SM-hallit, Jyväskylä

18.2.2017

 SM-hallit
Hipposhalli
18.-19.2.2017


TULOKSET


M 60 m                              Loppukilpailu



  1. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU               6,77 ( 0,142) PB

  2. Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU               6,78 ( 0,160) 

  3. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU                6,78 ( 0,191) 

  4. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU              6,79 ( 0,156) 

  5. Willem Kajander                         BorgÂAk              6,84 ( 0,116) PB

  6. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT               6,87 ( 0,134) PB

  7. Samir Demnati                           OrimJy               6,91 ( 0,145) PB

     Ville Myllymäki                         KanksLei               DQ  


M 60 m                              Alkuerät


  1. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU                6,79Q( 0,152) 

  2. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU              6,85Q( 0,197) 

  3. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT               6,87Q( 0,126) 

  4. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU               6,88Q( 0,185) 

  5. Ville Myllymäki                         KanksLei             6,88q( 0,188) 

  6. Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU               6,89Q( 0,196) 

  7. Willem Kajander                         BorgÂAk              6,92q( 0,157) 

  8. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi               6,93 ( 0,144) 

  9. Samir Demnati                           OrimJy               6,94Q( 0,163) 

 10. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                6,94 ( 0,128) 

 11. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF               6,94 ( 0,167) 

 12. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF               6,99 ( 0,157) 

 13. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV               7,00 ( 0,185) 

 14. Joona Kokkola                           ValtVa               7,01 ( 0,156) 

 15. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                 7,02 ( 0,158) 

 16. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                    IFKraft              7,03 ( 0,200) 

 17. Cheela Changala                         TuUL                 7,04 ( 0,127) 

 18. Samuli Pitkänen                         ÄänekU               7,07 ( 0,215) 

 19. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                  7,08 ( 0,131) 

 20. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU             7,12 ( 0,216) 

 21. Erno Mehtonen                           SavonlRie            7,12 ( 0,132) 

 22. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV             7,13 ( 0,158) 

 23. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU             7,16 ( 0,233) 

 24. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,28 ( 0,212) 


Erä 1                


  1. Eetu Rantala                            PudasjU              6,85Q( 0,197) 

  2. Otto Ahlfors                            IkaalU               6,88Q( 0,185) 

  3. Willem Kajander                         BorgÂAk              6,92q( 0,157) PB

  4. Kristian Pulli                          KaipVi               6,93 ( 0,144) PB

  5. Heikki Nieminen                         JanJa                6,94 ( 0,128) SB

  6. Aleksi Tuononen                         ÄhtU                 7,02 ( 0,158) SB

  7. Aleksi Lehto                            SeinäjSU             7,12 ( 0,216) 

  8. Eljas Aalto                             IFSibboV             7,13 ( 0,158) 


Erä 2                


  1. Samuli Samuelsson                       IkaalU               6,89Q( 0,196) 

  2. Samir Demnati                           OrimJy               6,94Q( 0,163) PB

  3. Roope Saarinen                          EsboIF               6,94 ( 0,167) 

  4. Viljami Kaasalainen                     MikkKV               7,00 ( 0,185) 

  5. Joona Kokkola                           ValtVa               7,01 ( 0,156) 

  6. Samuli Pitkänen                         ÄänekU               7,07 ( 0,215) 

  7. Hannes Siitonen                         HKV                  7,08 ( 0,131) 

  8. Miska Sundberg                          JyväskKU             7,16 ( 0,233) 


Erä 3                


  1. Markus Skyttä                           KouvU                6,79Q( 0,152) 

  2. Eerikki Pekkola                         TampKT               6,87Q( 0,126) PB

  3. Ville Myllymäki                         KanksLei             6,88q( 0,188) 

  4. Jonathan Brace                          EsboIF               6,99 ( 0,157) 

  5. Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä                    IFKraft              7,03 ( 0,200) 

