Hipposhallit, osa 2, Jyväskylä

11.2.2018

 Hipposhallit, osa 2
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
10.02.2018


M 60m

1)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,86              

2)   Markus Skyttä                    KouvU                     6,90              

3)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  6,94              

4)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  7,07              

4)   Markus Kiuru                     KouvU                     7,07              

6)   Jonathan Brace                   EsboIF                    7,09              

7)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     7,11              

8)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  7,14              

9)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  7,16              

10)  Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  7,28              

11)  Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    7,30              

12)  Ville Hyttinen                   KuopRei                   7,38              

13)  Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  7,43              

     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Eliel Pohjolainen                KuopRei                   DNS               

     Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    DNS               

     Markus Jutila                    TP                        DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  7,07              

2)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  7,14              

3)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  7,28              

4)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    7,30              

5)   Ville Hyttinen                   KuopRei                   7,38              

6)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  7,43              

     Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Eliel Pohjolainen                KuopRei                   DNS               

     Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,86              

2)   Markus Skyttä                    KouvU                     6,90              

3)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  6,94              

4)   Markus Kiuru                     KouvU                     7,07              

5)   Jonathan Brace                   EsboIF                    7,09              

6)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     7,11              

7)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  7,16              

     Markus Jutila                    TP                        DNS               

     Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    DNS               



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Markus Skyttä                    KouvU                     6,96Q             

2)   Markus Kiuru                     KouvU                     7,06Q             

3)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  7,11q             

4)   Markus Jutila                    TP                        7,12q             

5)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,29q             

6)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  7,37q             


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,02Q             

2)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     7,07Q             

3)   Daniel Savolainen                JyväskKU                  7,13q             

4)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  7,15q             

5)   Eliel Pohjolainen                KuopRei                   7,23q             

6)   Ville Hyttinen                   KuopRei                   7,34q             


Alkuerät erä 3

1)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,92Q             

2)   Jonathan Brace                   EsboIF                    7,09Q             

2)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    7,09Q             

4)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  7,12q             

5)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  7,29q             

6)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    7,33q             

7)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  7,41             



N 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Maria Räsänen                    LalV                      7,61              

2)   Jenni Jokinen                    NakkVire                  7,63              

3)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     7,80              

4)   Annika Hannola                   HKV                       7,91              

5)   Kiia Koivistoinen                IisVi                     7,95              

6)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TP                        7,98              

7)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MiKV                      8,02              

8)   Johanna Hokkanen                 KngK                      8,03              

     Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    DNS               


1)   Maria Räsänen                    LalV                      7,61              

2)   Jenni Jokinen                    NakkVire                  7,63              

3)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     7,80              

4)   Annika Hannola                   HKV                       7,91              

5)   Kiia Koivistoinen                IisVi                     7,95              

6)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TP                        7,98              

7)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MiKV                      8,02              

8)   Johanna Hokkanen                 KngK                      8,03              

     Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    DNS               



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Jenni Jokinen                    NakkVire                  7,71Q             

2)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     7,76Q             

3)   Annika Hannola                   HKV                       8,01Q             

4)   Sonja Nousiainen                 MiKV                      8,03q             

5)   Mette Ukkonen                    MiKV                      8,54             

6)   Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  8,63              


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Maria Räsänen                    LalV                      7,63Q             

2)   Kiia Koivistoinen                IisVi                     7,97Q             

3)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TP                        8,08Q             

3)   Johanna Hokkanen                 KngK                      8,08Q             

5)   Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    8,20q             

6)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    9,01              



M 200m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  22,73             

     Eliel Pohjolainen                KuopRei                   DNS               



M 400m

1)   Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   49,99             

2)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      50,18             

3)   Ilari Ryyppö                     TampU                     50,27             

4)   Lauri Hassi                      OriP                      50,41             

5)   Kalle Raitala                    KoskKai                   50,75             

6)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  50,80             

7)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     51,32             

8)   Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    52,23             

9)   Janne Kanerva                    LahdA                     53,28             

10)  Vesa Huokuniemi                  PosP                      56,33             

11)  Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     57,60             

12)  Jyri Lehtonen                    VantSa                    1.12,64           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  50,80             

