Alueelliset syyskisat, Äänekoski

9.9.2017

 Alueelliset syyskisat
Äänekosken Urheilijat
09.09.2017

 

P9 40m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0

1)   Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    7,09              

2)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   7,15              

3)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    7,35              

4)   Oskari Pekkarinen                KinnKi                    7,42              

5)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  7,49              

6)   Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    7,75              

7)   Reino Hautanen                   PylkönmY                  8,16              

 

 

T9 40m

1)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    7,10              

2)   Meea Oikari                      KarstKi                   7,34              

3)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    7,39              

4)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  7,40              

5)   Elli Ranta                       SuolU                     7,42              

6)   Aada Arpiainen                   ÄänekU                    7,46              

7)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     7,48              

8)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    7,60              

     Emmi Könssi                      ÄänekU                    DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,2

1)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    7,10              

2)   Meea Oikari                      KarstKi                   7,34              

3)   Aada Arpiainen                   ÄänekU                    7,46              

4)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     7,48              

     Emmi Könssi                      ÄänekU                    DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -2,4

1)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    7,39              

2)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  7,40              

3)   Elli Ranta                       SuolU                     7,42              

4)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    7,60              

 

 

P9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    3,63              

     3,32   3,39   3,35   3,63   

                                 

 

2)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   3,54              

     3,54   3,30   3,11   3,24   

                                 

 

3)   Oskari Pekkarinen                KinnKi                    3,40              

     3,40   x      3,27   3,36   

                                 

 

4)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  3,10              

     3,08   2,96   2,72   3,10   

                                 

 

5)   Reino Hautanen                   PylkönmY                  2,95              

     2,95   2,74   2,73   2,59   

                                 

 

6)   Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänekU                    2,83              

     2,83   x      2,68   2,83   

                                 

 

 

 

T9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    3,20              

     3,20   3,02   3,12   2,89   

                                 

 

2)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    3,19              

     3,19   2,90   3,12   3,02   

                                 

 

3)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  3,19              

     3,19   3,04   2,85   3,03   

                                 

 

4)   Aada Arpiainen                   ÄänekU                    3,06              

     3,00   2,67   2,99   3,06   

                                 

 

5)   Meea Oikari                      KarstKi                   3,05              

     3,05   3,01   3,00   2,75   

                                 

 

6)   Elli Ranta                       SuolU                     3,03              

     3,03   2,90   2,99   2,94   

                                 

 

7)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    2,95              

     2,85   2,80   2,84   2,95   

                                 

 

8)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     2,75              

     2,75   2,75   2,65   2,62   

                                 

 

     Emmi Könssi                      ÄänekU                    DNS               

 

 

P9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    6,50              

     6,48   6,50   5,73   5,55   

 

2)   Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    5,57              

     5,31   5,07   5,57   5,47   

 

3)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   5,53              

     5,03   5,28   5,53   5,48   

 

4)   Reino Hautanen                   PylkönmY                  4,74              

     3,65   4,29   4,74   3,67   

 

5)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    4,69              

     4,68   4,69   4,67   4,14   

 

6)   Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänekU                    3,91              

     3,76   3,77   3,55   3,91   

 

 

 

T9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   5,43              

     5,08   5,39   5,00   5,43   

 

2)   Hilda Viikilä                    SaarijPu                  5,37              

     4,86   5,37   4,61   4,83   

 

3)   Kiira Paananen                   JyväskKU                  4,51              

     3,58   4,51   4,39   4,00   

 

4)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  4,47              

     3,97   3,63   3,95   4,47   

 

5)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    4,43              

     4,08   4,43   3,79   4,38   

 

6)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    3,60              

     3,60   3,17   3,36   3,45   

 

7)   Peppi Soiluaho                   ÄänekU                    3,54              

     3,45   3,54   3,18   3,32   

 

8)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     2,99              

     2,99   2,77   2,82   2,70   

 

 

 

P9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aarni Elomaa                     TampPy                    22,68             

     19,34  22,61  22,68  18,83  18,26  19,05  

 

2)   Aarne Moisio                     KaipVi                    19,68             

     19,45  19,53  19,68  17,28  18,00  x      

 

3)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  17,58             

     16,82  16,25  16,83  16,54  17,58  15,02  

 

4)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    16,86             

     16,67  15,43  16,86  13,90  14,12  16,06  

 