  6. Cheela Changala                         TuUL                 7,04 ( 0,127) SB

  7. Erno Mehtonen                           SavonlRie            7,12 ( 0,132) 

  8. Arttu Paananen                          HKV                  7,28 ( 0,212) 


M 400 m


  1. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy            49,10  

  2. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            49,21  

  2. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            49,21  

  4. Erik Back                               HIFK                49,32  

  5. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              49,34  

  6. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            49,41  

  7. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei             49,57  

  8. Don-Zheni Ekoebve                       HIFK                49,69  

  9. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              49,84  

 10. Tuomas Lehtonen                         LiedPa              50,37  

 11. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 50,45  

 12. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                50,49  

 13. Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo             50,58  

 14. Matti Röppänen                          KuopRei             50,59  

 15. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo              50,79  

 16. Mikko Kangas                            YlistKV             50,91  

 17. Ilari Ryyppö                            TampU               51,08  

 18. Niko Viljola                            HKV                 51,37  

 19. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 51,39  

 20. Kalle Raitala                           KoskKai             51,49  

 21. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                51,76  

 22. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               51,94  


Erä 1                


  1. Juuso Hassi                             OrivPo              49,34  PB

  2. Filiph Johansson                        GamlakIF            49,41  PB

  3. Aleksi Heimonen                         TampU               51,94  


Erä 2                


  1. Tommi Mäkinen                           HKV                 50,45  

  2. Ilari Ryyppö                            TampU               51,08  

  3. Jevgeni Aleksandrov                     HIFK                51,76  SB


Erä 3                


  1. Eemeli Välimäki                         NoormNo             50,58  

  2. Mikko Kangas                            YlistKV             50,91  

  3. Niklas Bryggare                         HKV                 51,39  

  4. Kalle Raitala                           KoskKai             51,49  SB


Erä 4                


  1. Tuomas Lehtonen                         LiedPa              50,37  

  2. Gustav Klingstedt                       HIFK                50,49  

  3. Lauri Hassi                             OrivPo              50,79  

  4. Niko Viljola                            HKV                 51,37  


Erä 5                


  1. Markus Teijula                          NaantLöy            49,10  PB

  2. Petteri Monni                           JyväskKU            49,21  SB

  3. Joni Vainio-Kaila                       LaitJy              49,84  PB

  4. Matti Röppänen                          KuopRei             50,59  PB


Erä 6                


  1. Christoffer Envall                      IKFalken            49,21  PB

  2. Erik Back                               HIFK                49,32  

  3. Juho Pirskanen                          KuopRei             49,57  PB

  4. Don-Zheni Ekoebve                       HIFK                49,69  


M 1500 m



  1. Joonas Rinne                            SaarijPu          3.51,81  PB

  2. Tuomo Salonen                           EspTa             3.51,90  SB

  3. Panu Jantunen                           ParikkU           3.52,19  

  4. Topi Raitanen                           HKV               3.56,09  

  5. Ilari Piipponen                         KarhKa            4.00,36  

  6. Antton Launto                           SauvU             4.02,20  

  7. Samuli Hussa                            LimNM             4.06,03  PB

  8. Kennedy Charicha                        TuUL              4.08,20  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.04,09 Kennedy Charicha              

           800    2.07,13 Panu Jantunen                 

          1200    3.06,84 Panu Jantunen                 



M 5000 m kävely



  1. Veli-Matti Partanen                     LappUM           19.29,17  PB

  2. Eemeli Kiiski                           EsboIF           20.31,19  PB

  3. Joni Hava                               KU-58            22.31,38  

  4. Timo Viljanen                           TurWei           23.09,58  PB

     Artturi Oila                            EspTa                  DQ  


      Väliajat:

          1000    3.50,59 Veli-Matti Partanen           

          2000    7.43,98 Veli-Matti Partanen           

          3000   11.38,47 Veli-Matti Partanen           

          4000   15.33,42 Veli-Matti Partanen           



M Korkeus


  1. Arttu Mattila                           ÄänekU                208  SB

         193 197 200 202 204 206 208 210

           O   O   O   -  XO   O XXO XXX

  2. Jesse Huttunen                          SavitU                206  

         193 197 200 202 204 206 208

           O   O  X-   O   O XXO XXX

  3. Richard Östman                          IFVom                 204  SB

         193 197 200 202 204 206

          XO   O   O  X-   O XXX

  4. Julius Kuusela                          LänsiUU               204  PB

         193 197 200 202 204 206

           O   O  XO   O  XO XXX

  5. Valtteri Mattila                        ÄänekU                200  SB

         193 197 200 202 204

           O   O   O  X-  XX

  5. Samuli Eriksson                         SalVil                200  SB

         193 197 200 202 204 206

           O   O   O   - XX-   X

  7. Aleksi Klemola                          UllKi                 200  

         193 197 200 202

           O   O  XO XXX

  8. Ville Waher                             TuUL                  200  SB

         193 197 200 202

           O XXO  XO XXX

  9. Heikki Pärnä                            TuUL                  193  SB

         193 197

           O XXX

 10. Otto Takala                             JoutsPo               193  SB

         193 197

          XO XXX

     Juho Nieminen                           JyväskKU               NH  

         193

         XXX


M Kolmiloikka


  1. Simo Lipsanen                           LappUM              16,71                    

         16,51     X     X     X     X 16,71

                                            

  2. Tuomas Kaukolahti                       KU-58               16,00      PB              

             X 15,16 16,00 15,62     X     X

                                            

  3. Veikko Nugraha                          EspTa               15,19      PB              

             X 14,81 15,16     X 15,19 15,07

                                            

  4. Arttu Tyystjärvi                        ImU                 15,15                    

         14,79     X 14,74     X 14,92 15,15

                                            

  5. Ville Mylläri                           HeinävYU            15,06                    

         14,74 14,67     X 15,06 14,93     X

                                            

  6. Iikka Alingue                           JanJa               15,03      PB              

         14,83 14,68 14,55 14,61     X 15,03

                                            

  7. Matti Mäkitalo                          PaimU               14,89      PB              

         14,89 14,83     X     X 14,34 13,53

                                            

  8. Ilpo Kantanen                           SuonVa              14,52                    

         14,27 14,52 14,18 14,31 14,23 14,16

                                            

  9. Tomi Litendahl                          ViitVie             14,52                    

         14,52     X     X

                          

 10. Aleksi Pelto                            TampU               14,37                    

             X     X 14,37

                          

 11. Joona Luotonen                          IFSibboV            14,31      PB              

         13,63 14,31 14,30

                          

 12. Niko Simola                             VammsVoi            14,24                    

             X     X 14,24

                          

 13. Kaius Huoponen                          EspTa               13,94                    

             X 12,99 13,94

                          

 14. Dmitry Reznikov                         SavonlRie           13,68                    

             X 13,68     X

                          


P15 60 m



  1. Vilho Happonen                          JyväskKU             7,78 ( 0,176) 

  2. Arttu Ahola                             JyväskKU             7,85 ( 0,261) PB

  3. Arttu Peltola                           JyväskKU             7,86 ( 0,166) 

  4. Dani Lirkki                             JyväskKU             8,01 ( 0,169) 

  5. Luukas Saari                            JyväskKU             8,10 ( 0,208) 

  6. Elmeri Valkonen                         JyväskKU             8,10 ( 0,196) PB

  7. Pyry Lahtinen                           JyväskKU             8,63 ( 0,301) PB

  8. Joonas Lapinkero                        JyväskKU             8,64 ( 0,269) PB


N 60 m                              Loppukilpailu



  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                7,45 ( 0,170) 

  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                 7,49 ( 0,144) PB

  3. Milja Thureson                          TurTo                7,55 ( 0,161) 

  4. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                 7,57 ( 0,175) 

  5. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU             7,62 ( 0,203) 

  6. Emma Suhonen                            EspTa                7,64 ( 0,133) 

  7. Henriikka Parpala                       KokkVei              7,65 ( 0,191) 

  8. Maria Räsänen                           LapinlVe             7,66 ( 0,123) 


N 60 m                              Alkuerät


  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                7,48Q( 0,169) 

  2. Milja Thureson                          TurTo                7,54Q( 0,163) 

  3. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                 7,55Q( 0,173) 

  4. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU             7,60Q( 0,158) 

  5. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                 7,61Q( 0,176) 

  6. Henriikka Parpala                       KokkVei              7,64Q( 0,214) 

  7. Emma Suhonen                            EspTa                7,64q( 0,110) 

  8. Maria Räsänen                           LapinlVe             7,66q( 0,169) 

  9. Hanna Wiss                              IFÅland              7,67 ( 0,144) 

 10. Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU             7,67 ( 0,156) 

 11. Jenni Jokinen                           NakkVire             7,68 ( 0,242) 

 12. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              7,69 ( 0,223) 

 13. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi                7,74 ( 0,151) 

 14. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                7,75 ( 0,161) 

 15. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,87 ( 0,174) 

 16. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                  7,87 ( 0,176) 

 17. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi                7,88 ( 0,169) 

 18. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU             7,97 ( 0,165) 

