Hipposhallit, osa 1

3.2.2018

 Hipposhallit, osa 1
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
03.02.2018

 

M 60m 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Ahlfors                     IkaalU                    6,74              

2)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,83              

3)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      7,03              

4)   Joona Kokkola                    ValtVa                    7,05              

5)   Eliel Pohjolainen                KuopRei                   7,10              

6)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     7,20              

7)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  7,30              

8)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  7,45              

 

 

N 60m 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    7,56              

2)   Maria Räsänen                    LalV                      7,58              

3)   Matilda Bogdanoff                HIFK                      7,72              

4)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     7,85              

 

 

M 60m 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Ahlfors                     IkaalU                    6,86              

2)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,95              

3)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     7,15              

4)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  7,34              

5)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  7,35              

 

 

N 60m 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    7,68              

2)   Matilda Bogdanoff                HIFK                      7,71              

 

 

M 200m

1)   Samuel Purola                    OulPy                     21,27             

2)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      22,32             

3)   Eliel Pohjolainen                KuopRei                   22,73             

4)   Veikka Nenonen                   KuopRei                   22,76             

4)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  22,76             

6)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  23,00             

7)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  23,12             

8)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  23,13             

9)   Aleksi Kuusinen                  TampPy                    23,27             

10)  Niilo Mustalahti                 SeSU                      23,38             

11)  Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  23,56             

12)  Lasse Hämelahti                  LängelmU                  23,58             

13)  Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  23,77             

14)  Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  23,82             

14)  Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  23,82             

16)  Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  24,78             

17)  Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 24,83             

18)  Benjamin Heinonen                TampPy                    24,92             

19)  Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      24,97             

20)  Vesa Huokuniemi                  PosP                      25,62             

21)  Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  25,84             

     Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  23,82             

2)   Benjamin Heinonen                TampPy                    24,92             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  23,13             

2)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 24,83             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Niilo Mustalahti                 SeSU                      23,38             

2)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  23,56             

3)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  25,84             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  23,00             

2)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  23,77             

3)   Vesa Huokuniemi                  PosP                      25,62             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Veikka Nenonen                   KuopRei                   22,76             

2)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  23,12             

3)   Lasse Hämelahti                  LängelmU                  23,58             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Eliel Pohjolainen                KuopRei                   22,73             

2)   Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  22,76             

3)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  24,78             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Aleksi Kuusinen                  TampPy                    23,27             

2)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      24,97             

     Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 8

1)   Samuel Purola                    OulPy                     21,27             

2)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      22,32             

3)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  23,82             

 

 

N 200m

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    24,15             

2)   Maria Räsänen                    LalV                      24,96             

3)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     25,33             

4)   Sara Jokinen                     TampPy                    25,53             

5)   Kristiina Halonen                LappUM                    25,74             

6)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  25,77             

7)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TP                        26,00             

8)   Annika Hannola                   HKV                       26,10             

9)   Maisa Laakso                     IFDr                      26,33             

10)  Helmi Kortetmaa                  KUra                      26,41             

11)  Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavR                      26,44             

12)  Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  26,46             

13)  Milla Pirkkalainen               SavR                      26,54             

14)  Pinja Heinonen                   TampPy                    26,64             

15)  Elisa Juntunen                   ÄänekU                    26,81             

16)  Vilhelmiina Tornberg             JyväskKU                  27,06             

17)  Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  27,13             

18)  Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      27,21             

19)  Sofia Järvelin                   AlaU                      27,40             

20)  Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    27,51             

21)  Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  27,79             

22)  Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  28,02             

23)  Juulia Montonen                  SeSU                      28,67             

24)  Iida Rainio                      JyväskKU                  29,19             

25)  Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    29,94             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      27,21             

2)   Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    27,51             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavR                      26,54             

2)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  27,13             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavR                      26,44             

2)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  26,46             

3)   Iida Rainio                      JyväskKU                  29,19             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KUra                      26,41             

2)   Pinja Heinonen                   TampPy                    26,64             

3)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  28,02             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Maisa Laakso                     IFDr                      26,33             

2)   Vilhelmiina Tornberg             JyväskKU                  27,06             

3)   Sofia Järvelin                   AlaU                      27,40             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Iina Lehtimäki                   TP                        26,00             

2)   Annika Hannola                   HKV                       26,10             

3)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    29,94             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Kristiina Halonen                LappUM                    25,74             

2)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  25,77             

3)   Elisa Juntunen                   ÄänekU                    26,81             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 8

1)   Maria Räsänen                    LalV                      24,96             

2)   Sara Jokinen                     TampPy                    25,53             

3)   Juulia Montonen                  SeSU                      28,67             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 9

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    24,15             

2)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     25,33             

3)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  27,79             

 

 

