Avoimet Keski-Suomen juniorihallit, Jyväskylä

20.1.2018

 Avoimet Keski-Suomen juniorihallit
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
20.01.2018


M 150m

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  16,32             

2)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      16,77             

3)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  16,84             

4)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  17,22             

5)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  17,23             

6)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  17,49             

7)   Santeri Tanner                   LänsiUU                   17,55             

8)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  17,64             

9)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     17,77             

10)  Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 18,17             

11)  Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  18,22             

12)  Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  18,23             

13)  Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  18,32             

14)  Elmeri Valkonen                  JyväskKU                  18,59             

15)  Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  19,40             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  17,23             

2)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  17,49             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Lassi Hakonen                    PihtipTui                 18,17             

2)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  18,23             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Santeri Tanner                   LänsiUU                   17,55             

2)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     17,77             

3)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  18,22             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  17,64             

2)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  19,40             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  16,84             

2)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  17,22             

3)   Elmeri Valkonen                  JyväskKU                  18,59             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  16,32             

2)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      16,77             

3)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  18,32             



N 150m

1)   Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   18,69             

2)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    18,80             

3)   Johanna Hokkanen                 KngK                      19,42             

4)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  19,78             

5)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  20,01             

6)   Carla Liukkonen                  EspT                      20,08             

7)   Neea Flyktman                    KaipVi                    20,17             

8)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  20,30             

9)   Johanna Kulmala                  JKU                       20,47             

10)  Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  20,63             

11)  Janina Saarela                   JyväskKU                  22,85             

     Niina Piiroinen                  MiKV                      DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                  20,01             

2)   Janina Saarela                   JyväskKU                  22,85             

     Niina Piiroinen                  MiKV                      DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Johanna Hokkanen                 KngK                      19,42             

2)   Carla Liukkonen                  EspT                      20,08             

3)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  20,63             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  19,78             

2)   Neea Flyktman                    KaipVi                    20,17             

3)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  20,30             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Jeanine Nygård                   IFDrott                   18,69             

2)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    18,80             

3)   Johanna Kulmala                  JKU                       20,47             



M 300m

1)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      35,81             

2)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  37,25             

3)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  37,49             

4)   Santeri Tanner                   LänsiUU                   37,92             

5)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     38,14             

6)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  40,99             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  37,49             

2)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     38,14             

3)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  40,99             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juuso Hassi                      OriP                      35,81             

2)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  37,25             

3)   Santeri Tanner                   LänsiUU                   37,92             



M 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   1.22,25           

2)   Kalle Raitala                    KoskKai                   1.24,11           

3)   Lauri Hassi                      OriP                      1.24,17           

4)   Alexi Ruokamo                    PosP                      1.28,64           



N 600m

1)   Veera Perälä                     SeSU                      1.33,87           

2)   Lotta Mäkinen                    JyväskKU                  1.38,68           

3)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     1.44,29           

4)   Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  1.44,94           

5)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  1.45,89           

6)   Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  1.46,25           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  1.44,94           

2)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  1.45,89           

3)   Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  1.46,25           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Veera Perälä                     SeSU                      1.33,87           

2)   Lotta Mäkinen                    JyväskKU                  1.38,68           

3)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     1.44,29           



P9 150m

1)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  25,08             

2)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  25,13             

3)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  25,73             

4)   Otto Rainio                      JyväskKU                  25,87             

5)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JKU                       26,16             

6)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  26,74             

7)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KngK                      28,64             

8)   Veikko Alonen                    JKU                       31,83             

9)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   32,11             

10)  Joona Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      33,26             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  25,08             

2)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  25,73             

3)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KngK                      28,64             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Otto Rainio                      JyväskKU                  25,87             

2)   Veikko Alonen                    JKU                       31,83             

3)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   32,11             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  25,13             

2)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JKU                       26,16             

3)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  26,74             

4)   Joona Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      33,26             



T9 150m

1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  25,38             

2)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  26,47             

3)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  26,68             

4)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    27,48             

5)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    27,73             

6)   Sanni Sippola                    LapVi                     28,08             

7)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  28,81             

8)   Julia Laitinen                   LaukU                     29,66             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  25,38             

2)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  26,68             

3)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    27,48             

4)   Julia Laitinen                   LaukU                     29,66             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  26,47             

2)   Noora Moisio                     TampPy                    27,73             

3)   Sanni Sippola                    LapVi                     28,08             

4)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  28,81             



P9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  3,54              

     3,12   3,54   3,31   3,13   

                                 


2)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  3,51              

     3,33   3,47   3,42   3,51   

                                 


3)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  3,14              

     3,09   2,94   3,03   3,14   

                                 


4)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JKU                       3,13              

     3,04   2,96   3,01   3,13   

                                 


5)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  2,96              

     2,96   2,72   2,82   2,55   

                                 


6)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  2,72              

     2,72   2,61   2,67   2,52   

                                 


7)   ≈ke Pimiä                        SaaP                      2,72              

     2,72   2,42   2,57   2,36   

                                 


8)   Veikko Alonen                    JKU                       2,64              

     2,64   2,50   2,34   2,53   

                                 