 19. Iiris PeterzÈns                         EspTa                7,97 ( 0,200) 

 20. Sofia Kankaanpää                        TuUL                 7,97 ( 0,210) 


Erä 1                


  1. Jasmin Showlah                          HIFK                 7,61Q( 0,176) 

  2. Henriikka Parpala                       KokkVei              7,64Q( 0,214) 

  3. Hanna Wiss                              IFÅland              7,67 ( 0,144) 

  4. Jenni Jokinen                           NakkVire             7,68 ( 0,242) 

  5. Anni Siirtola                           HKV                  7,87 ( 0,176) 

  6. Iiris PeterzÈns                         EspTa                7,97 ( 0,200) 


Erä 2                


  1. Milja Thureson                          TurTo                7,54Q( 0,163) 

  2. Lotta Kemppinen                         HIFK                 7,55Q( 0,173) PB

  3. Emma Suhonen                            EspTa                7,64q( 0,110) 

  4. Minna Laukka                            JyväskKU             7,67 ( 0,156) SB

  5. Hertta Heikkinen                        JoensKa              7,69 ( 0,223) 

  6. Olivia Ben Khalifa                      TampPy               7,87 ( 0,174) 

  7. Sofia Kankaanpää                        TuUL                 7,97 ( 0,210) 


Erä 3                


  1. Anniina Kortetmaa                       KannU                7,48Q( 0,169) 

  2. Hanna-Maari Latvala                     JyväskKU             7,60Q( 0,158) 

  3. Maria Räsänen                           LapinlVe             7,66q( 0,169) 

  4. Annika Haverinen                        KajKi                7,74 ( 0,151) 

  5. Saara Keskitalo                         EspTa                7,75 ( 0,161) PB

  6. Milla Heiskanen                         IisVi                7,88 ( 0,169) 

  7. Kerttu Latvala                          KeskiUYU             7,97 ( 0,165) 


N 400 m


  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               54,76  

  2. Jonna Berghem                           HangöIK             55,31  

  3. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            56,24  

  4. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              56,67  

  5. Jeanine NygÂrd                          IFDrott             56,85  

  6. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 57,30  

  7. Noora Toivo                             ToijVau             57,43  

  8. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF              57,87  

  9. Wilma Lassfolk                          IFKraft             57,90  

 10. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU            58,16  

 11. Charlotta B¸tzow                        HKV                 58,25  

 12. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU            58,56  

 13. Jemina Forss                            TampPy              58,66  

 14. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             58,67  

 15. Annika Hannola                          HKV                 58,91  

 16. Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU              59,04  

 17. Liisa Sätilä                            EspTa               59,28  

 18. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              59,41  

 19. Ilona Pulkkinen                         TurWei            1.00,21  

 20. Beda Eronen                             HKV               1.00,31  

 21. Marika Aarnio                           TurWei            1.00,41  

 22. Pinja Hirvilahti                        JyväskKU          1.00,43  

 23. Katariina Liipo                         EsboIF            1.00,59  

 24. Ella Kumpulainen                        SavonlRie         1.00,69  

 25. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV               1.00,81  


Erä 1                


  1. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF              57,87  

  2. Veera Perälä                            SeinäjSU            58,16  


Erä 2                


  1. Jeanine NygÂrd                          IFDrott             56,85  PB

  2. Kiia Keinonen                           TampPy              59,41  

  3. Ilona Pulkkinen                         TurWei            1.00,21  


Erä 3                


  1. Jemina Forss                            TampPy              58,66  

  2. Annika Hannola                          HKV                 58,91  PB

  3. Marika Aarnio                           TurWei            1.00,41  

  4. Emmi Keinänen                           HKV               1.00,81  


Erä 4                


  1. Mikaela Levo                            IkaalU              59,04  PB

  2. Beda Eronen                             HKV               1.00,31  

  3. Pinja Hirvilahti                        JyväskKU          1.00,43  

  4. Ella Kumpulainen                        SavonlRie         1.00,69  


Erä 5                


  1. Wilma Lassfolk                          IFKraft             57,90  

  2. Charlotta B¸tzow                        HKV                 58,25  PB

  3. Liisa Sätilä                            EspTa               59,28  PB

  4. Katariina Liipo                         EsboIF            1.00,59  


Erä 6                


  1. Aino Pulkkinen                          ÄänekU              56,67  

  2. Noora Toivo                             ToijVau             57,43  SB

  3. Heini Ikonen                            JyväskKU            58,56  PB

  4. Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFyren             58,67  


Erä 7                


  1. Hilla Uusimäki                          KU-58               54,76  PB

  2. Jonna Berghem                           HangöIK             55,31  

  3. Emma Koistinen                          JyväskKU            56,24  

  4. Kira Kruuti                             HKV                 57,30  


N 1500 m



  1. Karin Storbacka                         IKFalken          4.23,69  PB

  2. Zenitha Eriksson                        IKFalken          4.28,01  PB

  3. Heidi Eriksson                          IKFalken          4.28,44  

  4. Henni Tofferi                           ViipU             4.29,43  PB

  5. Camilla Richardsson                     VasaIS            4.29,67  

  6. Ilona Välimäki                          UudKK             4.38,59  PB

  7. Emma Katajalaakso                       KannU             4.51,93  


      Väliajat:

           400    1.09,21 Karin Storbacka               

           800    2.20,83 Karin Storbacka               

          1200    3.31,45 Karin Storbacka               



N 3000 m kävely



  1. Elisa Neuvonen                          LappUM           13.42,46  PB

  2. Tiia Kuikka                             LappUM           14.27,75  PB

  3. Sini Jussila                            VihdVie          15.00,83  


      Väliajat:

          1000    4.28,75 Elisa Neuvonen                

          2000    9.06,08 Elisa Neuvonen                



N Seiväs


  1. Saga Andersson                          EsboIF                423  PB

         330 350 370 385 395 400 405 410 415 420 423 431

           -   -   -   O  XO   O   O  XO   O X--   O XXX

  2. Elina Lampela                           OulPy                 410  SB

         330 350 370 385 395 400 405 410 415 420

           -   -   -   O   O  XO   -   O X--  XX

  3. Alina Strömberg                         LarsmoIF              400  SB

         330 350 370 385 395 400 405

           -   -   O   O XXO XXO XXX

  4. Henriikka Könönen                       KuivAu                395  SB

         330 350 370 385 395 400 405

           -   -   O  XO  XO   - XXX

  5. Minttu Koskiaho                         KarijTa               385  PB

         330 350 370 385 395

           O   O XXO   O XXX

  6. Pinja Koivumäki                         LauttLu               370  PB

         330 350 370 385

           O   O  XO XXX

  7. Elina Peltola                           LappUM                350  SB

         330 350 370

           O XXO XXX

  8. Anni Halko                              JyväskKU              330  

         330 350

           O XXX

  8. Sofie Westerlund                        IFDrott               330  

         330 350

           O XXX

 10. Venla Peltola                           LappUM                330  SB

         330 350

          XO XXX

     Ellinor Kronholm                        IFFemman               NH  

         330

         XXX

     Maria Kytölä                            HyvsU                  NH  

         330 350

           - XXX


N Pituus


  1. Kristiina Mäkelä                        OrimJy               6,19      PB              

          5,73  6,10  6,19     -     -     -

                                            

  2. Anne-Mari Lehtiö                        KU-58                6,06      SB              

          5,73  6,06  5,87     X     X  5,81

                                            

  3. Kristiina Vuorvirta                     EspTa                6,03      PB              

          5,91  5,93  6,03     X     X  6,02

                                            

  4. Kira Kytölä                             EsboIF               5,98      PB              

          5,93  5,76     X  5,82  5,98  5,80

                                            

  5. Jessica Kähärä                          MikkKV               5,91      PB              

             X  5,91  5,69  5,69     X  5,51

                                            

  6. Katja Kangas                            PohjKoi              5,87      PB              

          5,67  5,66  5,87  5,72     X     X

                                            

  7. Miia Kurppa                             ViipU                5,86      SB              

          5,75  5,73  5,86  5,57  5,77     X

                                            

  8. Sara Vorselman                          HKV                  5,58                    

          5,58  5,53  5,45     X  3,95  4,47

                                            

  9. Jessica Rautelin                        EsboIF               5,55      PB              

             X  5,55     X

                          

 10. Taika Koilahti                          TurWei               5,53                    

          5,53  5,40  4,62

                          

 11. Saga Kivekäs                            EspTa                5,49                    

          5,34  5,49  5,26

                          

 12. Ada Koistinen                           JyväskKU             5,47                    

          5,47     X  5,40

                          

 13. Sini Toivola                            JyväskKU             5,30                    

          5,24  5,30  5,29

                          

     Jaana Sieviläinen                       JoensKa                NM                    

             X     -     -

                          


T15 60 m



  1. Alisa Virtanen                          JyväskKU             8,26 ( 0,140) PB

  2. Alisa Seilonen                          JyväskKU             8,31 ( 0,157) PB

  3. Ada Zitting                             JyväskKU             8,46 ( 0,602) 

  4. Vilma Lehtoranta                        JyväskKU             8,58 ( 0,233) 

  5. Heidi Salminen                          JyväskKU             8,59 ( 0,163) PB

  6. Lilli Kärkkäinen                        JyväskKU             8,63 ( 0,309) PB

  7. Netta Leppänen                          JyväskKU             8,64 ( 0,631) 

  8. Gea Zitting                             JyväskKU             8,74 ( 0,200) PB