12-13v Aluemestaruuskilpailut, Saarijärvi

19.8.2017

 12-13v aluemestaruuskilpailut
 
19.8.2017


TULOKSET


P12 200 m



                     Tuuli: -0,7


  1. Taavi Lauttamus                         2005 KauhWi              29,45 

  2. Niklas Kjellbäck                        2005 GamlakIF            31,97 


P12 1000 m



  1. Anssi Mustonen                          2005 KoivKi            3.20,20 

  2. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU              3.28,32 

  3. Matias Palmu                            2005 AlajA             3.28,53 


P12 60 m aj



                     Tuuli: -1,4


  1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            10,10 

  2. Julius Hirvelä                          2005 LapVi               10,63 

  3. Matias Palmu                            2005 AlajA               12,40 

  4. Niklas Kjellbäck                        2005 GamlakIF            12,41 

  5. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsar              13,14 

  6. Luukas Jokela                           2005 KaipVi              13,26 


P12 Korkeus


  1. Taavi Lauttamus                         2005 KauhWi                145 

         115 120 125 130 135 140 143 145 147

           O   O   O   O   O XXO   O XXO XXX

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY              130 

         105 110 115 120 125 130 135

           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX


P12 Pituus


  1. Julius Hirvelä                          2005 LapVi                4,40 +0,7            

             X  4,39     X  4,29  4,27  4,40

          +0,9  +0,2  -0,2  +1,1  +0,3  +0,7

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY             3,98 +0,5            

          3,75  3,74     X  3,84     X  3,98

          +0,9  +0,5  +0,1  +0,1  +0,1  +0,5

  3. Luukas Jokela                           2005 KaipVi               3,65 +0,5            

          3,40     X  3,38  3,63  3,65     X

          +0,5   0,0   0,0  +0,2  +0,5  -0,2

  4. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu             3,59 +0,8            

             X  3,38  3,59  3,49  3,45  3,48

          -0,8  +0,1  +0,8  -0,2  +0,2  +0.1


P12 Kuula


  1. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               11,39 

              X  10,16  11,18  11,08      X  11,39

  2. Benjamin Holmbäck                       2005 IFÅsar               9,15 

           9,15   8,53   8,61   8,65   7,55   8,36


P12 Moukari


  1. Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki             2005 AlajA               34,73 

          34,73      X      X      X      X      X

  2. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            25,17 

          23,83      X  24,61  24,98  25,17      X

  3. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            24,23 

              X  24,23  23,79      X  19,36  22,85

  4. Franz Jokinen                           2005 KaipVi              18,73 

          17,73  18,73  18,18  17,69      X  17,87


P13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  

                    Tuuli: -1,3


  1. Eero Mäkinen                            2004 ÄhtU                 8,24 

  2. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU               8,26 

  3. Benjamin Olli                           2004 IFFemman             8,27 

  4. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,59 

  5. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,68 

  6. Kaapo Kotila                            2004 ToholU               8,76 

  7. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU             8,83 

     Teppo Tuuri                             2004 LapVi                 DNS 


P13 60 m                            alkukilpailut


  1. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU               8,23Q

  2. Eero Mäkinen                            2004 ÄhtU                 8,23Q

  3. Benjamin Olli                           2004 IFFemman             8,25Q

  4. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,34Q

  5. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,51Q

  6. Kaapo Kotila                            2004 ToholU               8,53q

  7. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU             8,79Q

  8. Teppo Tuuri                             2004 LapVi                8,88q

  9. Tuomas Rauhala                          2004 KaipVi               9,84 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,4