2)   Jouko Juntunen                   TampPy                    52,23             

3)   Janne Kanerva                    LahdA                     53,28             

4)   Jyri Lehtonen                    VantSa                    1.12,64           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Ilari Ryyppö                     TampU                     50,27             

2)   Kalle Raitala                    KoskKai                   50,75             

3)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     51,32             

4)   Vesa Huokuniemi                  PosP                      56,33             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   49,99             

2)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      50,18             

3)   Lauri Hassi                      OriP                      50,41             

4)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     57,60             



N 400m

1)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    59,58             

2)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    59,93             

3)   Alisa Aalto                      TampPy                    1.00,13           

4)   Emmi Keinänen                    HKV                       1.00,14           

5)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TP                        1.00,32           

6)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  1.00,41           

7)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KUra                      1.00,83           

8)   Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  1.01,12           

9)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  1.01,85           

10)  Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    1.02,04           

11)  Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  1.04,14           

     Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  1.01,85           

2)   Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    1.02,04           

3)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  1.04,14           

     Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    59,58             

2)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TP                        1.00,32           

3)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KUra                      1.00,83           

4)   Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  1.01,12           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    59,93             

2)   Alisa Aalto                      TampPy                    1.00,13           

3)   Emmi Keinänen                    HKV                       1.00,14           

4)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  1.00,41           



M 1500m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alexi Ruokamo                    PosP                      4.14,96           

2)   Arttu Kärkiö                     KeitKu                    4.17,52           

3)   Lasse Minkkinen                  IFRaseb                   4.19,32           

4)   Roni Tirkkonen                   KuopRei                   4.21,27           

5)   Roope Reponen                    JoensKa                   4.22,55           

6)   Jukka Rahkonen                   PolvijU                   4.23,95           

7)   Lassi Vaismaa                    JyväskKU                  4.25,05           



N 1500m

1)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  4.33,70           

2)   Mona Jäppinen                    HKV                       4.37,74           

3)   Veera Mensonen                   MaanMa                    4.44,63           

4)   Iida Haataja                     PudU                      4.45,03           

5)   Anna Haataja                     OulPy                     4.47,43           

6)   Katri Niemistö                   JyväskKU                  4.49,84           

7)   Janette Niemi                    JKU                       4.50,78           

8)   Anne-Marika Partanen             KuopRei                   4.53,29           

9)   Aino Kivenmäki                   KuortKu                   4.56,17           

10)  Nea Lilja                        JyväskKU                  5.04,97           

11)  Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    5.07,50           

12)  Ninni Löf                        KalajJu                   5.08,64           

13)  Sara Kivenmäki                   KuortKu                   5.13,40           

14)  Siiri Silvennoinen               JoensKa                   5.14,00           

15)  Alina Suomalainen                KuortKu                   5.22,45           

16)  Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     5.23,65           

17)  Roosa Löf                        KalajJu                   5.28,05           

     Petra Väänänen                   JoensKa                   DNF               

     Roosa Rantanen                   KarhKa                    DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Nea Lilja                        JyväskKU                  5.04,97           

2)   Venla Marjanen                   KaipVi                    5.07,50           

3)   Ninni Löf                        KalajJu                   5.08,64           

4)   Sara Kivenmäki                   KuortKu                   5.13,40           

5)   Siiri Silvennoinen               JoensKa                   5.14,00           

6)   Alina Suomalainen                KuortKu                   5.22,45           

7)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     5.23,65           

8)   Roosa Löf                        KalajJu                   5.28,05           

     Petra Väänänen                   JoensKa                   DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  4.33,70           

2)   Mona Jäppinen                    HKV                       4.37,74           

3)   Veera Mensonen                   MaanMa                    4.44,63           

4)   Iida Haataja                     PudU                      4.45,03           

5)   Anna Haataja                     OulPy                     4.47,43           

6)   Katri Niemistö                   JyväskKU                  4.49,84           

7)   Janette Niemi                    JKU                       4.50,78           

8)   Anne-Marika Partanen             KuopRei                   4.53,29           

9)   Aino Kivenmäki                   KuortKu                   4.56,17           

     Roosa Rantanen                   KarhKa                    DNF               



N Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elina Smolander                  LapVi                     181               

