Äänekoski Games, Äänekoski

9.8.2017

 Äänekoski Games
Äänekosken Urheilijat
09.08.2017

 

M 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,9

1)   Mikko Laaksonen                  KaustPV                   11,18             

2)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  11,39             

3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,51             

4)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  11,78             

     Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  DNS               

 

1)   Mikko Laaksonen                  KaustPV                   11,18             

2)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  11,39             

3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,51             

4)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  11,78             

     Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  DNS               

     Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,9

1)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  11,48Q            

2)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  11,54Q            

3)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  11,63q            

4)   Veikko Laari                     JyväskKU                  12,13             

5)   Aleksi Heinänen                  ÄänekU                    13,41             

     Viljami Hietaharju               JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Mikko Laaksonen                  KaustPV                   11,18Q            

2)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  11,27Q            

3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,46q            

4)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  11,57q            

5)   Lauri Hietaharju                 JyväskKU                  11,73             

     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

N 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,6

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    12,17             

2)   Maria Räsänen                    LapinlVe                  12,30             

3)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  12,30             

4)   Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 13,54             

     Elisa Kirvesniemi                JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    DNS               

 

 

M 400m

1)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    50,61             

2)   Teemu Ruippo                     JoensKa                   51,92             

3)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  52,33             

4)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  52,65             

5)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   52,83             

6)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                55,91             

7)   Niilo Kehus                   VeitsilKV                  56,17             

     Luukas Kosunen                   LapinlVe                  DNS               

     Georgi Todorov                 LapinlVe                 DNS               

     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  52,65             

2)   Tuomas Seppänen                    VeitsilKV                 55,91             

3)   Niilo                  VeitsilKV                 56,17             

     Luukas Kosunen                   LapinlVe                  DNS               

     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Georgi Todorov                 LapinlVe                  DNS               

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    50,61             

2)   Teemu Ruippo                     JoensKa                   51,92             

3)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  52,33             

4)   Jussi Julkunen                   KuopRei                   52,83             

     Juho Seppänen                    JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

N 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Annina Walling                   SavonlRie                 1.00,14           

2)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  1.03,20           

3)   Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  1.03,76           

4)   Iida Kosunen                     LapinlVe                  1.05,19           

     Elisa Juntunen                   ÄänekU                    DNS               

 

 

N 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Johanna Ala-Pöntiö               KälvTa                    2.22,16           

2)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     2.24,12           

3)   Oona-Mari Hakulinen              JyväskKU                  2.28,58           

4)   Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  2.30,73           

5)   Ninni Löf                        KalajJu                   2.33,21           

     Elisa Juntunen                   ÄänekU                    DNS               

     Katri Niemistö                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

M 1500m

Loppukilpailu

     Kristian Isaksson                JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

M Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Samuli Eriksson                  SalVil                    211               

     201    206    211    214    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    

 

     Arttu Mattila                    ÄänekU                    NH                

     201    

     xxx    

 

 

 

N Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elina Smolander                  LapVi                     178               

     170    174    178    181    

     o      o      o      xxx    

 

 

 

M Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    6,93 +0,9          

     6,93   x      6,90   6,84   -      -      

     +0,9          +0,1   -0,5                 

 

2)   Ville Hakomäki                   YlihJu                    6,88 -0,4          

     6,71   6,77   x      6,83   6,62   6,88   

     +0,3   +1,0          +0,0   +0,2   -0,4   

 

3)   Otto Kilpi                       JyväskKU                  6,84 +0,4          

     6,77   6,84   x      6,74   x      6,64   

     +0,9   +0,4          +0,2          -0,3   

 

4)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  6,73 +0,3          

     4,79   x      x      x      6,73   x      

     +0,3                        +0,3          

 

5)   Johannes Haavisto                HimU                      5,36 +0,5          

     5,36   x      x      x      -      -      

     +0,5                                      

 

     Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  DNS               

 

 

N Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Mäkinen                     JyväskKU                  5,98 +0,3          

     5,88   5,98   x      5,80   4,00   5,87   

     +0,1   +0,3          -0,1   +0,1   +0,6   

 

2)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  5,51 +0,1          

     5,25   5,51   x      5,43   5,39   5,44   

     +0,1   +0,1          +1,3   +0,8   +0,7   

 

3)   Roosa Mähönen                    JyväskKU                  5,35 +0,6          

     4,05   5,34   x      5,35   x      5,24   

     +0,8   +0,3          +0,6          +0,3   

 

4)   Johanna Hokkanen                 KangasnKa                 5,14 +0,7          

     5,13   5,14   x      x      x      4,97   

     +0,9   +0,7                        +0,1   

 