9)   Iivari Tiihonen                  KngK                      2,57              

     2,32   2,57   1,80   2,36   

                                 


10)  Samu Ratia                       KaiV                      2,46              

     2,40   2,45   2,46   x      

                                 


11)  Joona Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      2,16              

     2,10   2,16   2,02   x      

                                 


12)  Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2,02              

     2,02   1,94   x      x      

                                 




T9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  3,45              

     3,40   3,19   3,45   3,28   

                                 


2)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    3,20              

     3,08   2,93   2,66   3,20   

                                 


3)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3,14              

     3,14   2,81   3,07   3,09   

                                 


4)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  3,10              

     3,10   2,92   3,06   3,02   

                                 


5)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     2,95              

     2,82   2,74   2,85   2,95   

                                 


6)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  2,86              

     2,76   2,61   2,86   2,82   

                                 


7)   Julia Laitinen                   LaukU                     2,75              

     2,69   2,60   2,75   2,72   

                                 




P9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  5,37              

     5,29   5,37   5,31   4,93   


2)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  4,42              

     4,42   4,37   4,31   3,81   


3)   Jimi Romo                        KngK                      4,38              

     4,38   3,80   4,11   3,88   


4)   Veikko Alonen                    JKU                       3,93              

     3,93   2,83   x      x      


5)   Joona Soiluaho                   ÄänU                      2,34              

     1,86   1,98   2,34   2,29   


     Trevor White                     JyväskKU                                    



T9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  4,69              

     4,69   4,68   3,70   3,95   


2)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    4,16              

     x      3,80   3,41   4,16   


3)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3,98              

     3,35   3,23   3,78   3,98   


4)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     3,35              

     3,25   3,34   3,15   3,35   




P10 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    9,72              

2)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  9,79              

3)   Verne Torikka                    JKU                       9,81              

4)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 9,92              

5)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    10,06             

6)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  10,46             



T10 60m

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,66              

2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,70              

3)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  9,75              

4)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  10,00             

5)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  10,07             

6)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  10,15             

7)   Janika Långsjö                   LapVi                     10,23             

8)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    10,26             

9)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      10,27             

10)  Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,37             

11)  Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi                     10,57             

12)  Aada Arpiainen                   ÄänekU                    10,64             

13)  Eerika Nieminen                  JanJa                     10,71             

14)  Aino Kinnunen                    SuolU                     10,78             

15)  Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  11,01             

16)  Annika Liekkinen                 SuolU                     11,56             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  10,07             

2)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  10,15             

3)   Sinja Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      10,27             

4)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,37             

5)   Aada Arpiainen                   ÄänekU                    10,64             

6)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  11,01             

7)   Annika Liekkinen                 SuolU                     11,56             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,66              

2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  9,70              

3)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  9,75              

4)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  10,00             

5)   Janika Långsjö                   LapVi                     10,23             

6)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    10,26             

7)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi                     10,57             

8)   Eerika Nieminen                  JanJa                     10,71             

9)   Aino Kinnunen                    SuolU                     10,78             



P10 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  3.31,88           

2)   Verne Torikka                    JKU                       3.46,25           



T10 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  3.45,68           

2)   Miira Kaarnakoski                JyväskKU                  3.55,46           

3)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  3.56,53           

4)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  4.08,95           

5)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    4.11,60           

6)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  4.16,08           

7)   Janika Långsjö                   LapVi                     4.17,63                        



P10 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  119               

     95     100    104    108    112    116    119    124    

     o      o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    104               

     90     95     100    104    108    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    




T10 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi                     119               

     90     95     100    104    108    112    116    119    121    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  112               

     90     95     100    104    108    112    116    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  108               

     85     90     95     100    104    108    112    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


4)   Eerika Nieminen                  JanJa                     104               

     90     95     100    104    108    

     o      xo     o      o      xxx    


5)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    100               

     90     95     100    104    

     o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    100               

     80     85     90     95     100    104    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Janika Långsjö                   LapVi                     100               

     90     95     100    104    

     o      o      o      xxx    


8)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    95                

     80     85     90     95     100    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    




P10 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    7,77              

     7,47   7,57   7,75   7,77   

                                 


2)   Verne Torikka                    JKU                       7,46              

     x      7,45   7,46   x      

                                 




T10 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    8,56              

     8,56   8,25   8,29   8,24   

                                 


2)   Aino-Maria Valkola               SaarijPu                  8,13              

     8,01   8,13   7,91   7,71   

                                 


3)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  8,01              

     8,01   7,99   7,85   7,70   

                                 


4)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  7,92              

     7,63   7,79   7,85   7,92   

                                 


5)   Sofia Sauvala                    JyväskKU                  7,54              

     6,42   7,15   7,53   7,54   

                                 


6)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi                     7,25              

     7,25   6,55   7,24   7,16   

                                 


7)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    7,14              

     6,94   6,63   7,02   7,14   

                                 


8)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  7,13              

     7,04   x      6,86   7,13   

                                 


9)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    6,77              

     6,77   6,73   6,70   6,58   

                                 


10)  Aada Arpiainen                   ÄänekU                    6,75              

     6,73   6,47   6,75   x      

                                 