M 800m

1)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  1.51,95           

2)   Simon Haglund                    IKFalken                  1.53,94           

3)   Jaakko Laakso                    TampPy                    1.56,28           

4)   Samu Mikkonen                    JoensKa                   1.56,78           

5)   Tuomas Puputti                   IFRaseb                   1.56,95           

6)   Janne Kanerva                    LahA                      1.59,94           

7)   Lauri Hassi                      OriP                      2.00,56           

8)   Teemu Ruippo                     JoensKa                   2.01,48           

9)   Juho Savolainen                  KuopRei                   2.01,63           

10)  Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.03,80           

11)  Samuel Auvinen                   JoensKa                   2.05,33           

12)  Alexi Ruokamo                    PosP                      2.05,39           

13)  Eino Könönen                     JoeK                      2.08,39           

14)  Jani Jokinen                     JyväskKU                  2.13,43           

     Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  DNF               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Janne Kanerva                    LahA                      1.59,94           

2)   Teemu Ruippo                     JoensKa                   2.01,48           

3)   Juho Savolainen                  KuopRei                   2.01,63           

4)   Samuel Auvinen                   JoensKa                   2.05,33           

5)   Alexi Ruokamo                    PosP                      2.05,39           

6)   Eino Könönen                     JoeK                      2.08,39           

7)   Jani Jokinen                     JyväskKU                  2.13,43           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  1.51,95           

2)   Simon Haglund                    IKFalken                  1.53,94           

3)   Jaakko Laakso                    TampPy                    1.56,28           

4)   Samu Mikkonen                    JoensKa                   1.56,78           

5)   Tuomas Puputti                   IFRaseb                   1.56,95           

6)   Lauri Hassi                      OriP                      2.00,56           

7)   Konsta Hämäläinen                SulkU                     2.03,80           

     Teemu Keronen                    JyväskKU                  DNF               

 

 

N 800m

1)   Veera Perälä                     SeSU                      2.13,28           

2)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  2.13,31           

3)   Kaisa Honkaharju                 KälvTa                    2.16,82           

4)   Enni Katajalaakso                KUra                      2.17,00           

5)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.18,08           

6)   Emma Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  2.18,88           

7)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  2.20,08           

8)   Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  2.20,48           

9)   Aino Sikkinen                    TampPy                    2.21,04           

10)  Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    2.21,53           

11)  Annina Walling                   SavR                      2.22,34           

12)  Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    2.22,73           

13)  Anne-Marika Partanen             KuopRei                   2.23,42           

14)  Petra Väänänen                   JoensKa                   2.23,48           

15)  Siiri Möller                     SuoU                      2.26,86           

16)  Ninni Löf                        KalajJu                   2.28,13           

17)  Jenna Maukonen                   SuoU                      2.29,08           

18)  Milja Lahtinen                   SuoU                      2.29,11           

19)  Helmi Kortetmaa                  KUra                      2.29,99           

20)  Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.30,29           

21)  Sanna Kekki                      HanH                      2.30,33           

22)  Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  2.30,61           

23)  Veronika Virtapohja              TampPy                    2.30,68           

24)  Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    2.33,00           

25)  Roosa Löf                        KalajJu                   2.34,61           

26)  Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  2.37,83           

27)  Aada Miskala                     MikkKV                    2.44,96           

     Hilja-Miina Kakkonen             JoensKa                   DNF               

     Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    DNF               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jenna Maukonen                   SuoU                      2.29,08           

2)   Milja Lahtinen                   SuoU                      2.29,11           

3)   Roosa Löf                        KalajJu                   2.34,61           

4)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  2.37,83           

5)   Aada Miskala                     MikkKV                    2.44,96           

     Hilja-Miina Kakkonen             JoensKa                   DNF               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Ninni Löf                        KalajJu                   2.28,13           

2)   Helmi Kortetmaa                  KUra                      2.29,99           

3)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.30,29           

4)   Sanna Kekki                      HanH                      2.30,33           

5)   Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  2.30,61           

6)   Veronika Virtapohja              TampPy                    2.30,68           

7)   Melissa Kykyri                   KälvTa                    2.33,00           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Enni Katajalaakso                KUra                      2.17,00           

2)   Emma Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  2.18,88           

3)   Aino Sikkinen                    TampPy                    2.21,04           

4)   Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    2.21,53           

5)   Päivi Knutar                     KälvTa                    2.22,73           

6)   Anne-Marika Partanen             KuopRei                   2.23,42           

7)   Petra Väänänen                   JoensKa                   2.23,48           

8)   Siiri Möller                     SuoU                      2.26,86           

 

Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Veera Perälä                     SeSU                      2.13,28           

2)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  2.13,31           

3)   Kaisa Honkaharju                 KälvTa                    2.16,82           

4)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.18,08           

5)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  2.20,08           

6)   Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  2.20,48           

7)   Annina Walling                   SavR                      2.22,34           

     Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    DNF               

 

 

M 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mika Kotiranta                   JoensKa                   8.43,76           

