Pm-sisulisäkilpailu, Saarijärvi

12.8.2017

 Pm-Sisulisäkilpailu

12.8.2017

 

TULOKSET

 

P9 Pituus

 

  1. Joona Viitala                                PetäjPet             3,77                 

          3,70  3,77  3,59

                          

  2. Veeti Viitala                                PetäjPet             3,40                 

          2,56  2,43  3,40

                          

  3. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                        JyväskKU             3,13                 

          3,13  3,12  3,11

                          

  4. Aaro Kuorelahti                              JyväskKU             3,10                 

          3,10  3,05  2,99

                          

  5. Joel Laurinmaa                               JyväskKU             3,00                 

          3,00     X  3,00

                          

  6. Pauli Järvikylä                              KonnevU              2,99                 

          2,99  2,70  2,98

                          

  7. Daniel Pollari                               JyväskKU             2,96                 

          2,96  2,91     X

                          

  8. Joonatan Kulmala                             PylkönmY             2,90                 

          2,81  2,90  2,65

                          

  9. Eemil Vehkala                                SuolU                2,81                 

             X  2,81     X

                          

 10. Arttu Vuorinen                               ÄänekU               2,78                 

          2,46  2,58  2,78

                          

 11. Aarne Moisio                            2008 KaipVi               2,78                 

          2,20  2,78  2,51

                          

 12. Juha Komu                                    ViitVie              2,36                 

          2,36  2,30  1,83

                          

 13. Miska Hokajärvi                              ViitVie              2,06                 

             X  2,06  1,76

                          

 

P9 Kuula

 

  1. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                        JyväskKU             6,88 

           6,88   6,64   6,71

  2. Onni Laitinen                                KarstKi              5,75 

           5,46   5,75   5,63       

  3. Joona Viitala                                PetäjPet             5,68 

           5,68      -      -

  4. Pauli Järvikylä                              KonnevU              5,52 

           4,61   4,76   5,52       

  5. Aarne Moisio                            2008 KaipVi               4,89 

           4,89   4,34   4,70       

  6. Joel Laurinmaa                               JyväskKU             4,71 

           4,71   4,40   4,42

  7. Miska Hokajärvi                              ViitVie              4,62 

           4,22   4,62   4,23

  8. Arttu Vuorinen                               ÄänekU               4,29 

           4,29      -   3,95

  9. Reino Hautanen                          2008 PylkönmY             4,20 

           4,20   3,87   4,03

 

P9 Keihäs

 

  1. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                        JyväskKU            21,01 

          17,45  20,94  21,01

  2. Daniel Pollari                               JyväskKU            18,09 

          18,09  13,56  15,05

  3. Aaro Kuorelahti                              JyväskKU            17,48 

          16,69  17,48  17,38

  4. Aarne Moisio                            2008 KaipVi              17,42 

          16,47  16,02  17,42

  5. Pauli Järvikylä                              KonnevU             16,86 

          13,46  14,96  16,86

  6. Reino Hautanen                          2008 PylkönmY            15,78 

          13,44  14,74  15,78

  7. Joonatan Kulmala                             PylkönmY            14,52 

          14,27  10,56  14,52

  8. Eemil Vehkala                                SuolU               13,34 

           9,83  13,34  10,69

  9. Onni Laitinen                                KarstKi             12,15 

          11,91  12,15  11,30

 10. Veeti Viitala                                PetäjPet            10,26 

           9,47  10,26      X

 11. Miska Hokajärvi                              ViitVie              7,79 

           6,97   7,79   5,98

 12. Juha Komu                                    ViitVie              7,18 

           7,18      X   6,37

 

P10 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

                     Tuuli: -1,1

 

  1. Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU             9,59 

  2. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU             9,62 

  3. Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU             9,69 

  4. Max Laurinmaa                           2007 JyväskKU             9,78 

  5. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu            10,03 

  6. Samuli Saarinen                         2007 UurU                10,45 

  7. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU               10,70 

 

P10 60 m                            Alkuerät

 

  1. Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU             9,69Q

  2. Max Laurinmaa                           2007 JyväskKU             9,81Q

  3. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU             9,84Q

  4. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu             9,87Q

  5. Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU             9,89Q

  6. Samuli Saarinen                         2007 UurU                10,45Q

  7. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU               10,48q

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Joel Laurinmaa                               JyväskKU            10,47 

     Aaro Kuorelahti                              JyväskKU            10,17 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

 

  1. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU             9,84Q

  2. Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU             9,89Q

  3. Samuli Saarinen                         2007 UurU                10,45Q

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Aaro Kuorelahti                              JyväskKU            10,17 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

 

  1. Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU             9,69Q

  2. Max Laurinmaa                           2007 JyväskKU             9,81Q

  3. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu             9,87Q

  4. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU               10,48q

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Joel Laurinmaa                               JyväskKU            10,47 

      

 

P10 1000 m

 

 

  1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi            3.21,64 

  2. Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU          3.22,75 

  3. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU          3.37,86 

 

         

 

P10 Seiväs

 

  1. Aapo Virkajärvi                         2007 KaipVi                190 

         140 150 160 170 180 190 200

           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX

 

P10 Pituus

 

  1. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu             4,09                 

          3,92  4,09  3,94  4,07

                                

  2. Max Laurinmaa                           2007 JyväskKU             3,77                 

          3,57     X     X  3,77

                                

  3. Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU             3,76                 

          3,76  3,63  3,69  3,47

                                

  4. Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU                3,56                 

          3,49  3,56  3,48  3,49

                                

  5. Samuli Saarinen                         2007 UurU                 3,41                 

          3,23  3,41  3,18  3,28

                                

  6. Veeti Vehkala                           2007 SuolU                3,37                 

          3,34  3,27  3,37  3,25

                                

 

P10 Kiekko

 