P10 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    18,99             

     15,42  16,47  16,47  18,99  


2)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  17,19             

     13,64  17,19  14,86  13,19  


3)   Trevor White                     JyväskKU                  11,87             

     x      11,87  11,59  10,23  




T10 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  13,72             

     11,17  13,02  13,72  13,19  


2)   Aino Kinnunen                    SuolU                     12,79             

     9,12   12,79  11,16  10,99  


3)   Eerika Nieminen                  JanJa                     12,68             

     11,03  9,42   12,68  8,84   


4)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  11,41             

     8,89   9,78   9,87   11,41  


5)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  11,24             

     10,14  10,86  10,74  11,24  


6)   Alisa Takamaa                    LapVi                     10,42             

     9,93   9,28   9,41   10,42  


7)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    10,37             

     8,05   8,44   10,37  7,62   


8)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    9,26              

     7,61   7,03   7,98   9,26   


9)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  9,14              

     8,34   x      9,14   8,62   




P11 150m

1)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  23,02             

2)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  23,39             

3)   Ville Viitakoski                 MiKV                      23,65             

4)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    23,80             

5)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  24,02             

6)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  24,06             

7)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  24,09             

8)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    24,40             

9)   Tommi Sivill                     JKU                       24,62             

10)  Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  25,00             

11)  Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  25,43             

12)  Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  27,68             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Ville Viitakoski                 MiKV                      23,65             

2)   Tommi Sivill                     JKU                       24,62             

3)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  25,00             

4)   Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  25,43             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  23,39             

2)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  24,06             

3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  24,09             

4)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  27,68             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  23,02             

2)   Juho Tonteri                     MikkKV                    23,80             

3)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  24,02             

4)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    24,40             



T11 150m

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     22,91             

2)   Sara Vuorela                     AlaA                      23,71             

3)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  23,85             

4)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlaA                      23,86             

5)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    23,96             

6)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  24,73             

7)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     24,99             

8)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 25,33             

9)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  26,36             

     Mianna Liimatainen               SaarijPu                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     24,99             

2)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  26,36             

     Mianna Liimatainen               SaarijPu                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  23,85             

2)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlaA                      23,86             

3)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  24,73             

4)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 25,33             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     22,91             

2)   Sara Vuorela                     AlaA                      23,71             

3)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    23,96             



P11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hannes Bottas                    JKU                       11,43             

2)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  11,71             

3)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  11,96             

4)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  13,26             



T11 60m aidat

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     10,83             

2)   Sara Vuorela                     AlaA                      11,06             

3)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlaA                      11,57             

4)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    11,73             

5)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  12,09             

6)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  12,20             

7)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  12,26             

8)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlaU                      12,39             

9)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    12,42             

10)  Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  13,39                         


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     10,83             

2)   Sara Vuorela                     AlaA                      11,06             

3)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlaA                      11,57             

4)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    11,73             

5)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlaU                      12,39             

6)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    12,42             

7)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  13,39                           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  12,09             

2)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  12,20             

3)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  12,26             



P11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   4,18              

     4,17   3,99   3,99   4,18   

                                 


2)   Hannes Bottas                    JKU                       4,00              

     4,00   3,87   3,89   3,96   

                                 


3)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  3,91              

     3,76   3,87   3,91   3,83   

                                 


4)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 3,88              

     3,71   3,78   3,88   3,70   

                                 


5)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  3,86              

     3,85   3,86   3,52   3,67   

                                 


6)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  3,86              

     3,86   3,49   3,70   3,71   

                                 


7)   Tommi Sivill                     JKU                       3,85              

     3,42   3,80   3,85   3,74   

                                 


8)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     3,71              

     3,60   3,71   3,68   3,58   

                                 


9)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3,71              

     3,71   3,56   3,64   3,47   

                                 


10)  Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  3,70              

     3,61   3,70   3,62   3,55   

                                 


11)  Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  3,62              

     3,62   3,40   3,52   3,52   

                                 


12)  Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  3,46              

     3,46   3,34   3,19   3,18   

                                 


13)  Juho Hyppönen                    JyväskKU                  3,44              

     3,44   3,31   3,40   3,37   

                                 


14)  Aaro Kämäräinen                  JKU                       3,38              

     3,38   3,33   3,29   3,26   

                                 


15)  Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   3,07              

     3,06   3,01   x      3,07   

                                 




T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Linnea Hirvelä                   LapVi                     4,26              

     4,14   4,08   4,26   4,12   

                                 


2)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    3,93              

     3,86   3,81   3,88   3,93   

                                 


3)   Venny Halmesmäki                 LapVi                     3,88              

     3,66   x      3,88   3,62   

                                 


4)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlaA                      3,78              

     3,54   3,56   3,49   3,78   

                                 


5)   Sara Vuorela                     AlaA                      3,73              

     3,72   3,68   3,73   3,68   

                                 


6)   Senni Haapakoski                 SaarijPu                  3,71              

     3,20   3,57   3,71   3,65   

                                 


7)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  3,68              

     3,68   3,57   3,65   3,46   

                                 