2)   Miika Tenhunen                   NivU                      8.48,27           

3)   Tapani Kärjä                     KalajJu                   8.56,25           

4)   Samu Heikkonen                   LappUM                    8.57,08           

5)   Vili Holopainen                  JoensKa                   9.11,04           

6)   Jukka Rahkonen                   PolvijU                   9.25,73           

7)   Janne Jokinen                    VaaK                      9.25,97           

8)   Lasse Minkkinen                  IFRaseb                   9.47,95                        

 

 

N 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Camilla Richardsson              VasaIS                    9.15,51           

2)   Saija Seppä                      SuoU                      9.39,98           

3)   Janica Mäkelä                    ForssSa                   9.42,52           

4)   Emma Hietaranta                  LappUM                    10.23,70          

5)   Oona-Mari Hakulinen              JyväskKU                  10.29,38                       

 

 

M 60m aidat 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Viktor Kantele                   BorgåAk                   8,04              

2)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  8,19              

3)   Santeri Kuusiniemi               LempKiYU                  8,20              

4)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  8,25              

5)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,42              

6)   Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola          LauttLu                   8,49              

7)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,81    

 

 

M 60m aidat 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Viktor Kantele                   BorgåAk                   8,06              

2)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  8,08              

3)   Santeri Kuusiniemi               LempKiYU                  8,13              

4)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  8,28              

5)   Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola          LauttLu                   8,47              

6)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,47              

7)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,74              

 

 

N 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nooralotta Neziri                JKU                       8,14              

2)   Lotta Harala                     TampPy                    8,18              

3)   Reetta Hurske                    TampPy                    8,20              

4)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahA                      8,32              

5)   Anni Siirtola                    HKV                       8,54              

6)   Jutta Heikkinen                  JoensKa                   8,57              

7)   Julia Enarvi                     TampPy                    8,63              

8)   Janette Rinne                    HKV                       8,79              

9)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  8,85              

 

1)   Nooralotta Neziri                JKU                       8,14              

2)   Lotta Harala                     TampPy                    8,18              

3)   Reetta Hurske                    TampPy                    8,20              

4)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahA                      8,32              

5)   Anni Siirtola                    HKV                       8,54              

6)   Jutta Heikkinen                  JoensKa                   8,57              

7)   Julia Enarvi                     TampPy                    8,63              

8)   Janette Rinne                    HKV                       8,79              

9)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  8,85              

 

 

Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Reetta Hurske                    TampPy                    8,19Q             

2)   Lotta Harala                     TampPy                    8,29Q             

3)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      8,55Q             

4)   Julia Enarvi                     TampPy                    8,57q             

5)   Jutta Heikkinen                  JoensKa                   8,66q             

6)   Janette Rinne                    HKV                       8,66q             

7)   Jessi Landström                  TampPy                    9,00              

8)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavR                      9,03              

9)   Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  9,29              

 

Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Nooralotta Neziri                JKU                       8,23Q             

2)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahA                      8,38Q             

3)   Anni Siirtola                    HKV                       8,65Q             

4)   Laura Ollikainen                 VarkKV                    8,74              

5)   Nora-Julia Isoluoma              JyväskKU                  8,75              

6)   Hertta Heikkinen                 JoensKa                   8,80              

7)   Elisa Oksanen                    JKU                       8,90              

8)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 9,02              

     Maria Huntington                 TampPy                    DNF               

 

 

          

 

 

M Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Samuli Eriksson                  SalVil                    214               

     160    165    170    175    180    185    190    195    199    203    207    211    214    221    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

 

2)   Valtteri Välimäki                UKK                       211               

     160    165    170    175    180    185    190    195    199    203    207    211    214    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      xo     xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    

 

3)   Arttu Mattila                    ÄänekU                    207               

     160    165    170    175    180    185    190    195    199    203    207    211    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      xo     xxx    

 

4)   Aleksi Klemola                   UllKi                     199               

     160    165    170    175    180    185    190    195    199    203    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      xxx    

 

5)   Daniel Kosonen                   TampPy                    199               

     160    165    170    175    180    185    190    195    199    203    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      xo     o      o      xxx    

 

5)   Matias Mustonen                  LeKi                      199               

     160    165    170    175    180    185    190    195    199    203    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      o      xo     o      xxx    

 

7)   Mika Polku                       VirU                      199               

     160    165    170    175    180    185    190    195    199    203    

     -      -      -      o      -      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

 

8)   Tuukka Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    165               

     160    165    170    

     o      o      xxx    

                                  

 

 

N Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Laura Ollikainen                 VarkKV                    394               

     374    394    414    

     o      o      xxx    

 

2)   Susanna Seppänen                 JyväskKU                  324               

     304    314    324    334    

     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

 

 

 

N Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Mäkinen                     JyväskKU                  6,16              

     5,63   5,91   5,85   6,01   6,16   4,50   

                                               

 

2)   Matilda Bogdanoff                HIFK                      6,13              

     5,92   5,99   6,13   4,77   

                                 

 