     165    169    173    176    179    181    183    

     -      -      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    173               

     165    169    173    176    

     xo     o      o      xxx                                         



M Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Jokivartio                JyväskKU                  486               

     456    466    476    486    496    

     o      xo     o      o      xxx    


2)   Tuomas Outinen                   LappUM                    456               

     456    476    

     o      xxx    


3)   Pietari Outinen                  JKU                       456               

     456    476    

     xo     xxx    


4)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JyväskKU                  296               

     276    286    296    306    

     o      xo     o      xxx    


     Petri Laitinen                   KngK                      NH                

     376    

     xxx    




M Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kristian Bäck                    VasaIS                    7,48              

     x      7,31   7,28   7,37   7,33   7,48   

                                               


2)   Joona Kokkola                    ValtVa                    7,39              

     x      7,06   7,25   x      x      7,39   

                                               


3)   Kalle Salminen                   JoeK                      7,37              

     7,34   x      x      x      7,37   x      

                                               


4)   Henri Väyrynen                   KajK                      7,32              

     x      7,20   x      x      7,32   7,18   

                                               


5)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  7,26              

     7,24   x      x      x      7,26   x      

                                               


6)   Miika Mäkinen                    RiihimKi                  6,99              

     x      6,62   6,96   6,99   6,99   x      

                                               


7)   Julius Toivola                   JyväskKU                  6,96              

     6,96   6,91   x      x      x      x      

                                               


8)   Ville Hakomäki                   YliJ                      6,77              

     x      6,77   x      6,68   x      6,62   

                                               




N Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  12,35             

     12,35  11,98  12,29  x      x      12,23  

                                               


2)   Sini Sanaslahti                  KaiV                      12,29             

     11,92  x      12,18  12,09  12,29  12,06  

                                               


3)   Jessica Miettinen                JoeK                      12,13             

     x      x      11,97  12,13  x      x      

                                               


4)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  11,96             

     11,96  x      x      x      11,69  11,82  

                                               


5)   Lotta Kirvesmies                 MiKV                      11,49             

     11,35  11,18  x      11,49  11,25  11,32  

                                               


6)   Janika Heikkinen                 VarkKV                    11,01             

     x      x      x      11,01  10,79  x      

                                               


     Emma Pullola                     VaasVa                                      

     Mette Ukkonen                    MiKV                      NM                

     x      x      x      x      x      x      

                                               




M Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Siiskonen                  KngK                      14,93             

     13,48  14,66  14,93  14,33  14,19  x      


2)   Tomi Nissinen                    LauU                      13,28             

     x      13,28  x      x      x      x      


3)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  11,09             

     9,90   10,33  10,75  10,52  11,09  10,18  




P9 40m

1)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   6,69              

2)   Otto Rainio                      JyväskKU                  7,04              

3)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     7,17              

4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  7,38              

5)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  7,43              

6)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     7,52              

7)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JKU                       7,53              

8)   Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänU                      7,90              

9)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  8,22              

10)  ≈ke Pimiä                        SaaP                      8,44              

11)  Samu Ratia                       KaiV                      8,45              

             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Otto Rainio                      JyväskKU                  7,04              

2)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  7,38              

3)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  7,43              

4)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  8,22              

5)   ≈ke Pimiä                        SaaP                      8,44              

6)   Samu Ratia                       KaiV                      8,45              


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   6,69              

2)   Joona Suokko                     LapVi                     7,17              

3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     7,52              

4)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JKU                       7,53              

5)   Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänU                      7,90                            


T9 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  7,10              

2)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  7,18              

3)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  7,35              

4)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     7,47              

5)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      7,66              

6)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  7,83                            


P9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Rainio                      JyväskKU                  3.54,37           

2)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  4.15,53           

3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     4.16,44           

4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  4.25,85                        


T9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3.52,83           

2)   Aino Tarkiainen                  JorU                      3.57,26           

3)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     4.09,98           

4)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  4.29,82           



P11 60m

1)   Vilho Ketonen                    JKU                       9,41              

2)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  9,59              

3)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  9,63              

4)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  9,67              

5)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     9,76              

6)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,82              

7)   Verne Torikka                    JKU                       9,87              

8)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  10,10             

9)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  10,19             

10)  Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  10,25             

11)  Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    10,37             

12)  Tuomas Hakkarainen               JyväskKU                  10,41             

13)  Markus Seppänen                  JKU                       12,43                           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,82              

