Jämsän Karnevaalit 2017, Jämsä

1.7.2017

 Jämsän Karnevaalit 2017
Jämsä
1.7.2017


TULOKSET


M17-M 1500 m


  1. Samu Mikkonen                           KuopRei           3.45,54 

  2. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.49,66 

  3. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.53,74 

  4. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.55,78 

  5. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             3.56,10 

  6. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.58,14 

  7. Niklas Lainto                           TuUL              3.59,62 

  8. Roope Hyvärinen                         RaumU             3.59,90 

  9. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            4.00,50 

 10. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              4.01,17 

 11. Eemil Helander                          JyväskKU          4.01,71 

 12. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           4.01,84 

 13. Juuso Hakala                            TuUL              4.04,19 

 14. Elias Vuorinen                          TuUL              4.04,36 

 15. Mikko Hirvonen                          KuopRei           4.06,71 

 16. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            4.08,60 

 17. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            4.08,76 

 18. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            4.10,06 

 19. Niklas Wihlman                          TuUL              4.11,00 

 20. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.11,09 

 21. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          4.12,38 

 22. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             4.13,23 

 23. Valtteri Lehtonen                       TuUL              4.13,75 

 24. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             4.14,19 

 25. Topi Manninen                           JoensKa           4.14,48 

 26. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          4.15,49 

 27. Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe           4.16,99 

 28. Aki Niemi                               TeivoSt           4.17,68 

 29. Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU          4.18,14 

 30. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.19,55 

 31. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo             4.20,39 

 32. Juuso Hava                              KU-58             4.22,92 

 33. Matias Lehtiaho                         TuUL              4.25,86 

 34. Samuel Auvinen                          JoensKa           4.26,92 

 35. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            4.27,88 

 36. Joona Lindgren                          KauhWi            4.28,79 

 37. Lassi Vaismaa                           JyväskKU          4.28,94 

 38. Juho Savolainen                         KuopRei           4.29,20 

 39. Tuomas Lehto                            EspTa             4.30,29 

 40. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           4.30,48 

 41. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          4.30,78 

 42. Markus Kasanen                          JoensKa           4.30,86 

 43. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          4.33,60 

 44. Eetu Lindholm                           TuUL              4.34,02 

 45. Tuomas Tanninen                         PorvU             4.34,92 

 46. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            4.35,70 

 47. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             4.37,34 

 48. Abdu Ahmed                              SeinäjSU          4.37,98 

 49. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           4.45,35 

 50. Eino Könönen                            BorgÂAk           4.45,85 

 51. Mikko Kärkkäinen                        KauhWi            4.54,97 

 52. Kasperi Keiski                          KälvTa            4.58,43 

     Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA                 DNF 

     Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy              DNF 

     Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa               DNF 

     Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa               DNF 

     Vili Holopainen                         KuopRei               DNF 

     Matthew Fox                             KU-58                 DNF 

     Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GamlakIF              DNS 

     Niko Viljola                            HKV                   DNS 

     Kevin Sandell                           IKFalken              DNS 

     Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU              DNS 

     Jaakko Laakso                           TampPy                DNS 

     Matias Äikäs                            KarkkPo               DNS 

     Severi Parikka                          LahdA                 DNS 

     Lasse Paakkonen                         LimNM                 DNS 

     Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa                DNS 

     Tomi Lehto                              EspTa                 DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Joona Lindgren                          KauhWi            4.28,79 

  2. Lassi Vaismaa                           JyväskKU          4.28,94 

  3. Juho Savolainen                         KuopRei           4.29,20 

  4. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           4.30,48 PB

  5. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          4.30,78 

  6. Markus Kasanen                          JoensKa           4.30,86 PB

  7. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          4.33,60 PB

  8. Tuomas Tanninen                         PorvU             4.34,92 PB

  9. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            4.35,70 PB

 10. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             4.37,34 PB

 11. Abdu Ahmed                              SeinäjSU          4.37,98 

 12. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           4.45,35 

 13. Eino Könönen                            BorgÂAk           4.45,85 

 14. Mikko Kärkkäinen                        KauhWi            4.54,97 PB

 15. Kasperi Keiski                          KälvTa            4.58,43 

     Severi Parikka                          LahdA                 DNS 

     Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa                DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          4.12,38 PB