3)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    6,06              

     6,06   6,03   5,87   5,97   5,89   5,89   

                                               

 

4)   Maria Huntington                 TampPy                    6,00              

     5,71   5,93   5,82   6,00   x      5,87   

                                               

 

5)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      5,91              

     x      5,91   x      x      

                                 

 

6)   Sini Sanaslahti                  KaiV                      5,76              

     5,64   5,76   5,66   5,65   x      5,73   

                                               

 

7)   Saara Hakanen                    KUYU                      5,75              

     5,48   5,67   5,33   5,75   5,73   5,75   

                                               

 

8)   Jutta Heikkinen                  JoensKa                   5,66              

     5,47   5,60   5,57   5,63   5,66   5,63   

                                               

 

9)   Aino Honkamäki                   HämeenlTa                 5,59              

     5,59   5,19   3,49   

                          

 

10)  Hertta Heikkinen                 JoensKa                   5,54              

     5,54   5,29   5,44   

                          

 

11)  Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  5,46              

     5,46   5,43   x      

                          

 

12)  Monika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  5,21              

     x      x      5,21   

                          

 

13)  Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  4,75              

     4,47   4,75   4,63   

                                                               

 

 

M Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Simo Lipsanen                    LappUM                    16,25             

     x      15,86  x      16,15  x      16,25  

                                               

 

2)   Topias Koukkula                  KangU                     15,69             

     15,49  x      15,61  15,44  x      15,69  

                                               

 

3)   Arttu Tyystjärvi                 LUM                       15,54             

     x      15,54  x      x      x      x      

                                               

 

4)   Iikka Alingue                    JanJa                     15,23             

     15,01  x      14,43  14,78  13,78  15,23  

                                               

 

5)   Ilpo Kantanen                    SujV                      15,08             

     14,26  14,37  15,08  x      14,65  

                                        

 

6)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  14,83             

     14,83  x      14,54  x      x      x      

                                               

 

7)   Veikko Nugraha                   EspTa                     14,33             

     x      x      14,33  x      x      x      

                                               

 

8)   Niko Simola                      VammsVoi                  14,28             

     14,08  x      14,28  x      x      x      

                                               

 

9)   Dmitry Reznikov                  SavR                      13,70             

     13,70  13,55  x      

                          

 

 

 

N Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Mäkitörmä                  VarV                      15,54             

     15,54  14,92  14,64  15,23  14,75  x      

 

2)   Kaisa Kymäläinen                 OriP                      14,99             

     x      x      13,86  14,99  x      x      

 

3)   Eveliina Rouvali                 KuopRei                   14,25             

     x      x      14,25  x      14,07  x      

 

4)   Taija Keskinen                   YKV                       13,26             

     13,12  13,05  13,26  x      x      12,96  

 

5)   Hertta Heikkinen                 JoensKa                   12,23             

     12,09  12,23  x      12,11  x      x      

 

6)   Jutta Heikkinen                  JoensKa                   11,92             

     11,92  x      11,72  11,86  11,55  x      

 

7)   Elisa Oksanen                    JKU                       11,86             

     x      x      11,19  10,68  11,50  11,86  

 

8)   Marika Partinen                  JoeK                      10,71             

     10,26  10,48  10,63  x      10,62  10,71  

 

9)   Inka Sinivuori                   JyväskKU                  10,32             

     9,53   10,27  10,32  

 

10)  Aino Honkamäki                   HämeenlTa                 9,66              

     9,64   9,66   x      

 

 

 

P11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Sivill                     JKU                       126               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    121    124    126    128    

     -      o      xo     xo     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

 

2)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  121               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    121    124    

     -      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

 

3)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  118               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    121    

     -      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

 

4)   Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                    114               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    

     -      -      o      o      o      xxx    

 

5)   Hannes Bottas                    JKU                       114               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    

     -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

 

6)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  110               

     95     100    105    110    114    

     -      o      o      o      xxx    

 

6)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    110               

     95     100    105    110    114    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    

 

 

 

P11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Sivill                     JKU                       8,68              

     8,68   8,68   8,59   7,85   

                                 

 

2)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  8,67              

     8,67   8,47   8,50   x      

                                 

 

3)   Hannes Bottas                    JKU                       8,55              

     8,41   8,55   x      8,53   

                                 

 

4)   Vilho Ketonen                    JKU                       8,16              

     x      x      8,16   x      

                                 

 

5)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  8,11              

     8,11   7,69   x      8,05   

                                 

 

6)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    7,88              

     7,52   7,53   7,85   7,88   

                                 

 

7)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  7,36              

     7,36   7,22   x      6,90   

                                 

 

8)   Noel Piirainen                   TampPy                    7,28              

     7,22   7,28   7,20   7,22   

                                 

 

 

 

T11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  8,76              

     8,72   8,76   8,70   8,43   

                                 

 

2)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  8,42              

     8,42   7,99   x      x      

                                 

 

3)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  8,25              

     8,25   8,04   7,69   8,06   

                                 