8)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  3,47              

     3,47   3,36   3,29   3,35   

                                 


9)   Venla Honkonen                   SuoU                      3,45              

     3,45   3,43   3,33   3,33   

                                 


10)  Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  3,43              

     3,38   3,43   x      3,34   

                                 


11)  Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    3,41              

     3,32   3,41   3,39   3,34   

                                 


12)  Heta Järvinen                    JyväskKU                  3,37              

     3,18   3,37   3,13   3,37   

                                 


13)  Annika Liekkinen                 SuolU                     2,80              

     2,80   2,65   2,57   2,66   

                                                               



P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   9,20              

     9,20   8,93   9,20   8,57   


2)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     8,51              

     8,51   8,23   7,33   8,06   


3)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  7,94              

     7,67   7,93   7,94   x      


4)   Juho Hyppönen                    JyväskKU                  7,27              

     7,27   6,97   7,02   7,23   


5)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   6,11              

     6,11   5,69   x      5,59   


6)   Matti Laiho                      JyväskKU                  5,92              

     4,97   x      5,08   5,92   


7)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  5,67              

     5,67   5,29   5,41   5,41   


8)   Eino Sajavaara                   JyväskKU                  5,38              

     x      5,24   5,38   5,04   




T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ria Kangasluoma                  LaVi                      7,57              

     7,57   7,31   7,28   6,31   


2)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlaU                      7,41              

     7,20   7,41   7,18   7,17   


3)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  7,18              

     7,18   6,62   6,59   6,16   


4)   Neea Viitaharju                  JyväskKU                  6,98              

     6,98   6,30   6,60   x      


5)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  6,45              

     6,45   6,42   6,14   5,78   


6)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     6,20              

     5,92   5,30   6,20   5,80   


7)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    6,07              

     6,07   5,60   5,88   5,77   


8)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  5,91              

     5,62   5,34   5,91   5,71   


9)   Venla Honkonen                   SuoU                      5,26              

     5,26   5,15   5,04   4,40   

                                 



P11 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  7.30,98           



T11 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    5.59,83           

2)   Emma Hiironen                    PihtipTui                 6.06,39                        



P12 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Tiihonen                   KngK                      8,74              

2)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,86              

3)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   9,02              

4)   Elmo Jukkola                     LohtVei                   9,03              

5)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  9,17              

6)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  9,61              

7)   Alex Laitamäki                   LaVi                      10,68             



T12 60m

1)   Emmi Mäkinen                     VehmU                     8,53              

2)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    8,97              

3)   Milla Kangas                     OulPy                     9,04              

4)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       9,05              

5)   Veera Reponen                    JouP                      9,10              

6)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  9,15              

7)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    9,19              

8)   Eveliina Turpeinen               ÄänU                      9,20              

9)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      9,21              

10)  Tilda Pimiä                      SaaP                      9,25              

11)  Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,26              

12)  Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      9,29              

13)  Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  9,31              

14)  Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  9,35              

15)  Jonna Romo                       KngK                      9,36              

16)  Iida Pentti                      JKU                       9,45              

17)  Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    9,60              

18)  Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  9,68              

19)  Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,89              

20)  Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     9,91              

21)  Fiona Flink                      JouP                      10,03                           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaaP                      9,25              

2)   Iida Pentti                      JKU                       9,45              

3)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  9,68              

4)   Kiia Hämäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,89              

5)   Fiona Flink                      JouP                      10,03                           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       9,05              

2)   Eveliina Turpeinen               ÄänU                      9,20              

3)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,26              

4)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      9,29              

5)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  9,31              

6)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  9,35              

7)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    9,60              

8)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     9,91              


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Emmi Mäkinen                     VehmU                     8,53              

2)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    8,97              

3)   Milla Kangas                     OulPy                     9,04              

4)   Veera Reponen                    JouP                      9,10              

5)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  9,15              

6)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    9,19              

7)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      9,21              

8)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      9,36              



P12 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Viitakoski                 MiKV                      3.17,67           

2)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.23,58           

3)   Elmo Jukkola                     LohtVei                   3.28,16           

4)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  3.33,03           

5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   3.37,25           

6)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  3.39,75                        



T12 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3.28,44           

2)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     3.36,33           

3)   Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    3.38,42           

4)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  3.44,96           

5)   Mirva Näykki                     LapVi                     3.48,67           

6)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    3.59,02           



P12 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  120               

     115    120    123    

     xxo    xo     xxx    


2)   Aaro Karhu                       LapVi                     120               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    123    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   115               

     100    105    110    115    120    

     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    




T12 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Väänänen                    ÄhtU                      136               

     115    120    125    130    133    136    139    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     136               

     115    120    125    130    133    136    139    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


3)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  133               

     105    110    115    120    125    130    133    136    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    


4)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  133               

     115    120    125    130    133    136    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


5)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  130               

     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    133    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    


6)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      125               

     115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


8)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       120               

     105    110    115    120    125    

     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    


9)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    110               

     100    105    110    115    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    




P12 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Jukkola                     LohtVei                   9,40              

     8,77   8,92   9,40   9,26   

                                 


2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,82              

     8,60   8,82   8,64   8,47   

                                 




