Jämsän Karnevaalit 2017, Jämsä

29.6.2017

 Jämsän Karnevaalit 2017
Jämsä
29.6.2017


TULOKSET


M 800 m



  1. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            1.53,41 

  2. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.54,30 PB

  3. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           1.54,66 PB

  4. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.55,46 SB

  5. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.56,84 

  6. Robert Hagström                         GamlakIF          1.56,92 

  7. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.57,27 SB

  8. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           1.57,98 

  9. Jussi Raittinen                         KuRy              1.59,10 

 10. Eetu Pöyry                              MikkKV            1.59,64 

 11. Vili Holopainen                         KuopRei           1.59,69 

 12. Kristian Backman                        ImU               1.59,94 PB

 13. Mikko Hirvonen                          KuopRei           2.00,33 PB

 14. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             2.00,81 PB

 15. Sami Petäjäjärvi                        SavonlRie         2.00,84 PB

 16. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo             2.01,84 

 17. Mustafa Al-Jubouri                      GamlakIF          2.09,80 

 18. Konsta Vilkman                          JyväskKU          2.10,26 SB

 19. Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU           2.10,44 PB

     Matti Raittinen                         KurikRy               DNF 

     Matthew Fox                             KU-58                 DNF 

     Tuomas Aho                              LimNM                 DNS 

     Lasse Paakkonen                         LimNM                 DNS 

     Olli Pulkkanen                          KuopRe                DNS 


M19/M17 3000 m



  1. Otto Kaario                             JyväskKU          9.09,82 

  2. Juho Savolainen                         KuopRei           9.18,92 

  3. Jani Juntunen                           SuomRa            9.28,90 PB

  4. Joona Lindgren                          KauhWi            9.40,88 PB

  5. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             9.44,62 

  6. Abdu Ahmed                              SeinäjSU         10.01,94 

  7. Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa           10.12,43 

  8. Frej ForsÈn                             VasaIS           10.12,86 PB

  9. Mikko Kärkkäinen                        KauhWi           10.55,90 PB

     Sakari Koivuniemi                       NokU                  DNS 


P14-M 800 m


  1. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            1.53,41 

  2. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.54,30 

  3. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           1.54,66 

  4. Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy          1.55,17 

  5. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.55,46 

  6. Niklas Lainto                           TuUL              1.55,98 

  7. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.56,84 

  8. Robert Hagström                         GamlakIF          1.56,92 

  9. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.57,27 

 10. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             1.57,54 

 11. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           1.57,98 

 12. Roope Hyvärinen                         RaumU             1.58,19 

 13. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            1.58,89 

 14. Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU          1.59,06 

 15. Jussi Raittinen                         KuRy              1.59,10 

 16. Felix Forsgård                          IFNykn            1.59,24 

 17. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             1.59,43 

 18. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            1.59,49 

 19. Eetu Pöyry                              MikkKV            1.59,64 

 20. Vili Holopainen                         KuopRei           1.59,69 

 21. Kristian Backman                        ImU               1.59,94 

 22. Mikko Hirvonen                          KuopRei           2.00,33 

 23. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             2.00,81 

 24. Sami Petäjäjärvi                        SavonlRie         2.00,84 

 25. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          2.01,09 

 26. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo             2.01,84 

 27. Atte Nevala                             KU-58             2.01,85 

 28. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             2.02,06 

 29. Nico Dahlbacka                          GamlakIF          2.03,27 

 30. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             2.03,76 

 31. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           2.04,70 

 32. Mikko Vesma                             TuUL              2.05,00 

 33. Roope Kangasvieri                       ToholU            2.05,03 

 34. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          2.05,71 

 35. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          2.06,49 

 36. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             2.06,92 

 37. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            2.07,69 

 38. Matias Lehtiaho                         TuUL              2.08,34 

 39. Matias Vesma                            TuUL              2.08,92 

 40. Elias Kortelainen                       JoensKa           2.09,00 

 41. Eino Könönen                            BorgåAk           2.09,49 

 42. Matias Mononen                          JanJa             2.09,60 

 43. Antti Juvonen                           OulPy             2.09,61 

 44. Mustafa Al-Jubouri                      GamlakIF          2.09,80 

 45. Juuso Kolari                            VarkKV            2.10,07 

 46. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            2.10,16 

 47. Konsta Vilkman                          JyväskKU          2.10,26 

 48. Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU           2.10,44 

 49. Matias Äikäs                            KarkkPo           2.11,01 

 50. Aapo Pasanen                            SeinäjSU          2.11,58 

 51. Benjamin Lee                            HKV               2.11,96 

 52. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            2.12,22 

 53. Kaapo Kummunsalo                        LappUM            2.12,57 

 54. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          2.12,64 

 55. Frans Koivula                           VaasVa            2.12,87 

 56. Vili Olkkonen                           KangU             2.13,07 

 57. Juho Seppälä                            SeinäjSU          2.13,43 

 58. Aaro Ojala                              KuusKi            2.14,47 

 59. Josef Höglund                           IKFalken          2.15,01 

 60. Joni Huhtala                            KauhWi            2.15,19 

 61. Tuomas Tanninen                         PorvU             2.15,39 

 62. Jere Raunio                             HKV               2.17,41 

 63. Joona Räisänen                          SulkU             2.18,28 

 64. Elias Mäkinen                           TampPy            2.18,34 

 65. Aapo Harala                             KangU             2.20,53 

 66. Henrik Hihnala                          TampPy            2.21,80 

 67. Joakim Pitkänen                         PohjKoi           2.21,98 

 68. Elmeri Hämäläinen                       SulkU             2.22,38 

 69. Otto Vilpponen                          KuopRei           2.22,63 

 70. Jesse Paunonen                          SavonlRie         2.22,80 

 71. Rasmus Remesaho                         TU                2.26,83 

 72. Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy             2.27,48 

 73. Justus Luonela                          LahdA             2.31,71 

 74. Pyry Iltanen                            TampPy            2.32,52 

 75. Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU             2.34,80 

 76. Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa          2.42,78 

     Matti Raittinen                         KurikRy               DNF 

     Matthew Fox                             KU-58                 DNF 

     Tuomas Aho                              LimNM                 DNS 

     Lasse Paakkonen                         LimNM                 DNS 

     Topi Manninen                           JoensKa               DNS 

     Severi Parikka                          LahdA                 DNS 

     Niko Viljola                            HKV                   DNS 

     Elias Lyytinen                          SulkU                 DNS 

     Tuure Haapanen                          TuUL                  DNS 

     Lauri Saarela                           LimNM                 DNS 

     Kaapo Kotila                            ToholU                DNS 

     Olli Pulkkanen                          KuopRe                DNS 

     Danil Schröder                          LahdA                  DQ 


Erä 1                


  1. Elias Mäkinen                           TampPy            2.18,34 PB

  2. Rasmus Remesaho                         TU                2.26,83 

  3. Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy             2.27,48 PB

  4. Pyry Iltanen                            TampPy            2.32,52 PB

  5. Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU             2.34,80 PB

  6. Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa          2.42,78 

     Lauri Saarela                           LimNM                 DNS 

     Kaapo Kotila                            ToholU                DNS 

     Danil Schröder                          LahdA                  DQ 


Erä 2                


  1. Matias Vesma                            TuUL              2.08,92 PB

  2. Jukka Rahkonen                          PolvijU           2.10,44 PB

  3. Joni Huhtala                            KauhWi            2.15,19 SB

  4. Joona Räisänen                          SulkU             2.18,28 PB

  5. Aapo Harala                             KangU             2.20,53 PB

  6. Henrik Hihnala                          TampPy            2.21,80 PB

  7. Joakim Pitkänen                         PohjKoi           2.21,98 PB

  8. Elmeri Hämäläinen                       SulkU             2.22,38 PB

  9. Otto Vilpponen                          KuopRei           2.22,63 PB

 10. Jesse Paunonen                          SavonlRie         2.22,80 SB


Erä 3                


  1. Mikko Vesma                             TuUL              2.05,00 PB

  2. Aapo Pasanen                            SeinäjSU          2.11,58 PB

  3. Kaapo Kummunsalo                        LappUM            2.12,57 SB

  4. Vili Olkkonen                           KangU             2.13,07 PB

  5. Juho Seppälä                            SeinäjSU          2.13,43 PB

  6. Aaro Ojala                              KuusKi            2.14,47 PB

  7. Tuomas Tanninen                         PorvU             2.15,39 SB

  8. Jere Raunio                             HKV               2.17,41 

  9. Justus Luonela                          LahdA             2.31,71 

     Elias Lyytinen                          SulkU                 DNS 


Erä 4                


  1. Elias Kortelainen                       JoensKa           2.09,00 SB

  2. Eino Könönen                            BorgåAk           2.09,49 PB

  3. Antti Juvonen                           OulPy             2.09,61 PB

  4. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            2.10,16 PB

  5. Konsta Vilkman                          JyväskKU          2.10,26 SB

  6. Benjamin Lee                            HKV               2.11,96 

  7. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            2.12,22 PB

  8. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          2.12,64 

  9. Frans Koivula                           VaasVa            2.12,87 

     Severi Parikka                          LahdA                 DNS 


Erä 5                


  1. Nico Dahlbacka                          GamlakIF          2.03,27 PB

  2. Roope Kangasvieri                       ToholU            2.05,03 PB

  3. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             2.06,92 PB

  4. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            2.07,69 PB

  5. Matias Lehtiaho                         TuUL              2.08,34 SB

  6. Matias Mononen                          JanJa             2.09,60 

  7. Mustafa Al-Jubouri                      GamlakIF          2.09,80 

  8. Matias Äikäs                            KarkkPo           2.11,01 

     Matti Raittinen                         KurikRy               DNF 

     Tuomas Aho                              LimNM                 DNS 


Erä 6                


  1. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            1.59,49 

  2. Mikko Hirvonen                          KuopRei           2.00,33 PB

  3. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             2.02,06 PB

  4. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             2.03,76 PB

  5. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           2.04,70 PB

  6. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          2.05,71 PB

  7. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          2.06,49 

  8. Juuso Kolari                            VarkKV            2.10,07 

  9. Josef Höglund                           IKFalken          2.15,01 

     Lasse Paakkonen                         LimNM                 DNS 


Erä 7                


  1. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             1.59,43 PB

  2. Eetu Pöyry                              MikkKV            1.59,64 

  3. Kristian Backman                        ImU               1.59,94 PB

  4. Alexi Ruokamo                           PosPy             2.00,81 PB

  5. Sami Petäjäjärvi                        SavonlRie         2.00,84 PB

  6. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          2.01,09 PB

  7. Pekka Antikainen                        TurTo             2.01,84 

  8. Atte Nevala                             KU-58             2.01,85 

     Tuure Haapanen                          TuUL                  DNS 

     Olli Pulkkanen                          KuopRe                DNS 


Erä 8                


  1. Jiri Karjalainen                        JoensKa           1.56,84 

  2. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             1.57,54 SB

  3. Tuomas Puputti                          IFRaseb           1.57,98 

  4. Roope Hyvärinen                         RaumU             1.58,19 

  5. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            1.58,89 

  6. Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU          1.59,06 

  7. Jussi Raittinen                         KuRy              1.59,10 

  8. Felix Forsgård                          IFNykn            1.59,24 PB

  9. Vili Holopainen                         KuopRei           1.59,69 

     Topi Manninen                           JoensKa               DNS 


Erä 9                


  1. Alex Rauhala                            VasaIS            1.53,41 

  2. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             1.54,30 PB

  3. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei           1.54,66 PB

  4. Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy          1.55,17 PB

  5. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo            1.55,46 SB

  6. Niklas Lainto                           TuUL              1.55,98 PB

  7. Robert Hagström                         GamlakIF          1.56,92 

  8. Jussi Huuskonen                         JyväskKU          1.57,27 SB

     Matthew Fox                             KU-58                 DNF 

     Niko Viljola                            HKV                   DNS 


P9 1000 m



  1. Eemil Saari                             JyväskKU          3.30,02 PB

  2. Luka Kykyri                             KälvTa            3.30,58 PB

  3. Jonne Saraniemi                         PorvU             3.45,89 PB

  4. Riko-Matti Jylhä                        HalsToi           3.49,89 PB

  5. Emil Appel                              MalaxIF           3.51,90 PB

  6. Aarne Hannikainen                       ViipU             3.54,49 

  7. Urho Grönvall                           KarhKa            3.56,14 PB

  8. Erkka Petrelius                         PohjKoi           4.04,25 

  9. Sebastian Hjort                         PorvU             4.08,50 PB

 10. Mats Veskimäe                           PorvU             4.15,46 

     Aarne Moisio                            KaipVi                DNS 

     Voitto Moisio                           KaipVi                DNS 

     Luka Soiramo                            PorvU                 DNS 


P10 1000 m



  1. Aapo Mäkiniemi                          LimNM             3.19,97 PB

  2. Aapo Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.23,15 PB

  3. Ville Viitakoski                        MikkKV            3.29,86 

  4. Jens-Aarne Kero                         IFRaseb           3.35,10 PB

  5. Kalle Tossavainen                       JyväskKU          3.37,50 

  6. Lauri Lakanen                           JyväskKU          3.39,60 PB

  7. Kaleva Tyystjärvi                       VähänkVie         3.42,79 

  8. Olavi Kiiski                            KarhKa            3.44,45 PB

  9. Arne Könönen                            LiljIK            3.44,52 PB

 10. Konsta Vuorela                          JyväskKU          3.49,70 SB

 11. Theo Gullberg                           VasaIS            3.52,99 

 12. Joakim Tuomola                          KestjNS           3.58,00 SB


P11 1000 m



  1. Eero Ranta                              LempKiYU          3.23,97 PB

  2. Perttu Grönvall                         KarhKa            3.25,64 PB

  3. Jesse Salo                              TampPy            3.26,92 PB

  4. Lauri Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe           3.36,89 

     Kosti Moisio                            KaipVi                DNS 


P12 1000 m



  1. Väinö Kontkanen                         PyhäsU            3.12,15 

  2. Anton Sabel                             IFFemman          3.13,37 PB

  3. Konsta Uuttera                          KestjNS           3.13,53 PB

  4. Vilho Stenman                           UurU              3.30,52 

     Anssi Mustonen                          KoivKi                DNS 

     Aapo Kalajoki                           RaisKu                DNS 


P13 1000 m



  1. Martti Majuri                           PuumVi            2.58,76 PB

  2. Patrik Järvinen                         TampPy            3.01,10 PB

  3. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV               3.02,47 PB

  4. Aarre Paukkeri                          LimNM             3.05,14 

  5. Konsta Manninen                         KestjNS           3.06,19 PB

  6. Jaakko Salomäki                         KeskiUYU          3.06,21 PB

  7. Lassi Valta                             PyhäsU            3.07,08 PB

  8. Elmeri Kero                             TuUL              3.08,78 PB

  9. Julius Aho                              HKV               3.11,62 PB

 10. Pyry Lahtinen                           JyväskKU          3.17,12 

 11. Reko Hakomäki                           VähänkVie         3.22,07 

 12. Veeti Tikka                             KonnevU           3.22,31 PB

 13. Finn Jokinen                            KaipVi            3.27,96 

 14. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.31,08 SB

     Eemeli Katajalaakso                     KannU                 DNS 


P13 Pituus


  1. Simeon Vorselman                        HKV                  5,09 -0,4 PB             

             X     X  5,09     X

          +0,4  +0,4  -0,4  -0,4

  2. Roy Nukala                              VaasVa               4,72 -0,4              

          4,72     X  4,54  4,66

          -0,4  +0,2  +1,3  +1,0

  3. Akseli Varsala                          JyväskKU             4,27 -0,1 PB             

          4,27  4,02  4,07  4,18

          -0,1  -0,9  -0,6  -0,1

  4. Juho Virkajärvi                         KaipVi               3,92 -0,2 PB             

          3,66  3,64  3,51  3,92

          +2,8  -0,5  -0,2  -0,2

  5. Tuomas Rauhala                          KaipVi               3,85 -1,0              

          3,72     X  3,85     X

          -0,6  -0,2  -1,0  +2,0

  6. Luukas Jokela                           KaipVi               3,67 -0,5 PB             

          3,67  3,66  3,65  3,55

          -0,5  -0,5  +0,2  +0,8

     Patrik Kinnunen                         SaarijPu              DNS                   

        

        


P14 800 m



  1. Aleksi Rajaniemi                        LahdA             2.02,06 PB

  2. Antti Juvonen                           OulPy             2.09,61 PB

  3. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            2.10,16 PB

  4. Benjamin Lee                            HKV               2.11,96 

  5. Juho Seppälä                            SeinäjSU          2.13,43 PB

  6. Jere Raunio                             HKV               2.17,41 

  7. Elias Mäkinen                           TampPy            2.18,34 PB

  8. Aapo Harala                             KangU             2.20,53 PB

  9. Joakim Pitkänen                         PohjKoi           2.21,98 PB

 10. Elmeri Hämäläinen                       SulkU             2.22,38 PB

 11. Otto Vilpponen                          KuopRei           2.22,63 PB

 12. Rasmus Remesaho                         TU                2.26,83 

 13. Justus Luonela                          LahdA             2.31,71 

 14. Pyry Iltanen                            TampPy            2.32,52 PB

 15. Joona Heikkerö                          PorvU             2.34,80 PB

     Lauri Saarela                           LimNM                 DNS 

     Kaapo Kotila                            ToholU                DNS 

     Danil Schröder                          LahdA                  DQ 


P15 800 m



  1. Atte Nevala                             KU-58             2.01,85 

  2. Johannes Helander                       LimNM             2.03,76 PB

  3. Mikko Vesma                             TuUL              2.05,00 PB

  4. Matias Vesma                            TuUL              2.08,92 PB

  5. Matias Mononen                          JanJa             2.09,60 

  6. Aapo Pasanen                            SeinäjSU          2.11,58 PB

  7. Jussi Alastalo                          RiihimKi          2.12,64 

  8. Frans Koivula                           VaasVa            2.12,87 

  9. Vili Olkkonen                           KangU             2.13,07 PB

 10. Aaro Ojala                              KuusKi            2.14,47 PB

 11. Josef Höglund                           IKFalken          2.15,01 

 12. Joona Räisänen                          SulkU             2.18,28 PB

 13. Jesse Paunonen                          SavonlRie         2.22,80 SB

 14. Veikko Huuskonen                        PosPy             2.27,48 PB

 15. Onni Ikonen                             HankasHa          2.42,78 

     Tuure Haapanen                          TuUL                  DNS 


P15 1500 m ej



  1. Oskari Kangasniemi                      IkaalU            4.33,64 PB

  2. Heikki Kumara                           LaihLu            4.44,50 PB

  3. Rasmus Krogell                          KU-58             4.46,24 PB

  4. Iivo Kalajoki                           RaisKu            4.46,43 PB

  5. Wäinö Hautala                           LahdA             4.54,60 PB

  6. Aaro Ojala                              KuusKi            5.02,65 

  7. Ramses Backman                          PorvU             5.05,88 

  8. Joona Rasi                              MaskKa            5.29,83 

  9. Aapo Harala                             KangU             5.30,10 


P15 Pituus


  1. Atte Timgren                            HKV                  5,96 -0,7 PB             

             X     X  5,25  5,96

          -0,2  -0,6  -0,4  -0,7

  2. Jonatan Enfors                          IF≈sar               5,57 -0,4 PB             

          5,20  5,57     X     X

          -0,7  -0,4  -1,1  -0,3

  3. Fredrik Björkqvist                      IF≈sar               5,54 -0,5 PB             

          5,54     X     X  5,11

          -0,5  -0,2  -0,4  -0,8

  4. Roope Saari                             KuortKu              5,44 -0,5 PB             

          4,85  5,14  5,34  5,44

          +1,0  -0,7  +0,8  -0,5

  5. Ville Saari                             KuortKu              5,15 -1,1              

             X     X     X  5,15

          -0,6  +0,9  -0,7  -1.1


P15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Atte Timgren                            HKV                 12,32 -1,1              

             X 10,83     X 12,32

          -0,2  -0,7  -0,2  -1,1

  2. Luukas Saari                            JyväskKU            12,20 -0,2              

         12,20     X 12,19 12,07

          -0,2  -0,5  -0,8  +0,5

  3. Jonatan Enfors                          IF≈sar              11,35  0,0 PB             

             X 11,10 11,18 11,35

          +0,6  +0,5  +1,1   0.0


M17 800 m



  1. Julius Mäkinen                          TampPy            1.58,89 

  2. Lassi Kuva                              LahdA             1.59,43 PB

  3. Joonatan Junkkala                       VammsVoi          2.01,09 PB

  4. Roope Kangasvieri                       ToholU            2.05,03 PB

  5. Tuomas Seppänen                         JyväskKU          2.05,71 PB

  6. Lauri Syväranta                         LahdA             2.06,92 PB

  7. Niko Putkinen                           KarhKa            2.07,69 PB

  8. Elias Kortelainen                       JoensKa           2.09,00 SB

  9. Eino Könönen                            BorgåAk           2.09,49 PB

 10. Matias Äikäs                            KarkkPo           2.11,01 

 11. Valtteri Luomala                        KauhWi            2.12,22 PB

 12. Kaapo Kummunsalo                        LappUM            2.12,57 SB

 13. Tuomas Tanninen                         PorvU             2.15,39 SB

 14. Henrik Hihnala                          TampPy            2.21,80 PB

     Niko Viljola                            HKV                   DNS 

     Elias Lyytinen                          SulkU                 DNS 


M17 3000 m



  1. Juho Savolainen                         KuopRei           9.18,92 

  2. Jani Juntunen                           SuomRa            9.28,90 PB

  3. Joona Lindgren                          KauhWi            9.40,88 PB

  4. Ville Lehtoniemi                        PorvU             9.44,62 

  5. Abdu Ahmed                              SeinäjSU         10.01,94 

  6. Jaakko Lehtinen                         KarhKa           10.12,43 

  7. Frej ForsÈn                             VasaIS           10.12,86 PB

  8. Mikko Kärkkäinen                        KauhWi           10.55,90 PB

     Sakari Koivuniemi                       NokU                  DNS 


M17 2000 m ej



  1. Eemil Helander                          JyväskKU          6.05,96 

  2. Vilho Helenius                          NokU              6.18,05 PB

  3. Eelis Uitto                             ViipU             6.22,49 PB

  4. Juuso Hava                              KU-58             6.28,68 PB

  5. Arttu Simanainen                        JoensKa           6.28,75 

  6. Walte Hautala                           LahdA             6.32,23 PB

  7. Vilho Kilpeläinen                       PiikkKe           6.36,91 

  8. Samuel Auvinen                          JoensKa           6.37,10 PB

  9. Joona Sointu                            VesilVi           6.56,43 PB

 10. Kasperi Keiski                          KälvTa            7.12,39 PB

 11. Eetu Petrelius                          PohjKoi           7.12,43 

 12. Valtteri Konttinen                      JyväskKU          7.21,07 


M17 Pituus


  1. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU             7,00 +1,7 PB             

          6,89  6,90  7,00  6,78     -  6,85

          -1,9  -0,6  +1,7  -0,5        +0,8

  2. Otto Pulkkinen                          ImU                  6,85 -1,2 PB             

          6,82  6,71  6,79     -  6,61  6,85

          -0,7  +1,5  +1,7        +2,8  -1,2

  3. Jimi Nukala                             VasaIS               6,79 -0,6              

          6,79     X     X     X     X     X

          -0,6  +1,9  +3,3  +1,2  +2,9   0,0

  4. Lasse Hämelahti                         LängelmU             6,78 -1,1 PB             

          6,78  6,31     -     -     -     -

          -1,1  +2,0                        

  5. Juuso Junnila                           JanJa                6,70 +1,9 PB             

          6,49     X  6,70  6,54  6,66  6,42

          -2,6  -0,6  +1,9  -1,0  +1,0  +0,7

  6. Tomy Nurmesniemi                        LempKiYU             6,59 +1,5 PB             

             X     X  6,59     X     X     X

          -0,7  -0,5  +1,5  +0,7  -2,1  +1,1

  7. Johannes Harakka                        LeppävVi             6,37 -0,6 PB             

             X  6,24     X  6,31  6,13  6,37

          +0,5  +2,3  +1,7  -0,9  +0,6  -0,6

  8. Eeki Kokkonen                           JoensKa              6,29 +0,6              

          6,29  6,11  6,26  5,98  6,11  5,96

          +0,6  +0,8  +2,6  +0,7  -1,3  -0,5

  9. Rasmus Hiltunen                         SavonlRie            6,10 +3,1 w      X +1,6 

             X     X  6,10

          +1,9  +1,6  +3,1

 10. Lauri Koivisto                          KaipVi               5,93 -0,5 PB             

          5,93     X     X

          -0,5  +1,6  +1,3

 11. Kristian Peltola                        JyväskKU             5,77 -2,0 PB             

          5,77  5,68  5,69

          -2,0  -0,6  +1.6


M19 800 m



  1. Christian Vänttinen                     NaantLöy          1.55,17 PB

  2. Niklas Lainto                           TuUL              1.55,98 PB

  3. Konsta Hämäläinen                       SulkU             1.57,54 SB

  4. Roope Hyvärinen                         RaumU             1.58,19 

  5. Miika Lehtinen                          JyväskKU          1.59,06 

  6. Felix Forsgård                          IFNykn            1.59,24 PB

  7. Samu Heikkonen                          LappUM            1.59,49 

  8. Nico Dahlbacka                          GamlakIF          2.03,27 PB

  9. Mikko Salmela                           ForssSa           2.04,70 PB

 10. Teemu Peltola                           LängelmU          2.06,49 

 11. Matias Lehtiaho                         TuUL              2.08,34 SB

 12. Juuso Kolari                            VarkKV            2.10,07 

 13. Joni Huhtala                            KauhWi            2.15,19 SB

     Topi Manninen                           JoensKa               DNS 

     Severi Parikka                          LahdA                 DNS 


M19 3000 m



  1. Otto Kaario                             JyväskKU          9.09,82 


M19 Pituus


  1. Joska Tommola                           LahdA                6,72 -0,8              

             X  6,52  6,72  6,60     X  6,68

          +1,2  -0,6  -0,8  -0,9  -0,5  +1,0

  2. Veikka Nenonen                          KuopRei              6,09 -1,8              

             X     X  6,02  6,09     X     X

          +0,6  +0,6  -0,9  -1,8  -0,8  -0.5


M19 Kolmiloikka


  1. Antti Tiekso                            TurWei              14,85 -0,6 PB             

         13,96 14,49 14,55 14,85 14,73 14,45

          +0,6  +0,7  -0,7  -0,6  -0,6  -1,2

  2. Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU            14,19 -1,3              

         14,19     X     X 13,71     X     X

          -1,3   0,0  +0,5  -0,7  -0,7  +0,5

  3. Jonatan Kinnunen                        SaarijPu            14,07 -1,0 PB             

             X 14,07 12,95 12,95     X 13,56

          -0,6  -1,0  +0,7  -0,5  -0,6  -0,5

  4. Oliver Kärki                            VaasVa              13,53 -0,7              

         13,50 13,53 13,07 13,01     X     X

          +0,9  -0,7   0,0  -0,5  -0,7  -0,7

  5. Okko Makkonen                           EspTa               13,09 -0,9 SB             

         13,09     X 12,98     X 12,91     X

          -0,9  -0,7  -0,8   0,0  -0,6  -0,6

  6. Rasmus Hiltunen                         SavonlRie           13,01 -0,6              

         12,65 13,01     X     X     X 12,62

          -0,6  -0,6  +0,5  +0,6  -0,5  +0,7

  7. Aapo Karvinen                           VammsVoi            12,75 -1,0              

         12,75     X     X     X     X     -

          -1,0  +0,5  -0,9  +0,8  -0,5      

  8. Lars Grahn                              HKV                 12,47 -0,9              

             X 12,47     X     X 12,37 12,46

          -0,9  -0,9  -0,8  -0,7  +0,6  -0,5

  9. Pyry Anttila                            HKV                 12,04 -0,7              

             X 12,04     X

          -0,8  -0,7  -0,6

     Lauri Koivisto                          KaipVi                DNS                   

        

        

     Lauri Pohto                             EspTa                 DNS                   

        

        


N 800 m



  1. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.10,32 PB

  2. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa            2.16,62 PB

  3. Silja Pelto-Piri                        TuUL              2.17,24 

  4. Elina Myllymäki                         SeinäjSU          2.17,57 

  5. Maria Murtorinne                        KuopRei           2.17,60 

  6. Emma Jalkanen                           PorvU             2.17,80 

  7. Mona Jäppinen                           PorvU             2.19,55 SB

  8. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.19,79 

  9. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.20,21 

 10. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         2.20,48 SB

 11. Linnea Harala                           SomE              2.21,13 PB

 12. Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL              2.26,33 

 13. Anna Huostila                           LappUM            2.26,45 

 14. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.26,77 

 15. Elisa Juntunen                          ÄänekU            2.28,66 PB

 16. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          2.29,14 PB

 17. Mari Bergdahl                           KälvTa            2.30,16 

 18. Laura Hievanen                          RunClub           2.33,00 

 19. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            2.38,97 PB

 20. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            2.40,70 SB

 21. Viivi Lankinen                          TuUL              2.41,05 SB

 22. Piia-Riina Rukakoski                    TampPy            2.43,16 PB

 23. Lilja Harala                            TampPy            2.57,16 

     Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy                DNF 

     Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken              DNS 

     Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei               DNS 


N19/N17 3000 m



  1. Lotta Mäkinen                           JyväskKU         10.18,08 

  2. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau          10.24,68 PB

  3. Sara-Elise Ruokonen                     KuusjHu          10.31,41 PB

  4. Cecilia ÷sterblad                       VasaIS           10.44,33 

  5. Linda Leppikorpi                        JyväskKU         11.44,23 


T14-N 800m


  1. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          2.09,68 

  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.10,32 

  3. Reetta Joronen                          SavonlRie         2.10,51 

  4. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.11,43 

  5. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          2.12,63 

  6. Moona Korkealaakso                      LappUM            2.13,70 

  7. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             2.14,25 

  8. Veera Mensonen                          MaanMa            2.15,58 

  9. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,93 

 10. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          2.16,37 

 11. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa            2.16,62 

 12. Siiri Rainio                            JyväskKU          2.16,78 

 13. Silja Pelto-Piri                        TuUL              2.17,24 

 14. Elina Myllymäki                         SeinäjSU          2.17,57 

 15. Maria Murtorinne                        KuopRei           2.17,60 

 16. Emma Jalkanen                           PorvU             2.17,80 

 17. Marika Aarnio                           TurWei            2.17,96 

 18. Helmi Vuorimaa                          LahdA             2.18,78 

 19. Eevi Siniketo                           TampPy            2.19,20 

 20. Mona Jäppinen                           PorvU             2.19,55 

 21. Veera Hakomäki                          VähänkVie         2.19,65 

 22. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.19,79 

 23. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             2.20,16 

 24. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.20,21 

 25. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         2.20,48 

 26. Linnea Harala                           SomE              2.21,13 

 27. Hertta Hankimaa                         KeskiUYU          2.21,88 

 28. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      FinnMR            2.22,04 

 29. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           2.22,35 

 30. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            2.22,39 

 31. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.22,82 

 32. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           2.23,05 

 33. Venla Ranta                             LempKiYU          2.23,35 

 34. Siiri Möller                            SuolU             2.23,91 

 35. Alina Suomalainen                       KuortKu           2.24,19 

 36. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          2.24,91 

 37. Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa           2.25,86 

 38. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi          2.26,23 

 39. Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL              2.26,33 

 40. Anna Huostila                           LappUM            2.26,45 

 41. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.26,60 

 42. Heidi Salminen                          JyväskKU          2.26,62 

 43. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.26,77 

 44. Inka Metsämäki                          SeinäjSU          2.26,82 

 45. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            2.27,52 

 46. Sofia Fogström                          VasaIS            2.27,62 

 47. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          2.27,85 

 48. Lumi Laitinen                           OulPy             2.28,21 

 49. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           2.28,41 

 50. Elisa Juntunen                          ÄänekU            2.28,66 

 51. Sanna Kekki                             HankasHa          2.28,84 

 52. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          2.29,14 

 53. Manda Gullberg                          VasaIS            2.30,02 

 54. Mari Bergdahl                           KälvTa            2.30,16 

 55. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             2.30,63 

 56. Vilma Patrikainen                       NokU              2.31,08 

 57. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           2.31,35 

 58. Iiris Helander                          JyväskKU          2.31,53 

 59. Nella Mutka                             SavonlRie         2.31,65 

 60. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           2.32,53 

 61. Siina Sahlberg                          VähänkVie         2.32,77 

 62. Laura Hievanen                          RunClub           2.33,00 

 63. Emma Rainio                             JyväskKU          2.33,16 

 64. Edith Eikkinen                          KU-58             2.33,28 

 65. Anna Kontunen                           ImU               2.33,30 

 66. Minna Läspä                             KaustPV           2.33,42 

 67. Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU          2.34,62 

 68. Katri Saavalainen                       SysmSi            2.34,84 

 69. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             2.34,98 

 70. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           2.35,73 

 71. Tiina Mäki-Panula                       SeinäjSU          2.36,59 

 72. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             2.36,64 

 73. Jessica Hjort                           PorvU             2.37,21 

 74. Aada Määttälä                           ToholU            2.37,49 

 75. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi            2.37,72 

 76. Pinja Ohtonen                           HKV               2.37,76 

 77. Riina Peippo                            SeinäjSU          2.38,34 

 78. Kerttu Niiranen                         KarhKa            2.38,84 

 79. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            2.38,97 

 80. Katharina Marekwia                      EspTa             2.39,03 

 81. Anna-Karin Engstrand                    VasaIS            2.39,33 

 82. Pauliina Tikka                          LahdA             2.39,53 

 83. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            2.40,70 

 84. Viivi Lankinen                          TuUL              2.41,05 

 85. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            2.41,57 

 86. Milja Lahtinen                          SuolU             2.41,72 

 87. Inkeri Kylmänen                         LimNM             2.43,07 

 88. Piia-Riina Rukakoski                    TampPy            2.43,16 

 89. Vilma Ahvenainen                        HIFK              2.43,18 

 90. Jenna Enholm                            NokU              2.43,43 

 91. Irja Valta                              MaanMa            2.44,81 

 92. Viivi Kortemäki                         SuolU             2.46,31 

 93. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            2.47,32 

 94. Pinja Niemi                             PorvU             2.47,40 

 95. Ella Tiihonen                           EspTa             2.49,63 

 96. Veera Koskinen                          LahdA             2.49,70 

 97. Essi Urpalainen                         ImU               2.53,12 

 98. Lilja Harala                            TampPy            2.57,16 

 99. Emma Junno                              YlivKu            2.57,46 

100. Anni Riiheläinen                        PorvU             3.02,68 

     Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy                DNF 

     Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU                 DNF 

     Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken              DNS 

     Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei               DNS 

     Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                  DNS 

     Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa               DNS 

     Anniina Mahkonen                        LempKiYU              DNS 

     Neea Kotila                             ToholU                DNS 

     Julia Raunio                            HKV                   DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Aada Määttälä                           ToholU            2.37,49 PB

  2. Milja Lahtinen                          SuolU             2.41,72 

  3. Vilma Ahvenainen                        HIFK              2.43,18 

  4. Jenna Enholm                            NokU              2.43,43 

  5. Viivi Kortemäki                         SuolU             2.46,31 PB

  6. Veera Koskinen                          LahdA             2.49,70 SB

  7. Essi Urpalainen                         ImU               2.53,12 PB

  8. Emma Junno                              YlivKu            2.57,46 SB

  9. Anni Riiheläinen                        PorvU             3.02,68 


Erä 2                


  1. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi            2.37,72 

  2. Riina Peippo                            SeinäjSU          2.38,34 PB

  3. Anna-Karin Engstrand                    VasaIS            2.39,33 SB

  4. Pauliina Tikka                          LahdA             2.39,53 PB

  5. Viivi Lankinen                          TuUL              2.41,05 SB

  6. Piia-Riina Rukakoski                    TampPy            2.43,16 PB

  7. Irja Valta                              MaanMa            2.44,81 SB

  8. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            2.47,32 PB

  9. Ella Tiihonen                           EspTa             2.49,63 PB

 10. Lilja Harala                            TampPy            2.57,16 


Erä 3                


  1. Siina Sahlberg                          VähänkVie         2.32,77 PB

  2. Anna Kontunen                           ImU               2.33,30 SB

  3. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           2.35,73 PB

  4. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             2.36,64 

  5. Kerttu Niiranen                         KarhKa            2.38,84 PB

  6. Veronika Virtapohja                     TampPy            2.38,97 PB

  7. Pauliina Mäkinen                        TampPy            2.40,70 SB

  8. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            2.41,57 

  9. Inkeri Kylmänen                         LimNM             2.43,07 

     Neea Kotila                             ToholU                DNS 


Erä 4                


  1. Heidi Salminen                          JyväskKU          2.26,62 PB

  2. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            2.27,52 SB

  3. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           2.31,35 PB

  4. Nella Mutka                             SavonlRie         2.31,65 PB

  5. Emma Rainio                             JyväskKU          2.33,16 

  6. Jessica Hjort                           PorvU             2.37,21 

  7. Pinja Ohtonen                           HKV               2.37,76 

  8. Katharina Marekwia                      EspTa             2.39,03 

  9. Pinja Niemi                             PorvU             2.47,40 

     Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                  DNS 


Erä 5                


  1. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          2.27,85 PB

  2. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           2.28,41 PB

  3. Elisa Juntunen                          ÄänekU            2.28,66 PB

  4. Vilma Patrikainen                       NokU              2.31,08 PB

  5. Iiris Helander                          JyväskKU          2.31,53 PB

  6. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           2.32,53 SB

  7. Laura Hievanen                          RunClub           2.33,00 

  8. Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU          2.34,62 

  9. Katri Saavalainen                       SysmSi            2.34,84 

 10. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             2.34,98 


Erä 6                


  1. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           2.23,05 PB

  2. Venla Ranta                             LempKiYU          2.23,35 PB

  3. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi          2.26,23 SB

  4. Anna Huostila                           LappUM            2.26,45 

  5. Lumi Laitinen                           OulPy             2.28,21 PB

  6. Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     JyväskKU          2.29,14 PB

  7. Manda Gullberg                          VasaIS            2.30,02 PB

  8. Mari Bergdahl                           KälvTa            2.30,16 

  9. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             2.30,63 

     Anniina Mahkonen                        LempKiYU              DNS 


Erä 7                


  1. Siiri Möller                            SuolU             2.23,91 PB

  2. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          2.24,91 SB

  3. Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa           2.25,86 PB

  4. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.26,60 PB

  5. Inka Metsämäki                          SeinäjSU          2.26,82 PB

  6. Sofia Fogström                          VasaIS            2.27,62 PB

  7. Sanna Kekki                             HankasHa          2.28,84 PB

  8. Edith Eikkinen                          KU-58             2.33,28 

  9. Minna Läspä                             KaustPV           2.33,42 

 10. Tiina Mäki-Panula                       SeinäjSU          2.36,59 


Erä 8                


  1. Linnea Harala                           SomE              2.21,13 PB

  2. Hertta Hankimaa                         KeskiUYU          2.21,88 PB

  3. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           2.22,35 PB

  4. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            2.22,39 

  5. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.22,82 

  6. Alina Suomalainen                       KuortKu           2.24,19 

  7. Anne Rajaniemi                          LahdA             2.26,77 

     Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU                 DNF 

     Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa               DNS 

     Julia Raunio                            HKV                   DNS 


Erä 9                


  1. Emma Jalkanen                           PorvU             2.17,80 

  2. Marika Aarnio                           TurWei            2.17,96 SB

  3. Helmi Vuorimaa                          LahdA             2.18,78 PB

  4. Eevi Siniketo                           TampPy            2.19,20 SB

  5. Mona Jäppinen                           PorvU             2.19,55 SB

  6. Veera Hakomäki                          VähänkVie         2.19,65 SB

  7. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             2.20,16 PB

  8. Pihla Hokkanen                          SavonlRie         2.20,48 SB

  9. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      FinnMR            2.22,04 PB

 10. Amanda Virtanen                         TuUL              2.26,33 


Erä 10               


  1. Veera Mensonen                          MaanMa            2.15,58 SB

  2. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,93 SB

  3. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          2.16,37 PB

  4. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälvTa            2.16,62 PB

  5. Siiri Rainio                            JyväskKU          2.16,78 PB

  6. Silja Pelto-Piri                        TuUL              2.17,24 

  7. Elina Myllymäki                         SeinäjSU          2.17,57 

  8. Maria Murtorinne                        KuopRei           2.17,60 

  9. Päivi Knutar                            KälvTa            2.19,79 

 10. Janna Hautala                           LahdA             2.20,21 


Erä 11               


  1. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          2.09,68 PB

  2. Jonna Julin                             IFNykn            2.10,32 PB

  3. Reetta Joronen                          SavonlRie         2.10,51 SB

  4. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.11,43 PB

  5. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          2.12,63 PB

  6. Moona Korkealaakso                      LappUM            2.13,70 

  7. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             2.14,25 SB

     Roosa Lahtinen                          TampPy                DNF 

     Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken              DNS 

     Kirsi Pekkanen                          KuopRei               DNS 


T9 1000 m



  1. Brenda Jalkanen                         PorvU             3.51,23 PB

  2. Viivi Manninen                          KestjNS           3.52,63 SB

  3. Taika Henttonen                         HKV               3.55,54 PB

  4. Marianne Puustinen                      PyhäsU            3.56,00 

  5. Eleonora Levaniemi                      KaipVi            4.07,67 

  6. Nelli Flyktman                          KaipVi            4.11,38 PB

  7. Meri Henttonen                          HKV               4.30,75 

  8. Viola Marjanen                          KaipVi            4.31,29 PB

     Mirella Kärki                           SeinäjSU              DNF 


T10 1000 m



  1. Inka Peltola                            VehmU             3.25,96 

  2. Hetaliina Karkiainen                    KeurKi            3.34,19 PB

  3. Miranda Lehtimäki                       ForssSa           3.36,74 PB

  4. Isabella Laverty                        ImU               3.44,44 

  5. Mona Pitkänen                           PohjKoi           3.44,73 PB

  6. Melina Vertala                          JyväskKU          3.47,16 

  7. Emilia Aho                              TampPy            3.47,55 PB

  8. Helinä Niskanen                         SuomRa            3.53,56 

  9. Hertta Turunen                          PorvU             3.53,59 

 10. Nanna Kukkula                           KalVa             3.55,43 

 11. Elmiina Katajalaakso                    KannU             3.56,41 PB

 12. Pinja Lindstedt                         PorvU             3.56,96 PB

 13. Emma Ratia                              KaipVi            4.05,98 

 14. Elli Taini                              KaipVi            4.06,22 

 15. Aino Jokkala                            PorvU             4.48,22 

     Pinja Heino                             JyväskKU              DNS 

     Saana Knoop                             PorvU                 DNS 


T11 1000 m



  1. Helmiina Saarikunnas                    LahdA             3.27,25 PB

  2. Monamaria Pyhältö                       TampPy            3.28,82 PB

  3. Emilia Reinikainen                      KalajJu           3.29,83 PB

  4. Sofia Moreno                            PylkönmY          3.31,72 PB

  5. Christine Kuusisto                      JyväskKU          3.32,40 PB

  6. Malla Tuomola                           ForssSa           3.33,41 PB

  7. Miisa Tuomola                           ForssSa           3.38,13 PB

  8. Saara Eriksson                          PorvU             3.40,10 PB

  9. Sofia Rinne                             LahdA             3.42,51 

 10. Linnea Kero                             TuUL              3.43,81 

 11. Hilma Kunttu                            JyväskKU          3.44,17 

 12. Lotta Hulkko                            JalasjJa          3.46,43 PB

 13. Maija Kumara                            LaihLu            3.48,77 PB

 14. Sara Koskela                            PorvU             3.52,10 PB

 15. Pihla Suntio                            KarhKa            3.58,04 PB

 16. Selma Lupala                            IFRaseb           3.58,46 

 17. Siiri Väyrynen                          ImU               4.15,00 

 18. Inari Uotila                            PorvU             4.18,90 

 19. Sorella Kärki                           SeinäjSU          4.27,35 


T12 1000 m


  1. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU             3.09,17 

  2. Selene Rossi                            EspTa             3.13,03 

  3. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU            3.20,37 

  4. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott           3.20,87 

  5. Jenni Johnsson                          LahdA             3.22,99 

  6. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb           3.23,14 

  7. Sirja Tyystjärvi                        VähänkVie         3.23,83 

  8. Helmi Karkiainen                        KeurKi            3.24,67 

  9. Tilde Stråka                            IFNykn            3.26,61 

 10. Aliisa Kiiski                           KarhKa            3.26,88 

 11. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.28,27 

 12. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa             3.28,39 

 13. Mette Jermoranta                        MuurY             3.32,46 

 14. Melia Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi            3.35,51 

 15. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman          3.38,36 

 16. Lotta Salonen                           KaipVi            3.45,92 

 17. Ellen Immonen                           JyväskKU          3.48,07 

     Suvi Knoop                              PorvU                 DNS 

     Anni Takamaa                            LapVi                 DNS 


Erä 1                


  1. Helmi Karkiainen                        KeurKi            3.24,67 PB

  2. Heta Virkajärvi                         KaipVi            3.28,27 SB

  3. Mette Jermoranta                        MuurY             3.32,46 PB

  4. Melia Palsinajärvi                      KaipVi            3.35,51 PB

  5. Ciia Karlsson                           IFFemman          3.38,36 

  6. Lotta Salonen                           KaipVi            3.45,92 PB

  7. Ellen Immonen                           JyväskKU          3.48,07 PB

     Suvi Knoop                              PorvU                 DNS 

     Anni Takamaa                            LapVi                 DNS 


Erä 2                


  1. Elma Hannikainen                        ViipU             3.09,17 

  2. Selene Rossi                            EspTa             3.13,03 

  3. Ea Vuori                                MäntsU            3.20,37 

  4. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott           3.20,87 PB

  5. Jenni Johnsson                          LahdA             3.22,99 

  6. Fanny Kero                              IFRaseb           3.23,14 PB

  7. Sirja Tyystjärvi                        VähänkVie         3.23,83 PB

  8. Tilde Stråka                            IFNykn            3.26,61 PB

  9. Aliisa Kiiski                           KarhKa            3.26,88 PB

 10. Helmi Lipsanen                          JanJa             3.28,39 


T13 1000 m


  1. Sini Rajaniemi                          LahdA             3.05,24 

  2. Nora Kytäjä                             LempKiYU          3.05,29 

  3. Emma Nyström                            HIFK              3.11,01 

  4. Enni Petrelius                          PohjKoi           3.11,84 

  5. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       HalsToi           3.12,78 

  6. Jenni Kiminkinen                        PylkönmY          3.13,66 

  7. Nea Niemi                               PorvU             3.15,07 

  8. Melissa Kykyri                          KälvTa            3.16,72 

  9. Kiia Paavola                            JyväskKU          3.17,17 

 10. Pauliina Pirinen                        JyväskKU          3.17,44 

 11. Riina Palonen                           ViitVie           3.22,75 

 12. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi          3.24,02 

 13. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             3.24,72 

 14. Tilda Korhonen                          SiilPo            3.30,00 

 15. Enni-Sofia Saari                        YlivKu            3.33,60 

 16. Maria Suntio                            KarhKa            3.33,82 

 17. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy            3.43,02 

 18. Kiia Karttunen                          ImU               3.51,74 

 19. Hilla Niskanen                          SuomRa            3.57,06 


Erä 1                


  1. Riina Palonen                           ViitVie           3.22,75 PB

  2. Jessica Junkkala                        VammsVoi          3.24,02 PB

  3. Tilda Korhonen                          SiilPo            3.30,00 SB

  4. Enni-Sofia Saari                        YlivKu            3.33,60 

  5. Maria Suntio                            KarhKa            3.33,82 PB

  6. Emilia Mälkiä                           OrimJy            3.43,02 

  7. Kiia Karttunen                          ImU               3.51,74 

  8. Hilla Niskanen                          SuomRa            3.57,06 


Erä 2                


  1. Sini Rajaniemi                          LahdA             3.05,24 PB

  2. Nora Kytäjä                             LempKiYU          3.05,29 PB

  3. Emma Nyström                            HIFK              3.11,01 

  4. Enni Petrelius                          PohjKoi           3.11,84 PB

  5. Reija-Elina Jylhä                       HalsToi           3.12,78 PB

  6. Jenni Kiminkinen                        PylkönmY          3.13,66 PB

  7. Nea Niemi                               PorvU             3.15,07 

  8. Melissa Kykyri                          KälvTa            3.16,72 PB

  9. Kiia Paavola                            JyväskKU          3.17,17 

 10. Pauliina Pirinen                        JyväskKU          3.17,44 PB

 11. Carla Jalkanen                          PorvU             3.24,72 


T13 Pituus


  1. Olivia Asikainen                        KaipVi               5,37 +0,3 PB             

             X     X  5,37     X

          -1,2  -0,2  +0,3  +0,7

  2. Ilona Saarikunnas                       LahdA                4,95 +0,4 PB             

          4,55  4,84  4,95  4,73

          -0,2  -0,6  +0,4  -2,3

  3. Siiri Nyyssönen                         SavonlRie            4,78 -0,7 PB             

          4,68  4,65  4,78  4,61

          -1,3   0,0  -0,7   0,0

  4. Helmi Lievonen                          RiihimKi             4,67 -1,2 PB             

             X  4,51  4,67     X

          -1,3  -2,0  -1,2  +0,4

  5. Elisa Alastalo                          RiihimKi             4,49 -0,9 PB             

          4,49  4,46     X     X

          -0,9  -1,6  -0,5  -0,3

  6. Riina Palonen                           ViitVie              4,33 +0,3 PB             

          4,30     X  4,28  4,33

          -0,3  +1,3  -0,6  +0,3

  7. Sara Niukkanen                          PohjKoi              4,33  0,0 PB             

             X     X     X  4,33

          -0,3  -0,3  -0,3   0,0

  8. Anna Inkiläinen                         KaipVi               4,32 +0,1              

          4,32  4,16  4,20  4,16

          +0,1  -0,8  +0,3  -0,2

  9. Saga Koppeli                            JyväskKU             4,29 +0,3              

          4,26  4,15  4,29  4,27

          -0,8  -1,2  +0,3  -0,5

 10. Elli Huovinen                           JyväskKU             4,22 +0,6 SB             

          3,12     X  4,15  4,22

          -2,2  -0,4  -0,1  +0,6

 11. Jonna Romo                              KangasnKa            4,22 +1,2              

          4,02  4,05  4,22  3,71

          -1,3  -1,9  +1,2  -0,4

 12. Oona Räisänen                           EspTa                4,17 -0,9              

             X     X     X  4,17

          -0,6  +0,3  +1,0  -0,9

 13. Emilia Salonen                          VehmU                4,15 -1,0 PB             

          3,38  4,01     X  4,15

          -0,1  -2,2  +1,4  -1,0

 14. Senni Ohra-Aho                          KangasnKa            4,14 +0,5              

             X     X  4,02  4,14

          -1,2  -0,6   0,0  +0,5

 15. Jenni Kiminkinen                        PylkönmY             4,13 -0,7              

             X  4,13  4,03     X

          -0,9  -0,7  -1,4  +1,1

 16. Netta Kallio                            PylkönmY             4,12 -0,3              

             X  4,12     X  4,05

          -0,8  -0,3  -0,9  -1,2

 17. Sohvi Laine                             LahdA                4,12 -0,9 PB             

          4,02  4,12  3,88  3,89

          +0,2  -0,9  -0,2  -1,2

 18. Noora Salmi                             JyväskKU             4,09 +0,2 PB             

             X  4,09     X  3,61

          -0,2  +0,2  +0,6  -1,0

 19. Kerttu Rantakangas                      KaipVi               4,08 -2,0              

          4,08  3,77  3,65  3,76

          -2,0  -0,7  +0,4  +0,6

 20. Iida Koljonen                           KaipVi               3,81  0,0              

          3,52  3,81  3,68  3,33

          -0,9   0,0  -1,0  +0,2

 21. Terhi Junno                             YlivKu               3,75 -1,0 SB             

             X  3,75  3,65  3,68

          -2,1  -1,0  -0,4  +1,3

 22. Minttu Salmi                            KaipVi               3,66 -1,6              

          3,66     X  3,55     X

          -1,6  +0,1   0,0  +0,1

     Hille Kankaanpää                        KeskiUYU              DNS                   

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Satu Liimatta                           LieksU                                   

              

              


T14 800 m



  1. Venla Saari                             JyväskKU          2.16,37 PB

  2. Saimi Lupala                            IFRaseb           2.26,60 PB

  3. Heidi Salminen                          JyväskKU          2.26,62 PB

  4. Inka Metsämäki                          SeinäjSU          2.26,82 PB

  5. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          2.27,85 PB

  6. Jenna-Julia Kettunen                    KuopRei           2.28,41 PB

  7. Vilma Patrikainen                       NokU              2.31,08 PB

  8. Iiris Helander                          JyväskKU          2.31,53 PB

  9. Emma Rainio                             JyväskKU          2.33,16 

 10. Jenna Maukonen                          SuolU             2.34,98 

 11. Jessica Hjort                           PorvU             2.37,21 

 12. Aada Määttälä                           ToholU            2.37,49 PB

 13. Elvi Warwick                            KaipVi            2.37,72 

 14. Kerttu Niiranen                         KarhKa            2.38,84 PB

 15. Katharina Marekwia                      EspTa             2.39,03 

 16. Siiri Heikkilä                          KarhKa            2.41,57 

 17. Milja Lahtinen                          SuolU             2.41,72 

 18. Inkeri Kylmänen                         LimNM             2.43,07 

 19. Vilma Ahvenainen                        HIFK              2.43,18 

 20. Veera Vähäkangas                        YlivKu            2.47,32 PB

 21. Ella Tiihonen                           EspTa             2.49,63 PB

 22. Veera Koskinen                          LahdA             2.49,70 SB

 23. Essi Urpalainen                         ImU               2.53,12 PB

 24. Anni Riiheläinen                        PorvU             3.02,68 


T15 800 m



  1. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU          2.09,68 PB

  2. Moona Korkealaakso                      LappUM            2.13,70 

  3. Veera Hakomäki                          VähänkVie         2.19,65 SB

  4. Helmi Peipinen                          OulPy             2.20,16 PB

  5. Heljä-Viivi Unkila                      FinnMR            2.22,04 PB

  6. Lotta-Maria Maine                       LauttLu           2.22,35 PB

  7. Venla Marjanen                          KaipVi            2.22,39 

  8. Lotta Tarvainen                         KuopRei           2.23,05 PB

  9. Julia Junkkala                          VammsVoi          2.26,23 SB

 10. Nella Mutka                             SavonlRie         2.31,65 PB

 11. Siina Sahlberg                          VähänkVie         2.32,77 PB

 12. Katri Saavalainen                       SysmSi            2.34,84 

 13. Reeta Kuosmanen                         IisVi             2.36,64 

 14. Pinja Ohtonen                           HKV               2.37,76 

 15. Viivi Kortemäki                         SuolU             2.46,31 PB

 16. Emma Junno                              YlivKu            2.57,46 SB

     Janette Vänttinen                       PorvU                 DNF 

     Julia Raunio                            HKV                   DNS 


T15 1500 m ej



  1. Pinja Kotinurmi                         LahdA             4.58,46 SB

  2. Emma Hietaranta                         LappUM            5.14,24 PB

  3. Veera Kontkanen                         JoensKa           5.21,19 PB

  4. Vilma Pere                              EurRai            5.21,53 

  5. Enni Katajalaakso                       KannU             5.26,46 

  6. Veera Mattila                           VammsVoi          5.27,77 

  7. Ella Kainulainen                        SavonlRie         5.29,65 

  8. Rebecca Nisonen                         LappUM            5.34,93 PB

  9. Kaisla Keiski                           KälvTa            5.39,64 PB

 10. Ilona Mononen                           JanJa             5.42,49 PB

 11. Sini Rahkonen                           PolvijU           5.44,16 

 12. Venla Harala                            KangU             6.06,87 

 13. Nikita Kumpulainen                      HKV               6.11,54 PB

     Veera Hakomäki                          VähänkVie             DNS 


T15 Pituus


  1. Janette Lohilahti                       NurmijYU             5,18 +0,3 PB             

          5,16  5,18  4,92     X

          +1,9  +0,3  -0,3  +0,9

  2. Milla Pirkkalainen                      SavonlRie            5,09 +1,0 PB             

          4,90  5,09  5,02     X

          -0,6  +1,0  +0,3      

  3. Wilma Jungar                            EsboIF               5,07 +2,0 PB             

             X  4,96  5,07     X

          -0,4  +1,3  +2,0  -0,7

  4. Anna Pyykkö                             OrivPo               5,01 +1,1 PB             

          5,01  4,69  4,72  4,81

          +1,1  -0,6  +2,1  +1,8

  5. Siiri Salo                              JyväskKU             4,95 +2,1 w   4,74 +0,8 PB

          4,74  4,95  4,69  4,67

          +0,8  +2,1  +0,6  +1,0

  6. Oona Kiljala                            YlivKu               4,94 +1,2 PB             

             X  4,94  4,91  4,92

          +0,4  +1,2  -0,8  +1,7

  7. Riikka Savolainen                       JyväskKU             4,89 +1,4              

          4,79  4,89  4,80  4,78

          -0,6  +1,4  -0,7  +2,3

  8. Anna Pursiainen                         EspTa                4,89 -0,8 PB             

             X     X  4,89     X

          +1,0  +1,3  -0,8  +0,9

  9. Aino Koskela                            RiihimKi             4,81 +0,2 PB             

          4,75  4,81  4,80     X

          +0,2  +0,2  -1,0  +1,6

 10. Elina Nivajärvi                         JoensKa              4,69 +1,4 PB             

          4,65  4,69     X     X

          -0,9  +1,4  -0,2  +1,6

 11. Essi Kärhä                              NurmijYU             4,69 -0,1 PB             

             X  4,69  4,61  4,53

          +1,0  -0,1  -0,9  -0,1

 12. Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi               4,66 -0,6              

          4,56     X  4,66     X

          +1,3  +1,8  -0,6  +1,1

 13. Viivi Lukin                             KuopRei              4,59 +0,8 PB             

             X  4,59  4,44  4,53

          +1,5  +0,8  +1,1  -0,1

 14. Jasmin Salenius                         KangasnKa            4,52 +2,4 w   4,35 +1,5 

          4,35     X  4,21  4,52

          +1,5  +1,3  +0,8  +2,4

 15. Saga Sievänen                           JyväskKU             4,46 +1,6 PB             

             X  4,46  4,13  4,12

          -0,5  +1,6  +1,2  +1,1

 16. Anniina Murtonen                        TampU                4,40 -0,6 PB             

          4,40     X  4,29  3,97

          -0,6  +1,3  +1,3  +1,9

 17. Aleksandra Viljanen                     HKV                  4,29 +0,8 PB             

          4,29  4,29  4,06  4,07

          +0,8  +1,4  +0,4  +1,8

 18. Venla Lindroos                          RekRai               4,08 +2,7 w   4,03 -0,3 PB

          4,03     X  4,00  4,08

          -0,3  +0,7  -0,3  +2,7

 19. Kerttu Tikkanen                         JyväskKU             4,01 +0,5              

             X     X     X  4,01

          +1,0  +1,7  -0,3  +0,5

 20. Elisa Klemola                           TampU                3,82 +0,3              

             X     X  3,82     X

          +0,8  -0,1  +0,3  +0,8

     Aada Mikkilä                            SeinäjSU               NM                   

              

              

     Iiris Alakärppä                         LahdA                 DNS                   

        

        


T15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Maria Dudareva                          T¸ask               11,66 +1,5              

         10,19 11,66 11,18 11,64

          +0,2  +1,5  +1,8  +0,7

  2. Wilhelmiina Harju                       JyväskKU            11,28 +1,0              

             X     X 11,09     X 11,28

          -0,8  +1,3  +0,2  -0,8  +1,0

  3. Milla Pirkkalainen                      SavonlRie           11,10 -0,2              

         11,10     X     X 10,37

          -0,2  -0,9  -0,3  +0,1

  4. Olivia Asikainen                        KaipVi              11,01 -0,1 PB             

         11,01     X 10,61 10,49

          -0,1  +0,7  -0,5  +0,6

  5. Riikka Savolainen                       JyväskKU            10,65 +1,3 PB             

         10,51 10,65 10,26     X

          +0,3  +1,3  +2,0  -0,1

  6. Sofia Ylinen                            SeinäjSU            10,64 -1,0 PB             

         10,64  9,41 10,30 10,51

          -1,0  +2,3  -0,2  +0,3

  7. Beda Salmi                              JyväskKU            10,51 +0,5 PB             

             X 10,18 10,51 10,16      

          +0,3  +1,2  +0,5  -0,4      

  8. Oona Räisänen                           EspTa               10,43 -0,2 PB             

          9,99 10,43 10,41 10,22

          +0,3  -0,2  -0,5  -0,1

  9. Janika Jokinen                          TampU               10,42 +1,1              

         10,42     X  9,89     X

          +1,1  +3,0  -0,2  -1,0

 10. Siiri Nyyssönen                         SavonlRie           10,36 +0,2 PB             

         10,03 10,33 10,36  9,74      

          +0,7  +1,0  +0,2  -0,6      

 11. Satu Liimatta                           LieksU              10,12 -0,3 PB             

          9,96 10,02 10,01 10,12

          +0,3  +0,5  +0,3  -0,3

 12. Aino Koskela                            RiihimKi            10,06 -0,2 PB             

          9,81 10,06     -     -

          -0,3  -0,2            

 13. Pinja Ruoho                             LahdA               10,02 -0,7 PB             

         10,02  9,89  9,95  9,64

          -0,7  +0,3  +0,8  -1,4

 14. Tessa Moisio                            KaipVi               9,94 +1,7 PB             

          9,60  9,92  9,94  9,94

          +0,3  +2,2  +1,7  +1,9

 15. Elli Huovinen                           JyväskKU             9,59 -1,0 PB             

          9,59  9,21  9,24  8,49

          -1,0  -0,2  +0,4  -0,2

 16. Aleksandra Viljanen                     HKV                  9,58 +1,7              

          9,54  9,50  9,58  9,57

          -0,2  -0,5  +1,7  +1,6

 17. Stiina Kokkonen                         TampU                9,52 +0,3              

          9,52  9,31     X     X      

          +0,3  +1,9  -0,7  -0,4      

 18. Lilli Virtanen                          LauttLu              9,46 +0,2              

          9,14  9,35  9,46  9,09

          -0,2  +0,3  +0,2  -1,4

 19. Venla Laine                             LahdA                9,06 +0,7              

             X  9,06     X     X

          +0,4  +0,7  +0,9  -0,2

 20. Kerttu Tikkanen                         JyväskKU             8,98 -0,9              

             X     X     X  8,98

          +0,8  -0,4  +0,5  -0,9

 21. Venla Lindroos                          RekRai               8,37 +0,3              

             X     X     X  8,37

          -0,3  +1,3  +1,3  +0,3

     Anna Pyykkö                             OrivPo                DNS                   

        

        


N17 800 m



  1. Reetta Joronen                          SavonlRie         2.10,51 SB

  2. Jemina Forss                            TampPy            2.11,43 PB

  3. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFalken          2.12,63 PB