5)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   15,15             

     12,67  9,80   x      12,48  15,15  12,64  

 

6)   Reino Hautanen                   PylkönmY                  15,14             

     11,09  13,75  15,14  13,90  13,78  14,95  

 

 

 

T9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   13,60             

     13,15  13,60  10,77  12,53  12,96  13,56  

 

2)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     11,19             

     11,19  7,84   7,83   8,30   10,38  9,07   

 

3)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  9,87              

     7,29   7,23   7,63   9,87   7,85   8,78   

 

4)   Hilda Viikilä                    SaarijPu                  9,49              

     8,45   9,49   5,69   9,04   8,47   8,30   

 

5)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    9,12              

     7,53   7,58   8,33   7,02   7,56   9,12   

 

6)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    8,05              

     7,76   8,05   7,26   5,80   7,32   6,41   

 

 

 

T9 600m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emma Hiironen                    PihtipTui                 3.24,36           

 

 

P11 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,4

1)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,37              

2)   Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 9,43              

3)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   9,50              

4)   Aatos Manninen                   ÄänekU                    9,99              

5)   Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    10,10             

6)   Alex Kärkkäinen                  ÄänekU                    10,54             

 

 

T11 60m

1)   Elsi Konstari                    JämsI                     9,32              

2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,51              

3)   Kerttu Aartolahti                MuurY                     9,71              

4)   Mari-Anne Naarminen              SuolU                     9,82              

5)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     9,83              

6)   Eerika Pekkarinen                KinnKi                    9,95              

7)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  10,19             

8)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 10,29             

9)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     10,32             

10)  Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     10,50             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1

1)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,51              

2)   Kerttu Aartolahti                MuurY                     9,71              

3)   Eerika Pekkarinen                KinnKi                    9,95              

4)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  10,19             

5)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     10,32             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,8

1)   Elsi Konstari                    JämsI                     9,32              

2)   Mari-Anne Naarminen              SuolU                     9,82              

3)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     9,83              

4)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 10,29             

5)   Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     10,50             

 

 

P11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 4,05 +1,2          

     x      4,05   3,97   3,76   

            +1,2   +1,4   +0,2   

 

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   3,83 +1,4          

     3,78   3,83   3,70   3,63   

     +1,0   +1,4   +0,1   -0,1   

 

3)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    3,82 +0,2          

     3,72   3,82   3,73   x      

     +1,0   +0,2   +0,6          

 

4)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  3,64 +0,8          

     3,52   3,64   3,57   3,50   

     +0,4   +0,8   +2,4   +1,7   

 

5)   Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    3,41 +1,2          

     3,33   x      3,41   3,41   

     +0,7          +0,6   +1,2   

 

6)   Alex Kärkkäinen                  ÄänekU                    3,40 +1,4          

     3,40   3,32   3,20   3,27   

     +1,4   +1,9   +0,1   +1,0   

 

 

 

T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elsi Konstari                    JämsI                     4,29 +0,6          

     4,29   4,06   4,00   3,13   

     +0,6   +0,9   +0,6   +2,8   

 

2)   Eerika Pekkarinen                KinnKi                    3,92 +2,7  3,74 +0,9

     3,92   3,74   3,60   3,45   

     +2,7   +0,9   +0,0   +1,5   

 

3)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  3,87 +0,9          

     3,86   3,81   3,87   3,75   

     +0,8   +1,5   +0,9   +1,3   

 

4)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  3,74 -0,4          

     3,74   x      x      3,46   

     -0,4   +0,5   +0,2   +1,5   

 

5)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     3,73 +1,3          

     3,73   3,71   3,67   3,72   

     +1,3   +2,3   -0,6   +2,2   

 

6)   Kerttu Aartolahti                MuurY                     3,59 +2,3  3,59 +1,5

     3,56   3,58   3,59   3,59   

     +1,4   +0,0   +1,5   +2,3   

 

7)   Selma Möller                     SuolU                     3,51 +0,1          

     3,35   3,16   3,51   3,44   

     +0,6   +0,5   +0,1   +1,6   

 

8)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     3,45 +1,8          

     3,41   3,37   3,45   3,45   

     +1,9   +1,8   -0,1   +1,8   

 

9)   Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     3,30 +0,1          

     3,25   3,23   3,30   x      

     +2,4   +0,6   +0,1   +0,0   

 