 

4)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlaU                      7,99              

     7,86   7,56   7,99   7,89   

                                 

 

5)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  7,33              

     7,20   7,08   7,33   x      

                                 

 

6)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    7,16              

     7,16   6,93   6,41   7,10   

                                 

 

7)   Iina Manner                      ÄänU                      6,63              

     6,63   6,58   6,43   6,37   

                                                                     

 

 

T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlaU                      7,71              

     7,07   7,31   7,05   7,71   

 

2)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  6,95              

     6,90   6,51   6,27   6,95   

 

3)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  6,87              

     6,07   5,83   6,53   6,87   

 

4)   Ria Kangasluoma                  LaVi                      6,81              

     6,27   6,77   6,81   6,69   

 

5)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    4,63              

     4,39   4,59   4,21   4,63                                      

 

 

P13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  9,52              

2)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  10,60             

3)   Niklas Piirainen                 TampPy                    11,57             

 

 

T13 60m aidat

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 9,67              

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  10,31             

3)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,37             

4)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,55             

5)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  11,24             

6)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  11,28             

7)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  11,54             

8)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      11,83             

9)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaaP                      12,69             

10)  Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  12,87             

11)  Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    14,50             

     Ellen Immonen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  11,54             

2)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      11,83             

3)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaaP                      12,69             

4)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    14,50             

     Ellen Immonen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 9,67              

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  10,31             

3)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,37             

4)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,55             

5)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  11,24             

6)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  11,28             

7)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  12,87             

 

 

P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  145               

     110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    150    

     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xxx    

 

2)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  135               

     110    115    120    125    130    135    140    

     -      -      -      -      o      xxo    xxx    

 

3)   Niklas Piirainen                 TampPy                    130               

     110    115    120    125    130    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

 

 

 

P13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  10,46             

     10,33  10,12  10,46  10,38  

                                 

 

2)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  9,76              

     9,70   9,51   x      9,76   

                                 

 

3)   Niklas Piirainen                 TampPy                    8,85              

     8,85   8,71   8,57   8,21   

                                 

 

4)   Alec Ekblom                      HIFK                      8,46              

     8,38   8,46   8,12   x      

                                 

 

 

 

T13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,42             

     10,18  10,42  10,09  10,33  

                                 

 

2)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 10,09             

     10,09  9,54   9,67   9,75   

                                 

 

3)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  9,76              

     9,76   9,54   9,21   9,47   

                                 

 

4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  9,55              

     9,55   9,43   9,03   8,93   

                                 

 

5)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  8,72              

     8,72   8,70   8,14   8,62   

                                 

 

6)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       8,71              

     8,71   x      8,33   8,36   

                                 

 

7)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      8,52              

     7,60   x      x      8,52   

                                 

 

8)   Siiri Kihlman                    JKU                       8,18              

     7,99   8,18   7,82   x      

                                 

 

9)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  8,11              

     8,11   8,03   8,04   7,80   

                                 

 

10)  Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  7,84              

     7,64   7,58   7,66   7,84   

                                 

 

11)  Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  7,76              

     x      x      7,22   7,76   

                                 

 

12)  Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  7,75              

     7,75   x      x      x      

                                 

 

13)  Selma Möller                     SuoU                      7,32              

     7,13   7,32   6,96   7,28   

                                 

 

14)  Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  6,89              

     x      6,63   6,49   6,89   

                                 

 

15)  Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    6,81              

     6,52   6,81   6,69   6,04   

                                                                    

 

 

T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    9,82              

     9,62   9,62   9,82   9,80   

 

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  9,03              

     9,03   8,69   8,71   8,80   

 

3)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  8,84              

     8,84   8,57   8,67   8,58   

 

4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  8,18              

     7,63   7,40   8,18   8,10   

 

5)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,18              

     7,67   8,18   7,50   7,59   

 

6)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  8,09              

     8,09   7,60   6,78   7,82   

 

7)   Anja Savolainen                  ÄänekU                    7,65              

     7,29   7,65   7,58   7,59   

 

8)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  7,65              

     7,18   6,94   6,88   7,65   

 

9)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  6,82              

     x      6,82   5,85   5,90   

 

10)  Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  6,69              

     5,41   5,38   4,26   6,69   

 

11)  Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  6,63              

     6,14   6,25   6,35   6,63   

 

12)  Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    6,36              

     6,36   6,16   5,42   5,93   

 

13)  Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  6,27              

     6,27   5,94   5,78   5,88   

 

14)  Iida Pentti                      JKU                       6,24              

     5,22   5,84   6,02   6,24   

 

15)  Siiri Kihlman                    JKU                       6,02              

     5,26   5,24   5,91   6,02   

 

16)  Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       5,92              

     x      5,25   5,78   5,92   

 

17)  Selma Möller                     SuoU                      4,77              

     4,46   4,77   4,57   4,56   

 

18)  Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  4,34              

     4,34   3,68   3,52   4,34   

                                   

