)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  7,93              

     7,44   7,93   7,72   


13)  Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      7,50              

     6,20   7,50   7,30   



Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    13,61             

     13,61  12,44  12,53  


2)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      10,49             

     10,49  10,28  10,26  


3)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      9,86              

     9,56   9,65   9,86   


4)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  9,65              

     9,65   9,51   9,00   


5)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      9,39              

     x      9,39   x      


6)   Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    9,22              

     8,81   8,95   9,22   


7)   Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  9,02              

     9,02   8,60   x      


8)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     8,93              

     7,95   8,48   8,93   


9)   Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     8,43              

     8,43   8,33   7,39   


10)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     8,36              

     8,36   x      x      


11)  Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     7,95              

     7,95   6,94   7,92   


12)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    7,72              

     7,27   7,72   7,57   


13)  Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 7,58              

     7,58   7,55   7,18   


14)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    7,48              

     7,48   6,48   7,14   




T15 5-ottelu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    3026              

2)   Aada Mikkilä                     SeSU                      2391              

3)   Aino Koskela                     RiihimKi                  2370              

4)   Emmi Valtonen                    TuUL                      2332              

5)   Vilma Väliharju                  TampPy                    2226              

6)   Nella Varjas                     EspTa                     2224              

6)   Sofia Raatikainen                PyhU                      2224              

8)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  2218              

9)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     2178              

10)  Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   2156              

11)  Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     2141              

12)  Noora Hietala                    HyvsU                     2131              

13)  Siiri Nyyssönen                  SavR                      2129              

14)  Anni Nurminen                    TampPy                    2109              

15)  Emilia Kilpinen                  LeKi                      2096              

16)  Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 2090              

17)  Ella-Maria Multala               KUYU                      2059              

18)  Saana Peura                      TerT                      2034              

19)  Helmi Lievonen                   RiihimKi                  2030              

20)  Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     2006              

21)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      2001              

22)  Venla Läderberg                  LahdA                     1992              

23)  Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  1987              

24)  Elisa Alastalo                   RiihimKi                  1972              

25)  Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  1949              

26)  Elise Lähdemäki                  SeSU                      1948              

27)  Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  1945              

28)  Vanessa Lindberg                 RiihimKi                  1924              

29)  Ida Cardona                      KUYU                      1915              

30)  Kiia Brandes                     HyvsU                     1874              

31)  Väkeväinen Petra                 LajV                      1864              

32)  Eerika Heiskala                  TampPy                    1854              

33)  Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    1841              

34)  Juulia Inkinen                   LahdA                     1812              

35)  Anniina Huura                    TampPy                    1796              

36)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      1791              

37)  Sanni Lento                      TampPy                    1771              

38)  Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  1757              

39)  Laura Einamo                     EspTa                     1719              

40)  Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     1702              

41)  Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                     1674              

42)  Lotta Mäkelä                     TampPy                    1633              

43)  Noora Sihvonen                   KUYU                      1610              

44)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    1609              

45)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  1600              

46)  Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     1562              

47)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  1554              

48)  Emmi Ronkainen                   KUYU                      1548              

49)  Helmi Tarkiainen                 TampPy                    1523              

50)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  1509              

51)  Iida Haajanen                    KUYU                      1404              

52)  Laura Koskinen                   TP                        1172              

53)  Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      1144              

54)  Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     1030              

55)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  963               




M17 7-ottelu  60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,27              

2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,39              

3)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       7,46              

4)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    7,55              

5)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  7,76              

6)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      7,97              

7)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       8,23              

7)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  8,23              




M17 7-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    176               

     170    176    179    

     o      o      xxx    


2)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       176               

     161    167    170    173    176    179    

     o      xxo    xxo    o      xo     xxx    


3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  167               

     140    152    155    158    161    164    167    170    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      167               

     149    152    155    158    161    164    167    170    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


5)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       164               

     152    155    158    161    164    167    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


6)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  161               

     140    146    149    152    155    158    161    164    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


7)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  146               

     137    140    143    146    149    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  143               

     137    140    143    146    

     xo     xo     o      xxx    




M17 7-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    6,53              

     6,19   6,53   x      

                          


2)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       6,37              

     6,37   6,27   x      

                          


3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  6,21              

     5,74   6,00   6,21   

                          


4)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  6,01              

     5,63   x      6,01   

                          


5)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      5,96              

     5,96   x      5,86   

                          


6)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       5,79              

     5,41   5,79   x      

                          


