Viispiikkinen-Cup, Kannonkoski

10.8.2017

  

Viispiikkinen-Cup Kannonkoski 10.8.2017

Tulokset:

Käsiajat, ei tuulilukemia.

 

P13 200m

1. Kristian Moreno  PY         37,9

2. Matias Viikilä   SaPu        38,8

P13 Kuula 3kg

1. Arttu Villman Kiho           9,22

2. Matias Viikilä   SaPu        7,83

3. Kristian Moreno  PY         5.45

P11 200m

1. Oliver Halmesaari Kiva   38,2

P11 Korkeus

1. Oliver Halmesaari Kiva   95

P9 300m

1. Anton Lindgren Kiva        1.02,6

2. Elias Oittinen SaPu           1.02,7

3. Aapo Pimiä SaPu               1.08,3

P9 Korkeus

1. . Elias Oittinen SaPu        100

2. Anton Lindgren Kiva        95

3. Aapo Pimiä SaPu               90

P7 40m

1. Topias Kokkinen Kiho     8,0

2. Valtteri Valkola SaPu      8,1

3. Eetu Villman Kiva             8,2

4. Jooas Oittinen Sapu        8,5

5. William Siminson Kiva    8,6

6. Eetu Sauranen Kiho         8,8

7. Antti Leppänen SaPu       10,0

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Eetu Villman Kiva             17,04

 2. Valtteri Valkola SaPu     14,80

3. Antti Leppänen SaPu       14,14

4. Jooas Oittinen Sapu        11,79

5. Eetu Sauranen Kiho         9,51

6. William Siminson Kiva    9,15

P5 40m

1. Andreas Oittinen SaPu   11,5

2. Ilmari Sauranen Kiho      12,1

3. Feetu Halmesaari Kiva    14,8

4. Ruuben Oittinen Kiva     16,0

P5 Pallonheitto

1. Andreas Oittinen SaPu   9,30

2. Ilmari Sauranen Kiho      5,37

3. Ruuben Oittinen Kiva     2,57

4. Feetu Halmesaari Kiva    2,52

 

T13 200m

1. Emilia Malinen PY            32,7

T13 Korkeus

1. Jenni Honkonen PY          120

2. Emilia Malinen PY            115

3. Lotta Perkiö SaPu             110

T11 600m

1. Sofia Moreno PY                                2.17,1

2. Tilda Pimiä SaPu                                 2.19,3

3. Mianna Liimatainen SaPu               2.23,0

4. Senni Haapakoski SaPu                    2.25,9

5. Veera-Ilona Lyytinen Kiho              2.39,2

6. Ellen Jokisalo Kiho                             2.48,8

T11 Pituus

1. Sofia Moreno PY                                407

2. Iida Sironen PY                                    383

3. Tilda Pimiä SaPu                                 378

4. Lotta Perkiö SaPu                               348

5. Senni Haapakoski SaPu                    334

6. Veera-Ilona Lyytinen Kiho              309

7. Mianna Liimatainen SaPu               304

8. Ellen Jokisalo Kiho                             276

9. Sofia Lindgren Kiva                            259

T9 300m

1. Aino-Maria Valkola SaPu                1.01,0

2. Meea Oikari Kiva                               1.04,5

3. Vilma Järvinen Kiva                           1.09,9

4. Sara Haapakoski Sapu                      1.11,1

5. Annika Leppänen SaPu                    1.22,3

T9 Pituus

1. Aino-Maria Valkola SaPu                340

2. Meea Oikari Kiva                               313

3. Vilma Järvinen Kiva                           309

4. Sara Haapakoski Sapu                      265

5. Lotta Lyytinen Kiho                           257

6. Annika Leppänen SaPu                    239

7. Hilda Viikilä SaPu                               228

T7 40m

1. Lotta-Stella Turpeinen Kiva            8,2

2. Neelia Oikari Kiva                              9,3

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Neelia Oikari Kiva                              11,20

2. Lotta-Stella Turpeinen Kiva            11,00

T5 40m

1. Säde Lindgren Kiva                            9,1

2. Elisabeth Siminson Kiva                  9,3

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Säde Lindgren Kiva                            9,40

2. Elisabeth Siminson Kiva                  5,70