2)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  10,10             

3)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  10,19             

4)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  10,25             

5)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    10,37             

6)   Tuomas Hakkarainen               JyväskKU                  10,41             

7)   Markus Seppänen                  JKU                       12,43             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Vilho Ketonen                    JKU                       9,41              

2)   Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                  9,59              

3)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  9,63              

4)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  9,67              

5)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     9,76              

6)   Verne Torikka                    JKU                       9,87                            



T11 60m

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    9,16              

2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  9,45              

3)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,68              

4)   Mia Hurskanen                    LauU                      9,71              

5)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,72              

6)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  9,74              

7)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  9,79              

8)   Inka Peltola                     VehU                      9,91              

9)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    9,94              

10)  Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  9,95              

11)  Viivi Rahkonen                   ViitVie                   10,04             

12)  Venla Honkonen                   SuoU                      10,04             

13)  Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,25             

             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    9,94              

2)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  9,95              

3)   Viivi Rahkonen                   ViitVie                   10,04             

4)   Venla Honkonen                   SuoU                      10,04             

5)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,25                          


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    9,16              

2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  9,45              

3)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,68              

4)   Mia Hurskanen                    LauU                      9,71              

5)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,72              

6)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  9,74              

7)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  9,79              

8)   Inka Peltola                     VehU                      9,91              



P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Sivill                     JKU                       3.34,81           

2)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  3.35,26           

3)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     3.47,39           

4)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  3.53,20           

5)   Verne Torikka                    JKU                       3.55,07                         



T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Inka Peltola                     VehU                      3.25,72           

2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  3.51,86           

3)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  3.53,21           

4)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    3.55,10           

5)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  3.56,81           

6)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  3.56,88           

7)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  3.57,11           

8)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    4.32,94                        



T11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  124               

     100    105    110    114    118    121    124    126    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     o      xxx    


2)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  121               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    121    124    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    121               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    121    124    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


4)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  114               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


5)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  110               

     90     95     100    105    110    114    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    105               

     90     95     100    105    110    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Neea Viitaharju                  JyväskKU                  105               

     90     95     100    105    110    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


8)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    105               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


9)   Iina Manner                      ÄänU                      95                

     80     85     90     95     100    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


10)  Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  85                

     85     90     

     o      xxx    




P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  8,10              

     7,79   8,10   7,81   7,96   7,78   7,44   


2)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  7,03              

     6,80   x      6,81   6,58   5,93   7,03   


3)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  5,53              

     5,53   5,06   4,73   5,40   5,27   4,93   


4)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaaP                      5,02              

     4,75   x      4,54   4,06   4,24   5,02   


5)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    5,01              

     5,01   4,93   4,94   4,06   4,48   4,86   

                                



P13 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  8,41              

2)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,93              

3)   Luukas Kontro                    JyväskKU                  9,01              

4)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  9,17              

5)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  9,21              



T13 60m

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,16              

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  8,65              

3)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  8,79              

4)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  8,87              

5)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       8,96              

6)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,99              

7)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  9,02              

8)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  9,08              

9)   Veera Reponen                    JouP                      9,10              

10)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,16              

11)  Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      9,18              

12)  Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  9,19              

13)  Siiri Kihlman                    JKU                       9,23              

14)  Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,26              

15)  Iida Pentti                      JKU                       9,34              

16)  Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      9,47              

17)  Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,50              

18)  Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  9,50              

19)  Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  9,61              

20)  Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,67              

21)  Sofia Rinne                      LahA                      9,68              

22)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,70              

23)  Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  10,14             

24)  Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  10,73             

           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Siiri Kihlman                    JKU                       9,23              

2)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  9,61              

3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,67              

4)   Sofia Rinne                      LahA                      9,68              

5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,70              

6)   Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  10,14             

7)   Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  10,73                           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,16              