7)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  5,50              

     5,50   5,40   x      

                          


8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  4,58              

     4,15   4,23   4,58   

                          



M17 7-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      11,40             

     10,20  11,40  x      


2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  10,92             

     10,72  10,28  10,92  


3)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    10,85             

     10,38  10,55  10,85  


4)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  10,28             

     9,57   10,28  9,45   


5)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  9,66              

     9,66   x      x      


6)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       9,38              

     8,67   8,56   9,38   


7)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       9,05              

     x      8,45   9,05   


8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  8,38              

     8,38   x      x      




M17 7-ottelu 4 lajin jälkeen

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tomi Valkama                     KauhWi                    2531              

2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  2482              

3)   Atte Timgren                     HKV                       2319              

4)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  2312              

5)   Aaron Utulahti                   VihV                      2236              

6)   Otso Mikkilä                     ImU                       2078              

7)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  1937              

8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  1526              



M19 7-ottelu  60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  7,28              

2)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      7,29              

3)   Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  7,31              

4)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  7,41              

5)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    7,46              

6)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     7,48              

7)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      7,52              

8)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     7,96              



M19 7-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  188               

     176    179    182    185    188    191    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      188               

     170    176    179    182    185    188    191    

     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    182               

     170    173    176    179    182    185    

     xo     xxo    xo     o      o      xxx    


4)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     182               

     167    170    173    176    179    182    185    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


5)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      173               

     158    161    164    167    170    173    176    

     o      xo     o      xxo    o      o      -      


6)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     161               

     155    161    167    

     xo     o      xxx    


     Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU  DNS                                                                     




M19 7-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  7,07              

     6,98   x      7,07   

                          


2)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      6,74              

     6,74   6,45   x      

                          


3)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     6,54              

     6,54   6,53   6,51   

                          


4)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      6,53              

     6,48   6,53   6,23   

                          


5)   Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  6,49              

     6,30   6,49   6,19   

                          


6)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    6,48              

     x      6,48   x      

                          


7)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     5,24              

     x      5,24   4,84   

                          


     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  DNS                  



M19 7-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     13,84             

     13,67  13,84  x      


2)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  12,98             

     11,62  11,96  12,98  


3)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    12,22             

     x      11,50  12,22  


4)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      11,97             

     11,97  11,85  11,48  


5)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      11,49             

     x      10,53  11,49  


6)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     10,61             

     x      x      10,61  


7)   Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,33             

     10,09  10,33  9,81               





M19 7-ottelu 4 lajin jälkeen

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  2934              

2)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      2806              

3)   Joni Heikkinen                   OulPy                     2789              

4)   Lauri Savolainen                 TampPy                    2683              

5)   Jere Liskojärvi                  HeTa                      2584              

6)   Tuomas Juvonen                   KajKi                     1994              

7)   Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  1975              

8)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  785               



M22 7-ottelu  60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     7,12              

2)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    7,44              

     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       7,38              

     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       7,62              

     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       7,19              




M22 7-ottelu  Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    179               

     170    173    176    179    182    

     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    


2)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     170               

     170    173    

     o      -      


     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       188               

     173    176    179    182    185    188    191    

     o      -      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       170               

     158    161    164    167    170    173    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       173               

     164    167    170    173    176    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    




M22 7-ottelu  Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     6,67              

     6,67   x      x      

                          


2)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    6,58              

     6,40   x      6,58   

                          


     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       6,66              

     6,50   x      6,66   

                          


     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       5,65              

     5,49   5,65   5,64   

                          


     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       6,56              

     6,39   6,56   6,21   

                          



M22 7-ottelu  Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    12,62             

     12,02  12,62  11,84  


2)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     11,65             

     11,26  11,61  11,65  


     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       11,54             

     11,36  11,44  11,54  


     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       7,40              

     6,78   7,40   x      


     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       11,62             

     11,62  10,35  10,88  




M22 7-ottelu 4 lajin jälkeen

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henri Kangasniemi                IkaalU                    2711              

2)   Leo Uusimäki                     KU-58                     2705              

     Ari Sig˛Ûr EirÌksson             ISL                       2761              

     Bjarki RÛsantsson                ISL                       2062              

     Gumundur Karl ⁄lfarsson         ISL                       2679              



N30 5-ottelu 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anne Kivivuori                   ViitVie                   2.40,18           

2)   Anne Huiko                       TampPy                    2.54,30           



N30 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anne Huiko                       TampPy                    11,18             