  1. Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU            20,26 

          18,46  18,35  20,26  19,26

  2. Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU            16,67 

          13,12  16,67  11,57      X

  3. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU            15,42 

          15,42  13,92      X      X

  4. Max Laurinmaa                           2007 JyväskKU            14,75 

          14,75  12,72      X      X

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Jussi Koskela                           2007 KangKi              17,51 

          15,72  15,94  17,51  15,69

 

P10 Moukari

 

  1. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU            13,01 

          13,01      X      X  12,80

 

P11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: +0,2

 

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi               9,01 

  2. Mico Kumpulainen                        2006 PihtipTui            9,27 

  3. Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU             9,34 

  4. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU             9,47 

  5. Joel Pennanen                           2006 PihtipTui           10,33 

  6. Oliver Halmesaari                       2006 KarstKi             10,63 

 

P11 1000 m

 

 

  1. Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi            3.21,05 

  2. Joel Pennanen                           2006 PihtipTui         3.43,48 

  3. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu          3.59,42 

 

P11 Seiväs

 

  1. Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi                280 

         240 280 301

           O   O XXX

  2. Aaro Tikka                              2006 PihtipTui             190 

         150 160 170 180 190 200

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

 

P11 Pituus

 

  1. Mico Kumpulainen                        2006 PihtipTui            4,22                 

          4,10  3,93  4,00  4,22      

                                      

  2. Niilopekka Muhonen                      2006 KivijKi              4,20                 

          4,06  4,04  4,20  4,17      

                                      

  3. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui            3,73                 

          3,40  3,45  3,73     X      

                                      

  4. Oliver Koskinen                         2006 JyväskKU             3,71                 

          3,71  3,63  3,62  3,61

                                

  5. Joel Pennanen                           2006 PihtipTui            3,50                 

          3,50  3,42  3,50  3,48

                                

  6. Oliver Halmesaari                       2006 KarstKi              3,31                 

          3,14  3,18  3,13  3,31

                                

 

P11 Kiekko

 

  1. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie             35,87 

          35,82      X  35,87      X

  2. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU            28,04 

              X  27,77      X  28,04

  3. Aaro Tikka                              2006 PihtipTui           21,25 

              X      X      X  21,25

  4. Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi              21,24 

              X  21,01  21,24      X

  5. Oliver Halmesaari                       2006 KarstKi             20,74 

          17,97  20,05  20,74  17,59

  6. Roope Viitala                           2006 PetäjävPe           13,92 

              X      X      X  13,92

 

P11 Moukari

 

  1. Topi Räsänen                            2006 ViitVie             27,81 

          26,64  26,83      X  27,81

  2. Roope Viitala                           2006 PetäjävPe           21,12 

              X  21,12      X      X

  3. Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui           20,06 

              X  20,06      X      X

 

P12 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: +0,5

 

  1. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU                 9,16 

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY             9,21 

  3. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             9,22 

  4. Arttu Hämäläinen                        2005 ViitVie              9,69 

  5. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            10,52 

  6. Tuukka Ukkola                           2005 PihtipTui           10,80 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             8,87 

 

P12 1000 m

 

 

  1. Anssi Mustonen                          2005 KoivKi            3.23,84 

  2. Vilho Stenman                           2005 UurU              3.36,30 

 

P12 200 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,2

 

  1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU            32,90 

 

P12 Korkeus

 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU              130 

         120 125 130 134

          XO   O XXO XXX

 

P12 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU             9,47 +0,2            

          9,36     X  9,05  9,47

          -0,2  +0,5  -1,0  +0,2

  2. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             9,44 +1,4            

             X  9,44  9,22  9,36

          -0,6  +1,4  +0,1  +0,4

  3. Tuukka Ukkola                           2005 PihtipTui            6,40 +0,5            

          6,40  6,35  5,98     X

          +0,5  +1,1  +0,4  +1.1

 

P12 Kuula

 

  1. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               10,84 

          10,84  10,82  10,26      X

  2. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU                6,66 

           6,25   6,56   6,18   6,66

  3. Luukas Kyrönlahti                       2005 JyväskKU             6,11 

           6,11   4,64   5,16   5,06

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU             8,49 

           8,19   8,49   8,28   7,88

 

P12 Keihäs

 

  1. Otto Hämäläinen                         2005 KarstKi             41,03 

          39,50  38,15      X  41,03

  2. Otto Hautanen                           2005 PylkönmY            36,26 

          36,09  35,75      X  36,26

  3. Paavo Puro                              2005 SuolU               32,43 

          32,43      X  23,36      X

  4. Matias Viikilä                          2005 SaarijPu            32,13 

          30,22      X  31,27  32,13

  5. Leo-Matti Heinänen                      2005 SuolU               27,04 

          27,04  26,51  26,59  26,87

  6. Arttu Hämäläinen                        2005 ViitVie             22,65 

          20,26  22,65      X      X

  7. Tuukka Ukkola                           2005 PihtipTui           19,48 

          19,48  18,97  17,84  16,56

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU            23,88 

          22,35  23,75  23,88  20,02

 

P13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: -1,1

 

  1. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,42 

  2. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,52 

  3. Elias Lundberg                          2004 HankasHa             8,98 

  4. Akseli Varsala                          2004 JyväskKU             9,41 

  5. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU                9,69 

 

P13 1000 m

 

 

  1. Pyry Lahtinen                           2004 JyväskKU          3.23,37 

  2. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi            3.37,44 

  3. Kristian Moreno                         2004 PylkönmY          3.55,74 

 

P13 200 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,2

 

  1. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU             32,1 

 

P13 Korkeus

 

  1. Joonas Lapinkero                        2004 JyväskKU              150 

         140 145 150 154

          XO   O  XO XXX

  2. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi                130 

         120 125 130 134

           O   O   O XXX

  3. Kristian Moreno                         2004 PylkönmY              120 

         095 100 105 110 115 120 125

           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX

 

P13 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Akseli Varsala                          2004 JyväskKU             9,24 +0,7            

