Pentin Olympialaiset, Pylkönmäki

15.7.2017

 Tulokset Pentin OlyPmpialaiset 15.7.2017  Pylkönmäki

Käsi-ajanotto,  ei eräjakoja

  1. tuulimittaus P/T 13  ja P15
    
    
    
    Miehet
    
    SAAPPAAN HEITTO
    
    Juho Nykänen Laukaa 28.16
  2. Eero Mäkinen Yrittävä 27.17
  3. Sami Ylisaari Yrittävä 25.42
  1. 3.  Jyri Lehtonen Yrittävä 25.42
    
    5. Markus Rask Ylläksen nousu 23.71
    
           6. Tomi Hyökyvaara Yrittävä 22.38
    
           7. Patu Viljanen HPL 21.92
    
           8. Mikko Kallio Yrittävä 21.54
    
           9. Franklin Zaninger Pariisi 21.28
    
         10. Mika Parkkila Leppävesi 20.57
    
         11. Mikko Seppälä Yrittävä 19.73
    
         12. Pasi Sironen Yrittävä 19.14
    
         13. Toni Niinikoski Keuruu 18.33.
    
         14. Esko Hautanen Yrittävä 17.94
    
        15. Tuomo Alamäki Hkinkisaveikot 17.54
    
       16. Don Lyons DallasCowboys 17.53
    
      17. Risto Poikonen Jyväskylä 17.02
    
      18. Joni Lehtonen Yrittävä 16.25
    
      19. Fancis Zaninger Geneve 15.23
    
      20. Alexandre Durante Pariisi 14.98
    
      21. Osmo Hautanen Texas  14.00
    
      22. Oliver Hautanen Texas 11.09
    
      23. Nooa Smith Hyväyritys 4.93
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    M300 m
    
    Samu Tuominen Yrittävä 43.0
  2. Joni Myllyntaus Jku 43.2
  3. Joona Tuominen Yrittävä 45.8
  4. Juho Nykänen Paimio 48.7
  5. Sami Ylisaari Hyvä yritys 49.2
  6. Joni Lehtonen Yrittävä 50.2
  1. P15 300m
    
    Kristian Kahma Oulunpyrintö  45.6
  2. Huugo Schoug Ruotsi 47.2
  1. P15 Keihäs
    
    Santeri Sironen Yrittävä 41.40
  1. P15 Pituus  ( tuulimittaus)
    
          1.  Jonatan Kinnunen Sapu 5.52 -0.9
    
          2. Huugo Schoug Ruotsi 5.07 +1
    
          3. Kristian Kahma Oulunpyrintö  4.91 +2,9
    
    P13 300m
    
    Joel Viljanen Orimattila 50.0
  2. Vilho Stenman Uuraisten urheilijat 50.7
  3. Otto Hautanen Yrittävä 52.0
  4. Chris Lions Dallascowboys 52.1
  5. Julius Viinikka Keuruun kisailijat 60.0
  6. Kristian Moreno Yrittävä 1.03.5
  1. 
    P13 keihäs
    
    Otto Hautanen Yrittävä 33.52
  2. Oliver Hautanen Dallastexas 23.25
  3. Juho Hyppönen Jku 21.97
  4. Chris Lions Dallascowboys 16.99
  1. P13 Korkeus
    
    Otto Hautanen Yrittävä  1.30
  2. Chris Lions Dallascowboys 1.30
  3. Kristian Moreno Yrittävä  1.15
  1. 
    
    
    
    
    
    
    P13 Pituus ( tuulimittaus)
    
    Anton Kahma Oulunpyrintö  4.53 +4,2
  2. Vilho Stenman Uuraisten urheilijat 4.09 +4,3
  3. Otto Hautanen Yrittävä 3.93 +0.7
  4. Kristian Moreno Yrittävä 3.24 +2,5
  5. Chris Lions Dallascowboys 3.18 +0,4
  1. P11 Pituus  
    
    Patrik Kinnunen Sapu 3.86
  2. Viljami Poikonen Jyväskylä 3.53
  3. Oliver Halmesaari Kiva 3.31
  4. Lauri Saarinen Kiva 3.29
  5. Aatu Silvonen Soinin sisu 3.23
  6. Tarmo Luoma-aho Jyväskylä 3.18
  7. Joona Hänninen 1-HK vantaa 3.18
  8. Oliver Hautanen Dallastexas  3.11
  9. Juho Hyppönen Jku 3.04
  1. P11 100m
    