2)   Anne Kivivuori                   ViitVie                   11,93             



N30 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anne Kivivuori                   ViitVie                   138               

     120    123    126    129    132    135    138    141    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Anne Huiko                       TampPy                    135               

     120    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      o      oxo    xxx    




N30 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anne Huiko                       TampPy                    4,33              

     x      4,33   x      

                          


2)   Anne Kivivuori                   ViitVie                   4,22              

     4,09   4,12   4,22   

                          




N30 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anne Kivivuori                   ViitVie                   9,33              

     x      x      9,33   


2)   Anne Huiko                       TampPy                    8,49              

     8,49   8,03   8,38   




N35 5-ottelu 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilona Markkanen                  JKU                       2.44,48           

2)   Miia Uskalinmäki                 TampPy                    2.54,11           

3)   Anne-Mari Vallioniemi            RiihimKi                  2.59,13           

4)   Tellervo Ahlholm                 JKU                       3.09,37           



M35 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Ryhänen                    EsboIF                    3.08,09           

2)   Oki Vuonoranta                   EsboIF                    3.12,00           

3)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JKU                       3.38,73           

4)   Pasi Tupasalo                    LS                        3.59,42           



M35 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oki Vuonoranta                   EsboIF                    9,10              

2)   Ville Ryhänen                    EsboIF                    9,95              

3)   Pasi Tupasalo                    LS                        11,27             

4)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JKU                       12,02             

5)   Ilkka Iisakka                    EsboIF                    12,72             



N35 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miia Uskalinmäki                 TampPy                    10,76             

2)   Ilona Markkanen                  JKU                       11,62             

3)   Anne-Mari Vallioniemi            RiihimKi                  11,91             

4)   Tellervo Ahlholm                 JKU                       13,44             



M35 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oki Vuonoranta                   EsboIF                    167               

     152    161    164    167    170    

     o      xo     xxo    o      x-     


2)   Pasi Tupasalo                    LS                        164               

     149    152    155    158    161    164    167    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Ville Ryhänen                    EsboIF                    161               

     149    152    155    158    161    164    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JKU                       149               

     131    137    140    143    146    149    152    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    


     Ilkka Iisakka                    EsboIF                                      



N35 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miia Uskalinmäki                 TampPy                    165               

     144    150    156    159    162    165    168    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Anne-Mari Vallioniemi            RiihimKi                  129               

     111    114    117    120    123    126    129    132    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      x      xxx    


3)   Ilona Markkanen                  JKU                       123               

     120    123    126    

     o      o      xxx    


4)   Tellervo Ahlholm                 JKU                       114               

     102    105    108    111    114    117    

     o      o      o      xxx    o      xxx    




M35 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pasi Tupasalo                    LS                        5,38              

     x      5,25   5,38   

                          


2)   Oki Vuonoranta                   EsboIF                    5,20              

     4,79   5,19   5,20   

                          


3)   Ville Ryhänen                    EsboIF                    5,10              

     4,98   4,86   5,10   

                          


4)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JKU                       4,85              

     4,85   4,69   4,85   

                          


5)   Ilkka Iisakka                    EsboIF                    4,59              

     4,59   x      x      

                          




N35 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miia Uskalinmäki                 TampPy                    4,51              

     4,51   4,45   4,48   

                          


2)   Anne-Mari Vallioniemi            RiihimKi                  4,14              

     3,81   x      4,14   

                          


3)   Ilona Markkanen                  JKU                       4,06              

     4,04   3,86   4,06   

                          


4)   Tellervo Ahlholm                 JKU                       3,46              

     3,21   3,09   3,46   

                          




M35 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oki Vuonoranta                   EsboIF                    10,84             

     9,67   9,54   10,84  


2)   Ville Ryhänen                    EsboIF                    8,72              

     8,42   8,72   8,44   


3)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JKU                       8,68              

     8,68   8,40   8,14   


4)   Pasi Tupasalo                    LS                        8,12              

     8,12   8,11   7,82   


5)   Ilkka Iisakka                    EsboIF                    7,63              

     7,63   7,21   7,48   




N35 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miia Uskalinmäki                 TampPy                    9,20              

     9,20   8,60   8,73   


2)   Ilona Markkanen                  JKU                       7,64              

     7,64   7,22   7,07   


3)   Anne-Mari Vallioniemi            RiihimKi                  7,42              

     7,29   7,29   7,42   


4)   Tellervo Ahlholm                 JKU                       7,20              

     6,36   6,65   7,20   




N40 5-ottelu 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JKU                       2.58,53           