10)  Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 3,10 +1,0          

     2,79   3,03   2,97   3,10   

     +0,8   +1,3   +0,2   +1,0   

 

11)  Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     2,80 -0,8          

     2,80   2,78   2,33   2,72   

     -0,8   +0,9   +0,2   +1,4   

 

 

 

P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Topi Räsänen                     ViitVie                   9,79              

     x      9,15   x      9,79   

 

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   7,79              

     7,53   7,76   7,24   7,79   

 

3)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 7,68              

     7,14   6,28   7,68   x      

 

4)   Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    7,00              

     6,11   6,69   x      7,00   

 

5)   Henri Pitkäkangas                AlajA                     6,69              

     6,30   6,69   5,81   -      

 

6)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  4,91              

     4,89   4,74   4,91   4,68   

 

7)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   4,88              

     4,72   4,88   4,36   4,87   

 

 

 

T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     8,50              

     8,07   7,94   8,50   x      

 

2)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  7,40              

     6,56   7,28   7,40   7,00   

 

3)   Emmi Pitkäkangas                 AlajA                     6,43              

     5,14   5,80   6,43   6,36   

 

4)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     6,10              

     5,96   6,10   5,64   5,53   

 

5)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 5,99              

     4,89   5,75   5,73   5,99   

 

6)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     5,59              

     4,91   x      x      5,59   

 

7)   Selma Möller                     SuolU                     5,21              

     4,95   4,59   4,89   5,21   

 

8)   Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     5,17              

     4,51   4,89   4,47   5,17   

 

 

 

P11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Topi Räsänen                     ViitVie                   39,06             

     39,06  -      -      -      -      -      

 

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   31,48             

     29,87  26,21  27,26  x      26,61  31,48  

 

3)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 29,84             

     29,84  x      27,60  x      27,92  x      

 

4)   Henri Pitkäkangas                AlajA                     29,55             

     28,26  29,55  28,06  27,03  28,36  26,41  

 

5)   Aapo Rasi                        PihtipTui                 27,80             

     27,80  x      26,04  x      24,12  x      

 

6)   Joona Taipale                    PälkLL                    25,02             

     19,02  20,12  19,18  25,02  22,06  x      

 

7)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    18,62             

     14,00  18,62  18,19  x      17,85  17,14  

 

8)   Ilmari Laitinen                  JoutsPo                   18,22             

     15,41  14,57  14,67  x      18,22  16,60  

 

9)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  16,33             

     14,40  x      13,08  15,75  13,60  16,33  

 

 

 

T11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     25,42             

     23,39  x      23,93  x      25,42  x      

 

2)   Selma Möller                     SuolU                     20,66             

     19,60  18,58  20,08  19,06  19,81  20,66  

 

3)   Moona Lahtinen                   SuolU                     19,86             

     19,86  18,90  19,71  x      19,43  -      

 

4)   Emmi Pitkäkangas                 AlajA                     19,22             

     19,22  18,73  17,72  17,26  18,93  17,96  

 

5)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  18,68             

     15,25  14,50  16,88  18,68  16,57  x      

 

6)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     13,47             

     13,47  12,92  12,74  13,24  -      -      

 

 

 

P11 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  7.09,03           

 

 

P13 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Vilho Stenman                    UurU                      9,30              

2)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  9,62              

3)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  9,97              

4)   Tatu Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  10,26             

     Patrick Jokela                   AlavU                     DNS               

 

 

T13 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,7

1)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   8,59              

2)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  8,94              

3)   Ilona Tapper                     JyväskKU                  8,96              

4)   Siiri Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  9,31              

5)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     9,35              

6)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,45              

7)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  9,75              

8)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  9,90              

 

 

P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  131               

     120    125    128    131    134    

     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

 

 

 

T13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   142               

     110    115    120    125    128    131    134    137    140    142    144    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

 

2)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  137               

     125    128    131    134    137    140    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

 

3)   Vilja Liimatainen                SuolU                     131               

     115    120    125    128    131    134    

     xo     o      o      xo     xo     -      

 

4)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    125               

     115    120    125    128    

     o      o      ox     xxx    

 

5)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     120               

     100    105    110    115    120    125    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

 

6)   Mari-Anne Naarminen              SuolU                     115               

     100    105    110    115    120    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

 

7)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  115               

     110    115    120    

     o      xo     xxx    

 