  2. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             4.13,23 PB

  3. Valtteri Lehtonen                       TuUL              4.13,75 PB

  4. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          4.15,49 PB

  5. Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe           4.16,99 SB

  6. Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU          4.18,14 PB

  7. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.19,55 PB

  8. Juuso Hava                              KU-58             4.22,92 PB

  9. Matias Lehtiaho                         TuUL              4.25,86 PB

 10. Samuel Auvinen                          JoensKa           4.26,92 PB

 11. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            4.27,88 

 12. Tuomas Lehto                            EspTa             4.30,29 

 13. Eetu Lindholm                           TuUL              4.34,02 

     Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA                 DNF 

     Niko Viljola                            HKV                   DNS 

     Matias Äikäs                            KarkkPo               DNS 


Erä 3                


  1. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            4.00,50 PB

  2. Eemil Helander                          JyväskKU          4.01,71 PB

  3. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           4.01,84 PB

  4. Juuso Hakala                            TuUL              4.04,19 SB

  5. Mikko Hirvonen                          KuopRei           4.06,71 PB

  6. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            4.08,60 PB

  7. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            4.08,76 

  8. Niklas Wihlman                          TuUL              4.11,00 SB

  9. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.11,09 PB

 10. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             4.14,19 

 11. Topi Manninen                           JoensKa           4.14,48 

 12. Aki Niemi                               TeivoSt           4.17,68 

     Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy              DNF 

     Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa               DNF 

     Vili Holopainen                         KuopRei               DNF 

     Kevin Sandell                           IKFalken              DNS 

     Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU              DNS 

     Lasse Paakkonen                         LimNM                 DNS 


Erä 4                


  1. Samu Mikkonen                           KuopRei           3.45,54 

  2. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.49,66 

  3. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.53,74 

  4. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.55,78 

  5. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             3.56,10 

  6. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.58,14 

  7. Niklas Lainto                           TuUL              3.59,62 PB

  8. Roope Hyvärinen                         RaumU             3.59,90 PB

  9. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              4.01,17 SB

 10. Elias Vuorinen                          TuUL              4.04,36 PB

 11. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            4.10,06 

 12. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo             4.20,39 

     Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa               DNF 

     Matthew Fox                             KU-58                 DNF 

     Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GamlakIF              DNS 

     Jaakko Laakso                           TampPy                DNS 

     Tomi Lehto                              EspTa                 DNS 


M 1500 m



  1. Samu Mikkonen                           KuopRei           3.45,54 

  2. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.49,66 

  3. Tommi Sundell                           PorinYU           3.53,74 

  4. Antton Launto                           SauvU             3.55,78 

  5. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             3.56,10 

  6. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            3.58,14 

  7. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            4.00,50 PB

  8. Joonas Lehtinen                         TuUL              4.01,17 SB

  9. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           4.01,84 PB

 10. Juuso Hakala                            TuUL              4.04,19 SB

 11. Elias Vuorinen                          TuUL              4.04,36 PB

 12. Mikko Hirvonen                          KuopRei           4.06,71 PB

 13. Teemu Visala                            ValkHa            4.08,76 

 14. Niklas Wihlman                          TuUL              4.11,00 SB

 15. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             4.13,23 PB

 16. Jonas Härtull                           GamlakIF          4.15,49 PB

 17. Aki Niemi                               TeivoSt           4.17,68 

 18. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo             4.20,39 

     Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa               DNF 

     Vili Holopainen                         KuopRei               DNF 

     Matthew Fox                             KU-58                 DNF 

     Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GamlakIF              DNS 

     Jaakko Laakso                           TampPy                DNS 

     Lasse Paakkonen                         LimNM                 DNS 

     Tomi Lehto                              EspTa                 DNS 


M 5000 m



  1. Tuomas Jokinen                          TurWei           14.46,36 

  2. Marko Tuokko                            NaantLöy         15.24,28 

  3. Vilho Loukkalahti                       IFRaseb          15.26,59 PB

  4. Jaakko Kero                             TuUL             15.29,55 

  5. Ari-Pekka Lassila                       VetU             15.56,66 

  6. Roope Koskinen                          JyväskKU         16.11,78 

  7. Otto Kaario                             JyväskKU         16.34,97 

     Markus Hämäläinen                       HamPo                 DNF 

     Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU               DNF 

     Tomi Lehto                              EspTa                 DNF 

     Antti-Pekka Niinistö                    TurTo                 DNF 

     Kennedy Charicha                        TuUL                  DNF 


M 10 000 m



  1. Henri Manninen                          JyväskKU         31.53,81 

  2. Tapani Kärjä                            KalajJu          32.25,93 

  3. Samuli Huusko                           LaitasVe         32.36,03 

  4. Mikko Tyni                              VehkVei          33.06,85 

  5. Jan Kaas                                GamlakIF         33.16,54 SB

  6. Janne Niemi                             JanJa            33.27,73 

  7. Matti Kärkkäinen                        JyväskKU         33.44,29 

  8. Konsta Vilkman                          JyväskKU         35.00,09 

  9. Simeon Rissanen                         VantSa           35.01,72 