2)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JKU                       3.25,39           



M40 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mikko Huttunen                   HKV                       2.54,10           

2)   Tuomo Nurminen                   LS                        3.11,87           

3)   Mika Polku                       VirtU                     3.12,66           

4)   Teemu Salminen                   ToijVau                   3.38,41           

5)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    4.59,04           



M40 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mikko Huttunen                   HKV                       9,15              

2)   Mika Polku                       VirtU                     9,94              

3)   Tuomo Nurminen                   LS                        10,78             

4)   Teemu Salminen                   ToijVau                   12,12             

5)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    15,82             



N40 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JKU                       10,59             

2)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JKU                       12,98             



M40 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mika Polku                       VirtU                     194               

     164    167    170    173    176    179    182    188    191    194    197    

     o      -      -      o      -      -      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


2)   Teemu Salminen                   ToijVau                   179               

     161    164    167    170    173    176    179    182    

     o      o      -      o      -      o      o      xxx    


3)   Mikko Huttunen                   HKV                       176               

     161    164    167    170    173    176    179    

     o      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Tuomo Nurminen                   LS                        155               

     134    137    140    143    146    149    152    155    158    

     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


5)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    143               

     122    128    134    137    140    143    146    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    




N40 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JKU                       129               

     120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JKU                       117               

     108    111    114    117    120    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    




M40 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mikko Huttunen                   HKV                       6,13              

     5,96   5,91   6,13   

                          


2)   Mika Polku                       VirtU                     5,61              

     5,36   5,61   5,59   

                          


3)   Teemu Salminen                   ToijVau                   5,35              

     5,33   5,16   5,35   

                          


4)   Tuomo Nurminen                   LS                        4,75              

     4,52   4,75   4,52   

                          


5)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    3,61              

     3,61   3,44   3,61   

                          




N40 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JKU                       4,30              

     3,92   3,96   4,30   

                          


2)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JKU                       3,65              

     x      3,65   3,45   

                          




M40 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mikko Huttunen                   HKV                       10,63             

     10,63  x      10,55  


2)   Teemu Salminen                   ToijVau                   9,91              

     9,83   9,62   9,91   


3)   Mika Polku                       VirtU                     8,63              

     8,63   8,22   8,27   


4)   Tuomo Nurminen                   LS                        7,61              

     7,29   7,13   7,61   


5)   Matti Saunanen                   IkaalU                    7,32              

     7,32   7,10   6,98   




N40 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JKU                       7,91              

     7,88   7,91   x      


2)   Virpi Kämäräinen                 JKU                       6,31              

     6,19   6,31   5,48   




N45 5-ottelu 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Marja Eskelinen                  VetU                      3.01,28           

2)   Katja Sillgren                   JKU                       3.05,80           

3)   Satu Matilainen                  JKU                       3.14,40           

4)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JKU                       3.18,81           



M45 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henry Andberg                    HKV                       3.23,80           

2)   Kimmo Kyösti                     VirtU                     3.32,88           

3)   Ari Ruuti                        JKU                       4.19,90           



M45 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henry Andberg                    HKV                       10,51             

2)   Ari Ruuti                        JKU                       12,12             

3)   Kimmo Kyösti                     VirtU                     12,46             



N45 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katja Sillgren                   JKU                       10,08             

2)   Satu Matilainen                  JKU                       10,74             

3)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JKU                       10,94             

4)   Marja Eskelinen                  VetU                      11,38             



M45 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henry Andberg                    HKV                       161               

     152    161    170    

     o      o      x-     


2)   Kimmo Kyösti                     VirtU                     134               

     122    125    128    131    134    137    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Ari Ruuti                        JKU                       134               

     122    125    128    131    134    137    

     o      o      xxo    o      xxo    xxx    




N45 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Marja Eskelinen                  VetU                      135               

     129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Katja Sillgren                   JKU                       135               

     123    126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    


3)   Satu Matilainen                  JKU                       135               

     126    129    132    135    138    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JKU                       129               

     117    120    123    126    129    132    

     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    




M45 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henry Andberg                    HKV                       5,17              

     5,17   -      -      

                          


2)   Ari Ruuti                        JKU                       4,97              

     4,63   4,97   4,87   

                          