8)   Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     110               

     100    105    110    115    

     o      o      o      xxx    

 

     Mia Känsäkangas                  KokkVei                                     

 

 

P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     11,79             

     10,56  11,00  10,82  10,60  11,39  11,79  

 

2)   Aleks Norontaus                  SuolU                     10,55             

     10,06  10,04  10,55  10,47  10,10  10,26  

 

3)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  8,10              

     7,44   7,32   7,75   7,47   x      8,10   

 

4)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  7,82              

     7,41   7,38   x      x      7,82   x      

 

5)   Jussi Hakonen                    ÄänekU                    7,05              

     6,73   7,05   6,49   6,63   6,08   6,55   

 

6)   Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU                     6,66              

     6,32   6,59   6,45   6,44   6,31   6,66   

 

     Patrick Jokela                   AlavU                     DNS               

 

 

T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    9,90              

     9,18   9,66   9,65   9,35   9,90   9,55   

 

2)   Jenni Honkonen                   PylkönmY                  9,42              

     x      9,42   x      x      x      x      

 

3)   Siiri Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  9,31              

     8,84   9,31   9,03   8,73   8,55   9,12   

 

4)   Sinna Korpinen                   SuolU                     8,24              

     8,24   7,50   8,04   8,03   x      7,88   

 

5)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  7,41              

     7,34   7,05   7,10   x      7,41   -      

 

6)   Anja Savolainen                  ÄänekU                    7,27              

     7,03   7,04   6,68   6,10   6,67   7,27   

 

 

 

P13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aleks Norontaus                  SuolU                     43,20             

     40,05  x      41,53  43,20  x      40,93  

 

2)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  36,55             

     33,49  35,26  31,38  36,55  x      x      

 

3)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     33,49             

     30,79  33,49  x      x      32,20  33,49  

 

4)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  30,91             

     28,94  30,14  28,81  x      30,77  30,91  

 

5)   Leo-Matti Heinänen               SuolU                     25,91             

     21,38  25,91  22,27  x      20,45  23,59  

 

     Otto Hämäläinen                  KarstKi                   DNS               

     Patrick Jokela                   AlavU                     DNS               

 

 

T13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  42,47             

     40,54  38,59  40,46  39,76  42,47  40,09  

 

2)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   33,16             

     33,16  31,93  x      x      x      x      

 

3)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     26,15             

     24,48  24,83  24,89  26,15  -      -      

 

4)   Viivi Taipale                    PälkLL                    25,25             

     21,72  25,16  25,20  25,25  25,02  x      

 

5)   Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     22,23             

     22,23  19,72  20,21  19,87  x      x      

 

6)   Sinna Korpinen                   SuolU                     20,58             

     18,23  19,82  20,58  x      19,94  x      

 

 

 

T13 2000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilja Liimatainen                SuolU                     12.14,01          

 

 

T15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Jenna Maukonen                   SuolU                     14,82             

2)   Milja Lahtinen                   SuolU                     15,03             

3)   Janika Pekkarinen                KinnKi                    15,38             

4)   Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     16,57             

 

 

P15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heikki Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    160               

     150    155    160    165    

     o      xo     o      xxx    

 

 

 

P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Toni Haapapuro                   PihtipTui                 11,75             

     x      x      11,75  x      x      11,70  

 

2)   Joona Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 11,30             

     11,04  11,30  11,18  x      x      x      

 

3)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     10,13             

     9,65   9,50   9,64   10,13  10,10  9,93   

 

 

 

T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Räsänen                    ViitVie                   11,18             

     10,82  11,05  11,18  10,89  10,66  11,11  

 

2)   Viivi Raatikainen                ViitVie                   11,01             

     10,33  10,60  10,91  10,94  11,01  -      

 

3)   Siiri Elomaa                     TampPy                    10,50             

     10,20  10,50  x      x      x      x      

 

4)   Aino Savolainen                  ÄänekU                    8,49              

     8,49   8,39   x      x      7,94   8,07   

 

5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  8,27              

     7,91   7,68   7,67   7,83   8,27   8,20   

 

     Olivia Lähdesmäki                JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

P15 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elias Norontaus                                            42,12             

     38,74  41,75  39,42  41,29  42,12  x      

 

     Mikko Perilä                     HankasHa                  DNS               

 

 

T15 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Viivi Raatikainen                ViitVie                   46,39             

     x      45,99  46,39  x      45,04  43,12  

 