 10. Tuomas Aho                              LimNM            35.12,51 

 11. Jarkko Paukkeri                         LimNM            36.10,06 

     Miika Takala                            JyväskKU              DNF 

     Mikko Syren                             LappUM                DNF 

     Markku Kalliokoski                      JyväskKU              DNS 

     Matti Uusitalo                          KuivAu                DNS 


M 3000 m ej



  1. Wilho Hautala                           LahdA             9.17,06 PB

  2. Otto Loukkalahti                        IFRaseb           9.19,61 SB

  3. Miika Tenhunen                          NivU              9.24,26 

  4. Jimmy Finnholm                          IKFalken          9.26,06 

  5. Sami Maamela                            AnjLi             9.31,90 SB

  6. Kari Poutiainen                         LimNM             9.53,03 PB

  7. Joakim Träskelin                        VasaIS            9.56,98 

  8. Jonas Ingo                              VasaIS           10.08,83 

     Henrik Kymäläinen                       EspTa                 DNF 

     Markus Nikander                         LänsiUU               DNS 


M Pituus B-kilpailu


  1. Miika Mäkinen                           RiihimKi             7,26 -2,6 PB             

          6,89  7,11  7,12     X     X  7,26

          +0,6  -1,5  -1,1  -0,5  +0,7  -2,6

  2. Aleksi Haapakoski                       OulPy                7,24 -1,1 SB             

             X     X  7,24  4,87  6,99  7,24

          -0,6  -1,4  +1,6  -2,1  -0,8  -1,1

  3. Tuomas Rouvali                          JyväskKU             7,23 +1,0 SB             

          6,95  7,23     X     X     X     X

          -0,5  +1,0  -0,9  -0,6  +1,0  +0,5

  4. Ville Hakomäki                          YlihJu               7,22 +0,8 PB             

          6,74  7,22  7,14  7,05  7,09     X

          +0,8  +0,8  +0,5  -0,6  +1,0  +0,9

  5. Julius Toivola                          JyväskKU             7,10 -0,5 PB             

             X  6,99  7,06     X  7,10  6,83

          -1,3  +0,6  -0,8  -1,2  -0,5  +0,5

  6. Antti Tuomela                           LaihLu               7,02 -0,7 PB             

          7,02  6,99     X     X  6,84     X

          -0,7  -0,6  -0,8  +1,0  +1,0  -0,8

  7. Konsta Kauppinen                        OrimJy               7,01 +1,3 SB             

          7,00     X  6,73  7,01  6,84     X

          -1,2  -0,5  -0,7  +1,3  -0,8  -1,0

  8. Valtteri Välläri                        JanJa                6,86 -2,7              

          6,86     X     X  6,69     X  6,71

          -2,7  -1,1  -0,8  -1,7  -0,8  -1,2

  9. Aleksi Haapala                          IlmajKi              6,68 +0,6              

          6,54  6,68     X

          +0,5  +0,6  -0,8

 10. Joska Tommola                           LahdA                6,59 -1,1              

          6,47     X  6,59            

          +0,7  -1,7  -1,1            

 11. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               6,43 +1,2              

             X     X  6,43

          -2,4  -0,8  +1,2

     Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU              DNS                   

        

        

     Perttu Noponen                          MikkKV                DNS                   

        

        


M Pituus A-kilpailu


  1. Kristian Bäck                           VasaIS               7,95 -0,5 PB             

          7,62  7,95     X  7,80        7,92

          +0,6  -0,5  +2,2  -0,9        +0,7

  2. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi               7,85 +1,1              

          7,85  7,50  7,69  7,49  7,85  7,66

          +1,2  +0,6  +0,9  +1,5  +1,1  -0,5

  3. Arttu Pajulahti                         ViipU                7,77 -0,5 SB             

             X  7,77     X     X     X  7,50

          +2,3  -0,5  +0,9  -0,8  +1,0  -1,0

  4. Roni Ollikainen                         HKV                  7,69 +0,5 SB             

          7,48  7,69  7,38  7,51  7,41  7,48

          -0,8  +0,5  -0,8  -1,2  +1,9  -1,1

  5. Eero Haapala                            SeinäjSU             7,35 +0,9              

          7,32  7,35  7,07  7,18

           0,0  +0,9  +0,7  -0,6

  6. Kalle Salminen                          JoensKa              7,34 -1,2 PB             

          7,25     X  7,17     X  7,32  7,34

          -1,3  -0,6  -1,4  +1,9  -0,9  -1,2

  7. Joona Kokkola                           ValtVa               7,32 -0,7              

             X     X  7,28     X  7,32     X

          -0,9  +0,8  -1,5  -0,5  -0,7  +1,8

  8. Juha Sola                               NaantLöy             7,28 -1,1 SB             

          7,13  7,12  7,23  6,89  7,28  7,05

          +1,4  -1,3  +0,7  -1,0  -1,1  -1,2

  9. Mikko Rummukainen                       RistU                7,19 +0,5              

          7,19  7,16  7,14

          +0,5  -1,1  -0,7

 10. Otto Kilpi                              JyväskKU             7,16 +0,5 SB             

          7,04  7,03  7,16

          +1,2  +0,6  +0,5

 11. Jarmo Kaleva                            TeuvRi               7,15 +1,0              

          7,15  7,11     X

          +1,0  +0,6  -1,7

     Elmo Savola                             LappVei               DNS                   

        

        


M Kolmiloikka


  1. Simo Lipsanen                           LappUM              16,80 +1,7              

         16,34 16,53 16,38 16,36 16,32 16,80

          -0,6  -0,8  -0,6  +0,6  +1,2  +1,7

  2. Topias Koukkula                         KangU               15,51 +1,7 SB             

             X 15,07 15,51 15,25     X     X

          +1,0  +2,2  +1,7  +0,9  -1,4  +1,2

  3. Matti Mäkitalo                          PaimU               15,43 -1,4 PB             

             X 15,06     X     X 15,43     X

          +1,4  -0,8  +0,6  +1,3  -1,4  -0,8

  4. Arttu Tyystjärvi                        ImU                 15,13 +0,7              

         14,72 14,97 15,13     X 14,87 14,89

          -0,6  +1,2  +0,7  +0,7  -1,4  +0,9

  5. Antti Inkinen                           ImU                 14,94 +0,9 SB             

         14,78 14,94 14,91     X     X 14,83

          +1,1  +0,9  -1,2  -1,3  +0,8  -0,5

  6. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               14,73 -0,5 SB             

         14,50     X 14,73 14,51 14,58     X

          -1,1  +2,5  -0,5  -0,5  +0,9  -1,4

  7. Niko Simola                             VammsVoi            14,73 -1,0 PB             

             X 14,73     X     -     X     X

          -0,7  -1,0  +0,6        -1,0  +0,5

  8. Tomi Litendahl                          ViitVie             14,70 +1,5              

             X 14,51 14,70     X 14,57     X

          -0,5  +2,2  +1,5  -1,2  -1,0  -1,0

  9. Ilpo Kantanen                           SuonVa              14,67 -2,4 PB             

         13,99 14,50 14,67

          +2,3  -0,5  -2,4

 10. Joona Luotonen                          SibboVarg           14,33 -1,1              

             X 14,17 14,33

          -0,8  +1,4  -1,1

 11. Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa               14,30 -0,5              