3)   Kimmo Kyösti                     VirtU                     4,50              

     4,50   4,32   x      

                          




N45 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katja Sillgren                   JKU                       4,63              

     x      4,63   4,51   

                          


2)   Satu Matilainen                  JKU                       4,32              

     4,23   4,24   4,32   

                          


3)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JKU                       4,18              

     3,87   4,18   4,12   

                          


4)   Marja Eskelinen                  VetU                      3,87              

     3,87   3,80   3,79   

                          




M45 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ari Ruuti                        JKU                       10,47             

     10,47  x      10,31  


2)   Henry Andberg                    HKV                       10,37             

     9,84   10,24  10,37  


3)   Kimmo Kyösti                     VirtU                     7,82              

     7,82   7,76   7,69   




N45 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Marja Eskelinen                  VetU                      9,91              

     9,71   9,03   9,91   


2)   Katja Sillgren                   JKU                       8,68              

     8,03   7,54   8,68   


3)   Anne Yli-Olli                    JKU                       8,02              

     8,02   7,42   7,05   


4)   Satu Matilainen                  JKU                       7,31              

     6,72   7,20   7,31   




M50 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hannu Koskela                    YlivKu                    3.36,72           

2)   Jukka Hannula                    HKV                       3.43,40           

3)   Mika Siimes                      HKV                       4.05,08           

4)   Esa Paukku                       VSVU                      4.14,31           



M50 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hannu Koskela                    YlivKu                    11,18             

2)   Esa Paukku                       VSVU                      11,19             

3)   Jukka Hannula                    HKV                       11,47             

4)   Mika Siimes                      HKV                       11,61             



M50 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jukka Hannula                    HKV                       155               

     137    143    146    149    152    155    158    

     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Esa Paukku                       VSVU                      146               

     134    137    140    143    146    149    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    -      


3)   Mika Siimes                      HKV                       140               

     134    137    140    143    

     o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Hannu Koskela                    YlivKu                    140               

     134    137    140    143    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    




M50 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jukka Hannula                    HKV                       4,95              

     4,95   4,72   4,77   

                          


2)   Esa Paukku                       VSVU                      4,66              

     4,42   4,33   4,66   

                          


3)   Mika Siimes                      HKV                       4,46              

     4,46   4,34   4,26   

                          


4)   Hannu Koskela                    YlivKu                    3,87              

     3,66   3,74   3,87   

                          




M50 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Esa Paukku                       VSVU                      10,01             

     10,01  x      9,91   


2)   Jukka Hannula                    HKV                       9,55              

     8,70   8,58   9,55   


3)   Hannu Koskela                    YlivKu                    9,49              

     8,96   9,49   x      


4)   Mika Siimes                      HKV                       9,41              

     9,41   9,39   9,08   




N55 5-ottelu 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annika Savolainen                JKU                       3.26,53           



M55 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arto Rautio                      HimU                      3.34,79           

2)   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen             RunClub                   3.37,86           

3)   Harri Alatupa                    JKU                       3.46,58           

4)   Jari Jaakkola                    HKV                       3.55,55           



M55 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Harri Alatupa                    JKU                       9,68              

2)   Jari Jaakkola                    HKV                       11,83             

3)   Arto Rautio                      HimU                      11,89             

4)   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen             RunClub                   12,81             



N55 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annika Savolainen                JKU                       11,40             



M55 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arto Rautio                      HimU                      149               

     134    137    140    143    146    149    152    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Harri Alatupa                    JKU                       143               

     125    134    140    143    146    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Jari Jaakkola                    HKV                       143               

     134    137    140    143    146    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen             RunClub                   128               

     122    125    128    131    

     xo     o      xxo    xxx    




N55 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annika Savolainen                JKU                       120               

     117    120    123    

     xo     o      xxx    




M55 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arto Rautio                      HimU                      4,98              

     4,89   4,98   4,93   

                          


2)   Harri Alatupa                    JKU                       4,72              

     4,72   4,40   4,57   

                          


3)   Jari Jaakkola                    HKV                       4,23              

     3,94   4,23   3,97   

                          


4)   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen             RunClub                   3,68              

     3,62   3,32   3,68   

                          




N55 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annika Savolainen                JKU                       3,99              

     x      3,99   3,54   

                          




M55 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jari Jaakkola                    HKV                       10,05             