T12 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  9,29              

     8,87   9,02   9,25   9,29   

                                 


2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  8,95              

     8,57   8,72   8,85   8,95   

                                 


3)   Oona Moisio                      TampPy                    8,84              

     8,84   8,59   8,77   8,54   

                                 


4)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JKU                       8,81              

     8,72   8,54   8,81   8,47   

                                 


5)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  8,67              

     8,32   x      8,35   8,67   

                                 


6)   Milla Kangas                     OulPy                     8,61              

     8,46   8,61   8,45   8,14   

                                 


7)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  8,40              

     8,08   8,35   8,39   8,40   

                                 


8)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    8,34              

     x      7,75   8,34   8,33   

                                 


9)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  8,15              

     8,15   8,14   7,84   7,81   

                                 


10)  Selma Möller                     SuolU                     7,70              

     7,62   6,96   7,61   7,70   

                                 


11)  Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    7,07              

     7,07   7,00   6,89   6,79   

                                 


12)  Iida Pentti                      JKU                       6,96              

     6,96   x      x      x      

                                 




P12 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     35,08             

     25,91  30,01  24,20  35,08  


2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   31,22             

     x      31,22  x      x      


3)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  22,12             

     20,19  22,12  19,83  21,15  


4)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   22,03             

     19,15  17,40  22,03  15,63  


5)   Aaro Karhu                       LapVi                     17,65             

     x      15,23  15,92  17,65  


6)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  14,59             

     13,49  12,01  14,59  14,54  


7)   Alex Laitamäki                   LaVi                      10,54             

     9,99   x      10,54  10,53  




T12 Junnukeihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Fanny Taira                      KurR                      27,65             

     24,49  25,86  27,65  25,25  


2)   Senja Norontaus                  SuoU                      23,98             

     23,98  23,93  20,95  23,25  


3)   Ylinen Sohvi                     AlaU                      23,05             

     18,90  23,05  22,77  21,06  


4)   Selma Möller                     SuolU                     21,40             

     20,40  19,78  18,29  21,40  


5)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  21,12             

     x      17,95  21,12  20,52  


6)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  18,04             

     16,85  18,04  15,21  17,35                                    



P13 200m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  27,67             

2)   Julius Hirvelä                   LapVi                     29,67             

3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  30,78             



T13 200m

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,77             

2)   Jenni Sormunen                   IkaalU                    28,00             

3)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 28,60             

4)   Emmi Mäkinen                     VehmU                     28,79             

5)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  28,80             

6)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  29,55             

7)   Heidi Nyrhinen                   VähänkVie                 29,87             

8)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     30,13             

9)   Viivi Louko                      LapVi                     30,18             

10)  Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  30,73             

11)  Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  30,74             

12)  Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  31,52             

13)  Milla Kangas                     OulPy                     31,94             

14)  Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      31,96             

15)  Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  32,06             

16)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  32,13             

17)  Anni Halinen                     SuoU                      32,51             

18)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  32,84             

19)  Mea Sorri                        SuoU                      33,47             

20)  Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    33,73             

21)  Sofia Kekarainen                 SuolU                     36,80             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  30,74             

2)   Milla Kangas                     OulPy                     31,94             

3)   Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  32,84             

4)   Sofia Kekarainen                 SuolU                     36,80             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  31,52             

2)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      31,96             

3)   Anni Halinen                     SuoU                      32,51             

4)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    33,73             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     30,13             

2)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  32,06             

3)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  32,13             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 28,60             

2)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  28,80             

3)   Viivi Louko                      LapVi                     30,18             

4)   Mea Sorri                        SuoU                      33,47             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  29,55             

2)   Heidi Nyrhinen                   VähänkVie                 29,87             

3)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  30,73             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  27,77             

2)   Jenni Sormunen                   IkaalU                    28,00             

3)   Emmi Mäkinen                     VehmU                     28,79             



P13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  9,52              

2)   Julius Hirvelä                   LapVi                     9,92              

3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  10,63             



T13 60m aidat

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 10,15             

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  10,15             

3)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,43             

4)   Viivi Louko                      LapVi                     10,56             

5)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,63             

6)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  11,43             

7)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  11,56             

8)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      12,17             

9)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  12,18             

10)  Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  12,36             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 10,15             

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  10,15             

3)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,43             

4)   Viivi Louko                      LapVi                     10,56             

5)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  10,63             

6)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  11,43             

7)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  11,56             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      12,17             

2)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  12,18             

3)   Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  12,36             



P13 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    293               

     263    283    293    303    273    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    xo     


2)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  283               

     183    203    213    223    233    243    253    263    283    293    273    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    xo     


3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  233               

     183    203    213    223    233    243    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   183               

     163    173    183    193    

     o      o      o      xxx    




T13 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    283               

     243    253    263    273    283    293    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   273               

     243    253    263    273    283    

     xo     o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Heidi Nyrhinen                   VähänkVie                 223               

     173    183    193    203    213    223    233    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Janna-Juulia Mäenpää             LappVei                   213               

     183    193    203    213    223    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  193               