             X     X 14,30

          +1,7  +1,3  -0,5

 12. Emil Storlund                           IFVom               13,55 +0,5 SB             

             X     X 13,55

          -1,0  +1,6  +0,5

 13. Oliver Kärki                            VaasVa              13,18 +0,7              

         13,18 12,99     -

          +0,7  +1,7      

     Lauri Pohto                             EspTa                 DNS                   

        

        

     Daniel Ofosu                            TurWei                DNS                   

        

        


P14 2000 m



  1. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            6.21,65 PB

  2. Ramses Backman                          PorvU             6.25,90 

  3. Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA             6.27,23 PB

  4. Antti Juvonen                           OulPy             6.27,24 PB

  5. Benjamin Lee                            HKV               6.34,52 

  6. Jani Simoinen                           HalsToi           6.35,88 PB

  7. Aarre Paukkeri                          LimNM             6.35,98 PB

  8. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy            6.38,57 PB

  9. Julius Aho                              HKV               6.48,53 PB

 10. Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS           6.52,80 PB

 11. Ilari Hurskainen                        PälkLL            7.06,17 

 12. Teo Penttinen                           LahdA             7.40,20 

 13. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            7.57,48 

     Finn Jokinen                            KaipVi                DNS 

     Justus Luonela                          LahdA                 DNS 

     Lauri Saarela                           LimNM                 DNS 

     Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU                 DNS 


P15 2000 m



  1. Oskari Kangasniemi                      IkaalU            6.01,42 PB

  2. Atte Nevala                             KU-58             6.02,22 PB

  3. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             6.03,30 PB

  4. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             6.05,12 PB

  5. Santtu Heikkinen                        LempKiYU          6.10,48 PB

  6. Rasmus Krogell                          KU-58             6.18,45 PB

  7. Matias Mononen                          JanJa             6.26,48 

  8. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          6.30,89 

  9. Aapo Pasanen                            SeinäjSU          6.33,45 

 10. Frans Koivula                           VaasVa            6.36,28 PB

 11. Viktor Björkell                         VasaIS            6.54,81 

 12. Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy             7.06,82 PB

 13. Johan Friman                            VasaIS            7.20,95 

 14. Tommi Ilomäki                           JyväskKU          7.32,27 


M17 1500 m



  1. Eemil Helander                          JyväskKU          4.01,71 PB

  2. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            4.10,06 

  3. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              4.11,09 PB

  4. Aleksi Kivelä                           LempKiYU          4.12,38 PB

  5. Valtteri Lehtonen                       TuUL              4.13,75 PB

  6. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             4.14,19 

  7. Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe           4.16,99 SB

  8. Leevi Keronen                           LempKiYU          4.18,14 PB

  9. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             4.19,55 PB

 10. Juuso Hava                              KU-58             4.22,92 PB

 11. Samuel Auvinen                          JoensKa           4.26,92 PB

 12. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            4.27,88 

 13. Joona Lindgren                          KauhWi            4.28,79 

 14. Lassi Vaismaa                           JyväskKU          4.28,94 

 15. Juho Savolainen                         KuopRei           4.29,20 

 16. Tuomas Lehto                            EspTa             4.30,29 

 17. Markus Kasanen                          JoensKa           4.30,86 PB

 18. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          4.33,60 PB

 19. Eetu Lindholm                           TuUL              4.34,02 

 20. Tuomas Tanninen                         PorvU             4.34,92 PB

 21. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            4.35,70 PB

 22. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             4.37,34 PB

 23. Abdu Ahmed                              SeinäjSU          4.37,98 

 24. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           4.45,35 

 25. Eino Könönen                            BorgÂAk           4.45,85 

 26. Mikko Kärkkäinen                        KauhWi            4.54,97 PB

 27. Kasperi Keiski                          KälvTa            4.58,43 

     Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA                 DNF 

     Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa               DNF 

     Niko Viljola                            HKV                   DNS 

     Matias Äikäs                            KarkkPo               DNS 

     Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa                DNS 


M19 1500 m



  1. Niklas Lainto                           TuUL              3.59,62 PB

  2. Roope Hyvärinen                         RaumU             3.59,90 PB

  3. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            4.08,60 PB

  4. Topi Manninen                           JoensKa           4.14,48 

  5. Matias Lehtiaho                         TuUL              4.25,86 PB

  6. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           4.30,48 PB