5)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  4,80 +0,7          

     4,80   x      4,69   4,60   x      4,61   

     +0,7          +0,6   +0,1          +0,6   

 

6)   Anni Gustafsson                  JyväskKU                  4,10 +0,5          

     -      2,30   x      x      4,10   -      

            +0,7                 +0,5          

 

 

 

M Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Timo Kööpikkä                    LaihLu                    17,44             

     x      x      x      x      17,44  17,40  

 

2)   Panu Tirkkonen                   KeitKu                    17,01             

     x      17,01  16,79  16,80  x      x      

 

3)   Lauri Lindqvist                  SiilPo                    14,87             

     x      14,62  14,54  14,64  14,87  14,77  

 

4)   Jussi Tukeva                     JalasjJa                  14,81             

     14,30  x      14,52  14,54  14,81  14,66  

 

5)   Matti Kahilainen                 PihtipTui                 14,69             

     x      14,21  14,69  14,56  x      14,05  

 

6)   Tomi Nissinen                    MuurY                     13,47             

     x      x      x      13,47  13,37  13,34  

 

 

 

N Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eveliina Rouvali                 KuopRei                   14,22             

     14,22  x      14,09  x      x      x      

 

2)   Mari Kahilainen                  PihtipTui                 11,15             

     10,93  x      11,15  x      x      11,02  

 

     Elisa Kirvesniemi                JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

N Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Merja Korpela                    SoinSi                    65,09             

     x      63,65  63,65  64,69  64,06  65,09  

 

2)   Johanna Salmela                  JyväskKU                  63,07             

     x      x      62,71  x      63,07  x      

 

3)   Hannamari Kinnunen               JyväskKU                  49,36             

     46,39  48,13  47,77  47,91  48,24  49,36  

 

4)   Heli Pynnönen                    HankasHa                  49,00             

     48,49  47,44  x      x      46,19  49,00  

 

5)   Aada Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  48,45             

     47,39  x      48,45  x      x      x      

 

 

 

M Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jani Kiiskilä                    VeitsilKV                 73,84             

     71,19  x      72,58  x      72,57  73,84  

 

2)   Sampo Lehtola                    LapinlVe                  73,52             

     x      73,52  x      x      x      x      

 

3)   Toni Kuusela                     KuortKu                   73,39             

     67,07  x      69,33  x      73,39  71,42  

 

4)   Taneli Juutinen                  KuopRei                   69,94             

     63,16  62,60  64,80  65,94  65,45  69,94  

 

5)   Toni Lifländer                   ImU                       68,61             

     67,65  67,39  68,43  67,24  68,48  68,61  

 

6)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  68,15             

     62,05  63,38  68,15  x      -      x      

 

7)   Ville Ruusu                      RaumU                     67,75             

     66,11  67,30  x      66,04  64,52  67,75  

 

8)   Markus Pohjonen                  NurmijYU                  65,86             

     62,26  62,61  61,29  65,11  65,86  x      

 

9)   Tero Nokka                       KuopRei                   57,03             

     57,03  x      x      

 

10)  Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    55,13             

     53,46  52,82  55,13  

 

     Ville Miettinen                  JuuanU                    DNS               

 

 

N Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jenni Kangas                     SeinäjSU                  55,97             

     55,97  53,17  55,90  52,45  53,17  54,61  

 

2)   Lina Muze                                                  55,63             

     55,50  55,63  55,10  x      54,10  53,84  

 

3)   Gerli Israel                                               52,98             

     47,35  52,98  51,77  49,35  50,04  48,99  

 

4)   Saara Lipsanen                   LappUM                    52,74             

     52,50  52,74  x      x      51,50  50,04  

 

5)   Roosa Ylönen                     HankasHa                  49,24             

     x      43,68  49,24  x      x      45,01  

 

6)   Heli Pynnönen                    HankasHa                  37,40             

     x      x      37,40  x      x      x      

 

     Jenna Jaakkola                   SoinSi                    DNS               

 

 

P11 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4

1)   Santtu Kynnäs                    SaarijPu                  10,03             

2)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     10,07             

3)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    10,42             

     Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

T11 60m

1)   Emma Vainio                      SuolU                     9,19              

2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,55              

3)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  9,59              

4)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     9,64              

5)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    10,12             

6)   Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     10,21             

7)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     10,27             

8)   Juulia Nyholm                    ÄänekU                    10,28             

9)   Annika Liekkinen                 SuolU                     12,01             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,55              