    Lauri Saarinen Kiva 16.2
  2. Patrik Kinnunen Sapu 16.4
  3. Oliver Hautanen Dallastexas 16.5
  4. Oliver Halmesaari Kiva 16.7
  5. Aatu Silvonen Soinin sisu 16.8
  6. Joona Hänninen I-HK vantaa 16.9
  7. Tarmo Luoma-aho Jyväskylä 17.0
  8. Viljami Poikonen Jyväskylä 17.3
  1. P11 Korkeus
    
    Viljami Poikonen Jyväskylä  1.00
  2. Oliver Hautanen Dallascowboys 0.95
  1. P9 100m
    
    Joel Myllyntaus Jku 16.6
  2. Matti Mäkelä Ilmajoen kisailijat 17.2
  3. Onni Matilainen Palokka 17.9
  4. Oskari Katajamäki Alavus 18.1
  5. Reino Hautanen Yrittävä 18.6
  6. Aatu Hakala Vaasa 21.2
  1. 
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    P9 pituus
    
    Joel Myllyntaus  Jku 3.45
  2. Matti Mäkelä Ilmajoen kisailijat 3.35
  3. Onni Matilainen Palokka 3.11
  4. Joonatan Kulmala Yrittävä 3.05
  5. Elias Oittinen Saarijärvi 2.95
  6. Reino Hautanen Yrittävä 2.76
  1. P8 60m
    
    Samuel Salo Espoo 9.9
  2. Vertti Poikonen Jyväskylä 10.5
  3. Elias Oittinen Saarijärvi 10.6
  4. Joonatan Kulmala Yrittävä 10.7
  5. Eino Erjamo Jyväskylä 10.8
  6. Viljami Kortelainen Palokka 11.2
  7. Jesse Hautanen Äänekosken huima 11.3
  8. Markus Kaasalainen  Vihtavuoren pamaus 11.4
  1. 8. Dino Durante Ranska 11.4
    
    10. Kristian Leppälä Yrittävä 12.0
    
    11. Nooa Smith Lontoo 12.9
    
    12. Olli Ylitalo Jyväskylä 17.6
    
    P7 60m
    
    Jesse Viinikka Keuruun kisailjat 11.5
  2. Eetu Vilman Kiva 11.8
  3. Roope Hiekkanen Jyväskylä 12.0
  4. Peetu Repo Toijala 12.3
  5. Arttu Tervala Yrittävä 16.6
  1. P6 60m
    
    Niilo Matilainen Palokka 12.6
  2. Enso Silvonen Soinin sisu 12.9
  1. Jooas Oittinen Saarijärvi 12.9
  1. 4. Kalle Rask Ylläksen Nousu 13.0
    
           5. Eetu Sivula Muurame 14.6
    
           6. Eemil Peets  Saarijärvi 15.2
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    P5 60m
    
    Lusiano Hautanen Dallastexas 12.8
  2. Sulo Hakala Karstula 13.7
  3. Peetu Jeskanen Uurainen 13.9
  4. Roope Moreno Yrittävä 14.1
  5. Vilho Kestinmäki Ähtäri 14.2
  6. Samuel Sariola Helsinki 14.3
  7. Marco Kallionsivu Yrittävä 15.9
  8. Jesse Leppä Jyväskylä 16.2
  9. Tapio Mäkelä Ilmajoki 16.4
  10. Joa Kivistö Yrittävä 16.5
  11. Eemi Päivärinta Palokka 16.6
  12. Jyry Tervala Yrittävä 17.0
  13. Niko Kyllönen Hamina 17.3
  14. Vilho Leppämäki Lempäälä 17.4
  1. P4 40m
    
    Eppu Repo Toijala 9.5
  2. Matias Nyholm Kerava 10.0
  3. Eeli Mäkelä Palokka 10.1
  4. Manu Jalasaho Jyväskylä 10.8
  5. Andreas Oittinen Saarijärvi 11.1
  6. Lauri Vesterinen Helsinki 11.2
  7. Verneri Viitanen Yrittävä 11.5
  8. Elias Orava Nurmijärvi 13.7
  9. Eetu Peets Saarijärvi 14.1
  1. P3 40m
    