             X  8,59  9,24  8,88

           0,0  +0,7  +0,7  +0,4

  2. Juho Virkajärvi                         2004 KaipVi               8,07 +0,2            

          7,78  7,85  7,51  8,07

          +0,1  +0,9  +0,7  +0.2

 

P13 Kuula

 

  1. Atte Leppänen                           2004 JyväskKU            10,24 

          10,12      X  10,24      X

  2. Aleks Norontaus                         2004 SuolU               10,18 

           9,76      X      X  10,18

  3. Kalle Siekkinen                         2004 PihtipTui            8,86 

           8,68   8,86      X   8,70

 

P13 Keihäs

 

  1. Aleks Norontaus                         2004 SuolU               37,30 

          37,30  35,21      X      X

  2. Nanthiphat Piamphrom                    2004 PylkönmY            33,07 

          31,67      X  33,07      X

  3. Tuukka Vehkala                          2004 SuolU               32,56 

          32,56      X  25,97      X

 

P15 100 m                           Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: -1,2

 

  1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            11,67 

  2. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU            12,09 

  3. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui           12,11 

  4. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            12,19 

  5. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU            12,38 

  6. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    2003 JyväskKU            12,64 

  7. Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU               14,52 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU            11,65 

 

P15 800 m

 

 

  1. Markus Saaranen                         2003 ViitVie           2.33,22 

  2. Jere Kemppainen                              JyväskKU          2.39,99 

 

P15 300 m aj

 

 

  1. Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU            42,58 

  2. Arttu Ahola                             2002 JyväskKU            44,05 

 

P15 Korkeus

 

  1. Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui             155 

         155 158 161

           O   - XXX

  2. Eetu Ahonen                             2002 JämsI                 155 

         145 150 155 158

           O   O  XO XXX

     Jussi Vuorinen                          2003 ÄänekU                DNS 

        

        

 

P15 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            13,26 +0,5            

             X     X     X 13,26     X     X

          +0,1  +0,6  +1,4  +0,5  +0,2  +0,8

  2. Arttu Peltola                           2002 JyväskKU            10,86 +0,9            

             X     X     X 10,86 10,47     X

          -0,4  +0,1  +0,2  +0,9  -0,1  +0,4

  3. Santtu Vehkala                          2003 SuolU                9,46 +2,5   9,28 +0,4

          8,49  9,10  9,17  9,28  9,23  9,46

          +0,8  +0,9  +1,3  +0,4  -0,2  +2,5

     Luukas Saari                            2002 JyväskKU              DNS                 

        

        

     Jussi Vuorinen                          2003 ÄänekU                DNS                 

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU            12,07 +1,1            

             X     X 12,07     X     X     X

          +0,8  +0,2  +1,1  -0,2  +0,8  +0.8

 

P15 Moukari

 

  1. Joona Turpeinen                         2003 PihtipTui           41,61 

          37,14  38,40  41,61      X  38,90      X

  2. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               39,83 

              X  36,54  39,83      X      X  33,25

  3. Miika Huikko                            2002 JyväskKU            37,24 

          32,88  36,90  37,24  35,96  34,83  26,84

  4. Eetu Hautanen                           2003 KarstKi             29,08 

          29,08  24,91      X      X      X  25,55

  5. Otto Ruuska                             2003 PihtipTui           29,07 

          27,88  26,69  27,11  28,60  28,14  29,07

 

P15 Keihäs

 

  1. Mikko Perilä                            2002 HankasHa            50,08 

          47,43  50,08  47,78      X  47,11      X

  2. Santeri Sironen                         2002 PylkönmY            44,99 

          41,11  34,96  41,49  41,09  43,61  44,99

  3. Joonatan Kemppainen                     2002 PihtipTui           44,85 

          44,85      X  42,11  44,10  44,19  44,79

  4. Toivo Laitinen                          2003 KarstKi             42,90 

          35,58  35,32  42,90      X  30,94  36,03

  5. Eetu Marin                              2002 PihtipTui           39,51 

              X  37,36  39,51  39,02  38,32      X

  6. Otto Ruuska                             2003 PihtipTui           39,01 

          33,34  38,02  37,90  35,04  39,01      X

  7. Jere Kemppainen                              JyväskKU            28,63 

          26,62      X  26,58  23,98  28,11  28,63

  8. Lauri Hirvelä                           2003 JämsI               28,07 

          27,91  28,07  27,87  26,25  27,47  27,31

 

T9 Pituus

 

  1. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU             3,60                 

          3,52  3,49  3,60

                          

  2. Aino-Maria Valkola                           SaarijPu             3,55                 

          3,55  3,50  3,31

                          

  3. Sofia Sauvala                                JyväskKU             3,42                 

          3,41  3,32  3,42

                          

  4. Sofia Räihä                                  JyväskKU             3,35                 

          3,34  3,34  3,35

                          

  5. Venla Salminen                               JyväskKU             3,33                 

          3,33  3,15  3,29

                          

  6. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU               3,15                 

          2,96  2,97  3,15

                          

  7. Iina Suomäki                                 SaarijPu             3,07                 

          3,04  2,92  3,07

                          

  8. Emma Hiironen                                PihtipTuis           3,05                 

          2,87  2,98  3,05

                          

  9. Meea Oikari                             2008 KarstKi              3,02                 

          3,02  2,77  2,96

                          

 10. Sanni Siekkinen                              PihtipTuis           2,99                 

          2,85  2,99  2,92

                          

 11. Riina-Lotta Nalkki                           JyväskKU             2,94                 

          2,88  2,87  2,94

                          

 12. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi              2,93                 

          2,82  2,93  2,80

                          

 13. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               2,93                 

          2,93  2,82  2,75

                          

 14. Anni Hämäläinen                              ViitasVies           2,89                 

          2,45  2,89  2,89

                          

 15. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               2,89                 

          2,68  2,86  2,89

                          

 16. Anniina Marin                                PihtipTui            2,87                 

          2,68  2,58  2,87

                          

 17. Petra Lähteelä                               SuolU                2,81                 

          2,81  2,76  2,67

                          