  1. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU               8,23Q

  2. Benjamin Olli                           2004 IFFemman             8,25Q

  3. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU             8,79Q

  4. Teppo Tuuri                             2004 LapVi                8,88q


Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5


  1. Eero Mäkinen                            2004 ÄhtU                 8,23Q

  2. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,34Q

  3. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,51Q

  4. Kaapo Kotila                            2004 ToholU               8,53q

  5. Tuomas Rauhala                          2004 KaipVi               9,84 


P13 1000 m



  1. Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU            3.08,48 

  2. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU          3.19,93 

  3. Finn Jokinen                            2004 KaipVi            3.30,06 

     Juuso Hietala                           2004 ToholU                DNS 


P13 60 m aj



                     Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                9,71 

  2. Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi              10,14 

     Joona Ali-Haapala                       2004 KaustPV               DNS 


P13 Seiväs


  1. Lenni Yli-Kotila                        2004 KannU                 260 

         210 220 230 240 255 260 265

           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX


P13 Pituus


  1. Juho Kallio                             2004 LapVi                5,12 +1,8            

             X  5,12     X     X     -     -

          +0,8  +1,8  +1,1  +0,7            

  2. Benjamin Olli                           2004 IFFemman             5,07 +0,3            

          5,06  5,07  4,95  5,00  4,97  4,90

          +0,3  +0,3  +0,4  +0,8  +1,4  +0,5

  3. Eero Mäkinen                            2004 ÄhtU                 4,82 +2,2   4,81 +0,8

          4,82     X  4,81  4,66  4,61  4,75

          +2,2  +2,1  +0,8  +0,5  +0,5  +1,1

  4. Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi               4,79 +1,1            

             X     X  4,79  4,75     X     X

          +0,7  +0,7  +1,1  +1,9  +0,7  +0,5

  5. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU             4,66 +0,2            

          4,41  4,55  4,58  4,50  4,66  4,63

          +0,3  +2,0  +1,7  +1,3  +0,2  +0,6

  6. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             4,57 +1,0            

          4,19  4,28  4,57  4,17  4,26  4,29

          -0,4  +1,2  +1,0  +0,5  +1,4  +0,9

  7. Akseli Varsala                          2004 JyväskKU             4,03 +0,7            

          4,03     X     X  3,91  3,84  3,95

          +0,7  +2,5  +0,2  +1,4  +0,9  +1,0

  8. Tuomas Rauhala                          2004 KaipVi               3,64 +0,5            

             X     X  3,56  3,64     X  3,59

          +1,7  +1,7  +1,0  +0,5  +1,2  +0.5


P13 Kiekko


  1. Olavi Yli-Mannila                       2004 AlajA               41,63 

          38,31  33,90  41,63      X      X      X

  2. Finn Jokinen                            2004 KaipVi              22,84 

          20,16  22,70      X  17,13  16,99  22,84

  3. Nanthiphat Piamphrom                    2004 PylkönmY            22,51 

          22,51  20,01  21,05  20,84      X  22,17


P13 Keihäs


  1. Olavi Yli-Mannila                       2004 AlajA               47,76 

              X  42,30  44,85      X      X  47,76

  2. Kaapo Kotila                            2004 ToholU              46,68 

          41,90  36,70  46,68      -      -      -

  3. Lenni Yli-Kotila                        2004 KannU               45,28 

          45,28  42,24      X      X      X      X

  4. Nanthiphat Piamphrom                    2004 PylkönmY            31,27 

              X  30,81      X  31,27  30,34      X

  5. Akseli Varsala                          2004 JyväskKU            20,67 

              X  19,89      X  20,67      X  20,52


P13 4 x 100 m



  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1                     53,80 

        Atte Leppänen

        Lassi Nalkki

        Joonas Lapinkero

        Pyry Lahtinen



P15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            13,52 +0,3            

         12,94     X 13,52 13,36     X     -

          +0,4   0,0  +0,3  +0,3  +0,8      


T12 200 m


  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            28,23 

  2. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott             29,64 

  3. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY            30,24 

  4. Lotta Salonen                           2005 KaipVi              30,66 

  5. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            31,01 

  6. Tuulia Paavola                          2005 LohtVei             31,20 

  7. Assi Hakala                             2005 HimU                31,90 

  8. Sofia Mattila                           2005 LapVi               32,18 

  9. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU            32,24 

 10. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               32,71 

 11. Alisa Lavander                          2005 KalajJu             33,34 

 12. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi              33,92 

 13. Karoliina Saarimaa                      2005 AlajA               34,53 

     Saana Lappalainen                       2005 SeinäjSU              DNS 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,6


  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            28,23 

  2. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott             29,64 

  3. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY            30,24 

  4. Lotta Salonen                           2005 KaipVi              30,66 

  5. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            31,01 

     Saana Lappalainen                       2005 SeinäjSU              DNS 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,2