     163    173    183    193    203    213    

     o      o      o      o      x      xxx                                      



P13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  4,85              

     4,83   4,85   4,82   -      

                                 


2)   Julius Hirvelä                   LapVi                     4,58              

     x      4,53   4,58   -      

                                 


3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  4,19              

     4,19   4,04   4,05   -      

                                 


4)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    4,16              

     4,16   x      4,09   -      

                                 


5)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  3,73              

     3,73   x      3,69   3,68   

                                 




T13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  4,81              

     4,70   4,81   4,70   4,73   

                                 


2)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  4,72              

     4,72   4,46   4,59   4,61   

                                 


3)   Emmi Mäkinen                     VehmU                     4,69              

     x      4,69   4,59   4,43   

                                 


4)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  4,55              

     x      4,38   4,55   4,18   

                                 


5)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    4,41              

     x      4,32   4,40   4,41   

                                 


6)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  4,19              

     4,19   4,00   x      3,96   

                                 


7)   Senni Ohra-Aho                   KngK                      4,13              

     x      4,13   x      3,97   

                                 


8)   Jonna Romo                       KngK                      4,04              

     4,04   4,00   3,92   4,04   

                                 


9)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuoU                      3,91              

     3,68   3,91   3,18   3,73   

                                 


10)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  3,90              

     3,72   3,90   3,85   3,67   

                                 


11)  Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  3,80              

     x      3,77   3,80   3,70   

                                 


12)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  3,78              

     x      3,11   x      3,78   

                                 


13)  Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  3,71              

     3,57   3,53   3,43   3,71   

                                 


14)  Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3,70              

     3,70   3,38   3,61   x      

                                 


15)  Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  3,60              

     3,44   3,57   3,60   3,30   

                                 


16)  Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  3,60              

     3,48   x      3,60   3,51   

                                 


17)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  3,49              

     3,37   3,49   3,46   x      

                                 


18)  Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3,36              

     3,36   3,13   -      -      

                                 


19)  Sanni Pitkänen                   JyväskKU                  3,35              

     x      2,54   3,26   3,35   

                                 


20)  Jenni Sormunen                   IkaalU                    3,16              

     x      x      3,16   x      

                                 




P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     12,15             

     12,07  12,15  11,28  11,39  


2)   Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  7,44              

     7,24   6,57   7,33   7,44   


3)   Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU                     7,40              

     6,92   7,32   6,91   7,40   




T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Viivi Louko                      LapVi                     10,53             

     9,30   10,53  10,05  9,92   


2)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,18             

     10,18  9,81   10,07  9,50   


3)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,08              

     8,51   9,08   8,93   8,82   


4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  8,98              

     8,98   6,92   8,04   8,22   


5)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  8,92              

     8,92   8,19   8,35   8,68   


6)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  8,60              

     8,60   7,54   8,02   7,81   


7)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  7,75              

     7,25   7,62   7,75   4,30   


8)   Senja Norontaus                  SuoU                      7,65              

     6,69   x      7,65   6,23   


9)   Anja Savolainen                  ÄänekU                    7,60              

     7,60   7,20   7,04   6,71   


10)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  6,27              

     6,27   5,55   5,40   6,11   


11)  Sanni Pitkänen                   JyväskKU                  5,27              

     5,27   5,11   5,01   4,48   


     Ria Kangasluoma                  LaVi                      6,46              

     6,46   x      6,38   x      




T13 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilja Liimatainen                SuolU                     5.30,56           

2)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  6.36,88           

3)   Vilma-Riina Valkola              SaarijPu                  7.42,06           



P14 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  8,27              

2)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  8,27              

3)   Ruuben Eklund                    TöysVe                    8,35              

4)   Teppo Tuuri                      LapVi                     8,69              

5)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  8,96              

6)   Risto Hakkarainen                JyväskKU                  9,16              



T14 60m

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  8,22              

2)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     8,28              

2)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaiV                      8,28              

4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,37              

5)   Aada Määttälä                    TolU                      8,50              

6)   Petra Väkeväinen                 LappVei                   8,60              

7)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    8,73              

8)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  8,75              

9)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       8,83              

10)  Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  8,87              

11)  Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  8,91              

12)  Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  8,94              

13)  Anna Inkiläinen                  KaipVi                    8,99              

14)  Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  9,00              

15)  Aure Kuosmanen                   SuolU                     9,02              

16)  Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    9,03              

17)  Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  9,12              

18)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  9,42              

19)  Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,49              

20)  Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    9,64                         


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Aure Kuosmanen                   SuolU                     9,02              

2)   Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  9,12              

3)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  9,42              

4)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,49              

5)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    9,64                          


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  8,75              

2)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  8,87              

3)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  8,91              

4)   Anna Inkiläinen                  KaipVi                    8,99              

5)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  9,00              

6)   Amanda Asikainen                 MikkKV                    9,03              


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  8,22              

2)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     8,28              

2)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaiV                      8,28              

4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,37              

5)   Aada Määttälä                    TolU                      8,50              

6)   Petra Väkeväinen                 LappVei                   8,60              

7)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    8,73              

8)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       8,83              

9)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  8,94              



P14 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  3.24,46           

2)   Ruuben Eklund                    TöysVe                    3.28,19           

3)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.30,89           

4)   Risto Hakkarainen                JyväskKU                  3.35,26           

5)   Kristian Moreno                  PylkönmY                  3.50,55           

     Aapo Viherlehto                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