 18. Adeliina Laitinen                            PihtipTuis           2,72                 

          2,72  2,39     X

                          

 19. Ella Vainio                                  SuolU                2,69                 

          2,69  2,64  2,68

                          

 20. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu             2,60                 

          2,60  2,41     X

                          

 21. Aino Kinnunen                                SuolU                2,44                 

          2,44  1,95  2,22

                          

 22. Linnea Nyqvist                               JyväskKU             2,16                 

          2,15  2,05  2,16

                          

 

T9 Kuula

 

  1. Sofia Räihä                                  JyväskKU             6,55 

           6,28   6,55   5,43

  2. Hilda Viikilä                                SaarijPu             5,51 

           5,19   5,16   5,51       

  3. Ella Vainio                                  SuolU                5,26 

           5,01   5,26   5,06       

  4. Sofia Sauvala                                JyväskKU             5,04 

           4,68   4,29   5,04

  5. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi              4,97 

           4,97   4,72   4,88

  6. Meea Oikari                             2008 KarstKi              4,90 

           4,23   4,57   4,90

  7. Sanni Siekkinen                              PihtipTuis           4,79 

           4,79   4,17   4,66

  8. Emma Hiironen                                PihtipTuis           4,66 

           4,66   4,52   4,54

  9. Aino Kinnunen                                SuolU                4,63 

           4,57   4,30   4,63

 10. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               4,62 

           4,62   3,98   3,81

 11. Viivi Jermoranta                        2008 MuurY                4,31 

           4,09   4,31      X       

 12. Peppi Soiluaho                          2009 ÄänekU               3,69 

           3,23   3,69   3,10

 13. Venla Salminen                               JyväskKU             3,67 

           3,67   3,54   3,39

 14. Anniina Marin                                PihtipTui            3,33 

           3,33   3,02   3,18

 15. Linnea Nyqvist                               JyväskKU             2,99 

           2,99      X   2,44

 16. Iina Manner                             2008 ÄänekU               2,95 

           2,88   2,84   2,95

 17. Adeliina Laitinen                            PihtipTuis           2,86 

           2,08   2,86   2,64

 

T9 Keihäs

 

  1. Sanni Siekkinen                              PihtipTuis          18,58 

          18,58  17,10  15,36

  2. Olivia Puranen                               JyväskKU            14,10 

          13,76  14,10  13,55

  3. Viivi Jermoranta                        2008 MuurY               13,37 

          11,78  13,37  12,48

  4. Emma Hiironen                                PihtipTuis          12,67 

          10,54  12,67   9,22

  5. Anni Hämäläinen                              ViitasVies          11,85 

          11,85   9,98  11,29

  6. Petra Lähteelä                               SuolU               11,76 

              X  11,76   8,84

  7. Aino Kinnunen                                SuolU               11,27 

          11,27   8,96   8,95

  8. Iina Suomäki                                 SaarijPu            10,71 

          10,71   8,92  10,39       

  9. Vilma Järvinen                          2008 KarstKi              9,48 

           9,43   9,48   9,21       

 10. Aino-Maria Valkola                           SaarijPu             9,43 

           9,43   8,84   9,31       

 11. Riina-Lotta Nalkki                           JyväskKU             9,09 

           9,09   8,42   8,55

 12. Hilda Viikilä                                SaarijPu             8,98 

           7,90   8,98   8,79

 13. Meea Oikari                             2008 KarstKi              8,63 

           7,08   8,63   5,93

 14. Sara Haapakoski                              SaarijPu             6,43 

           6,43   4,46   4,82

 15. Linnea Nyqvist                               JyväskKU             5,07 

           3,73   5,07   3,73

     Sofia Sääksjärvi                        2008 ViitVie                NM 

              X      X      X

 

T10 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

 

 

                     Tuuli: -1,6

 

  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             9,52 

  2. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             9,57 

  3. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               9,70 

  4. Kerttu Aartolahti                       2007 MuurY                9,77 

  5. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU             9,84 

  6. Mia Hurskanen                           2007 LaukU               10,05 

  7. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            10,17 

     Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu              DNS 

 

T10 60 m                            Alkuerät

 

  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             9,46Q

  2. Kerttu Aartolahti                       2007 MuurY                9,59Q

  3. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             9,59Q

  4. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               9,73Q

  5. Mia Hurskanen                           2007 LaukU                9,83Q

  6. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU             9,85Q

  7. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            10,01q

  8. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu            10,72q

     Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU                 DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU               10,20 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,7

 

  1. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU             9,46Q

  2. Kerttu Aartolahti                       2007 MuurY                9,59Q

  3. Mia Hurskanen                           2007 LaukU                9,83Q

  4. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            10,01q

     Venla Honkonen                          2007 SuolU                 DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

 

  1. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             9,59Q

  2. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               9,73Q

  3. Hilla Savioja                           2007 JyväskKU             9,85Q

  4. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu            10,72q

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU               10,20 

 

T10 1000 m

 

 

  1. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi            3.34,25 

  2. Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU          3.46,75 

  3. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU          3.47,90 

  4. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU          3.49,42 

  5. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu          4.03,16 

  6. Emma Ratia                              2007 KaipVi            4.04,78 

  7. Kerttu Aartolahti                       2007 MuurY             4.08,73 

  8. Mia Hurskanen                           2007 LaukU             4.22,15 

 

T10 Korkeus

 

  1. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY              115 

         095 100 105 110 115 120

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Kerttu Aartolahti                       2007 MuurY                 115 

         075 080 085 090 095 100 105 110 115 120

           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO   O XXO XXX

  3. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU              105 

         090 095 100 105 110

           O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu              100 

         090 095 100 105

           O   O   O XXX

  4. Emma Ratia                              2007 KaipVi                100 

         080 085 090 095 100 105

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Liinu Roivainen                         2009 KiuruvU               080 

         075 080 085

           O   O XXX

 

T10 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Iida Koljonen                           2007 KaipVi               8,23                 