  1. Tuulia Paavola                          2005 LohtVei             31,20 

  2. Assi Hakala                             2005 HimU                31,90 

  3. Sofia Mattila                           2005 LapVi               32,18 

  4. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU            32,24 

  5. Alisa Lavander                          2005 KalajJu             33,34 


Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,7


  1. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               32,71 

  2. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi              33,92 

  3. Karoliina Saarimaa                      2005 AlajA               34,53 


T12 1000 m



  1. Tilde StrÂka                            2005 IFNykn            3.28,43 

  2. Jamira Suarez                           2005 IFDrott           3.28,96 

  3. Emma Mäkinen                            2005 NivU              3.32,70 

  4. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi            3.35,83 

  5. Assi Hakala                             2005 HimU              3.37,56 

  6. Alisa Lavander                          2005 KalajJu           3.38,03 

  7. Melia Palsinajärvi                      2005 KaipVi            3.39,30 

  8. Sanni Vuollet                           2005 KalajJu           3.53,53 

  9. Vilja Liimatainen                       2005 SuolU             4.27,24 

     Saana Lappalainen                       2005 SeinäjSU              DNS 

     Peppi Leppälä                           2005 ReisjPi               DNS 

     Anni Takamaa                            2005 LapVi                 DNS 


T12 60 m aj



                     Tuuli: -1,2


  1. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie           10,04 

  2. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi              10,91 

  3. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU            11,00 

  4. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               12,38 

  5. Tuulia Paavola                          2005 LohtVei             12,61 

  6. Aada Kivistö                            2005 KalajJu             13,26 

     Tilde StrÂka                            2005 IFNykn                DNS 

     Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu              DNS 


T12 Korkeus


  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi                147 

         130 135 140 143 145 147 152

           O   O  XO  XO  XO   O XXX

  2. Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               135 

         120 125 130 135 140

           O XXO XXO  XO XXX

  3. Karoliina Saarimaa                      2005 AlajA                 125 

         105 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O  XO   O XXX

  4. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY              120 

         110 115 120 125

           O   O  XO XXX

  5. Taru Killinen                           2005 LapVi                 120 

         110 115 120 125

           O  XO  XO XXX

  6. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu              120 

         105 110 115 120 125

           O   O  XO XXO XXX

  7. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu              115 

         100 105 110 115 120

           O   O   O   O XXX


T12 Pituus


  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             4,36 +0,2            

          4,07  4,36  4,29  4,09  4,17  4,17

          +0,6  +0,2  +0,1  +0,3  +0,6  -0,1

  2. Tytti Vilpakka                          2005 VähänkVie            4,35  0,0            

          4,15  4,35  4,26  4,28  4,29  4,30

          -0,2   0,0  +0,3  +0,8  +1,1  +0,4

  3. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU             4,26 +0,5            

          4,12  4,17  4,14  4,19  4,26  4,22

           0,0  +0,1  +0,4  +0,4  +0,5  +0,9

  4. Lotta Salonen                           2005 KaipVi               4,14 +0,7            

          3,54  3,64  4,06  3,59  4,14  3,86

          +0,9  +0,3  +0,1  +1,2  +0,7  +0,2

  5. Emma Mäkinen                            2005 NivU                 4,11 +0,2            

          3,94  4,11  3,94  3,93  3,89  3,94

          +0,1  +0,2  +0,3  +0,1  +0,9  +0,1

  6. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU             3,90 +0,2            

          3,80  3,77  3,90     X     X     X

          +0,3   0,0  +0,2  +0,7  +1,4  +0,6

  7. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             3,80  0,0            

          3,79  3,66  3,80  3,75  3,67  3,56

          +1,3  +0,5   0,0  +0,4  +0,2  -0,1

  8. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             3,78 +0,2            

          3,53  3,63  3,78     X  3,69  3,73

           0,0  +1,3  +0,2  +0,6  +1,0   0.0


T12 Kuula


  1. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi                9,80 

           9,62   9,47   9,69   9,69   9,80      X

  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             9,12 

           8,15   7,67   7,98   7,93   7,84   9,12

  3. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY             8,07 

           7,75   6,80   7,20   8,07   7,82   7,96

  4. Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei              7,10 

           6,54   6,71   6,71   7,10   6,86   6,92


T12 Moukari


  1. Viivi Louko                             2005 LapVi               35,65 

              X  32,56      X  34,86  34,18  35,65

  2. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            30,68 

          28,26  26,49  28,35  30,68  28,16  28,92

  3. Taru Killinen                           2005 LapVi               28,32 

          26,29  28,02      X  27,42  28,32      -

  4. Aada Kivistö                            2005 KalajJu             20,11 

          18,18      X  18,29  19,64  20,11  18,58

  5. Sanni Vuollet                           2005 KalajJu             14,02 

              X      X  14,02      X  11,87      X


T13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu


  


