Paavon Kisa, Saarijärvi

4.6.2017

 Paavon Kisa
 
4.6.2017


TULOKSET


M 200 m



                     Tuuli: +1,6


  1. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            22,10 

  2. Ilari Manninen                          1997 JyväskKU            22,54 

  3. Juho Seppänen                                JyväskKU            23,06 

  4. Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU            23,24 

  5. Joonas Rinne                                 SaarijPu            23,48 

  6. Petri Lauronen                          1978 JyväskKU            24,71 


M 800 m



  1. Joonas Rinne                                 SaarijPu          1.56,25 

  2. Petri Lauronen                          1978 JyväskKU          2.06,18 

  3. Konsta Vilkman                          1993 JyväskKU          2.12,35 


M 10 000 m



  1. Antti Ranta-Aho                         1992 VasaIS           33.17,79 

  2. Jan Kaas                                1980 GamlakIF         33.43,46 

     Miika Takala                                 JyväskKU              DNF 


M 5000 m kävely



  1. Eric Neisse                             1964 EspTa            25.02,05 

  2. Kauko Pekkarinen                             VSVU             27.56,33 

     Raimo Vuorenmaa                              SaarijPu                   DQ 

     Jari Vatanen                                 PolVa                  DQ 


M Pituus


  1. Julius Toivola                               JyväskKU             6,96 +1,5            

          6,95     x     x     x     x  6,96

          +0,9                          +1,5

  2. Juho Nieminen                                JyväskKU             6,90 +3,8   6,57 +1,0

          6,75     x  4,46  6,57  6,81  6,90

          +2,1        +1,5  +1,0  +2,3  +3.8


P9 60 m



                     Tuuli: +3,4


  1. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU              10,36 

  2. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                   2009 JyväskKU            10,68 

  3. Reino Hautanen                               PylkYrit            11,91 

     Aaro Kuorelahti                         2008 JyväskKU              DNS 


P9 Pituus


  1. Erkka-Voitto Heinonen                   2009 JyväskKU             3,46                 

          3,36  3,45  3,46     -

                                

  2. Ville Kankainen                         2008 ÄänekU               3,34                 

          3,26  3,34  3,34  3,28

                                

  3. Reino Hautanen                               PylkYrit             2,80                 

          2,72  2,73  2,68  2,80

                                

     Aaro Kuorelahti                         2008 JyväskKU              DNS                 

        

        


P11 150 m



                     Tuuli: +2,4


  1. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU            23,59 

  2. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu            24,42 

  3. Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu            25,36 

     Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi                DNS 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              21,04 


P11 1000 m kävely



  1. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU          7.37,11 


P11 Pituus


  1. Antto-Ville Heinonen                    2006 JyväskKU             3,91 -1,6            

          3,89  3,91  3,72  3,85

          -0,3  -1,6  -1,3  -1,3

  2. Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu             3,71 -0,9            

          3,71  3,43  3,27     -

          -0,9  -2,1  -0,8      

  3. Olli Mäkäläinen                         2007 JyväskKU             2,50 -1,9            

          1,77  2,29  2,50  2,37

          -1,7  -2,2  -1,9  -3,4

     Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi                DNS                 

        

        


P13 200 m aj



                     Tuuli: -0,6


  1. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU            40,47 


P13 2000 m kävely



  1. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU         13.47,56 


P13 Korkeus


  1. Miika Niemelä                           2005 LempKiYU              136 

         115 120 125 130 133 136 139

           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX

  2. Otto Hautanen                                PylkYrit              125 

         105 110 115 120 125 130

           O   O   O   O   O XXX

  3. Kristian Moreno                         2004 PylkönmY              105 

         090 095 100 105 110

          XO   O   O   O XXX


P15 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,8


  1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu            11,82 

  2. Viljami Kari                            2003 VetU                12,64 

  3. Niko Patana                             2003 VetU                12,80 

  4. Roope Sarajärvi                         2002 KokkVei             13,28 

  5. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy              13,90 


P15 3000 m kävely



  1. Santeri Yliselä                         2003 LapVi            19.05,33 


P15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu           13,66 +0,5            

             x 13,24 13,48 13,42 13,66  x

                +2,1  +1,4  +1,1  +0,5      


M17 800 m



  1. Patrik Järvinen                         2004 TampPy            2.24,53 


N 200 m



                     Tuuli: +2,9


  1. Hilla Nieminen                          1999 JyväskKU            27,24 


N 800 m



  1. Siiri Möller                            1999 SuolU             2.29,13 


N 5000 m kävely



  1. Sanna Rajala                            1988 VihdVie          30.19,53 

  2. Ida-Maria Parpala                       1999 KälvTa           36.41,90 

  3. Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen               1975 IisVi            37.10,87


N korkeus


  1  Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen               1975 IisVi                  90