  7. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          4.30,78 

     Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy              DNF 

     Kevin Sandell                           IKFalken              DNS 

     Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU              DNS 

     Severi Parikka                          LahdA                 DNS 


N17-N 1500 m


  1. Reetta Joronen                          SavonlRie         4.33,27 

  2. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          4.33,89 

  3. Moona Korkealaakso                      LappUM            4.34,15 

  4. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.34,25 

  5. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa           4.39,42 

  6. Minna Syvälä                            EspTa             4.41,38 

  7. Mona Jäppinen                           PorvU             4.42,36 

  8. Sofie Lövdahl                           VasaIS            4.43,96 

  9. Veera Mensonen                          MaanMa            4.44,57 

 10. Maria Murtorinne                        KuopRei           4.44,63 

 11. Anna Haataja                            OulPy             4.47,21 

 12. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           4.47,27 

 13. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             4.51,79 

 14. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa            4.52,15 

 15. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         4.54,47 

 16. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            4.54,78 

 17. Roosa Rantanen                          KarhKa            4.57,94 

 18. Sanni Taipalus                          LehtimJy          4.57,95 

 19. Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU             4.59,35 

 20. Salla Laukkanen                         LahdA             4.59,81 

 21. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            5.01,70 

 22. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          5.03,49 

 23. Lumi Laitinen                           OulPy             5.04,16 

 24. Sirpa Riitamäki                         VirtU             5.04,45 

 25. Senja Heinonen                          KuopRei           5.04,80 

 26. Mona Af Forselles                       RekRai            5.06,57 

 27. Andrea Lilja                            IFLänken          5.07,51 

 28. Alina Suomalainen                       KuortKu           5.09,22 

 29. Iiris Moisio                            KuopRei           5.09,26 

 30. Anna Huostila                           LappUM            5.10,56 

 31. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            5.14,60 

 32. Sara Kivenmäki                          KuortKu           5.15,10 

 33. Jonna Tanskanen                         TampU             5.15,32 

 34. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             5.15,37 

 35. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           5.19,16 

 36. Edith Eikkinen                          KU-58             5.19,18 

 37. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            5.20,42 

 38. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          5.20,45 

 39. Anniina Mahkonen                        LempKiYU          5.21,52 

 40. Tiina Mäki-Panula                       SeinäjSU          5.24,92 

 41. Julia Ijäs                              JyväskKU          5.25,94 

 42. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           5.29,97 

 43. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           5.31,85 

 44. Jemina Laine                            SaRi              5.56,91 

     Riina Peippo                            SeinäjSU              DNF 

     Sonja Katajamäki                        IFNykn                DNS 

     Taina Rantaprosi                        IFLänken              DNS 

     Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy                 DNS 

     Siiri Reinikainen                       KU-58                 DNS 

     Nea Nurmisto                            TampU                 DNS 

     Roosa Löf                               KalajJu               DNS 

     Pauliina Tikka                          LahdA                 DNS 

     Nerea Abrego                            HelsJy                DNS 

     Emilia Nissinaho                        LimNM                 DNS 

     Emilia Hirvinen                         NokU                  DNS 

     Kia Heiskanen                           KarhKa                DNS 

     Iida Haataja                            PudasjU               DNS 

     Siiri Möller                            SuolU                 DNS 

     Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL                  DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Alina Suomalainen                       KuortKu           5.09,22 SB

  2. Sara Kivenmäki                          KuortKu           5.15,10 PB

  3. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           5.19,16 PB

  4. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            5.20,42 PB

  5. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          5.20,45 SB

  6. Anniina Mahkonen                        LempKiYU          5.21,52 SB

  7. Tiina Mäki-Panula                       SeinäjSU          5.24,92 PB

  8. Julia Ijäs                              JyväskKU          5.25,94 

  9. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           5.31,85 

 10. Jemina Laine                            SaRi              5.56,91 

     Riina Peippo                            SeinäjSU              DNF 

     Pauliina Tikka                          LahdA                 DNS 

     Emilia Nissinaho                        LimNM                 DNS 

     Siiri Möller                            SuolU                 DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          5.03,49 PB