                     Tuuli: -0,4


  1. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                8,43 

  2. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU               8,44 

  3. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU             8,49 

  4. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              8,51 

  5. Emilia Jurvelin                         2004 NivU                 8,71 

  6. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             8,73 

  7. Siiri Lämpsä                            2004 ÄänekU               8,87 

  8. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              9,01 


T13 60 m                            alkukilpailut


  1. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU               8,49Q

  2. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU             8,50Q

  3. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              8,57Q

  4. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                8,65q

  5. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             8,67Q

  6. Emilia Jurvelin                         2004 NivU                 8,79q

  7. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              8,85Q

  8. Siiri Lämpsä                            2004 ÄänekU               8,86Q

  9. Julia Hylkilä                           2004 KokkVei              8,97 

 10. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             9,10 

 11. Senni Kokkoniemi                        2004 ReisjPi              9,21 

 12. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU             9,40 

 13. Jenni Jaatinen                          2004 KalajJu              9,45 

 14. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsar               9,53 

 15. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY             9,71 

 16. Iida Pudas                              2004 SaarijPu             9,81 

 17. Laura Lehto                             2004 KokkVei              9,85 

     Iida Rautio                             2004 NivU                  DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei              8,61 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0


  1. Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU               8,49Q

  2. Siiri Lämpsä                            2004 ÄänekU               8,86Q

  3. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             9,10 

  4. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY             9,71 

  5. Laura Lehto                             2004 KokkVei              9,85 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Alina Tuomela                           2004 KuopRei              8,61 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,5


  1. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU             8,50Q

  2. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              8,57Q

  3. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                8,65q

  4. Emilia Jurvelin                         2004 NivU                 8,79q

  5. Jenni Jaatinen                          2004 KalajJu              9,45 

  6. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsar               9,53 


Erä 3                Tuuli: -0,9


  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             8,67Q

  2. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              8,85Q

  3. Julia Hylkilä                           2004 KokkVei              8,97 

  4. Senni Kokkoniemi                        2004 ReisjPi              9,21 

  5. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU             9,40 

  6. Iida Pudas                              2004 SaarijPu             9,81 

     Iida Rautio                             2004 NivU                  DNS 


T13 1000 m



  1. Melissa Kykyri                          2004 KälvTa            3.15,32 

  2. Kiia Paavola                            2004 JyväskKU          3.15,69 

  3. Jenni Jaatinen                          2004 KalajJu           3.22,35 

  4. Laura Lehto                             2004 KokkVei           3.51,48 

     Aada Määttälä                           2004 ToholU                DNS 

     Chantelle Finne                         2004 IKFalken              DNS 

     Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi               DNS 


T13 60 m aj


  1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             9,24 

  2. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi              10,11 

  3. Elena Ohra-Aho                          2004 ÄhtU                10,66 

  4. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            10,68 

  5. Melissa Kykyri                          2004 KälvTa              10,80 

  6. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            10,95 

  7. Vilma Riutta                            2004 JyväskKU            11,25 

  8. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsar              11,29 

  9. Emma Fors                               2004 IKFalken            12,14 

     Chantelle Finne                         2004 IKFalken              DNS 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,8


  1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             9,24 

  2. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi              10,11 

  3. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken            10,68 

  4. Melissa Kykyri                          2004 KälvTa              10,80 

  5. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            10,95 


Erä 2                Tuuli: -2,2


  1. Elena Ohra-Aho                          2004 ÄhtU                10,66 

  2. Vilma Riutta                            2004 JyväskKU            11,25 

  3. Neah Nyman                              2004 IFÅsar              11,29 

  4. Emma Fors                               2004 IKFalken            12,14 

     Chantelle Finne                         2004 IKFalken              DNS 


T13 Seiväs


  1. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                230 

         200 210 220 230 240

           -   O   O   O XXX

  2. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU              220 

         200 210 220 230

           O   -   O XXX


T13 Pituus


  1. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi               5,17 +2,4   5,10 +0,8