T14 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiia Paavola                     JyväskKU                  3.18,77           

2)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  3.19,33           

3)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.30,35           

4)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       3.39,74           

5)   Anni Takamaa                     LapVi                     3.41,22           

6)   Aure Kuosmanen                   SuolU                     3.47,76           

7)   Sofia Kekarainen                 SuolU                     4.43,09           



P14 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  159               

     135    140    144    150    153    156    159    162    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  135               

     115    125    130    135    140    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    




T14 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  150               

     135    140    144    150    153    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   140               

     130    135    140    144    

     o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  140               

     130    135    140    144    

     o      xo     o      xxx    


4)   Vilja Liimatainen                SuolU                     135               

     125    130    135    140    

     xo     xxo    o      xxx    


5)   Sofia Niemi                      HamP                      130               

     110    115    120    125    130    135    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Inka Nahkala                     SuoU                      110               

     105    110    115    

     xo     xo     xxx    




P14 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Akseli Varsala                   JyväskKU                  9,33              

     9,13   9,08   9,33   9,15   

                                 




T14 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  10,79             

     10,72  10,58  10,79  10,64  

                                 


2)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaiV                      10,55             

     10,41  10,55  10,40  x      

                                 


3)   Riina Palonen                    ViiV                      10,24             

     x      10,24  9,83   10,10  

                                 


4)   Alicia Björkvik                  IKFalken                  10,09             

     10,06  9,72   9,53   10,09  

                                 


5)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  10,08             

     9,96   9,90   10,08  x      

                                 


6)   Petra Väkeväinen                 LappVei                   9,96              

     x      9,86   9,96   x      

                                 


7)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     9,91              

     9,78   9,85   9,90   9,91   

                                 


8)   Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  9,40              

     9,05   9,37   9,26   9,40   

                                 


9)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  9,25              

     9,25   x      x      8,47   

                                 


10)  Anna Inkiläinen                  KaipVi                    8,97              

     8,87   8,97   8,86   8,65   

                                 


11)  Anni Takamaa                     LapVi                     8,79              

     8,79   8,75   8,54   8,66   

                                 


     Janika Jokinen                   TampU                     10,72             

     10,56  10,72  10,34  10,57  

                                                                  



P15 200m

1)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     24,99             

2)   Tommi Saarinen                   AlavU                     26,63             

3)   Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  27,09             

4)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  27,29             

5)   Teppo Tuuri                      LapVi                     29,11             

             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Tommi Saarinen                   AlavU                     26,63             

2)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  27,29             

3)   Teppo Tuuri                      LapVi                     29,11             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     24,99             

2)   Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  27,09             

            



T15 200m

1)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    27,41             

2)   Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     27,44             

3)   Aada Määttälä                    TolU                      27,45             

4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  28,49             

5)   Piia Kalliomäki                  ÄänU                      28,50             

6)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       28,69             

7)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  28,83             

8)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      29,00             

9)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  29,12             

10)  Vilma Jukkola                    LohtVei                   29,21             

11)  Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  29,54             

12)  Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    29,75             

13)  Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  30,34             

14)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  30,37             

15)  Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    30,39             

16)  Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  31,17             

     Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  DQ                             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    29,75             

2)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    30,39             

3)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  31,17             

     Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Piia Kalliomäki                  ÄänU                      28,50             

2)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  28,83             

3)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      29,00             

4)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  30,34             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    27,41             

2)   Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     27,44             

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  29,12             

4)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  30,37             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 JKU                       28,69             

2)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  29,54                           


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Aada Määttälä                    TolU                      27,45             

2)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  28,49             

3)   Vilma Jukkola                    LohtVei                   29,21             



P15 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Louko                   LapVi                     8,95              

2)   Santeri Yliselä                  LapVi                     9,79              

3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  9,84              

4)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    13,73             



T15 60m aidat

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  9,33              

2)   Carla Liukkonen                  EspT                      9,56              

3)   Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     9,91              

4)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    9,92              

5)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  10,02             

6)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      10,28             

7)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  10,31             

8)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     10,50             

9)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    11,05             

10)  Vilma Jukkola                    LohtVei                   11,56             

     Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    9,92              

2)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  10,02             

3)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    11,05             

4)   Vilma Jukkola                    LohtVei                   11,56             

     Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  9,33              

2)   Carla Liukkonen                  EspT                      9,56              

3)   Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     9,91              

4)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      10,28             

5)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  10,31             

6)   Inka-Maria Ylitalo               LapVi                     10,50             

     Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  DNS               



P15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  243               

     203    213    223    233    243    253    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    




T15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  313               

     253    263    273    283    293    303    313    323    

     o      xo     xo     xxo    xo     xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Nanna Leivonen                   JyväskKU                  253               

     223    233    243    253    263    

     xo     o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  253               

     223    233    243    253    263    

     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    223               

     203    223    233    

     o      o      xxx    


5)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  163               

     143    153    163    173    

     xo     o      xo     xxx    


     Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  NH                

     183    

     xxx    




P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Santeri Yliselä                  LapVi                     5,12              