          8,03  8,23  8,03     X

                                

  2. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    2007 KeurKi               7,59                 

          7,59  7,36  7,05  7,41

                                

  3. Menna Turpeinen                         2007 PihtipTui            7,32                 

          7,32  7,23     X  7,13

                                

  4. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU             7,07                 

          7,07  6,98  7,07  6,55

                                

  5. Emma Ratia                              2007 KaipVi               6,82                 

          6,55  6,82  6,19  6,79

                                

 

T10 Kuula

 

  1. Eeva Holviala                           2007 JyväskKU             6,69 

              -   5,31   6,29   6,69

  2. Melina Vertala                          2007 JyväskKU             5,92 

           5,86   5,84      -   5,92

  3. Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU                5,83 

           5,54   5,82   5,65   5,83

  4. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             5,72 

           5,59   5,42   5,42   5,72

  5. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU             5,71 

              -   5,71      -   5,49       

  6. Menna Turpeinen                         2007 PihtipTui            5,53 

           5,39      -      -   5,53

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu                  

        

 

T10 Kiekko

 

  1. Eeva Holviala                           2007 JyväskKU            15,86 

          15,86  14,52  13,32  13,50

  2. Neea Viitaharju                         2007 JyväskKU            13,99 

          10,92  12,45  13,99  13,53

  3. Menna Turpeinen                         2007 PihtipTui           13,27 

          12,76      X  12,15  13,27

  4. Malviina Koskinen                       2007 KaipVi              12,86 

          12,86   7,90   9,24      X

  5. Pinja Heino                             2007 JyväskKU            12,28 

          10,89   9,83  12,28      -

     Pihla Lähteelä                          2007 SuolU                  NM 

              X      X      X      X

 

T11 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: +0,4

 

  1. Kerttu Rantakangas                      2006 KaipVi               9,01 

  2. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU                9,07 

  3. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU             9,37 

  4. Helmi Viitala                           2006 PihtipTui            9,56 

  5. Emmi Viitanen                           2006 LaukU                9,95 

  6. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            10,10 

  7. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU               10,31 

     Erika Spoof                             2006 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

T11 1000 m

 

 

  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY          3.39,18 

  2. Emmi Viitanen                           2006 LaukU             3.50,72 

  3. Tilda Pimiä                             2006 SaarijPu          3.53,18 

 

T11 Korkeus

 

  1. Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU              123 

         110 115 120 123 126

           O   O   O   O  X-

  2. Rosa Siekkinen                          2006 PihtipTui             123 

         115 120 123 126    

           O   O XXO XXX    

  3. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu              120 

         105 110 115 120 123

           O   O   O   O XXX

  4. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi                115 

         100 105 110 115 120

           O   O  XO XXO XXX

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU              129 

         115 120 123 126 129 132

           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX

     Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU              132 

         110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135

           O   O   O XXO  XO  XO XXO XXX

 

T11 Kolmiloikka

 

  1. Elsi Konstari                           2006 JämsI                9,11                 

          9,05  9,11  9,07  9,10

                                

  2. Kerttu Rantakangas                      2006 KaipVi               8,87                 

          8,54  8,55  8,87  8,46

                                

  3. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU             8,47                 

          8,45  8,47  8,46  8,43

                                

  4. Emma Vainio                             2006 SuolU                8,28                 

          8,28  7,83  8,07  8,06

                                

  5. Rosa Siekkinen                          2006 PihtipTui            8,27                 

          8,14  7,84  8,05  8,27

                                

  6. Heta Kuntsi                             2006 JyväskKU             8,23                 

          8,15  8,23  8,23  6,44

                                

  7. Selma Möller                            2006 SuolU                7,65                 

          7,65  7,29  7,39  7,53

                                

  8. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU             7,14                 

          7,14  6,63  7,03  6,97

                                

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI                7,56                 

          7,56  7,31  7,56  7,30

                                

     Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             8,94                 

          8,69  8,32  8,94  8,90

                                

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             8,69                 

          8,67  8,60  8,69  8,46

                                

 

T11 Kuula

 

  1. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU                8,68 

           8,44   8,43   8,68      -

  2. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui            8,08 

           7,30   7,55   8,08   7,18

  3. Malva Teerijoki                         2006 JyväskKU             7,89 

           7,17   7,49   7,44   7,89       

  4. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY             7,74 

           6,57   6,75   7,74   7,61

  5. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi               6,91 

           5,67   6,91   5,81   5,94

  6. Minka Mäkinen                           2006 PetäjävPe            5,59 

           5,20   4,93   5,59   5,56

  7. Heta Kuntsi                             2006 JyväskKU             5,06 

           4,39   4,92   4,79   5,06

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             6,82 

           6,14   6,29   6,82   6,58

 

T11 Kiekko

 

  1. Senja Norontaus                         2006 SuolU               23,63 

          21,13  23,63  22,97      X

  2. Eerika Siekkinen                        2006 PihtipTui           21,93 

              X  21,93  18,89  19,59

  3. Karoliina Hirvelä                       2006 JämsI               20,14 

              X      X  18,46  20,14

  4. Rosa Siekkinen                          2006 PihtipTui           18,84 

          17,55  18,84  16,63      X

  5. Minka Mäkinen                           2006 PetäjävPe           16,96 

          15,84  16,96      X      X

  6. Minttu Järvinen                         2006 KeurKi              16,40 

          16,40  14,40  11,04  15,72

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            20,14 

          17,61  15,88  16,84  20,14

 

T12 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,6

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             8,51 

  2. Iida Pajunen                            2005 JyväskKU             8,83 

  3. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             8,95 

  4. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU             9,19 

  5. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             9,34 

  6. Richana Lehtinen                        2005 PetäjävPe            9,41 

  7. Aino Heikkilä                           2005 PihtipTui            9,71 

     Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu              DNS 

 