    Elias Poikonen Kiva 12.6
  2. Jere Lehtonen Säynätsalo 13.4
  3. Leevi Ahlgren Karstula 13.6
  4. Feetu Halmesaari Kiva 14.0
  5. Paavo VIhanninjoki Yrittävä 15.3
  6. Mikael Pöntinen Alajärvi 15.4
  7. Viljo Pekkala Vehun tiikerit 16.5
  8. Ruuben Oittinen Saarijärvi 19.1
  9. Sakari Moreno Yrittävä 19.4
  10. Teo Kolosalmi Kuorevesi 19.9
  11. Veeti Oikari Kiva 20.1
  12. Nestori Leppämäki Lempäälä 21.0
  13. Juuso Valta-aho Karstula 22.2
  14. Aatu Seppälä Yrittävä 31.4
  15. Eino Matilainen Palokka 31.6
  16. Matias Parviainen Yrittävä 42.0
  17. Iivo Kuitunen Jyväskylä 47.4
  18. Lassi Länkinen Yrittävä 55.8
  19. Ossi Pekkarinen Saarijärvi 56.9
  20. Veini Vertanen Sapu 1.08.9
  21. Aleksi Katajamäki Alavus 1.10.6
  1. 
    NAISET
    
    SAAPPAAN HEITTO
    
    Kaisa Juvonen Hyväyritys 22.53
  2. Satu Honkonen Karstula 16.13
  3. Katja Honkonen Yrittävä 15.02
  4. Karoliina Alapiha Yrittävä 14.84
  5. Saara Juvonen Hyväyritys 14.58
  6. Anneli Friman Karstula 14.40
  7. Satu Nyberg-Schoug Ruotsi 14.32
  8. Marjo Jeskanen Uurainen 14.30
  9. Katja Viitanen Yrittävä 13.82
  10. Maiju Vuorela Leppävesi 13.54
  11. Asta Kestinmäki Ähtäri 12.83
  12. Riitta Leinonen Kannus 12.74
  13. Päivi Korpela Vaajakoski 12.73
  14. Mirja Kiminkinen Yrittävä 12.32
  15. Leena Kantalainen Yrittävä 12.20
  16. Elina Peränen Yrittävä 11.90
  17. Saija Kotilainen Yrittävä 10.88
  18. Suvi Paananen Yrittävä 10.53
  19. Helena Kotilainen  Yrittävä 8.05
  20. Edith Ylisaari Hyväyritys 3.80
  1. N 300m
    
    Jenni Myllyntaus Jyväskylä 49.3
  2. Saara Juvonen Hyväyritys 54.2
  3. Sanna Nykänen Paimio 58.5
  4. Satu Ylisaari Hyväyritys 59.2
  5. Satu Nyberg-Schoug  Ruotsi 1.02.6
  1. T15 300m
    
    Johanna Kulmala Yrittävä 46.9
  1. T13 Keihäs
    
    Jenni Honkonen Yrittävä 22.34
  2. Emilia Malinen Yrittävä 19.64
  3. Netta Kallio Yrittävä 16.25
  4. Nea Laine Yrittävä 14.75
  5. Suvi Seppälä Yrittävä 14.41
  1. T13 pituus  ( tuulimittaus)
    
    Jenni Kiminkinen Yrittävä 4.63 +3,0
  2. Riikka Sorri Yrittävä 4.23 +3,0
  3. Netta Kallio Yrittävä 4.05 +1,8
  4. Emilia Malinen Yrittävä 4.03 +1,7
  5. Sara Kaasalainen Vihtavuori 3.40 +1,2
  6. Jenni Honkonen Yrittävä 3.39 +0,6
  1. T13 Korkeus
    
    Riikka Sorri Yrittävä 1.40
  2. Jenni Honkonen Yrittävä 1.30
  3. Emilia Malinen Yrittävä 1.20
  4. Nea Laine Yrittävä 1.15
  1. T13 300m
    
    Jenni Kiminkinen Yrittävä 45.4
  2. Emilia Malinen Yrittävä 51.8
  3. Netta Kallio Yrittävä 54.5
  4. Riikka Sorri Yrittävä 56.8
  5. Sara Kaasalainen Vihtavuori 1.05.3
  1. T11 Pituus
    