        080 085 090 095

          O   O xxO XXX

N Kolmiloikka


  1. Jessica Miettinen                       1998 SavonlRie           11,60 +2,0            

         11,37 11,45 11,59     x 11,41 11,60

          +0,5  +2,1  +2,1        +0,7  +2,0

  2. Roosa Mähönen                           2000 JyväskKU            11,19 +1,4            

         11,19     x     x     x     x     x

          +1,4                              


T9 60 m



                     Tuuli: +1,2


  1. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu            10,02 

  2. Iitu Riekkinen                          2008 JyväskKU            10,53 

  3. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU              10,59 

  4. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                10,62 


T9 600 m kävely



  1. Ilse Parpala                            2008 KälvTa            4.04,68 


T9 Pituus


  1. Aino-Maria Valkola                      2008 SaarijPu             3,52                 

          3,32  3,51  3,52  3,51

                                

  2. Iitu Riekkinen                          2008 JyväskKU             3,32                 

          3,32  3,32  3,29  3,32

                                

  3. Viola Jokiaho                           2008 ÄhtU                 3,31                 

          3,11  3,31  3,16  3,23

                                

  4. Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU               2,97                 

          2,97  2,51  2,49  2,86

                                


T11 150 m


  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            22,99 

  2. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                23,71 

  3. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            23,73 

  4. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                23,73 

  5. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            23,76 

  6. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY            24,00 

  7. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            24,81 

  8. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            25,05 

  9. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            25,16 

 10. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY            25,68 

 11. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu            27,32 


Erä 1                Tuuli: +1,3


  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY            22,99 

  2. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            23,73 

  3. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU            24,81 

  4. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu            25,05 

  5. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu            27,32 


Erä 2                Tuuli: +2,8


  1. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                23,71 

  2. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                23,73 

  3. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU            23,76 

  4. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY            24,00 

  5. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu            25,16 

  6. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY            25,68 


T11 1000 m kävely



  1. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          5.49,33 

  2. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU          5.52,15 

  3. Emma Ratia                              2007 KaipVi            7.26,24 

  4. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY          8.48,47 


T11 Pituus


  1. Sofia Moreno                            2006 PylkönmY             4,04 +1,8            

          4,04  3,90  3,77  3,84

          +1,8  -0,7  -1,9  -1,8

  2. Niia Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             3,94 +0,4            

          3,92  3,71  3,94  3,83

          -2,2  -1,9  +0,4  -1,1

  3. Emmi Väänänen                           2006 ÄhtU                 3,91 -0,8            

          3,89  3,91  3,73  3,53

          +1,2  -0,8  -2,1  -1,8

  4. Iina Niemelä                            2007 LempKiYU             3,89 -2,2            

          3,71  3,80  3,89  3,82

          +4,8  -0,3  -2,2  -1,2

  5. Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU             3,63 -0,6            

          3,63  3,62  3,51  3,54

          -0,6  -1,3  -5,0  -2,6

  6. Viivi-Leena Kari                        2007 VetU                 3,59 -0,3            

          3,59  3,54  3,52  3,46

          -0,3  -2,7  -3,3  -0,9

  7. Senni Haapakoski                        2007 SaarijPu             3,54 -1,8            

          3,08  3,54  3,52  3,26

          +0,8  -1,8  -0,3  -1,3

  8. Iida Sironen                            2007 PylkönmY             3,42 -1,5            

             -     -  3,42     -

          +1,5  +1,1  -1,5  -0,8

  9. Emma Ratia                              2007 KaipVi               3,22  0,0            

          2,95  3,06  3,22  3,07

          -1,5  -1,7   0,0  -2,2

 10. Julia Kiminkinen                        2007 PylkönmY             3,21 -2,7            

          3,19  3,21  3,18  3,15

          +2,5  -2,7  -3,4  -2,6

 11. Mianna Liimatainen                      2007 SaarijPu             3,12 -0,9            

          2,80  2,86  3,11  3,12

          +2,8  -0,3  -0,3  -0.9


T13 200 m aj



                     Tuuli: -0,6


  1. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU            34,40 

  2. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU            36,12 

  3. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu            36,26 

  4. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY            38,23 

     Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi                DNS 

     Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu              DNS 


T13 2000 m kävely



  1. Vilja Liimatainen                       2005 SuolU            12.31,96 


T13 Korkeus


  1. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu              145 

         130 133 136 139 142 145 150

           O   -   O   -   O   O XXX

  2. Mimosa Teerijoki                        2004 JyväskKU              136 

         125 130 133 136 139 142

           O   O   -   O   - XXX