T12 60 m                            Alkuerät

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             8,57Q

  2. Iida Pajunen                            2005 JyväskKU             8,73Q

  3. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             8,85Q

  4. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU             9,08Q

  5. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             9,34Q

  6. Richana Lehtinen                        2005 PetäjävPe            9,47Q

  7. Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu             9,73q

  8. Aino Heikkilä                           2005 PihtipTui            9,95q

  9. Aada Laitinen                           2005 PihtipTui           10,20 

 10. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            10,42 

     Aada Mäkelä                             2005 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,6

 

  1. Iida Pajunen                            2005 JyväskKU             8,73Q

  2. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             8,85Q

  3. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU             9,08Q

  4. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu            10,42 

     Aada Mäkelä                             2005 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,3

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             8,57Q

  2. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             9,34Q

  3. Richana Lehtinen                        2005 PetäjävPe            9,47Q

  4. Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu             9,73q

  5. Aino Heikkilä                           2005 PihtipTui            9,95q

  6. Aada Laitinen                           2005 PihtipTui           10,20 

 

T12 1000 m

 

 

  1. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi            3.26,29 

  2. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi            3.32,86 

  3. Melia Palsinajärvi                      2005 KaipVi            3.36,31 

  4. Mette Jermoranta                        2005 MuurY             3.36,37 

  5. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU          3.53,38 

  6. Ellen Immonen                           2005 JyväskKU          3.54,05 

  7. Alisa Marin                             2005 PihtipTui         4.09,67 

 

T12 200 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,6

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU            35,90 

  2. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU            39,18 

 

T12 Seiväs

 

  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi                260 

         210 220 230 240 250 260 270

           O   -   O XXO   O  XO XXX

  2. Maisa Moisio                            2005 KaipVi                200 

         170 180 190 200 210

           O   O  XO XXO XXX

  3. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU              180 

         160 170 180 190

           O   O   O XXX

  4. Heta Virkajärvi                         2005 KaipVi                170 

         150 160 170 180

           O XXO   O XXX

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU              250 

         210 220 230 240 250 260

          XO   -   O   O  XO XXX

 

T12 Pituus

 

  1. Hilma Kinnunen                          2005 JyväskKU             4,68 -0,3            

          4,68  4,57  4,35  4,50

          -0,3  +1,0  -1,3  +0,7

  2. Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU             4,26  0,0            

          4,15  4,26  4,11  4,19

          -1,0   0,0  -1,0  -0,5

  3. Lotta Salonen                           2005 KaipVi               4,19 +0,2            

          3,81  4,19  3,78  3,92

          -0,8  +0,2   0,0  -0,6

  4. Iida Pajunen                            2005 JyväskKU             4,13 -0,7            

          4,06  3,88  4,13     X

          -0,3  +0,8  -0,7  -0,1

  5. Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY             3,92 -0,7            

          3,92  3,88  3,73  3,73      

          -0,7  -0,5  -1,1  -0,8      

  6. Noora Salmi                             2005 JyväskKU             3,91 -1,1            

          3,91     X  2,62     X

          -1,1  -0,1  -0,5  +0,2

  7. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                3,84 -0,3            

          3,75  3,84  3,80  3,80

          +0,1  -0,3  -1,5  -0,7

  8. Helmi Karkiainen                        2005 KeurKi               3,81 -0,5            

          3,81  3,47  3,79  3,52

          -0,5  -1,2  -1,4  +0,1

  9. Mette Jermoranta                        2005 MuurY                3,81 +0,9            

          3,55  3,81  3,78  3,67

          -0,1  +0,9  -0,7  -0,4

 10. Justine Hämäläinen                      2005 JyväskKU             3,77 -0,3            

          3,53  3,76  3,74  3,77

          +0,3  -0,5  -0,1  -0,3

 11. Richana Lehtinen                        2005 PetäjävPe            3,63 -0,5            

          3,29  3,42  3,63  3,44

          -1,2  +0,1  -0,5  -1,0

 12. Anni Vuori                              2005 SaarijPu             3,25 +0,4            

          3,25     X  3,10  3,06

          +0,4  -0,1  -1,8  -0,7

 13. Saara Tamminen                          2005 JyväskKU             3,05 -2,6            

             X  3,05     X     X

          +0,2  -2,6  -1,1  -0,5

 14. Aada Laitinen                           2005 PihtipTui            2,98 -0,3            

          2,92  2,91  2,83  2,98

          +0,8  -0,5  -0,9  -0.3

 

T12 Kuula

 

  1. Tuuli Järvinen                          2005 KeurKi               9,32 

           8,71   9,32      X   9,19

  2. Aino Heikkilä                           2005 PihtipTui            8,70 

           8,57   8,51   8,60   8,70

  3. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             8,39 

           8,26   8,39   7,94   8,17

  4. Lotta Salonen                           2005 KaipVi               8,21 

           7,76   7,58   8,21   8,18

  5. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY             7,66 

           7,27   7,66      X   5,69

  6. Jenna Kouvonen                          2005 PetäjävPe            6,50 

           6,50   5,72   6,13   6,30

 

T12 Keihäs

 

  1. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               28,04 

          26,56  28,04  25,84  25,68

  2. Maisa Moisio                            2005 KaipVi              23,08 

          22,32  22,58  21,99  23,08

  3. Tea Konttinen                                JyväskKU            14,09 

          12,30  14,09  12,21  13,79

  4. Tinja Louho                             2005 PetäjävPe           13,25 

          12,48  13,08  11,36  13,25

  5. Aada Laitinen                           2005 PihtipTui           12,36 

          12,36   7,19      X      X

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Ellanoora Haapalehto                    2005 LempKiYU            24,32 

          24,32  16,70      X  22,41

 

T13 60 m                            Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: +1,2

 

  1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,19 

  2. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi               8,37 

  3. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              8,46 

  4. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             8,91 

  5. Anna Inkiläinen                         2004 KaipVi               8,95 

  6. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU             8,96 

  7. Lämsä Siiri                             2004 ÄänekU               8,99 

  8. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU             9,42 

 