 

 

P15 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      8,84              

2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      9,48              

3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  9,79              

4)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  10,07             

5)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  10,57             

 

 

T15 60m aidat

1)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  9,28              

2)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  9,87              

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,90              

4)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      10,13             

5)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  10,18             

6)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    10,23             

7)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,25             

8)   Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     10,49             

9)   Ella Leino                       TampU                     10,94             

10)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  11,27             

11)  Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  11,64             

12)  Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  11,98             

     Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  DNS               

     Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  10,18             

2)   Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     10,49             

3)   Ella Leino                       TampU                     10,94             

4)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  11,27             

5)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  11,64             

6)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  11,98             

     Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  9,28              

2)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  9,87              

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,90              

4)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      10,13             

5)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    10,23             

6)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,25             

     Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

P15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  163               

     120    125    130    135    140    145    150    154    158    160    163    166    

     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

 

2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      154               

     120    125    130    135    140    145    150    154    158    

     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      xo     xxx    

 

3)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  150               

     120    125    130    135    140    145    150    154    

     -      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

 

4)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  130               

     120    125    130    135    

     o      o      o      xxx    

 

 

 

P15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aukusti Jaskari                  SeSU                      11,78             

     11,77  11,52  11,78  x      

                                 

 

2)   Miska Käyhkö                     SavR                      10,74             

     10,17  10,44  10,58  10,74  

                                 

 

3)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  9,25              

     9,03   x      9,25   

                                                           

 

 

T15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,96             

     x      10,75  10,85  10,96  

                                 

 

2)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  10,84             

     x      10,84  x      x      

                                 

 

3)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaiV                      10,66             

     10,56  10,66  10,28  x      

                                 

 

4)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    10,22             

     10,18  10,22  9,56   10,03  

                                 

 

5)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  10,09             

     9,67   9,65   9,83   10,09  

                                 

 

6)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  9,93              

     9,51   9,75   9,93   9,73   

                                 

 

7)   Amanda Ekblom                    HIFK                      9,70              

     9,70   9,46   9,07   9,13   

                                 

 

8)   Nenna Helppolainen               PielavSa                  9,69              

     9,69   9,69   9,51   9,55   

                                 

 

9)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  9,51              

     9,51   9,26   9,37   x      

                                 

 

10)  Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  9,36              

     9,25   9,36   9,33   9,33   

                                 

 

11)  Jenni Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   8,39              

     8,26   8,39   8,05   8,33   

                                                                    

     Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  NM                

     x      

                                              

 

 

T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Räsänen                    ViiV                      12,27             

     10,95  11,64  11,65  11,65  12,06  12,27  

 

2)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  11,36             

     10,44  x      10,66  11,36  11,22  x      

 

3)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  10,01             

     10,01  9,13   9,20   9,77   9,72   9,85   

 

4)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  9,60              

     8,93   8,41   9,39   9,60   9,18   x      

 

5)   Jasmin Salenius                  KngK                      8,49              

     8,30   8,01   8,09   7,22   8,40   8,49   

 

6)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  8,42              

     x      8,29   8,42   x      

 

7)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  8,26              

     7,50   7,78   8,26   7,94   x      x      

 

8)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  7,14              

     6,43   7,14   6,50   6,84   6,14   6,56   

 

9)   Lotta Jalonen                    JanJa                     6,84              

     6,50   6,84   6,46   

 

10)  Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  6,55              

     6,10   6,38   6,55   

                                 

 

 

M17 300m

1)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   37,25             

2)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  38,07             

3)   Roope Kangasvieri                TolU                      38,23             

4)   Kalle Lahtinen                   TampPy                    38,39             

5)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  38,72             

6)   Miro Saartoala                   JKU                       44,98             

7)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  49,07             

8)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  52,73             

     Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  DQ                

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Kalle Lahtinen                   TampPy                    38,39             

2)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  52,73             

     Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  DQ                

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  38,07             

2)   Roope Kangasvieri                TolU                      38,23             

3)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  49,07             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   37,25             

2)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  38,72             

3)   Miro Saartoala                   JKU                       44,98             

 

 

N17 300m

1)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    41,85             

2)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  41,99             

3)   Stiina Kokkonen                  TampU                     43,97             

4)   Johanna Kulmala                  JKU                       44,63             

5)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       45,06             

6)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  45,23             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Stiina Kokkonen                  TampU                     43,97             

2)   Johanna Kulmala                  JKU                       44,63             

3)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  45,23             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    41,85             

2)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  41,99             

3)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       45,06             

 

 

N17 1500m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Lilja                        JyväskKU                  5.11,38           

2)   Justiina Juntunen                KälT                      5.23,81           

     Kiia Paavola                     JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

M17 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  8,10              

2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  8,55              

3)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  9,32              

4)   Elmeri Valkonen                  JyväskKU                  9,72              

 

 