             X  5,10  5,17  4,94     X  5,04

          +1,3  +0,8  +2,4  +1,0  +0,9  +0,6

  2. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             4,81 +1,2            

          4,81  4,71  3,75  4,62  4,73  4,78

          +1,2  +1,2  +1,7  +0,7  +0,8  +0,5

  3. Inka-Maria Ylitalo                      2004 LapVi                4,71 +0,7            

          4,42     X  4,71  4,48  4,63     X

          +1,2  +0,1  +0,7  +0,4  +0,7  +0,6

  4. Julia Hylkilä                           2004 KokkVei              4,61 +1,8            

             X  4,45  4,39  4,41  4,61  4,57

          +0,8  +1,9  +0,6  +0,2  +1,8  +1,0

  5. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              4,50 +0,7            

          4,50  4,45  4,44  4,20  4,35  4,44

          +0,7  +0,9  +0,5  +0,3  +0,5  +1,2

  6. Alicia Björkvik                         2004 IKFalken             4,46 +1,1            

          4,29  4,30  4,46  4,29     -  4,34

          +0,6  +1,4  +1,1  +0,9        +1,3

  7. Siiri Lämpsä                            2004 ÄänekU               4,46 +1,2            

          4,46  4,34  4,17  4,18  4,25  4,27

          +1,2  +1,8  +1,3  +0,9  +1,0  -0,2

  8. Anna Inkiläinen                         2004 KaipVi               4,33 +2,1   4,29 +1,5

             X  4,33  4,29     X  4,11  4,00

          +0,8  +2,1  +1,5  +0,2  +0,8  +0,2

  9. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY             4,29 +1,4            

          4,29     X  4,27

          +1,4  +1,9  +0,8

 10. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU             4,26 +0,4            

          4,20  4,26  4,26

          +1,4  +0,4  +1,9

 11. Emilia Jurvelin                         2004 NivU                 4,21 +0,9            

             X  3,93  4,21

          +0,2  +0,5  +0,9

 12. Olga Sorola                             2004 ReisjPi              4,16 +0,9            

          4,16     X     X

          +0,9  +2,3  +0,5

 13. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             4,12 +0,3            

          4,07  3,36  4,12

          +1,4  +1,6  +0,3

 14. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU             3,89 +2,3   3,71 +0,8

          3,60  3,89  3,71

           0,0  +2,3  +0,8

 15. Elena Ohra-Aho                          2004 ÄhtU                 3,88 +1,0            

          3,79  3,88  3,59

          +1,1  +1,0  +0,9

 16. Vilma Riutta                            2004 JyväskKU             3,71 +0,3            

          3,62  3,71     -

          +0,9  +0,3      

 17. Emma Fors                               2004 IKFalken             3,60 +1,2            

             X  3,46  3,60

          +0,9  +1,8  +1.2


T13 Kiekko


  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             37,19 

              X  32,28      X      X  33,55  37,19

  2. Mimi Nybacka                            2004 VähänkVie           36,11 

              X  35,18  36,11      X      X  35,08

  3. Sofia Karjanlahti                       2004 IlmajKi             33,27 

              X  31,97  33,27      X  30,12      X

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            31,05 

          25,98  26,52  31,05      X  25,13

  5. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           27,97 

          26,74  27,40  25,88  24,78  27,70  27,97

  6. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            27,77 

              X      X  25,11  25,32  27,77  26,01


T13 Keihäs


  1. Salla Koskimäki                         2004 KaustPV             40,98 

          40,98  38,13  35,21  30,42  34,23  39,34

  2. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            40,15 

          38,55  38,73  37,33  39,83  38,11  40,15

  3. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           36,57 

          35,22  34,75  35,21  36,57  34,80  36,33

  4. Sofia Karjanlahti                       2004 IlmajKi             36,19 

          36,19  33,85      X      X  32,63      X

  5. Mimi Nybacka                            2004 VähänkVie           26,32 

          23,48  26,32  20,82      X      X      X

  6. Senni Kokkoniemi                        2004 ReisjPi             26,13 

          26,13      X      X  24,91  22,05


T13 4 x 100 m



  1. Kaipolan Vire 1                                   57,19 

        Anna Inkiläinen

        Olivia Asikainen

        Melia Palsinajärvi

        Lotta Salonen


  2. Reisjärven Pilke 1                                59,96 

        Olga Sorola

        Sofia Kokkoniemi

        Senni Kokkoniemi

        Iida Savela


  3. Saarijärven Pullistus 1                         1.02,47 

        Vilma-Riina Valkola

        Helmiina Kynnäs

        Anni Vuori

        Iida Pudas