2)   Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     10,21             

3)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     10,27             

4)   Juulia Nyholm                    ÄänekU                    10,28             

5)   Annika Liekkinen                 SuolU                     12,01             

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1

1)   Emma Vainio                      SuolU                     9,19              

2)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  9,59              

3)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     9,64              

4)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    10,12             

 

 

P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     8,25              

     7,49   8,25   7,53   7,62   6,66   7,46   

 

2)   Santtu Kynnäs                    SaarijPu                  7,21              

     x      7,21   7,07   7,20   6,99   6,66   

 

     Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               

 

 

T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     9,09              

     8,57   8,23   8,74   8,43   8,17   9,09   

 

2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  7,05              

     6,68   6,92   6,73   7,05   6,81   6,46   

 

3)   Ninni Korpinen                   SuolU                     6,40              

     5,89   6,38   6,40   6,01   5,86   6,14   

 

4)   Pihla Lähteelä                   SuolU                     6,38              

     5,55   6,38   6,07   5,93   5,75   5,96   

 

5)   Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     5,73              

     x      5,34   5,28   5,73   5,42   4,95   

 

6)   Juulia Nyholm                    ÄänekU                    5,23              

     5,23   4,71   5,08   4,35   5,03   4,80   

 

7)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    4,83              

     4,81   4,83   4,76   4,24   3,73   x      

 

8)   Annika Liekkinen                 SuolU                     3,91              

     3,63   3,67   3,91   3,51   3,70   3,73   

 

 

 

T13 60m

1)   Alina Tuomela                    KuopRei                   8,52              

2)   Lämpsä Siiri                     ÄänekU                    8,83              

3)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  9,03              

4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  9,18              

5)   Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  9,29              

6)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,49              

7)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     9,64              

8)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,84              

9)   Linnea Kinnunen                  SuolU                     9,98              

 

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,8

1)   Alina Tuomela                    KuopRei                   8,52              

2)   Lämpsä Siiri                     ÄänekU                    8,83              

3)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  9,18              

4)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,49              

5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,84              

 

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  9,03              

2)   Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  9,29              

3)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     9,64              

4)   Linnea Kinnunen                  SuolU                     9,98              

 

 

P13 60m

Alkuerät, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Anssi Mustonen                   KoivKi                    9,65              

 

 

P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     11,33             

     11,26  11,26  11,15  11,32  11,32  11,33  

 

2)   Jussi Hakonen                    ÄänekU                    7,74              

     7,20   7,28   7,37   7,74   x      x      

 

 

 

T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jenni Honkonen                   PylkönmY                  9,74              

     9,74   9,58   9,49   8,99   x      x      

 

2)   Lämpsä Siiri                     ÄänekU                    8,92              

     8,92   8,60   7,20   8,69   8,41   8,70   

 

3)   Sinna Korpinen                   SuolU                     8,85              

     7,56   8,21   8,08   7,99   8,62   8,85   

 

4)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  8,80              

     8,80   8,76   8,30   8,65   x      8,52   

 

5)   Kerttu Saksala                   JyväskKU                  7,41              

     7,00   7,41   7,37   6,41   7,17   7,17   

 

6)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     7,37              

     6,75   7,01   x      6,33   7,27   7,37   

 

7)   Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     5,78              

     5,71   5,28   5,53   5,78   5,60   5,59   

 

 

 

T15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,1

1)   Aada Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,54             

2)   Piia Kalliomäki                  ÄänekU                    13,93             

3)   Anni Gustafsson                  JyväskKU                  14,24             

4)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 14,40             

     Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                 DNS               

     Piia Ala-Hakuni                  TampPy                    DNS               

 

 

P15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

     Jussi Vuorinen                   ÄänekU                                      

 

 

T15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nita Rasi                        PihtipTui                 157               

     140    145    148    151    154    157    160    

     o      o      xo     xo     -      xxo    xxx    

 

2)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  145               

     125    130    135    140    145    148    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

 

3)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  145               

     135    140    145    148    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    

 

4)   Vilja Liimatainen                SuolU                     125               

     120    125    130    

     o      xo     xxx    

 

5)   Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     110               

     105    110    115    

     o      xo     xxx    

 

     Miina Tavaststjerna              PihtipTui                                   

 

 

N17 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0

1)   Heidi Haapamäki                  JyväskKU                  14,11             

     Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Hilda Haavisto                   KannU                     DNS               

     Sandra-Sofia Kosonen             SavonlRie                 DNS               

 

 

M17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heikki Vuorinen                  ÄänekU                    163               

     151    154    157    160    163    166    

     xo     -      o      o      xo     xxx    

 

 

 

N17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hilda Haavisto                   KannU                     151               

     135    140    145    148    151    154    

     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx