Hipposhallit osa 2, Jyväskylä

4.2.2017

 Hipposhallit, osa 2
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
04.02.2017


M 60m

1)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,72              

2)   Markus Skyttä                    KouvU                     6,78              

3)   Samuli Samuelsson                IkaalU                    6,81              

4)   Ville Myllymäki                  KanksLei                  6,82              

5)   Otto Ahlfors                     IkaalU                    6,86              

6)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    6,94              

7)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     6,98              

8)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,00              

9)   Juho Kaihlajärvi                 JyväskKU                  7,06              

10)  Jonathan Brace                   EsboIF                    7,07              

11)  Julius Toivola                   JyväskKU                  7,13              

12)  Samuli Paalanen                  LahdA                     7,15              

13)  Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    7,36              

14)  Ville Hyttinen                   KuopRei                   7,37              

15)  Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  7,49              

16)  Mikko Koli                       JyväskKU                  7,54              

17)  Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     7,58              


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,00              

2)   Julius Toivola                   JyväskKU                  7,13              

3)   Samuli Paalanen                  LahdA                     7,15              

4)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    7,36              

5)   Ville Hyttinen                   KuopRei                   7,37              

6)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  7,49              

7)   Mikko Koli                       JyväskKU                  7,54              

8)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     7,58              


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,72              

2)   Markus Skyttä                    KouvU                     6,78              

3)   Samuli Samuelsson                IkaalU                    6,81              

4)   Ville Myllymäki                  KanksLei                  6,82              

5)   Otto Ahlfors                     IkaalU                    6,86              

6)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    6,94              

7)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     6,98              

8)   Juho Kaihlajärvi                 JyväskKU                  7,06              

9)   Jonathan Brace                   EsboIF                    7,07              



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   6,75q             

2)   Samuli Samuelsson                IkaalU                    6,84q             

3)   Markus Skyttä                    KouvU                     6,84q             

4)   Ville Myllymäki                  KanksLei                  6,85q             

5)   Otto Ahlfors                     IkaalU                    6,88q             

6)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     7,00q             

7)   Jonathan Brace                   EsboIF                    7,08q             

8)   Juho Kaihlajärvi                 JyväskKU                  7,11q             

9)   Samuli Paalanen                  LahdA                     7,17q             


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Viljami Kaasalainen              MikkKV                    7,03q             

2)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 7,13q             

3)   Julius Toivola                   JyväskKU                  7,15q             

4)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  7,19q             

5)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    7,38q             

6)   Ville Hyttinen                   KuopRei                   7,38q             

7)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  7,45q             

8)   Mikko Koli                       JyväskKU                  7,58q             

9)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     7,60q             



N 60m

1)   Maria Räsänen                    LapinlVe                  7,56              

2)   Milja Thureson                   TurTo                     7,56              

3)   Jasmin Showlah                   HIFK                      7,58              

4)   Hanna-Maari Latvala              JyväskKU                  7,59              

5)   Henriikka Parpala                KokkVei                   7,61              

6)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     7,67              

7)   Sara Francis                     KiuruvU                   7,68              

8)   Jenni Jokinen                    NakkVire                  7,72              

8)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  7,72              

10)  Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     7,84              

11)  Jonna Alkula                     SeinäjSU                  7,91              

12)  Sanna Pihkala                    TampPy                    8,12              

13)  Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    8,16              

14)  Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  8,17              

15)  Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    8,87              

     Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Valeria Ermakova                 JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Anniina Kortetmaa                KannU                     DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Jenni Jokinen                    NakkVire                  7,72              

2)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     7,84              

3)   Jonna Alkula                     SeinäjSU                  7,91              

4)   Sanna Pihkala                    TampPy                    8,12              

5)   Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    8,16              

6)   Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  8,17              

7)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    8,87              

     Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Valeria Ermakova                 JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Maria Räsänen                    LapinlVe                  7,56              

2)   Milja Thureson                   TurTo                     7,56              

3)   Jasmin Showlah                   HIFK                      7,58              

4)   Hanna-Maari Latvala              JyväskKU                  7,59              

5)   Henriikka Parpala                KokkVei                   7,61              

6)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     7,67              

7)   Sara Francis                     KiuruvU                   7,68              

8)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  7,72              

     Anniina Kortetmaa                KannU                     DNS               



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Anniina Kortetmaa                KannU                     7,41q             