  4. Siiri Rainio                            JyväskKU          2.16,78 PB

  5. Helmi Vuorimaa                          LahdA             2.18,78 PB

  6. Hertta Hankimaa                         KeskiUYU          2.21,88 PB

  7. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy            2.22,82 

  8. Venla Ranta                             LempKiYU          2.23,35 PB

  9. Marianne Myllylä                        KuusEV            2.27,52 SB

 10. Sofia Fogström                          VasaIS            2.27,62 PB

 11. Lumi Laitinen                           OulPy             2.28,21 PB

 12. Sanna Kekki                             HankasHa          2.28,84 PB

 13. Manda Gullberg                          VasaIS            2.30,02 PB

 14. Lina Romberg                            PorvU             2.30,63 

 15. Alisa Pennanen                          ForssSa           2.31,35 PB

 16. Annika Latva-Koivisto                   IlmajKi           2.32,53 SB

 17. Edith Eikkinen                          KU-58             2.33,28 

 18. Minna Läspä                             KaustPV           2.33,42 

 19. Heidi Haapamäki                         JyväskKU          2.34,62 

 20. Riina Peippo                            SeinäjSU          2.38,34 PB

 21. Anna-Karin Engstrand                    VasaIS            2.39,33 SB

 22. Jenna Enholm                            NokU              2.43,43 

 23. Irja Valta                              MaanMa            2.44,81 SB

 24. Pinja Niemi                             PorvU             2.47,40 

     Anniina Mahkonen                        LempKiYU              DNS 

     Neea Kotila                             ToholU                DNS 


N17 3000 m



  1. Lotta Mäkinen                           JyväskKU         10.18,08 

  2. Sini Tirri                              ToijVau          10.24,68 PB

  3. Cecilia ÷sterblad                       VasaIS           10.44,33 


N17 2000 m ej



  1. Anni Penttilä                           VeikkVei          6.52,83 

  2. Silja Rönkä                             LahdA             7.13,93 PB

  3. Mona Af Forselles                       RekRai            7.39,95 PB

  4. Heidi Färm                              PorinYU           7.55,55 

  5. Aada Miskala                            MikkKV            8.09,16 PB

     Senja Heinonen                          KuopRei               DNS 

     Emilia Nissinaho                        LimNM                 DNS 


N17 Pituus


  1. Olivia Mäkinen                          TampPy               5,91 +1,5 PB             

          5,64  5,50  5,65     X  5,91     X

          +1,9  +0,8  +1,1  +1,8  +1,5  -0,5

  2. Minttu Mattinen                         LappUM               5,51 +0,5 PB             

          5,09  5,14  5,31  5,29  5,48  5,51

          -0,8  -0,5  +1,5  +1,6  +1,2  +0,5

  3. Oona Nieminen                           JyväskKU             5,51 +1,0 SB             

             X  5,10  5,51     X  5,36     X

          -0,7  +0,7  +1,0  +1,1  +0,7  +0,7

  4. Janette Hanski                          KarhU                5,43 -0,7              

             X     X  5,43     X     X  4,98

          -1,2  -0,6  -0,7  +1,6  -0,5  -0,5

  5. Riikka Pitkänen                         SavonlRie            5,34 +2,2 w   5,19 +0,6 PB

          5,05  4,76  5,19  4,81     X  5,34

          +1,6  +0,7  +0,6  -0,5  +2,7  +2,2

  6. Emmi Hirvelä                            SeinäjSU             5,27 +0,7 SB             

          5,17  5,25     X     X  5,27     X

          -0,5  -0,8  +1,2  -0,6  +0,7  +1,6

  7. Edith Berden                            HKV                  5,24 -0,6 PB             

          5,22  5,24  4,57     -     -     -

          +1,4  -0,6  +0,7                  

  8. Janna Koskela                           KarhKa               5,20 +0,8 PB             

             X  5,20     X  4,91     X  4,99

          +0,7  +0,8  +2,2  -0,9  +1,7  -0,6

  9. Noora Hautamäki                         PyhtY                5,15 +0,5              

          5,15  5,11     X

          +0,5  -1,2  +2,0

 10. Erika Ahvenharju                        HämeenlTa            5,12 +1,1              

          5,12  4,77     X

          +1,1  +0,7  -1,4

 11. Jenny Skuthälla                         IF≈sar               5,04 +0,9 PB             

             X  5,04  4,98

          +1,7  +0,9  +1,8

 12. Elin Sundqvist                          IFNykn               5,02 +1,1 PB             

          4,66  4,96  5,02      

          -0,9  +1,2  +1,1      

 13. Riina Kettunen                          LieksU               4,99 +1,5 PB             

          4,81  4,76  4,99

          -0,5  +0,6  +1,5

 14. Aino Hovinen                            KaipVi               4,96 +0,5 PB             

          4,94  4,96  4,75

          -0,8  +0,5  +1,0

 15. Ella Kokkinen                           KaipVi               4,89 -1,1              

          4,81  4,89  4,85

          +1,9  -1,1  -0,7

 16. Reeta-Mari Mäntyselkä                   KuopRei              4,63 +1,0              

             X  4,17  4,63

          -1,0  +0,8  +1,0

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Sofia Storbjörk                         IF≈sar               5,04 +0,5           

             X  4,98  5,04

          -0,6  -1,1  +0.5


N19 800 m



  1. Janette Niemi                           HamPo             2.14,25 SB

  2. Veera Mensonen                          MaanMa            2.15,58 SB

  3. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU          2.15,93 SB

  4. Marika Aarnio                           TurWei            2.17,96 SB

  5. Eevi Siniketo                           TampPy            2.19,20 SB

  6. Siiri Möller                            SuolU             2.23,91 PB

  7. Alina Suomalainen                       KuortKu           2.24,19 

  8. Eveliina Karlsson                       IKFalken          2.24,91 SB

  9. Jutta Moilanen                          JoensKa           2.25,86 PB

 10. Anna Kontunen                           ImU               2.33,30 SB

 11. Hilja-Miina Kakkonen                    JoensKa           2.35,73 PB

 12. Tiina Mäki-Panula                       SeinäjSU          2.36,59 

 13. Pauliina Tikka                          LahdA             2.39,53 PB

     Cindy Miettinen                         TuUL                  DNS 

     Astrid Snäll                            ForssSa               DNS 


N19 3000 m



  1. Sara-Elise Ruokonen                     KuusjHu          10.31,41 PB

  2. Linda Leppikorpi                        JyväskKU         11.44,23 


N19 Pituus


  1. Tilda Lipasti                           HIFK                 5,68 +0,6              

             X  5,47  5,56  5,68  5,59     X

          -0,8  -0,8  -0,7  +0,6  +0,8  +0,6

  2. Sanni Pajasmaa                          HIFK                 5,67 -1,0 PB             

             X  5,60  5,67  5,29     X     X

          +1,7  -0,7  -1,0  +0,7  +1,1  +1,0

  3. Niina Piiroinen                         MikkKV               5,49 -0,5 SB             

          5,43  5,49     X  5,37     X     X

          -0,9  -0,5  +0,7  +0,5  -0,6  -0,6

  4. Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä                       KeskiUYU             5,43 -0,7              

             X     X  5,33     X  5,43     X

          -0,6  +0,9  +1,0  +1,4  -0,7  -1,1

  5. Jonna Peritalo                          LapVi                5,14 +2,1 w   5,09 +0,7 

          4,80  5,08  5,09  5,14  5,05     X

          -1,4  +0,6  +0,7  +2,1  +0,5  +1,4

  6. Hilla Nieminen                          JyväskKU             5,12 +2,6 w   5,11 +0,7 

          5,12  4,96     X     X  5,11  5,04

          +2,6  +0,7  +1,2  +1,6  +0,7  -0,6

  7. Camilla Kyröläinen                      JyväskKU             5,02 +1,8 PB             

             X     X  4,49     X  4,74  5,02

          -0,6  -1,4  +0,8  -0,7  -0,8  +1,8

  8. Vilma Kivelä                            JyväskKU             4,44 -0,7              

          3,75  3,38     X     X     X  4,44

          +2,4  -1,8  -0,8  -1,7  -1,3  -0,7

     Iida Mäkelä                             SavonlRie              NM -1,5              

             X     X     X

          +1,5  -1,5  -0,9

     Sari Virtanen                           ImU                   DNS                   

        

        

     Miina Palonen                           ViitVie               DNS                   

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Pinja Pikkupeura                        HIFK                   NM -1,8           

             X     X     X

          +0,9  -1,8  -0,5

     Mette Ukkonen                           MikkKV               5,03 +0,9              

          5,03     X  4,92

          +0,9  +0,5  -0.8


N19 Kolmiloikka


  1. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU            12,38 +1,5              

         12,34 12,38 12,18 12,22     X     X

          +1,0  +1,5  +0,6  +0,6  -0,5  -0,7

  2. Laura Rautiainen                        SaarijPu            12,20 -0,7              

             X 11,75 12,01 12,20     X     X

          -0,9  -0,8  -0,8  -0,7  +0,5  -0,5

  3. Oona Hietala                            TampPy              12,06 -0,9 PB             

         11,96 11,89 11,93 11,58 11,80 12,06

          -0,7  +0,7  +0,5  -0,7  +0,7  -0,9

  4. Riina Heikkonen                         LappUM              11,74 +0,7 PB             

         11,74 11,29 11,63 11,44 11,64 11,38

          +0,7  -0,6  +1,4  -0,7  -0,8  -0,9

  5. Laura Koivisto                          JyväskKU            11,70 -0,9              

         11,46 11,70     X 11,51 11,29     X

          -0,9  -0,9  +0,7  -1,4  -0,6  +0,5

  6. Katariina Saarelainen                   JyväskKU            11,59 +0,8 PB             

             X 11,15 11,59 11,33 11,25     X

          +0,7  -0,7  +0,8   0,0  +0,6  -0,6

  7. Riikka Pitkänen                         SavonlRie           11,52 +0,9 PB             

         11,52 11,42 11,17 10,74     -     -

          +0,9  -0,6  +0,7  -0,7            

  8. Ella Kokkinen                           KaipVi              11,08 -0,5 PB             

         10,77 10,64 11,06 10,93 10,64 11,08

          +0,9  +0,5  +0,9  +0,9  +0,5  -0,5

  9. Emmi Hirvelä                            SeinäjSU            11,02 -0,5              

         11,02 10,99     X

          -0,5  +0,7  +0,6

 10. Hanna Peltola                           TampPy              10,90 -0,9              

         10,90     X 10,30

          -0,9  +0,6  -0,5

 11. Elin Sundqvist                          IFNykn              10,78 -1,2              

         10,32 10,38 10,78

          +0,7  -0,9  -1,2

 12. Sofia Storbjörk                         IF≈sar              10,75 +0,9              

         10,58 10,48 10,75

          -1,5  +0,5  +0,9

 13. Anastasia Kovesnikova                   T¸ask               10,46 +0,5              

         10,46     X     X

          +0,5  +0,7  -0,6

 14. Riina Kettunen                          LieksU              10,42 -0,7 PB             

             X 10,40 10,42

          +0,6  -0,5  -0,7

 15. Elina ≈kerlund                          TampPy              10,30 -0,6              

         10,30     X     X

          -0,6  +0,9  +1,5

     Jessica Miettinen                       SavonlRie              NM -1,3              

             X     X     X

          -1,3  +0,8  +0,5

     Jenny Skuthälla                         IF≈sar                 NM -0,7              

             X     X     X

          -0,5  -0,7  +1,4

     Roosa Mähönen                           JyväskKU              DNS                   

        

        

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Suvi Eerikäinen                         HIFK                11,54 +0,7           

             X 11,54     X

          +0,8  +0,7  +0,8

     Heini Vainionpää                        HIFK                  DNS