2)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      9,18              

3)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  9,19              

4)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,26              

5)   Iida Pentti                      JKU                       9,34              

6)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      9,47              

7)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,50              

8)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  9,50                            


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,16              

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  8,65              

3)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  8,79              

4)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  8,87              

5)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       8,96              

6)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,99              

7)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  9,02              

8)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  9,08              

9)   Veera Reponen                    JouP                      9,10              



P13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Luukas Kontro                    JyväskKU                  3.05,15           

2)   Lauri Nokkala                    LappUM                    3.16,33           



T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Kastarinen                  TampPy                    3.22,76           

2)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3.24,05           

3)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.26,94           

4)   Sofia Rinne                      LahA                      3.39,40           

5)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  3.47,03           

6)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  3.49,01           

7)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  3.51,07           

8)   Sanni Pitkänen                   JyväskKU                  3.51,82           

9)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  4.00,85           



T13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    152               

     130    135    139    143    146    149    152    155    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   146               

     130    135    139    143    146    149    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  146               

     115    120    125    130    135    139    143    146    149    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    


4)   Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                   143               

     125    130    135    139    143    146    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


5)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      139               

     120    125    130    135    139    143    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


6)   Anni Vuori                       SaarijPu                  135               

     115    120    125    130    135    139    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  135               

     115    120    125    130    135    139    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


8)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  130               

     105    110    115    120    125    130    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


9)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  130               

     115    120    125    130    135    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


10)  Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  125               

     115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      xxx    


10)  Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  125               

     120    125    130    

     o      o      xxx    


10)  Sanni Pitkänen                   JyväskKU                  125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


13)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


14)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


15)  Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    120               

     105    110    115    120    125    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


16)  Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       120               

     100    105    110    115    120    125    

     xo     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


17)  Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  115               

     110    115    120    

     o      o      xxx    


18)  Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  115               

     105    110    115    120    

     o      o      xo     xxx    

                                       

     Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      NH                

     110    

     xxx    




P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  8,69              

     8,58   8,05   8,69   8,50   x      x      


2)   Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  7,51              

     7,28   7,31   7,07   7,44   7,51   7,29   


3)   Lassi Salmi                      JyväskKU                  7,36              

     7,36   7,26   7,19   7,10   x      x      


4)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  6,47              

     6,12   5,99   6,35   6,47   5,80   x      


5)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  4,84              

     3,84   4,50   3,98   4,73   4,09   4,84                                     



P15 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  8,17              

2)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  8,26              

3)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  8,28              

4)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  8,44              

5)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  8,49              

6)   Aapo Harala                      TP                        8,51                            



T15 60m

1)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  8,12              

2)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaiV                      8,27              

3)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  8,32              

4)   Alina Tuomela                    KuopRei                   8,39              

5)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,43              

6)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  8,45              

7)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   8,48              

8)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  8,58              

9)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  8,64              

10)  Piia Kalliomäki                  ÄänU                      8,66              

11)  Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  8,68              

12)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      8,72              

13)  Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      8,77              

14)  Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       8,88              

15)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  8,91              

16)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  8,96              

17)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  9,04              

18)  Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  9,09              

19)  Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  9,21              

20)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  9,27              

21)  Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    9,41              

22)  Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,53              

23)  Inka Nahkala                     SuoU                      10,01             

     Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    DQ                           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  8,96              

2)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  9,04              

3)   Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  9,09              

4)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  9,21              

5)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  9,27              

6)   Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    9,41              

7)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,53              

8)   Inka Nahkala                     SuoU                      10,01             

     Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  8,58              

2)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  8,64              

3)   Piia Kalliomäki                  ÄänU                      8,66              

4)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  8,68              

5)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      8,72              

6)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       8,88              

7)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  8,91                           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  8,12              

2)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaiV                      8,27              

3)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  8,32              

4)   Alina Tuomela                    KuopRei                   8,39              

5)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,43              

6)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  8,45              

7)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   8,48              

8)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      8,77              

     Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  DNS               



P15 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Harala                      TP                        3.02,95           

2)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  3.05,02           

3)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.28,92           

4)   Kristian Moreno                  PylkönmY                  3.56,34                     



T15 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Milja Lahtinen                   SuoU                      3.17,71           