  2. Lumi Laitinen                           OulPy             5.04,16 PB

  3. Senja Heinonen                          KuopRei           5.04,80 PB

  4. Mona Af Forselles                       RekRai            5.06,57 PB

  5. Andrea Lilja                            IFLänken          5.07,51 SB

  6. Jonna Tanskanen                         TampU             5.15,32 

  7. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             5.15,37 

  8. Edith Eikkinen                          KU-58             5.19,18 

  9. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           5.29,97 

     Sonja Katajamäki                        IFNykn                DNS 

     Taina Rantaprosi                        IFLänken              DNS 

     Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy                 DNS 

     Siiri Reinikainen                       KU-58                 DNS 

     Roosa Löf                               KalajJu               DNS 

     Emilia Hirvinen                         NokU                  DNS 


Erä 3                


  1. Minna Syvälä                            EspTa             4.41,38 PB

  2. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           4.47,27 PB

  3. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             4.51,79 SB

  4. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         4.54,47 SB

  5. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            4.54,78 SB

  6. Roosa Rantanen                          KarhKa            4.57,94 

  7. Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU             4.59,35 

  8. Salla Laukkanen                         LahdA             4.59,81 SB

  9. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            5.01,70 

 10. Sirpa Riitamäki                         VirtU             5.04,45 

 11. Iiris Moisio                            KuopRei           5.09,26 

 12. Anna Huostila                           LappUM            5.10,56 

 13. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            5.14,60 

     Nea Nurmisto                            TampU                 DNS 

     Iida Haataja                            PudasjU               DNS 


Erä 4                


  1. Reetta Joronen                          SavonlRie         4.33,27 PB

  2. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          4.33,89 

  3. Moona Korkealaakso                      LappUM            4.34,15 PB

  4. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.34,25 PB

  5. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa           4.39,42 PB

  6. Mona Jäppinen                           PorvU             4.42,36 

  7. Sofie Lövdahl                           VasaIS            4.43,96 

  8. Veera Mensonen                          MaanMa            4.44,57 PB

  9. Maria Murtorinne                        KuopRei           4.44,63 

 10. Anna Haataja                            OulPy             4.47,21 

 11. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa            4.52,15 

 12. Sanni Taipalus                          LehtimJy          4.57,95 

     Nerea Abrego                            HelsJy                DNS 

     Kia Heiskanen                           KarhKa                DNS 

     Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL                  DNS 


N 1500 m



  1. Minna Syvälä                            EspTa             4.41,38 PB

  2. Mona Jäppinen                           PorvU             4.42,36 

  3. Sofie Lövdahl                           VasaIS            4.43,96 

  4. Maria Murtorinne                        KuopRei           4.44,63 

  5. Anna Haataja                            OulPy             4.47,21 

  6. Mira Tuominen                           ValkHa            4.52,15 

  7. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         4.54,47 SB

  8. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            4.54,78 SB

  9. Roosa Rantanen                          KarhKa            4.57,94 

 10. Sanni Taipalus                          LehtimJy          4.57,95 

 11. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälvTa            5.01,70 

 12. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          5.03,49 PB

 13. Sirpa Riitamäki                         VirtU             5.04,45 

 14. Anna Huostila                           LappUM            5.10,56 

 15. Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy            5.14,60 

     Nerea Abrego                            HelsJy                DNF 

     Rosa Kilpi                              OulPy                 DNS 

     Iida Haataja                            PudasjU               DNS 

     Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL                  DNS 


N 5000 m



  1. Stella Marais                                            16.53,14 

  2. Saara Nikander                          LänsiUU          17.07,30 

  3. Aino Kivenmäki                          KuortKu          17.32,38 

  4. Katri Niemistö                          JyväskKU         17.52,80 SB

  5. Iida Haataja                            PudasjU          17.53,90 SB

  6. Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa          18.17,97 

  7. Lotta Sumuvuori                         SeinäjSU         18.55,68 

  8. Pauliina Oksanen                        JyväskKU         19.25,36 

  9. Johanna Sällinen                        TuUL             19.27,75 

     Meri Rantanen                           JoensKa               DNF 

     Anna Haataja                            OulPy                 DNS 


N 10 000 m



  1. Nolene Conrad                                            34.12,53 PB

  2. Janica Mäkelä                           ForssSa          34.56,74 

  3. Nina Chydenius                          ViipU            36.10,76 

  4. Katarina Skräddar                       HelsJy           37.02,90 

  5. Suvi Miettinen                          TurTo            38.22,64 

  6. Anne-Marika Partanen                    KuopRei          38.45,92 

     Johanna Kykyri                          KälvTa                DNF 

     Nerea Abrego                            HelsJy                DNS 


N 3000 m ej



  1. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa          10.47,33 

  2. Anni Suominen                           RaisKu           10.57,85 PB

  3. Linnea Harala                           SomE             11.13,73 PB

  4. Viivi Rantanen                          JoensKa          11.25,27 

  5. Sara-Elise Ruokonen                     KuusjHu          11.30,47 

  6. Venla Ranta                             LempKiYU         11.34,61 

  7. Roosa Hämäläinen                        KälvTa           11.41,26 

  8. Janna Hautala                           LahdA            11.57,29 

  9. Anna Hyvärinen                          TuUL             11.58,28 

 10. Emma Hakala                             EspTa            12.17,74 SB

 11. Eliisa Melaluoto                                         12.33,44 

 12. Viivi Lankinen                          TuUL             13.11,66 

     Emma Hyyppä                             LahdA                 DNF 

     Aino Kuljukka                           LahdA                 DNF 


N Pituus B-kilpailu


  1. Katja Kangas                            PohjKoi              5,90 +0,6 SB             

          5,57     X  5,72     X     X  5,90

          +1,0  +0,9  +0,5  -2,1  +0,7  +0,6

  2. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               5,83 -2,6 PB             

             X  5,73  5,68  5,72  5,83     X

          +0,5  -0,7  +0,5  +0,7  -2,6  +0,9

  3. Hanna Jämsä                             ToholU               5,82 +0,7 PB             

             X  5,82  5,62  5,60     X  5,62

          +0,6  +0,7  -1,1  -0,5  +0,5  +0,8

  4. Tiina Hakanen                           TampPy               5,81 +2,5 w   5,79 -1,0 SB

             X     X  5,79  5,81  5,69  5,72

          +0,8  -1,2  -1,0  +2,5  -0,8  -0,7

  5. Henriikka Aaltonen                      VaasVa               5,68 -0,8 SB             

             X  5,55  5,68  5,54  5,54  5,43

          +0,6  +1,3  -0,8  +1,0   0,0  +1,2

  6. Merika Sumanen                          TampPy               5,65 -2,2 SB             

             X  5,65     X  5,65  5,62     X

          +1,1  -2,2  +0,5  +1,0  -1,8  +0,5

  7. Pinja Pikkupeura                        HIFK                 5,60 -2,1              

             X     X  5,49  5,60  5,34     X

          +0,9  +1,5  -0,8  -2,1  -0,9  +0,5

  8. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 5,51 +1,4 SB             

          5,33  5,51  5,50  5,47  4,35  4,03

          +0,9  +1,4  +1,4  -2,3  +0,7  +1,4

  9. Jessica Miettinen                       SavonlRie            5,29 -0,6              

             X     X  5,29

          -0,8  -0,9  -0,6

 10. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HIFK                 5,25 -1,0              

             X  5,25     X

          -2,8  -1,0  -1,1

     Camilla Kyröläinen                      JyväskKU               NM -2,0              

             X     X     X

          -0,7  -0,7  -2.0


N Pituus A-kilpailu


  1. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58                6,35 -0,6 PB             