     10,05  9,81   x      


2)   Arto Rautio                      HimU                      9,13              

     8,79   9,10   9,13   


3)   Harri Alatupa                    JKU                       8,69              

     x      8,69   x      


4)   Jukka-Pekka Hassinen             RunClub                   7,66              

     7,59   7,66   7,15   




N55 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annika Savolainen                JKU                       8,28              

     7,75   8,28   8,11   




M60 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Reijo Häyrinen                   KangasnKa                 3.51,36           

2)   Timo Rajamäki                    IkaalU                    4.36,86           

3)   Tuomo Ryynänen                   IisVi                     4.44,18           

4)   Reino Korpelainen                KuortKu                   4.57,20           



M60 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Timo Rajamäki                    IkaalU                    9,11              

2)   Reijo Häyrinen                   KangasnKa                 10,01             

3)   Reino Korpelainen                KuortKu                   12,20             

4)   Tuomo Ryynänen                   IisVi                     14,70             



M60 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Timo Rajamäki                    IkaalU                    146               

     140    143    146    149    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Reijo Häyrinen                   KangasnKa                 140               

     125    131    140    143    

     o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Reino Korpelainen                KuortKu                   128               

     116    122    125    128    131    

     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


4)   Tuomo Ryynänen                   IisVi                     110               

     95     101    104    107    110    113    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    




M60 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Timo Rajamäki                    IkaalU                    4,98              

     4,79   4,87   4,98   

                          


2)   Reijo Häyrinen                   KangasnKa                 4,96              

     4,67   4,85   4,96   

                          


3)   Reino Korpelainen                KuortKu                   3,81              

     3,56   3,81   3,70   

                          


4)   Tuomo Ryynänen                   IisVi                     3,80              

     3,80   3,47   3,11   

                          




M60 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Timo Rajamäki                    IkaalU                    12,91             

     11,64  12,77  12,91  


2)   Reino Korpelainen                KuortKu                   11,53             

     10,67  11,53  x      


3)   Reijo Häyrinen                   KangasnKa                 9,97              

     9,63   9,97   9,66   


4)   Tuomo Ryynänen                   IisVi                     8,48              

     8,48   8,16   8,43   




M65 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Risto Kemppainen                 ViUV                      4.14,77           

2)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JKU                       4.44,14           

3)   Jarmo Lipasti                    VSVU                      4.44,95           



M65 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jarmo Lipasti                    VSVU                      10,78             

2)   Antti Mero                       JKU                       11,63             

3)   Risto Kemppainen                 ViUV                      12,09             

4)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JKU                       12,51             



M65 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jarmo Lipasti                    VSVU                      155               

     140    143    146    149    152    155    158    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


2)   Risto Kemppainen                 ViUV                      140               

     125    128    131    137    140    143    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JKU                       137               

     128    131    137    140    

     o      o      o      xxx    


     Antti Mero                       JKU                                         



M65 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Risto Kemppainen                 ViUV                      4,43              

     4,25   4,43   4,43   

                          


2)   Jarmo Lipasti                    VSVU                      4,41              

     4,29   4,29   4,41   

                          


3)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JKU                       4,30              

     4,30   4,12   4,30   

                          


4)   Antti Mero                       JKU                       4,30              

     4,30   4,26   x      

                          




M65 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jarmo Lipasti                    VSVU                      10,22             

     10,22  10,15  10,18  


2)   Risto Kemppainen                 ViUV                      9,02              

     9,02   8,69   8,92   


3)   Antti Mero                       JKU                       8,70              

     8,70   x      x      


4)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JKU                       8,65              

     8,42   8,23   8,65   




N70 5-ottelu 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Terhi Kokkonen                   JKU                       4.02,38           



M70 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antti Alarotu                    HämeenlTa                 5.26,01           

2)   Jouni J Särkijärvi               EspTa                     6.36,73           



M70 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antti Alarotu                    HämeenlTa                 12,90             

2)   Jouni J Särkijärvi               EspTa                     15,29             



N70 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Terhi Kokkonen                   JKU                       12,98             



M70 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antti Alarotu                    HämeenlTa                 131               

     122    125    128    131    134    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Jouni J Särkijärvi               EspTa                     113               

     101    104    107    110    113    116    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    




N70 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Terhi Kokkonen                   JKU                       105               

     99     102    105    108    

     o      o      xo     xxx    




M70 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antti Alarotu                    HämeenlTa                 3,69              

     3,69   3,49   3,48   

                          