2)   Jenna Maukonen                   SuoU                      3.19,79           

3)   Henna Eineluoto                  LappUM                    3.29,60           

4)   Elvi Warwick                     KaipVi                    3.46,77           

5)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      3.51,14           

     Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       DNF                            



T15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  158               

     130    135    140    144    148    152    155    158    160    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


2)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  155               

     135    140    144    148    152    155    158    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    152               

     130    135    140    144    148    152    155    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


4)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  148               

     135    140    144    148    152    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  148               

     125    130    135    140    144    148    152    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


6)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  144               

     130    135    140    144    148    

     xo     o      xxo    o      xxx    


7)   Elena Ohra-Aho                   ÄhtU                      140               

     135    140    144    

     xo     o      xxx    


8)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  135               

     130    135    140    

     o      o      xxx    


8)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  135               

     125    130    135    140    

     o      o      o      xxx    


10)  Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  135               

     125    130    135    140    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    


11)  Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      135               

     130    135    140    

     xo     xxo    xxx    


12)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  130               

     115    120    125    130    135    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx                                       



P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  9,80              

     9,16   9,21   9,80   8,77   9,64   9,55   


2)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  8,86              

     x      8,80   8,36   8,79   8,86   8,21   


3)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  7,56              

     7,55   7,38   6,68   7,23   7,56   7,36   




M17 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,41              

2)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    7,53              

3)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 7,61              

4)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  7,69              

5)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  7,69              

6)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  7,69              

7)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  7,86              

8)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  7,91              

     Kalle Lahtinen                   TP                        DNS               


1)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,41              

2)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    7,53              

3)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 7,61              

4)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  7,69              

5)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  7,69              

6)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  7,69              

7)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  7,86              

8)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  7,91              

     Kalle Lahtinen                   TP                        DNS               



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Kaarle Muurikoski                VarkKV                    7,52Q             

2)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 7,61Q             

3)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  7,68Q             

4)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  7,72q             

5)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  7,89q             

6)   Elmeri Valkonen                  JyväskKU                  7,91              


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,43Q             

2)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  7,68Q             

3)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  7,75Q             

4)   Kalle Lahtinen                   TP                        7,76q             

     Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  DNS               



N17 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    8,17              

2)   Jenna Riikonen                   JoensKa                   8,22              

3)   Liina Mäkelä                     MikkKV                    8,29              

4)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  8,47              

5)   Johanna Kulmala                  JKU                       8,50              

6)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  8,51              

     Inga Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    DNS               

     Saga Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               


1)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    8,17              

2)   Jenna Riikonen                   JoensKa                   8,22              

3)   Liina Mäkelä                     MikkKV                    8,29              

4)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  8,47              

5)   Johanna Kulmala                  JKU                       8,50              

6)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  8,51              

     Inga Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    DNS               

     Saga Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    8,15Q             

2)   Jenna Riikonen                   JoensKa                   8,25Q             

3)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  8,41Q             

4)   Johanna Kulmala                  JKU                       8,44q             

5)   Venla Harala                     TampPy                    9,48              


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    7,86Q             

2)   Liina Mäkelä                     MikkKV                    8,26Q             

3)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  8,46Q             

4)   Inga Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  8,70q             

5)   Saga Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  8,90q             

     Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               



M17 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  2.06,68           

2)   Kalle Lahtinen                   TP                        2.10,80           

3)   Otto Vilpponen                   KuopRei                   2.15,52           

     Walte Hautala                    LahdA                     DNF               



N17 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  2.18,69           

2)   Emma Hietaranta                  LappUM                    2.22,88           

3)   Miina-Maria Tuomala              JyväskKU                  2.32,93           

4)   Sini Rahkonen                    PolvijU                   2.33,88           

5)   Hertta Vihreälehto               TampPy                    2.35,59           

6)   Venla Harala                     TampPy                    2.37,18           

7)   Liisa Shevchenko                 MikkKV                    2.38,15           



N17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joanna Wallinheimo               JKU                       145               

     145    150    

     xxo    xxx    


2)   Annika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  140               

     140    145    

     o      xxx    




M17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Santtu Räsänen                   JoensKa                   361               