2)   Olivia Lähdesmäki                JyväskKU                  39,96             

     38,78  39,96  x      38,76  37,81  36,79  

 

3)   Siiri Elomaa                     TampPy                    36,91             

     x      36,02  x      x      x      36,91  

 

 

 

M17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heikki Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    5,32 -0,2          

     4,83   4,68   4,85   5,32   

     +0,9   +0,8   +1,1   -0,2   

 

 

 

N17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  3,81 -0,2          

     x      x      x      3,75   3,81   3,57   

                          +2,8   -0,2   +1,8   

 

     Aino Hovinen                     KaipVi                    DNS               

 

 

N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

     Kangas Emilia                    SeinäjSU                                    

 

 

M17 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Järvinen                    KarstKi                   61,80             

     61,15  61,80  61,14  x      x      x      

 

 

 

N17 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tessa Toropainen                 SuolU                     38,60             

     x      38,60  x      x      x      x      

 

 

 

M19 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0

1)   Aleksi Heinänen                  ÄänekU                    13,86             

 

 

N19 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     14,29             

 

 

N19 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     4,53 +1,7          

     4,29   4,53   4,07   4,16   4,27   4,31   

     +1,1   +1,7   +0,7   +2,6   +1,1   +0,0   

 

 

 

M19 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ari Saastamoinen                 KeitKu                    12,00             

     12,00  x      11,58  11,74  11,90  x      

 

 

 

N19 Kuula

Alkuerät

1)   Mari Kahilainen                  PihtipTui                 10,92             

     x      10,92  10,54  10,66  x      x      

 

 

 

M19 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ari Saastamoinen                 KeitKu                    41,52             

     38,46  41,28  40,84  40,30  x      41,52  

 

     Juhani Hauta-Aho                 TöysVe                    DNS               

 

 

M19 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juhani Hauta-Aho                 TöysVe                    59,66             

     58,80  59,35  58,74  59,66  57,91  x      

 

2)   Juho Järvinen                    KarstKi                   54,99             

     x      54,99  54,99  54,52  x      53,00  

 

     Eetu Vanhamäki                   SeinäjSU                  NM              KUP  

     x      x      x      x      x      x      

 

     Jaakko Hauta-Aho                 TöysVe                    DNS               

     Jami Kinnunen                    ÄänekU                    71,20           KUP  

     x      x      x      70,40  x      71,20  

 

     Leevi Lindi                      KeitKu                    NM                

     x      x      x      x      x      x      

 

     Teemu Narvi                      KanksLei                  DNS               

 

 

N19 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Roosa Ylönen                     HankasHa                  47,37             

     x      x      42,91  43,20  43,40  47,37  

 

     Heli Pynnönen                    HankasHa                  39,73             KUP

     39,73  38,00  x      x      x      x      

 

 

 

N35 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    15,60             

2)   Johanna Makkonen                 ÄänekU                    16,14             

 

 

N35 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    4,09 +1,7          

     3,92   4,09   3,88   4,05   3,96   3,90   

     -0,4   +1,7   +1,3   +0,9   +0,5   -1,0   

 

 

 

M35 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tero Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  5,17 +1,0          

     4,85   4,89   4,72   5,17   4,95   5,03   

     +0,2   +0,2   +2,2   +1,0   +0,0   -0,1   

 

 

 

N35 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Johanna Makkonen                 ÄänekU                    7,90              

     7,13   7,88   7,52   7,33   7,42   7,90   

 

2)   Marja Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    6,58              

     6,32   5,37   6,58   6,45   6,52   x      

 

3)   Hanna Parkkonen                  ÄänekU                    6,19              

     5,36   5,84   6,19   5,99   -      -      

 

 

 

N35 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hanna Parkkonen                  ÄänekU                    28,96             

     x      23,15  28,96  27,81  26,53  25,41  

 

 

 

N45 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Minna Holopainen                 ÄänekU                    3,69 +1,2          

     x      x      3,69   3,64   3,55   x      

                   +1,2   +1,1   +0,8          

 

 

 

M70 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Harri Suominen                   MuurY                     10,73             

     10,19  10,07  10,66  x      10,73  10,31  

 

 

 

M70 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pentti Keisala                   MuurY                     26,18             

     26,18  24,01  24,70  x      24,51  26,13