T13 60 m                            Alkuerät

 

  1. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi               8,37Q

  2. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,56Q

  3. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              8,60Q

  4. Lämsä Siiri                             2004 ÄänekU               8,87Q

  5. Anna Inkiläinen                         2004 KaipVi               8,93Q

  6. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             9,02q

  7. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU             9,05q

  8. Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 JyväskKU             9,26 

  9. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU             9,34Q

     Pauliina Pirinen                        2004 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Ainu Henttinen                               SaarijPu              DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             8,77 

     Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi               9,89 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             9,50 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,0

 

  1. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi               8,37Q

  2. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              8,60Q

  3. Lämsä Siiri                             2004 ÄänekU               8,87Q

  4. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             9,02q

  5. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU             9,05q

  6. Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 JyväskKU             9,26 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi               9,89 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,2

 

  1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU             8,56Q

  2. Anna Inkiläinen                         2004 KaipVi               8,93Q

  3. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU             9,34Q

     Pauliina Pirinen                        2004 JyväskKU              DNS 

     Ainu Henttinen                               SaarijPu              DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             8,77 

     Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             9,50 

 

T13 1000 m

 

 

  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY          3.16,06 

  2. Kiia Paavola                            2004 JyväskKU          3.16,55 

  3. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie           3.34,32 

     Pauliina Pirinen                        2004 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

T13 200 m aj

 

 

                     Tuuli: -0,8

 

  1. Alisa Seilonen                          2004 JyväskKU            30,71 

  2. Emilia Malinen                          2004 PylkönmY            37,08 

  3. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY            39,29 

 

T13 Seiväs

 

  1. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                240 

         200 210 220 230 240 250

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  2. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU              230 

         200 210 220 230 240

           O   -   O  XO XXX

 

T13 Pituus

 

  1. Olivia Asikainen                        2004 KaipVi               4,99 -0,4            

             X  4,99  4,92     X

          -1,3  -0,4  -0,1  +0,1

  2. Anna Inkiläinen                         2004 KaipVi               4,53 -0,3            

             X  4,53  4,31  4,16

          -0,4  -0,3  -0,1  +0,5

  3. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              4,50 -0,3            

          3,88  4,50  4,00  4,42

           0,0  -0,3  +0,7  +0,4

  4. Lämsä Siiri                             2004 ÄänekU               4,47 +0,8            

          4,39  4,47  4,37  4,21

          -0,2  +0,8  -0,8  -0,5

  5. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY             4,43 -0,5            

          4,43  4,31  4,43     X

           0,0   0,0  -0,5  +0,2

  6. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY             4,25 +0,4            

             X     X  4,21  4,25

          -0,1  -0,3  -0,9  +0,4

  7. Roosa Marin                             2004 PihtipTui            4,21 -0,4            

          4,03  3,92  4,04  4,21      

          -0,4  -0,2   0,0  -0,4      

  8. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU             4,14 -1,1            

             X     X  4,14     X

          +0,6  +0,2  -1,1  +0,6

  9. Mimmi Sihvonen                          2004 JyväskKU             4,09 +0,7            

          3,69  3,77  3,81  4,09

          -0,7  +1,0  -0,5  +0,7

 10. Kerttu Saksala                          2004 JyväskKU             4,04  0,0            

          3,50  3,92  3,04  4,04

          -1,2  -0,1  -0,6   0,0

 11. Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi               3,79 +0,1            

          3,65  3,42  3,75  3,79      

          -0,3  -1,0  -0,1  +0,1      

 12. Ainu Henttinen                               SaarijPu             3,28 -0,5            

          3,16  3,28  3,14     X

          -0,9  -0,5  -0,5  -0,1

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             3,80 -1,4            

          3,80  3,70  3,80  3,72

          -1,4   0,0  +0,5  +0.4

 

T13 Kuula

 

  1. Jenni Honkonen                          2004 PylkönmY             9,93 

           9,46      X   9,76   9,93

  2. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui            9,79 

           9,29      X   9,79   9,71

  3. Sonja Jääskeläinen                      2004 KarstKi              9,78 

           9,65   9,39   8,86   9,78

  4. Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 JyväskKU             9,30 

           8,98   8,78   9,18   9,30

  5. Riina Palonen                           2004 ViitVie              9,02 

           8,40   8,32   9,02   8,54

  6. Niina Hakonen                           2004 PihtipTui            8,46 

           8,46   8,38   7,70   7,96

  7. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU             8,03 

           6,04   7,59   8,03   7,16

  8. Emilia Immonen                          2004 JyväskKU             6,86 

           6,50   6,47   6,76   6,86

 

T13 Keihäs

 

  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            42,49 

          40,74      X  42,49      X

  2. Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui           38,49 

          37,70  38,49      X  36,14

  3. Roosa Marin                             2004 PihtipTui           33,25 

          32,52  31,46      X  33,25

  4. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            30,24 

          27,10  25,19  30,24  28,99

  5. Inka Nahkala                            2004 SuolU               19,02 

          17,67  19,02  18,46  18,11

 

T15 100 m                           Loppukilpailu

 

 

                     Tuuli: -1,7

 

  1. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            13,43 

  2. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            13,59 

  3. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            13,66 

  4. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            13,70 

  5. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              14,09 

  6. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            14,11 

  7. Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU            14,43 

     Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

T15 100 m                           Alkuerät

 

  1. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            13,25Q

  2. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            13,48Q

  3. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            13,51Q

  4. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            13,59Q

  5. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            13,84Q

  6. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              13,95q

  7. Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU            14,26Q

  8. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU            14,38q

  9. Miina Tavaststjerna                     2003 PihtipTui           14,48 

 10. Lilli Varila                            2003 JyväskKU            15,14 

 11. Anni Heikkilä                           2003 PihtipTui           16,47 

     Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi                DNS 

     Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

 