N17 60m aidat

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    8,56              

2)   Vilma Mäki                       AlaU                      8,83              

3)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      8,95              

4)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  9,19              

5)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    9,21              

6)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      9,35              

7)   Pinja Heinonen                   TampPy                    9,39              

8)   Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      9,73              

9)   Stiina Kokkonen                  TampU                     9,87              

10)  Ella Pullinen                    JanJa                     10,55             

     Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  DNF               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Vilma Mäki                       AlaU                      8,83              

2)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      9,35              

3)   Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      9,73              

     Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  DNF               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    8,56              

2)   Niina Karttunen                  SavR                      8,95              

3)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  9,19              

4)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    9,21              

5)   Pinja Heinonen                   TampPy                    9,39              

6)   Stiina Kokkonen                  TampU                     9,87              

7)   Ella Pullinen                    JanJa                     10,55             

 

 

M17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  180               

     155    160    165    170    175    180    185    

     -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

 

1)   Ville Eikkula                    TampPy                    180               

     155    160    165    175    180    185    

     -      -      -      -      xo     xxx    

 

3)   Heikki Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    170               

     155    160    165    170    175    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

 

 

 

N17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  314               

     264    284    294    304    314    324    

     o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    

 

2)   Annika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  304               

     284    304    314    

     xo     xxo    xxx    

 

3)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  284               

     234    244    254    264    274    284    294    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      o      xxx    

 

4)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   284               

     244    254    264    274    284    294    

     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

 

5)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    284               

     254    264    274    284    294    

     o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    

 

6)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  254               

     234    244    254    264    

     o      o      o      xxx    

 

7)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  204               

     184    194    204    214    

     o      o      o      xxx    

 

 

 

N17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Inka Puumalainen                 MikkKV                    5,50              

     5,50   5,27   x      5,22   x      x      

                                               

 

2)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavR                      5,14              

     5,14   5,04   4,96   4,95   5,02   5,09   

                                               

 

3)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      4,92              

     x      x      4,92   4,78   x      4,57   

                                               

 

4)   Janette Tanninen                 MulJ                      4,84              

     4,46   4,71   4,42   4,80   x      4,84   

                                               

 

5)   Jasmin Juujärvi                  LeKi                      4,75              

     4,70   4,70   4,74   4,74   4,75   4,70   

                                               

 

6)   Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  4,74              

     4,40   4,63   4,60   4,56   4,53   4,74   

                                               

 

7)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  4,70              

     x      3,89   4,70   4,67   4,16   x      

                                               

 

8)   Stiina Kokkonen                  TampU                     4,65              

     4,51   x      4,58   4,55   4,14   4,65   

                                               

 

9)   Camilla Forsberg                 JyväskKU                  4,58              

     4,18   4,29   4,58   

                          

 

10)  Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  4,46              

     4,46   4,18   4,26   

                          

 

11)  Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  4,37              

     4,33   4,37   4,36   

                          

 

12)  Saga Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  4,35              

     x      4,27   4,35   

                          

 

13)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  4,23              

     4,07   4,08   4,23   

                          

 

14)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  3,73              

     x      x      3,73   

                                  

     Veera Vastamäki                  MulJ                      NM                

     x      x      x      

                          

 

 

 

M17 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jonatan Kinnunen                 SaarijPu                  13,40             

     13,28  x      13,40  12,81  13,21  -      

                                               

 

2)   Oskari Käpyaho                   LapVi                     12,38             

     12,38  12,01  x      12,07  11,83  x      

                                               

 

3)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  12,23             

     12,16  12,23  x      -      11,73  11,92  

                                               

 

4)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  11,95             

     11,86  11,95  11,55  -      11,66  x      

                                               

 

5)   Heikki Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    11,27             

     10,20  x      10,60  x      x      11,27  

                                               

 

6)   Miro Saartoala                   JKU                       10,83             

     9,08   10,43  10,51  10,10  10,64  10,83  

                                               

 

 

 

N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlaA                      13,09             

     x      13,09  12,77  12,50  12,85  12,88  

 

2)   Tafia Wickström                  JyväskKU                  9,35              

     x      9,22   9,21   9,29   9,29   9,35   

 

3)   Aino Savolainen                  ÄänekU                    8,74              

     8,34   8,56   8,65   8,74   x      8,10   

 

4)   Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  8,50              

     8,50   8,34   8,30   7,63   x      8,49   

 

     Kirsti Siekkinen                 JyväskKU                  11,68             

     11,34  11,68  11,67  x      11,33  x      

 

 

 

M19 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavR                      40,27             

     Ilari Ryyppö                     TampU                     35,72             

 

 

N19 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  42,56             

2)   Vilma Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   44,60             

 

 

M19 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  8,33              

2)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      8,82              

 

 

N19 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Ben Khalifa               TampPy                    8,89              

2)   Nea Karppinen                    LeKi                      9,01              

3)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    9,23              

4)   Oona Laine                       YlöjU                     9,47              

5)   Vilma Jaatinen                   KalajJu                   9,63              

6)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavR                      9,87              