     4,87   4,93   5,12   4,91   

                                 


2)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  4,46              

     4,32   4,26   4,46   4,16   

                                                                  



T15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Tikkanen                   EspTa                     5,10              

     5,03   5,10   4,92   5,08   

                                 


2)   Piia Kalliomäki                  ÄänU                      5,01              

     x      5,01   4,93   4,92   

                                 


3)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  5,00              

     x      4,49   4,70   5,00   

                                 


4)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  4,59              

     4,49   x      4,51   4,59   

                                 


5)   Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    4,56              

     4,29   x      4,56   x      

                                 


6)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  4,42              

     x      4,42   4,39   4,36   

                                 


7)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  4,38              

     4,12   4,20   4,27   4,38   

                                 


8)   Lilli Varila                     JyväskKU                  4,34              

     4,32   4,34   4,17   4,13   

                                 


9)   Eevi Immonen                     MikkKV                    4,32              

     x      4,32   4,19   4,18   

                                 


10)  Josefina Salmi                   IkaalU                    4,27              

     x      4,27   3,71   3,90   

                                 


11)  Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  4,19              

     4,13   4,16   4,19   4,07   

                                 


12)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  4,17              

     x      x      4,17   x      

                                 


     Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  4,72              

     4,54   4,52   4,72   4,67   

                                   

     Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  NM                

     x      x      x      x      

                                                                    



P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lauri Hirvelä                    JämsI                     11,54             

     10,91  11,54  x      x      


2)   Henrik Kiviniemi                 TampPy                    9,92              

     9,14   9,53   9,92   9,42   


3)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  9,33              

     9,23   9,33   x      x      


     Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     9,84              

     9,84   8,81   9,82   9,38   




T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Viivi Raatikainen                ÄänU                      11,20             

     10,73  10,80  11,20  10,65  


2)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  9,82              

     9,63   9,82   9,40   9,69   


3)   Emmi Hietanen                    RiihimKi                  9,41              

     8,92   8,98   9,21   9,41   


4)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  8,80              

     8,63   8,80   8,61   8,54   


5)   Siiri Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  8,65              

     7,74   8,24   8,48   8,65   


6)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  7,84              

     7,84   x      x      x      


7)   Nora Koskela-Koivisto            KUYU                      7,58              

     7,16   6,69   6,73   7,58   


8)   Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  7,03              

     7,03   6,23   6,75   6,53   


     Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  8,68              

     8,61   8,18   8,68   x      


     Veera Koskinen                   LahdA                                       



M30+ 150m

1)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  19,39             

2)   Aki Kujanen                      JyväskKU                  19,48             

3)   Harri Alatupa                    JyväskKU                  19,51             

4)   Erik Strömberg                   HKV                       20,88             

5)   Jukka Mononen                    JKU                       20,90             

6)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  20,95             

7)   Jorma Manninen                   MikkKV                    22,70             

8)   Sami Mönkölä                     JyväskKU                  24,18             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Harri Alatupa                    JyväskKU                  19,51             

2)   Erik Strömberg                   HKV                       20,88             

3)   Jukka Mononen                    JKU                       20,90             

4)   Jorma Manninen                   MikkKV                    22,70             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Pessi Lyyra                      JyväskKU                  19,39             

2)   Aki Kujanen                      JyväskKU                  19,48             

3)   Ari Ruuti                        JyväskKU                  20,95             

4)   Sami Mönkölä                     JyväskKU                  24,18             



N30+ 150m

1)   Miia Konttinen                   JyväskKU                  21,17             

2)   Anette Mehtälä                   JyväskKU                  22,32             

3)   Riikka Karioja                   JyväskKU                  22,75             

4)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänU                      23,42             

5)   Leena Tenhu                      JyväskKU                  23,51             

6)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänU                      24,55             

7)   Jaana Saarinen                   JyväskKU                  25,22             

8)   Anne Virkalahti                  JyväskKU                  25,24             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Anette Mehtälä                   JyväskKU                  22,32             

2)   Leena Tenhu                      JyväskKU                  23,51             

3)   Jaana Saarinen                   JyväskKU                  25,22             

4)   Anne Virkalahti                  JyväskKU                  25,24             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Miia Konttinen                   JyväskKU                  21,17             

2)   Riikka Karioja                   JyväskKU                  22,75             

3)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänU                      23,42             

4)   Tiina Laitinen                   ÄänU                      24,55             



M30+ Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  310               

     253    273    283    293    303    310    

     o      xo     xo     xo     xo     xxo    


2)   Jukka Järvenpää                  JyväskKU                  293               

     263    273    283    293    303    

     o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


3)   Mikko Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    283               

     253    263    273    283    293    

     o      xxo    o      o      xxx    


4)   Juha Saarisilta                  JyväskKU                  283               

     263    273    283    293    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


     Pietari Outinen                  JyväskKU                  440               

     440    460    

     xo     xxx    




N30+ Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Moilanen                   JyväskKU                  273               

     273    283    

     o      xxx