2)   Maria Räsänen                    LapinlVe                  7,58q             

3)   Jasmin Showlah                   HIFK                      7,63q             

4)   Hanna-Maari Latvala              JyväskKU                  7,63q             

4)   Henriikka Parpala                KokkVei                   7,63q             

6)   Milja Thureson                   TurTo                     7,63q             

7)   Sara Francis                     KiuruvU                   7,68q             

8)   Jenni Jokinen                    NakkVire                  7,79q             


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    7,71q             

2)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  7,72q             

3)   Annika Haverinen                 KajKi                     7,76q             

4)   Milla Heiskanen                  IisVi                     7,84q             

5)   Jonna Alkula                     SeinäjSU                  7,89q             

6)   Sini Toivola                     JyväskKU                  8,18q             


Alkuerät erä 3

1)   Titta Mehtänen                   TampPy                    8,13q             

2)   Sanna Pihkala                    TampPy                    8,23q             

3)   Valeria Ermakova                 JyväskKU                  8,63q             

4)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    8,85q             

5)   Janina Jaatinen                  JyväskKU                  8,98              

6)   Susanna Leipälä                  HaapajKi                  9,59              



M 200m

1)   Roope Saarinen                   EsboIF                    21,34             

2)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   21,35             

3)   Samuli Samuelsson                IkaalU                    21,47             

4)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      22,12             

5)   Juho Kaihlajärvi                 JyväskKU                  22,22             

6)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     22,50             

7)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    23,36             

8)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     23,81             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Henri Mutanen                    TampPy                    23,36             

2)   Antti Raskinen                   KouvU                     23,81             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Juho Kaihlajärvi                 JyväskKU                  22,22             

2)   Heikki Nieminen                  JanJa                     22,50             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Eetu Rantala                     PudasjU                   21,35             

2)   Aleksi Tuononen                  ÄhtU                      22,12             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Roope Saarinen                   EsboIF                    21,34             

2)   Samuli Samuelsson                IkaalU                    21,47             



N 200m

1)   Jonna Berghem                    HangöIK                   24,25             

2)   Milja Thureson                   TurTo                     24,81             

3)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    24,85             

4)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  24,97             

5)   Essi Väänänen                    KuopRei                   26,22             

6)   Jonna Alkula                     SeinäjSU                  26,53             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Milja Thureson                   TurTo                     24,81             

2)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  24,97             

3)   Jonna Alkula                     SeinäjSU                  26,53             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jonna Berghem                    HangöIK                   24,25             

2)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    24,85             

3)   Essi Väänänen                    KuopRei                   26,22             



M 400m

1)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  49,85             

2)   Erik Back                        HIFK                      50,01             

3)   Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   50,28             

4)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    50,35             

5)   Kalle Raitala                    KoskKai                   51,62             

6)   Kaapo Kangas                     JyväskKU                  52,68             

7)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  52,83             

8)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  53,47             

9)   Aki Ruotsalainen                 LappUM                    53,64             

10)  Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  54,16             

11)  Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 59,30             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    50,35             

2)   Kaapo Kangas                     JyväskKU                  52,68             

3)   Aki Ruotsalainen                 LappUM                    53,64             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Kalle Raitala                    KoskKai                   51,62             

2)   Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  52,83             

3)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  54,16             

4)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 59,30             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  49,85             

2)   Erik Back                        HIFK                      50,01             

3)   Juho Pirskanen                   KuopRei                   50,28             

4)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  53,47             



N 400m

1)   Viivi Lehikoinen                 HIFK                      55,30             

2)   Hilla Uusimäki                   KU-58                     55,67             

3)   Emma Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  56,73             

4)   Eveliina Määttänen               KeskiUYU                  57,23             

5)   Noora Toivo                      ToijVau                   58,50             

6)   Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  58,61             

7)   Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 59,94             

8)   Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    1.01,24           

9)   Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    1.02,75           

10)  Jenna Pohjonen                   JanJa                     1.03,31           

11)  Jenni Peräinen                   TampPy                    1.07,83           

12)  Pauliina Mäkinen                 TampPy                    1.08,39           

     Jeanine NygÂrd                   IFDrott                   DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  58,61             

2)   Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 59,94             

3)   Jenni Peräinen                   TampPy                    1.07,83           

4)   Pauliina Mäkinen                 TampPy                    1.08,39           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Viivi Lehikoinen                 HIFK                      55,30             

2)   Noora Toivo                      ToijVau                   58,50             

3)   Eevi Siniketo                    TampPy                    1.02,75           


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Emma Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  56,73             

2)   Essi Syrjälä                     TampPy                    1.01,24           

     Jeanine NygÂrd                   IFDrott                   DNF               


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Hilla Uusimäki                   KU-58                     55,67             