  1. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            13,25Q

  2. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            13,51Q

  3. Minea Vertala                           2004 JyväskKU            13,59Q

  4. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU              13,95q

  5. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU            14,38q

  6. Miina Tavaststjerna                     2003 PihtipTui           14,48 

  7. Lilli Varila                            2003 JyväskKU            15,14 

 

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,8

 

  1. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            13,48Q

  2. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            13,84Q

  3. Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU            14,26Q

  4. Anni Heikkilä                           2003 PihtipTui           16,47 

     Tessa Moisio                            2003 KaipVi                DNS 

     Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU              DNS 

 

T15 800 m

 

 

  1. Jenna Maukonen                          2003 SuolU             2.33,21 

  2. Milja Lahtinen                          2003 SuolU             2.33,55 

  3. Elvi Warwick                            2003 KaipVi            2.37,80 

  4. Emilia Kivinen                          2002 MultJy            2.42,90 

  5. Viivi Kortemäki                         2002 SuolU             2.50,74 

     Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU              DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Silja Lamminmäki                        2003 KangU             2.38,73 

 

T15 1500 m ej

 

 

  1. Venla Saari                             2003 JyväskKU          5.03,22 

  2. Iiris Helander                          2003 JyväskKU          5.34,05 

 

T15 300 m aj

 

 

  1. Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU            45,97 

  2. Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU            48,11 

  3. Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU            49,98 

  4. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU            51,42 

 

T15 Seiväs

 

  1. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU              280 

         200 210 220 230 250 260 270 280 285

           O   - XXO   O   O  XO XXO   O XXX

  2. Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui             250 

         240 250 260

           O   O XXX

     Oona Siukonen                                JyväskKU               NH 

         250 260

           0 XXX

     Annika Ahonen                                JyväskKU               NH 

         280

         XXX

 

T15 Pituus

 

  1. Wilhelmiina Harju                            JyväskKU             5,04 +0,1            

          5,02  4,96  5,04  4,87     -     -

          -0,3  -1,7  +0,1  -1,1            

  2. Siiri Salo                              2002 JyväskKU             5,03 -0,8            

          4,80  5,03  5,02  4,95  4,96     -

          +0,3  -0,8  -0,6  -0,6  -0,3      

  3. Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU               4,90 -1,3            

          4,83  4,79  4,85  4,72  4,73  4,90

          -1,1  -0,5   0,0  -1,1   0,0  -1,3

  4. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             4,88 -1,5            

          4,80  4,79  4,81     X     X  4,88

          -0,2  -0,6  -0,8  -0,8  -1,0  -1,5

  5. Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU             4,53 +0,7            

          4,53  4,49  4,48  4,40  4,41  4,35

          +0,7   0,0  -1,0  -0,6   0,0  -0,6

  6. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU             4,45 -0,5            

             X  4,30     X     X  4,45     X

          +0,2  -0,4  -1,0  -1,0  -0,5  -2,0

  7. Johanna Nieminen                        2003 JyväskKU             4,40 -0,9            

          3,08  4,40  4,36  4,31  4,08     X

          -1,8  -0,9  -0,8  -0,2  -1,1  -1,2

  8. Anni Gustafsson                         2002 JyväskKU             4,36 -1,0            

          4,02  3,87     X     X     X  4,36

          -0,8  -0,9  -0,6  -1,3  -0,5  -1,0

  9. Lilli Varila                            2003 JyväskKU             4,18 -1,0            

          4,18  4,15  4,18  3,91  3,85  4,16

          -0,9  -0,5  -1,0  -1,0  -0,4  -0,8

 10. Jutta Vertanen                          2003 MultJy               4,15 -0,4            

          4,15  3,96  3,85  4,08     X  3,88

          -0,4  -0,7  -0,5  -1,1  -1,2  -0,7

 11. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU             4,09 -0,8            

             X  4,03  4,09     X     X     X

          -0,9  -0,2  -0,8  -0,4  -2,2  -0,9

 12. Miina Tavaststjerna                     2003 PihtipTui            3,93 -1,0            

          3,23  3,93  3,79     X     X  3,67

          +0,9  -1,0  -1,8  -0,2  -1,0  -0,8

 13. Anni Heikkilä                           2003 PihtipTui            3,69 -0,5            

             X  3,24  3,69  3,43     X  3,52

          -1,0  -1,1  -0,5  -0,8  -1,6  -0.5

 

T15 Kiekko

 

  1. Vilma Räsänen                           2003 ViitVie             40,55 

          39,25  40,55  40,33  40,41  37,87  40,51

  2. Camilla Forsberg                        2002 JyväskKU            37,84 

          31,54  34,92      X  33,16  36,56  37,84

  3. Viivi Raatikainen                       2003 ViitVie             36,09 

          34,90      X  36,09  32,07  35,54      X

  4. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       2002 JyväskKU            30,75 

          30,75      X      X      X      X  27,27

  5. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            24,78 

              X  24,78      X      X      X      -

  6. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU            23,81 

              X  23,81  22,04      X  23,80      X

  7. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            22,27 

          18,48  20,34  21,43  19,41  22,27      -

  8. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU            22,15 

          20,52  22,15  19,22  16,34  20,01  22,12

  9. Petra Koskinen                          2003 JyväskKU            21,77 

          21,77      X  16,81  21,77  19,22  19,93

 

T15 Moukari

 

  1. Aada Koppeli                            2002 JyväskKU            48,17 

              X      X      X  48,17      X      X

  2. Viivi Raatikainen                       2003 ViitVie             38,18 

          38,18  35,29      X      X      X      X

  3. Anne Pynnönen                           2003 HankasHa            35,42 

              X  35,42  32,72  34,15  34,26      X

  4. Olivia Lähdesmäki                       2002 JyväskKU            29,46 

              X      X      X      X      X  29,46

  5. Vilma Räsänen                           2003 ViitVie             29,38 

          27,71      X  27,81  26,04  26,82  29,38

  6. Maria Yijälä                            2003 JyväskKU            26,54 

          26,54      X      X      X      X      X

  7. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            26,24 

          25,36  26,24      X      -      -      -