     316    326    336    346    361    366    

     xxo    o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    


2)   Janne Juhola                     KalajJu                   336               

     276    296    306    316    326    336    346    

     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    296               

     276    286    296    316    

     xo     o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  246               

     226    236    246    256    

     xxo    o      o      xxx    




N17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  306               

     266    276    286    296    306    316    

     xo     xo     o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  286               

     246    256    266    276    286    296    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  266               

     236    246    256    266    276    

     xo     xo     o      xo     xxx    


4)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  216               

     186    196    206    216    226    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


     Annika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  NH                

     296    

     xxx    




M17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  6,08              

     6,06   6,01   5,98   6,08   x      x      

                                               


2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  6,03              

     5,37   5,88   6,03   5,81   5,76   5,77   

                                               


3)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  5,53              

     5,00   5,40   5,53   5,46   5,26   x      

                                               


4)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  5,16              

     5,16   x      x      x      -      -      

                                               


5)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  5,14              

     4,71   5,14   4,98   4,67   4,97   x      

                                               


6)   Heikki Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    5,08              

     5,03   5,08   5,07   4,97   -      4,93   

                                               


7)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  4,51              

     4,13   4,49   4,51   4,32   4,11   4,19   

                                                                                 



N17 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emma Weckström                   LappUM                    11,80             

     11,79  11,80  11,49  x      11,48  11,68  

                                               


2)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    11,66             

     11,66  10,77  x      10,92  11,54  

                                        


3)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavR                      11,45             

     11,20  11,06  10,99  11,08  11,10  11,45  

                                               


4)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  11,23             

     10,97  11,05  10,95  11,23  x      11,11  

                                               


5)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  10,92             

     10,75  10,57  10,64  10,72  10,61  10,92  

                                               


6)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,81             

     10,49  10,81  x      10,59  10,36  10,59  

                                               


7)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  10,66             

     10,59  10,52  10,36  10,34  10,06  10,66  

                                               


8)   Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  10,61             

     x      10,61  x      10,29  x      10,39  

                                               


9)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  9,82              

     9,75   9,77   9,82   

                          


     Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                                    



M17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       13,54             

     13,54  x      x      13,01  13,07  12,81  


2)   Joonas Pulkkinen                 RistU                     12,92             

     x      x      12,72  12,68  x      12,92                                    



M19 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eeki Kokkonen                    JoensKa                   7,32              

2)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  7,32              

3)   Joni Järvinen                    LahdA                     7,41              

4)   Lauri Koivisto                   KaipVi                    7,66              



N19 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  7,94              

2)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  7,98              

3)   Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto          TampPy                    8,03              

4)   Siiri Karjalainen                LahdA                     8,07              

5)   Neea Flyktman                    KaipVi                    8,14              

6)   Nina Mutanen                     JoensKa                   8,21              

7)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    8,49              

     Iida Mäkelä                      SavR                      DQ                



M19 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Wilho Hautala                    LahdA                     2.00,03           

2)   Leevi Kallio                     LahdA                     2.06,29           



N19 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sanna Kekki                      HanH                      2.30,05           



M19 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  7,04              

     6,60   x      7,04   x      x      6,87   

                                               


2)   Otto Pulkkinen                   ImU                       6,57              

     6,46   6,53   6,27   x      6,49   6,57   

                                               


3)   Lauri Koivisto                   KaipVi                    6,16              

     5,87   5,78   5,95   5,81   x      6,16   

                                               


4)   Eeki Kokkonen                    JoensKa                   5,90              

     5,90   x      x      x      x      x      

                                                                               



N19 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Roosa Mähönen                    JyväskKU                  11,97             

     11,58  x      11,65  x      11,97  x      

                                               


2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavR                      11,66             

     11,54  11,66  x      11,43  11,17  11,44  

                                               


3)   Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  11,48             

     x      11,07  11,16  x      11,48  x      

                                               


4)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  8,98              

     x      8,77   8,73   8,98   x      8,78   

                                               