    Eevi Ylitalo Jku 3.85
  2. Julia Kiminkinen Yrittävä 3.28
  3. Anni Rask Ylläksen nousu 2.47
  1. T11 Korkeus
    
    Eevi Ylitalo Jku 1.25
  2. Julia Kiminkinen Yrittävä 1.05
  1. T11 100m
    
    Eevi Ylitalo Jku 15.3
  2. Iisa Silvonen Soinin sisu 16.4
  3. Julia Kiminkinen Yrittävä 16.6
  4. Senja Viinikka Keuruun kisailijat 17.2
  5. Elena Sariola Helsinki 17.5
  6. Anna Korpela Vaajakoski 17.6
  7. Marjaana Malinen  Yrittävä 17.9
  8. Taru Kaasalainen Vihtavuori 19.4
  9. Janna Lehtonen Yrittävä 20.8
  1. T9 100m
    
    Meea Oikari Kiva 17.2
  2. Essi Hautakoski Muurame 17.3
  3. Sofia Valkejärvi Jku 18.3
  4. Menni Mäkelä Palokka 19.4
  5. Vilma Hautanen Yrittävä 19.5
  6. Lilja Löytömäki Yrittävä 19.6
  7. Aada Seppälä Yrittävä 20.4
  1. T8 60m
    
    Brita Luoma-aho Jku 11.4
  2. Elsi Leppä jyväskylä 11.6
  3. Hilma Tamminen Äänekoski 12.1
  4. Anni Rask Ylläksen nousu 12.1
  5. Elli Kestinmäki Ähtäri 12.7
  6. Emmi Hautanen Yrittävä 12.9
  7. Edith Ylisaari Helsinki 14.2
  1. T7 60m
    
    Peppi Kärkkäinen Sapu 11.6
  2. Sinne Kärkkäinen Sapu 12.3
  3. Aada Poikonen Kiva 13.4
  4. Sofia Katajamäki yrittävä 13.7
  5. Anni Vesterinen Helsinki 13.9
  1. T6 60m
    
    Kati Paananen Jku 11.7
  2. Sara Myllyntaus Jyväskylä 12.1
  3. Milja Saarinen Kiva 13.1
  4. Lupiina Kavenius Sirkushelsinki  13.3
  5. Sini Halttunen Saarijärvi 14.0
  6. Katriina Katajamäki Alavus 14.1
  7. Veera Viitanen Yrittävä 14.2
  8. Krista Parviainen Yrittävä 14.5
  9. Saaga Tulppo Vantaa
  10. Nella Seppälä Yrittävä 15.8
  11. Veera Leppänen Suolahti 17.7
  12. Anniina Löytömäki Soini 20.5
  1. T5 60m
    
    Selma Tamminen  Äänekoski 16.0
  2. Miisa Kärkkäinen Saarijärvi 16.2
  3. Aino Etula Seinäjoki 17.2
  4. Aino Lehtonen Lohikoski 17.3
  5. Kerttu Puronummi Aura 17.7
  6. Tinja Vihanninjoki Yrittävä 18.1
  7. Neea Pöntinen Alajärvi 18.3
  8. Minni Parkkila Leppävesi 33.7
  1. T4 40m
    
    Milja Alhgren Karstula 11.6
  2. Soma Rapila Sirkus Wolhi,Hki 12.1
  3. Vilma Kortelainen Palokka 12.4
  4. Eeva Lehtonen Lohikoski 17.5
  1. 
    T3 40m
    
    Venla Jalasaho Jyväskylä 15.2
  2. Noora Kyllönen Hamina 15.6
  3. Iines Parkkila Leppävesi 16.7
  4. Pihla Vesterinen Espoo 16.8
  5. Julia Kivistö Yrittävä 17.4
  6. Jade Lehtonen Ähtäri 22.9
  7. Emma Etula Seinäjoki 27.1
  8. Sinja Lehtonen Säynätsalo 38.4
  9. Aino Orava Nurmijärvi 41.4
  10. Mirella Hänninen Vantaa 44.7
  11. Rauha Rapila Lauttasaaren pyrintö 49.5
  12. Viola Viitanen Yrittävä 50.6
  13. Anni Nykänen Paimio 59.1
  14. Elli Hautanen Äänekosken huima 1.02.9