          5,79  6,02  6,09  6,23  6,21  6,35

          -0,7  -2,2  +1,3  +1,2  -0,9  -0,6

  2. Matilda Bogdanoff                       HIFK                 6,33 -1,4              

             X  6,04     X     X  6,33  6,13

          +0,9  +1,0  +1,3  -0,9  -1,4  -0,6

  3. Emmi Mäkinen                            JyväskKU             6,22 +0,9 SB             

             X  5,96  6,10  6,19  5,98  6,22

          +1,9  -0,5  -1,5  -1,1  -2,1  +0,9

  4. Sanna NygÂrd                            VasaIS               6,10 -1,4              

          6,10  6,01     X     X     X  6,00

          -1,4  +1,3  +1,4  -0,5  -0,5  -0,9

  5. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF               6,06 +0,7 SB             

          5,90  6,00  6,06  5,91     -     -

          -0,8  -1,2  +0,7  +2,8            

  6. Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU             5,96 +1,2 PB             

             X  5,76  5,80     X  5,90  5,96

          -1,7  +0,9  +1,0  -0,9  +2,4  +1,2

  7. Elisa Kirvesniemi                       JyväskKU             5,95 +0,6              

          5,95  4,31  5,89  5,87  5,71  5,68

          +0,6  -1,9  -1,1  +0,7  +0,8  +0,5

  8. Jaana Sieviläinen                       JoensKa              5,94 -2,4 SB             

             X  5,94  5,91  5,87  5,86  5,91

          -1,8  -2,4  -2,3  -0,6  +0,9  -0,6

  9. Roosa Määttälä                          KokkVei              5,75 -1,7              

             X     X  5,75            

          -0,7  +1,4  -1,7            

     Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU              DNS                   

        

        


N Kolmiloikka


  1. Senni Salminen                          ImU                 13,12 +1,8              

         12,36 12,56     X 13,12 12,60 12,93

          +0,6  +0,6  -1,1  +1,8  -0,9  -0,8

  2. Emma Pullola                            VaasVa              12,97 -1,0              

             X 12,82     X 12,67 12,89 12,97

          +1,4  -0,7  -0,7  +2,3  -1,9  -1,0

  3. Essi Lindgren                           KuivAu              12,77 +1,2              

         12,53     X 12,51 12,60 12,77     X

          +0,5  -1,2  +1,6  +0,9  +1,2  +0,9

  4. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            12,46 -0,5              

         12,23     X 12,46 12,29 12,42 12,27

          +0,6  +0,5  -0,5  -0,5  -1,0  +0,6

  5. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF              12,40 -1,3              

             X 12,18     X     X 12,40     X

          +1,1  -1,1  -0,7  +0,8  -1,3  +0,9

  6. Jessica Miettinen                       SavonlRie           12,33 +0,7 PB             

         12,22     X     X     X 12,20 12,33

          -1,6  +1,5  -1,7  -1,7  -0,5  +0,7

  7. Liisa Naskali                           NokU                12,28 +1,1 SB             

             X 12,24 12,27 12,28 12,25     X

          -1,4  +0,6  -1,2  +1,1  -1,1  -0,6

  8. Johanna Hokkanen                        KangasnKa           12,28 -0,7 PB             

         12,10 12,28     X 12,01 11,93 11,86

          -1,1  -0,7  +0,7  +1,5  +0,7  -0,5

  9. Elina Kostiainen                        VihdVie             12,11 +1,1              

         12,11     X     X

          +1,1  -1,1  +0,8

 10. Sini Sanaslahti                         KaipVi              11,90 +1,9              

             X 11,90     X

          +0,9  +1,9  +0,7

 11. Heini Vainionpää                        HIFK                11,77 -1,7 SB             

         11,33 11,51 11,77

          +0,8  +0,6  -1,7

 12. Suvi Eerikäinen                         HIFK                11,65 -1,1              

         11,65 11,39 11,16

          -1,1  +1,3  -1,0

 13. Oona Hietala                            TampPy              11,60 +0,6              

         11,46 11,60 11,59

          +0,8  +0,6  +0,9

 14. Hanna Peltola                           TampPy              11,53 -1,1 SB             

         11,53     X 11,03

          -1,1  -0,8  +0,8

     Laura Rautiainen                        SaarijPu               NM -1,0              

             X     X     X

          +1,0  -0,6  -1,0

     Anna Pajunen                            IF≈sar                 NM -2,3              

                   X     X

          -2,3  -0,8  -0,6

     Riina Rautelin                          EsboIF                DNS                   

        

        


Näkövammaiset F11 pituushyppy


  1. Ronja Oja                               HKV                  4,30 +0,7              

          3,92  3,97  4,30  4,29  3,88  4,22

          +1,1  +0,2  +0,7  -0,2  +0,9  +0.2


T14 2000 m


  1. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          6.37,39 

  2. Emma Hietaranta                         LappUM            6.38,63 

  3. Vilma Pere                              EurRai            6.49,66 

  4. Selene Rossi                            EspTa             6.50,69 

  5. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU             6.52,37 

  6. Emma Rainio                             JyväskKU          7.01,27 

  7. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       HalsToi           7.04,54 