2)   Eveliina Määttänen               KeskiUYU                  57,23             

3)   Jenna Pohjonen                   JanJa                     1.03,31           



M 1500m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Samu Mikkonen                    KuopRei                   3.51,04           

2)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  3.53,96           

3)   Otto Loukkalahti                 IFRaseb                   4.12,33           

4)   Konsta Vilkman                   JyväskKU                  4.26,34           

5)   Samuel Auvinen                   JoensKa                   4.33,64           

6)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  4.34,73           

7)   Lasse Minkkinen                  IFRaseb                   4.35,62           

8)   Kristian Isaksson                JyväskKU                  4.53,36           

9)   Samu Nerg                        JyväskKU                  5.03,43                                                 



N 1500m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saija Seppä                      SuolU                     4.41,45           

2)   Emma Katajalaakso                KannU                     4.45,83           

3)   Jemina Forss                     TampPy                    4.48,58           

4)   Lycke Karlsson                   VasaIS                    4.49,04           

5)   Roosa Lahtinen                   TampPy                    4.50,14           

6)   Rita Karjalainen                 ParikkU                   4.52,33           

7)   Roosa Hämäläinen                 KälvTa                    4.52,73           

8)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  4.57,02           

9)   Jutta Moilanen                   JoensKa                   4.58,84           

     Linnea Harala                    SomE                                        



M 60m aidat 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,96              

2)   Samuel Rautapalo                 HKV                       8,24              

3)   Valtteri Kalliokulju             LiedPa                    8,25              

4)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  8,30              

5)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,36              

6)   Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola          LauttLu                   8,51              

7)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  8,92              

8)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,99              

9)   Perttu Noponen                   MikkKV                    9,00 



M 60m aidat 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,91              

2)   Samuel Rautapalo                 HKV                       8,20              

3)   Valtteri Kalliokulju             LiedPa                    8,24              

4)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  8,26              

5)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,28              

6)   Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola          LauttLu                   8,50              

7)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  8,95              

     Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    DNS                



N 60m aidat 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lotta Harala                     TampPy                    8,28              

2)   Reetta Hurske                    TampPy                    8,33              

3)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahdA                     8,62              

4)   Erika Nevanperä                  KalajJu                   8,71              

5)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  8,80              

6)   Sanna Pihkala                    TampPy                    9,48              



N 60m aidat 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lotta Harala                     TampPy                    8,23              

2)   Reetta Hurske                    TampPy                    8,26              

3)   Viivi Avikainen                  LahdA                     8,51              

4)   Erika Nevanperä                  KalajJu                   8,64              

5)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  8,68              

6)   Sanna Pihkala                    TampPy                    9,36              



N Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Laura Rautanen                   VilppVei                  180               

     160    164    168    171    174    177    180    183    

     -      -      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Viivi Voutilainen                TuUL                      177               

     160    164    168    171    174    177    180    

     -      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Eleriin Haas                     KristU                    177               

     160    164    168    171    174    177    180    

     -      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


4)   Saara Sinervo                    SalVil                    177               

     160    164    168    171    174    177    180    

     xo     o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    


5)   Gabriela Kosonen                 TampPy                    168               

     160    164    168    171    

     o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Elin Pajunen                     IF≈sar                    168               

     160    164    168    171    

     -      -      xo     xxx    




M Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Urho Kujanpää                    TampPy                    535               

     387    397    407    457    467    477    487    495    503    511    517    523    529    535    540    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      -      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


2)   Niko Koskinen                    JanJa                     517               

     387    397    407    457    467    477    487    495    503    511    517    523    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      -      o      xxx    


3)   Tuomas Outinen                   LappUM                    487               

     387    397    407    457    467    477    487    495    

     -      -      -      o      -      xo     xxo    xxx    


4)   Joonas Mikkanen                  LahdA                     477               

     387    397    407    457    467    477    487    495    

     -      -      -      -      xx-    --o    x--    -xx    


5)   Joonas Jokivartio                JyväskKU                  477               

     387    397    407    457    467    477    487    

     -      -      -      -      o      xxo    xxx    


6)   Petri Laitinen                   KangasnKa                 387               

     387    397    407    

     o      -      xxx    


     Pietari Outinen                  LappUM                    NH                

     387    397    407    

     -      -      xxx    




M Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Roni Ollikainen                  HKV                       7,65              

     7,18   x      7,54   7,38   7,65   7,59   

                                               


2)   Henri Väyrynen                   KajKi                     7,62              

     x      7,41   x      7,44   7,62   x      

                                               