  3. Riikka Sorri                            2004 PylkönmY              136 

         125 130 133 136 139

           O   O   -  XO XXX

  4. Mia Känsäkangas                         2005 KokkVei               125 

         120 125 130

          XO   O XXX

  5. Nea Laine                               2005 PylkönmY              120 

         110 115 120 125

           O   O   O XXX

  6. Lotta Perkiö                            2006 SaarijPu              115 

         105 110 115 120

           O   O  XO XXX

  7. Vilma-Riina Valkola                     2005 SaarijPu              110 

         095 100 105 110 115

           O   O   O XXO XXX

  8. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU                 105 

         105 110

           O XXX

  9. Peppi Perkiö                            2005 SaarijPu              105 

         095 100 105 110

           O   O XXO XXX


T15 100 m


  1. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            13,03 

  2. Maria Jääskä                                 KaustPoh-Vei        13,18 

  3. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            13,42 

  4. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            13,45 

  5. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU            13,53 

  6. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            13,61 

  7. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU            13,72 

  8. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            13,78 

  9. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            14,07 

 10. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU            14,07 

 11. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            15,41 

 12. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               15,48 

 13. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            15,92 

     Hilma Rantala                           2003 KokkVei               DNS 

     Veera Jokinen                           2003 KarstKi               DNS 

     Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY              DNS 


Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,3


  1. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            13,45 

  2. Netta Leppänen                          2003 JyväskKU            13,61 

  3. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU            13,72 

  4. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY            13,78 

  5. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            14,07 

  6. Vilma Honkonen                          2005 SuolU               15,48 

  7. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU            15,92 

     Veera Jokinen                           2003 KarstKi               DNS 


Erä 2                Tuuli: +4,9


  1. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU            13,03 

  2. Maria Jääskä                                 KaustPoh-Vei        13,18 

  3. Johanna Kulmala                         2002 PylkönmY            13,42 

  4. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU            13,53 

  5. Elli Huovinen                           2004 JyväskKU            14,07 

  6. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU            15,41 

     Hilma Rantala                           2003 KokkVei               DNS 

     Netta Kallio                            2005 PylkönmY              DNS 


T15 Kolmiloikka


  1. Wilhelmiina Harju                       2002 JyväskKU            11,41 +2,1  10,91 +0,3

         10,81    x  10,77 11,41 10,91 10,91

          +0,9        -0,3  +2,1  +0,3  +2,1

  2. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU            10,32 +1,5            

         10,32    x  10,04     x     x     x

          +1,5        +0,5                  

  3. Veera Jokinen                           2003 KarstKi              9,32 +0,2            

          9,04  9,10  9,32  9,20     -  9,23

          +1,6  +0,3  +0,2  +3,5        +0.4


N17 100 m



                     Tuuli: -0,8


  1. Tafia Wickström                         2001 JyväskKU            15,39 


N17 800 m



  1. Jenni Kiminkinen                        2004 PylkönmY          2.31,19 

  2. Jenna Maukonen                          2003 SuolU             2.32,80 

  3. Heidi Haapamäki                              JyväskylKu        2.34,17 

  4. Miina-Maria Tuomala                     2002 JyväskKU          2.41,41 


N17 Pituus


  1. Oona Nieminen                           2000 JyväskKU             5,32 +1,4            

          5,31  5,32     x     x     x     x

          +1,5  +1,4                        

  2. Maria Jääskä                                 KaustPoh-Vei         4,94 +1,5            

          4,94  4,64  4,45  4,79  4,66  4,59

          +1,5   0,0  +1,3  +1,9  +1,5  +3,8

  3. Riikka Savolainen                       2003 JyväskKU             4,89 +1,5            

          4,89  4,69     x  4,49  4,69     x

          +1,5  +0,5        +0,6  +1,3      

  4. Aino Hovinen                            2000 KaipVi               4,71 +1,7            

          4,62  4,33  4,71     x     x  4,48

          +2,0  +0,2  +1,7              -0,1

  5. Varpu-Sofia Heinonen                    2003 JyväskKU             4,59 +3,4   4,55 +0,8

          4,30  4,56  4,45  4,55  4,54  4,59

          +1,1  +3,4  +1,4  +0,8  +1,8  +3,4

  6. Gea Zitting                             2003 JyväskKU             4,27 +1,3            

          4,27  3,92  4,13     x  4,10     x

          +1,3  +1,6  +2,0        +3,6      

  7. Ada Zitting                             2002 JyväskKU             4,25 +0,7            

             x  4,25     x     x     x  4,03

                +0,7                    +3,6

  8. Saga Sievänen                           2002 JyväskKU             4,17 +0,9            

             x     x     x  4,06  4,17     x

                            +1,3  +0,9      

  9. Emmi Mäkäläinen                         2005 JyväskKU             3,71 +1,1            

          3,59  3,71  3,58  3,52     x  3,61

          +1,6  +1,1  +1,9  +1,4        +4,7

 10. Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU             3,55 +2,0            

          3,45  3,52  3,52  3,55  3,43  3,16

          +2,2  +1,2  +1,8  +2,0  +2,1  +1.9