M30+ 60m

1)   Mikko Koli M50                   JyväskKU                  7,71              

2)   Antti Mäntylä M                  JKU                       7,74              

3)   Joonas Turunen M30               JyväskKU                  7,82              

4)   Erkko Laukia M30                 TapE                      7,87              

5)   Niko Kauppinen M                 JKU                       7,96              

6)   Pessi Lyyra M45                  JyväskKU                  7,99              

7)   Tero Mäkäläinen M35              JyväskKU                  8,41              

8)   Reijo Vauhkonen M65              MuurY                     8,45              

9)   Juha Saarisilta M35              JyväskKU                  8,52              

10)  Ari Ruuti M45                    JyväskKU                  8,53              

11)  Esko Huttunen M70                LappUM                    8,89              

12)  Mikko Järvenpää M50              KeurKi                    9,24              

13)  Sami Mönkölä M35                 JyväskKU                  10,06             

     Erik Strömberg M60               HKV                       DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Mikko Koli M50                   JyväskKU                  7,71              

2)   Reijo Vauhkonen M65              MuurY                     8,45              

3)   Ari Ruuti M45                    JyväskKU                  8,53              

4)   Esko Huttunen M70                LappUM                    8,89              

5)   Mikko Järvenpää M50              KeurKi                    9,24              

     Erik Strömberg M60               HKV                       DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Antti Mäntylä M                  JKU                       7,74              

2)   Joonas Turunen M30               JyväskKU                  7,82              

3)   Erkko Laukia M30                 TapE                      7,87              

4)   Niko Kauppinen M                 JKU                       7,96              

5)   Pessi Lyyra M45                  JyväskKU                  7,99              

6)   Tero Mäkäläinen M35              JyväskKU                  8,41              

7)   Juha Saarisilta M35              JyväskKU                  8,52              

8)   Sami Mönkölä M35                 JyväskKU                  10,06             



N30+ 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sonja Alasalmi N30               JyväskKU                  8,26              

2)   Kirsi Spoof-Tuomi N50            JyväskKU                  8,52              

3)   Jaana Saarisilta N35             JyväskKU                  8,60              

4)   Anne Yli-Olli N45                JyväskKU                  9,16              

5)   Annika Savolainen N55            JyväskKU                  9,64              

6)   Johanna Makkonen N35             ÄänU                      9,80              

7)   Ann-Mari Kovanen N45             JyväskKU                  10,05             

8)   Jaana Saarinen N55               JyväskKU                  10,18             

     Satu Matilainen N45              JyväskKU                  DQ                



M30+ 400m

1)   Erkko Laukia M30                 TapE                      55,37             

2)   Juha Saarisilta M35              JyväskKU                  1.00,70           

3)   Mauri Lyytikäinen M65            KuopRei                   1.07,27           

4)   Esko Huttunen M70                LappUM                    1.08,89           

5)   Olavi Miettinen M70              KuopRei                   1.09,14           

6)   Ahti Finning M70                 KuntoP                    1.10,46           

7)   Tapio Savolainen M60             JyväskKU                  1.11,75           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Mauri Lyytikäinen M65            KuopRei                   1.07,27           

2)   Esko Huttunen M70                LappUM                    1.08,89           

3)   Olavi Miettinen M70              KuopRei                   1.09,14           

4)   Ahti Finning M70                 KuntoP                    1.10,46           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Erkko Laukia M30                 TapE                      55,37             

2)   Juha Saarisilta M35              JyväskKU                  1.00,70           

3)   Tapio Savolainen M60             JyväskKU                  1.11,75           



N30+ 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Satu Matilainen N45              JyväskKU                  1.13,59           

2)   Tiina Laitinen N35               ÄänU                      1.15,80           



M30+ 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jukka Kauppila M60               KalajJu                   9.50,95           

2)   Jukka Eskelinen M45              VaajKuo                   10.34,78          

3)   Mauno Vehviläinen M60            VaajKuo                   12.02,64          

     Matti Lehtonen M50               VaajKuo                   DNS               



N30+ 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tiina Alhonen N35                VaaK                      11.03,59          

2)   Mari Hyyppä N45                  JyväskKU                  11.06,51          

3)   Marja Kankainen N35              ÄänU                      11.55,16          

4)   Niina Akg¸n N40                  VaajKuo                   11.59,60          

     Laura Pietilä N35                JyväskKU                  DNF