2)   Jouni J Särkijärvi               EspTa                     3,39              

     3,19   3,07   3,39   

                          




N70 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Terhi Kokkonen                   JKU                       2,86              

     2,86   x      2,83   

                          




M70 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antti Alarotu                    HämeenlTa                 9,65              

     9,16   9,65   9,16   


2)   Jouni J Särkijärvi               EspTa                     7,98              

     7,70   7,98   7,70   




N70 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Terhi Kokkonen                   JKU                       6,15              

     6,15   5,92   6,09   




N75 5-ottelu 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pirjo Karetie                    JKU                       4.01,25           

2)   Seija Sario                      HKV                       4.45,25           



M75 5-ottelu 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kyösti Poutiainen                HKV                       5.08,02           



M75 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kyösti Poutiainen                HKV                       13,60             



N75 5-ottelu 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Seija Sario                      HKV                       16,43             

2)   Pirjo Karetie                    JKU                       16,63             



M75 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kyösti Poutiainen                HKV                       125               

     116    119    122    125    128    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    




N75 5-ottelu Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Seija Sario                      HKV                       102               

     96     99     102    105    

     o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Pirjo Karetie                    JKU                       90                

     87     90     93     

     o      o      xxx    




M75 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kyösti Poutiainen                HKV                       3,18              

     3,18   3,13   3,11   

                          




N75 5-ottelu Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pirjo Karetie                    JKU                       2,82              

     2,80   2,77   2,82   

                          


2)   Seija Sario                      HKV                       2,36              

     2,35   2,28   2,36   

                          




M75 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kyösti Poutiainen                HKV                       9,44              

     9,44   8,97   9,42   




N75 5-ottelu Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pirjo Karetie                    JKU                       7,51              

     7,51   6,68   7,45   


2)   Seija Sario                      HKV                       6,97              

     6,87   6,85   6,97




M35

 

1. Oki Vuonoranta Esbo IF 2860

2. Ville Ryhänen Esbo IF 2625

3. Pasi Tupasalo LahtiSport 2039

4. Tero Mäkäläinen JKU 1808

Ilkka Iisakka Esbo IF 859

 

M40

 

1. Mikko Huttunen HKV 3623

3. Mika Polku VirtU 3189

4. Teemu Salminen ToijVau 2495

5. Tuomo Nurminen LahtiSport 2426

6. Matti Saunanen IkaalU 978

 

M45

 

1. Henry Andberg HKV 3046

2. Ari Ruuti JKU 2115

3. Kimmo Kyösti VirtU 2079

 

M50 

 

1. Jukka Hannula HKV 2805

2. Esa Paukku VSVU 2504

3. Hannu Koskela YlivKu 2485

4. Mika Siimes HKV 2343

 

M55

 

1. Harri Alatupa JKU 3233

2. Arto Rautio HimU 3107

3. Jari Jaakkola HKV 2756

4. Jukka-Pekka Hassinen RunClub 2275

 

M60

 

1. Timo Rajamäki IkaalU 3800

2. Reijo Häyrinen KangasnKa 3608

3. Reino Korpelainen KuortKu 2447

4. Tuomo Ryynänen IisVi 1790

 

M65

 

1. Jarmo Lipasti VSVU 3602

2. Risto Kemppainen ViUV 3285

3. Jukka Järvenpää JKU 2924

Antti Mero JKU 1992

 

M70

 

1. Antti Alarotu HämeenlTa 2778

2. Jouni J Särkijärvi EspTa 1797

 

M75

 

1. Kyösti Poutiainen HKV 3006

 

 

N30

 

1. Anne Kivivuori ViitVie 2301

2. Anne Huiko TampPy 2204

 

N35

 

1. Miia Uskalinmäki TampPy 2950

2. Ilona Markkanen JKU 2196

3. Anne-Mari Vallioniemi RiihimKi 2099

4. Tellervo Ahlholm JKU 13,44 1443

 

N40

 

1. Anette Mehtälä JKU 2732

2. Virpi Kämäräinen JKU 1703

 

N45

 

1. Katja Sillgren JKU 3299

2. Marja Eskelinen VetU 2966

3. Satu Matilainen JKU 2890

4. Anne Yli-Olli JKU 2749

 

N55

 

1. Annika Savolainen JKU 3220

 

N70

 

1. Terhi Kokkonen JKU 3307

 

N75

 

1. Pirjo Karetie JKU 3313

2. Seija Sario HKV 2980