     Vilhelmiina Tornberg             JyväskKU                  9,37              

 

 

M19 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Toivonen                   ÄhtU                      185               

     170    175    180    185    190    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

 

 

 

N19 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  5,84              

     5,65   5,57   x      5,61   5,54   5,84   

                                               

 

2)   Olivia Mäkinen                   TampPy                    5,72              

     5,46   x      5,66   5,63   x      5,72   

                                               

 

3)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  5,63              

     x      5,56   5,62   5,58   5,49   5,63   

                                               

 

4)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    5,41              

     5,24   x      5,14   5,34   5,32   5,41   

                                               

 

5)   Roosa Mähönen                    JyväskKU                  5,27              

     5,18   x      5,24   5,24   5,27   x      

                                               

 

6)   Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  4,77              

     x      x      x      4,77   x      x      

                                               

 

7)   Teresa Pollari                   HIFK                      4,69              

     4,48   4,67   4,35   4,09   4,69   4,42   

                                               

 

8)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavR                      4,33              

     4,14   4,33   4,25   3,66   4,25   4,24   

                                               

 

 

 

M19 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lauri Koivisto                   KaipVi                    12,35             

     12,35  12,16  x      x      -      -      

                                               

 

 

 

N19 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oona Laine                       YlöjU                     9,36              

     8,25   8,40   8,75   9,36   x      9,09   

 

     Mari Kahilainen                  PihtipTui                 NM                

     x      x      x      x      x      x      

 

 

 

M30+ 200m

1)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  25,99             

2)   Harri Alatupa                    JyväskKU                  26,15             

3)   Niko Kauppinen                   JyväskKU                  26,32             

4)   Juha Saarisilta                  JyväskKU                  26,76             

5)   Joonas Turunen                   JyväskKU                  26,83             

6)   Reijo Vauhkonen                  MuurY                     27,18             

7)   Tomi Julkunen                    KuopRei                   27,66             

8)   Jukka Mononen                    JKU                       28,35             

9)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  28,71             

10)  Erik Strömberg                   HKV                       29,02             

11)  Tapio Savolainen                 JyväskKU                  29,95             

12)  Sami Mönkölä                     JyväskKU                  33,33             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Harri Alatupa                    JyväskKU                  26,15             

2)   Reijo Vauhkonen                  MuurY                     27,18             

3)   Jukka Mononen                    JKU                       28,35             

4)   Erik Strömberg                   HKV                       29,02             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  25,99             

2)   Tomi Julkunen                    KuopRei                   27,66             

3)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  28,71             

4)   Tapio Savolainen                 JyväskKU                  29,95             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Niko Kauppinen                   JyväskKU                  26,32             

2)   Juha Saarisilta                  JyväskKU                  26,76             

3)   Joonas Turunen                   JyväskKU                  26,83             

4)   Sami Mönkölä                     JyväskKU                  33,33             

 

 

N30+ 200m

1)   Miia Konttinen                   JyväskKU                  29,27             

2)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  30,39             

3)   Katja Sillgren                   JyväskKU                  31,08             

4)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänU                      31,95             

5)   Annika Savolainen                JyväskKU                  32,73             

6)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänU                      33,76             

7)   Jaana Saarinen                   JyväskKU                  34,94             

8)   Anne Virkalahti                  JyväskKU                  37,45             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  30,39             

2)   Katja Sillgren                   JyväskKU                  31,08             

3)   Annika Savolainen                JyväskKU                  32,73             

4)   Jaana Saarinen                   JyväskKU                  34,94             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Miia Konttinen                   JyväskKU                  29,27             

2)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänU                      31,95             

3)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänU                      33,76             

4)   Anne Virkalahti                  JyväskKU                  37,45             

 

 

M30+ 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Matti Lehtonen                   VaajKuo                   2.24,56           

2)   Viljo Kirjavainen                HämeenlKi                 2.26,12           

3)   Jukka Eskelinen                  VaajKuo                   2.28,37           

4)   Ahti Finning                     KuntoP                    2.44,52           

5)   Mauno Vehviläinen                VaajKuo                   2.48,73           

6)   Antti Mero                       JyväskKU                  2.49,83           

 

 

N30+ 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tiina Alhonen                    VaajKuo                   2.36,36           

2)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänU                      2.39,55           

3)   Laura Pietilä                    JyväskKU                  2.49,52           

4)   Niina Akgün                      VaajKuo                   2.52,97           

5)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänU                      2.55,02                       

 

 

M35 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juha Saarisilta                  JyväskKU                  10,99             

 

 

N40 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JyväskKU                  10,47             

 

 

M45 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  12,20             

 

 

N45 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Katja Sillgren                   JyväskKU                  10,29             

     Satu Matilainen                  JyväskKU                  DNF               

 

 

M55 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Harri Alatupa                    JyväskKU                  9,69