  8. Enni Petrelius                          PohjKoi           7.07,28 

  9. Iiris Helander                          JyväskKU          7.09,14 

 10. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             7.09,55 

 11. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           7.12,26 

 12. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           7.17,80 

 13. Ilona Mononen                           JanJa             7.20,40 

 14. Jessica Hjort                           PorvU             7.20,46 

 15. Sini Rahkonen                           PolvijU           7.21,66 

 16. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          7.25,60 

 17. Kerttu Niiranen                         KarhKa            7.26,70 

 18. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU            7.27,18 

 19. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            7.34,57 

 20. Hanna Kyösti                            HimU              7.35,24 

 21. Katharina Marekwia                      EspTa             7.36,04 

 22. Emma Ranta                              LempKiYU          7.36,40 

 23. Enni-Sofia Saari                        YlivKu            7.39,98 

 24. Pinja Laasanen                          SiilPo            7.41,72 

 25. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi            7.47,09 

 26. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             7.47,42 

 27. Johanna Mäki-Tuuri                      TöysVe            7.51,10 

 28. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            7.54,49 

 29. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            7.59,02 

 30. Ella Tiihonen                           EspTa             8.00,30 

 31. Inkeri Kylmänen                         LimNM             8.07,56 

 32. Anni Riiheläinen                        PorvU             8.52,58 

     Silja Lamminmäki                        KangU                 DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Vilma Pere                              EurRai            6.49,66 

  2. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU             6.52,37 

  3. Emma Rainio                             JyväskKU          7.01,27 

  4. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           7.17,80 

  5. Sini Rahkonen                           PolvijU           7.21,66 PB

  6. Katharina Marekwia                      EspTa             7.36,04 PB

  7. Emma Ranta                              LempKiYU          7.36,40 PB

  8. Enni-Sofia Saari                        YlivKu            7.39,98 PB

  9. Pinja Laasanen                          SiilPo            7.41,72 

 10. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi            7.47,09 

 11. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             7.47,42 

 12. Johanna Mäki-Tuuri                      TöysVe            7.51,10 

 13. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            7.54,49 

 14. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            7.59,02 

 15. Ella Tiihonen                           EspTa             8.00,30 PB

 16. Anni Riiheläinen                        PorvU             8.52,58 

     Silja Lamminmäki                        KangU                 DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          6.37,39 PB

  2. Emma Hietaranta                         LappUM            6.38,63 PB

  3. Selene Rossi                            EspTa             6.50,69 PB

  4. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       HalsToi           7.04,54 

  5. Enni Petrelius                          PohjKoi           7.07,28 PB

  6. Iiris Helander                          JyväskKU          7.09,14 PB

  7. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             7.09,55 PB

  8. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           7.12,26 PB

  9. Ilona Mononen                           JanJa             7.20,40 

 10. Jessica Hjort                           PorvU             7.20,46 

 11. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          7.25,60 

 12. Kerttu Niiranen                         KarhKa            7.26,70 PB

 13. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU            7.27,18 

 14. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            7.34,57 PB

 15. Hanna Kyösti                            HimU              7.35,24 

 16. Inkeri Kylmänen                         LimNM             8.07,56 


T15 2000 m



  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             6.27,73 SB

  2. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      FinnMR            6.39,08 

  3. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            6.44,77 

  4. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           6.48,79 PB

  5. Veera Hakomäki                          VähänkVie         6.54,83 

  6. Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU             6.57,80 PB

  7. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             7.12,49 

  8. Helmi Karjainen                         LempKiYU          7.12,58 PB

  9. Vera Nylander                           SiilPo            7.16,74 SB

 10. Katri Saavalainen                       SysmSi            7.30,32 PB

 11. Kaisla Keiski                           KälvTa            7.30,77 

 12. Mette Juuti                             KU-58             8.15,82 

     Siina Sahlberg                          VähänkVie             DNF 


N17 1500 m



  1. Reetta Joronen                          SavonlRie         4.33,27 PB

  2. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          4.33,89 

  3. Moona Korkealaakso                      LappUM            4.34,15 PB

  4. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          4.34,25 PB

  5. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau           4.47,27 PB

  6. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             4.51,79 SB

  7. Salla Laukkanen                         LahdA             4.59,81 SB

  8. Lumi Laitinen                           OulPy             5.04,16 PB

  9. Senja Heinonen                          KuopRei           5.04,80 PB

 10. Mona Af Forselles                       RekRai            5.06,57 PB

 11. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             5.15,37 

 12. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           5.19,16 PB

 13. Edith Eikkinen                          KU-58             5.19,18 

 14. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            5.20,42 PB

 15. Anniina Mahkonen                        LempKiYU          5.21,52 SB

 16. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           5.29,97 

     Riina Peippo                            SeinäjSU              DNF 

     Siiri Reinikainen                       KU-58                 DNS 

     Roosa Löf                               KalajJu               DNS 

     Emilia Nissinaho                        LimNM                 DNS 

     Emilia Hirvinen                         NokU                  DNS 

     Kia Heiskanen                           KarhKa                DNS 


N19 1500 m



  1. Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa           4.39,42 PB

  2. Veera Mensonen                          MaanMa            4.44,57 PB

  3. Maarit Kuhmonen                         TampU             4.59,35 

  4. Andrea Lilja                            IFLänken          5.07,51 SB

  5. Alina Suomalainen                       KuortKu           5.09,22 SB

  6. Iiris Moisio                            KuopRei           5.09,26 

  7. Sara Kivenmäki                          KuortKu           5.15,10 PB

  8. Jonna Tanskanen                         TampU             5.15,32 

  9. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          5.20,45 SB

 10. Tiina Mäki-Panula                       SeinäjSU          5.24,92 PB

 11. Julia Ijäs                              JyväskKU          5.25,94 

 12. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           5.31,85 

 13. Jemina Laine                            SaRi              5.56,91 

     Sonja Katajamäki                        IFNykn                DNS 

     Taina Rantaprosi                        IFLänken              DNS 

     Nea Nurmisto                            TampU                 DNS 

     Pauliina Tikka                          LahdA                 DNS 

     Siiri Möller                            SuolU                 DNS