3)   Joona Kokkola                    ValtVa                    7,53              

     x      7,31   7,50   x      x      7,53   

                                               


4)   Eemeli Salomäki                  SomE                      7,20              

     6,93   7,20   7,07   -      -      -      

                                               


5)   Janne Etelämäki                  KuortKu                   7,08              

     6,96   6,91   6,90   7,02   x      7,08   

                                               


6)   Ville Hakomäki                   YlihJu                    6,82              

     6,40   6,63   x      6,52   6,69   6,82   

                                               


7)   Tuomas Rouvali                   JyväskKU                  6,78              

     x      6,76   x      5,09   6,78   x      

                                   



N Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elina Torro                      LappUM                    12,99             

     12,99  x      12,89  -      12,67  x      

                                               


2)   Johanna Hokkanen                 KangasnKa                 12,01             

     12,01  x      11,72  11,79  x      x      

                                               


3)   Sini Sanaslahti                  KaipVi                    11,92             

     x      11,70  x      x      11,92  11,90  

                                               


4)   Anna Pajunen                     IF≈sar                    11,92             

     x      11,80  11,63  11,62  11,87  11,92  

                                               


     Liisa Naskali                    NokU                      NM                

     x      x      x      -      -      -      

                                               




M Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Matti Kahilainen                 PihtipTui                 15,56             

     14,94  15,56  x      14,85  15,10  x      


2)   Mikko Stenström                  PetäjävPe                 14,15             

     x      13,52  14,08  13,74  14,11  14,15  


3)   Tomi Nissinen                    MuurY                     13,89             

     13,89  x      13,40  x      x      x      




N Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Maarit Iso-Jaakkola              PunkalKu                  11,78             

     x      11,78  11,04  x      11,34  x      


2)   Mari Kahilainen                  PihtipTui                 11,16             

     10,25  x      11,16  11,10  10,93  10,90  




P9 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  6,90              

2)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  7,17              

3)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  7,58              

4)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     7,68              

5)   Emil Nyyssönen                   JyväskKU                  8,18              

6)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   8,24              



T9 40m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    7,10              

2)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    7,36              

3)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  7,46              

3)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    7,46              

5)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  7,61              

6)   Aino Kinnunen                    SuolU                     7,77              

7)   Aada Arpiainen                   ÄänekU                    8,15              

7)   Erika Salonen                    VehmU                     8,15              

9)   Isla Kuosmanen                   SuolU                     9,14              



P9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     4.18,06           

2)   Emil Nyyssönen                   JyväskKU                  4.54,19                        



T9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    4.14,93           

2)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     4.26,72           

3)   Eeva Alonen                      JyväskKU                  4.28,25           

4)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  4.40,69           

5)   Aino Kinnunen                    SuolU                     4.54,40           

              



P11 60m

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  9,38              

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   9,58              

3)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  10,08             

4)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  10,11             

5)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     10,16             

6)   Samuli Saarinen                  UurU                      10,37             

6)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  10,37             

8)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,40             

9)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     10,42             

10)  Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  10,43             

     Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  9,38              

2)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   9,58              

3)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  10,08             

4)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  10,11             

5)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     10,16             

6)   Samuli Saarinen                  UurU                      10,37             

7)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   10,40             

8)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     10,42             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Paavo Heinisuo                   JyväskKU                  10,37             

2)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  10,43             

     Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



T11 60m

1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     9,23              

2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     9,32              

3)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,41              

4)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,47              

5)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,50              

6)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  9,68              

7)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,71              

8)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  9,78              

9)   Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  9,86              

10)  Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  10,00             

11)  Heta Kuntsi                      JyväskKU                  10,04             

12)  Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     10,09             

13)  Fiona Flink                      JoutsPo                   10,11             

14)  Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  10,12             

15)  Mia Hurskanen                    LaukU                     10,13             

16)  Mimmi Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  10,24             

17)  Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  10,41             

18)  Emma Korpikallio                 MikkKV                    10,53             

19)  Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  10,67             

20)  Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    10,70             

21)  Julia Kiminkinen                 PylkönmY                  10,72             

22)  Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  10,78             

23)  Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  10,98             

     Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  DNS               

     Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  10,12             

2)   Mia Hurskanen                    LaukU                     10,13             

3)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  10,41             

4)   Emma Korpikallio                 MikkKV                    10,53             

5)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    10,70             

6)   Julia Kiminkinen                 PylkönmY                  10,72             

7)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  10,78             

8)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  10,98             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  9,78              

2)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  10,00             

3)   Heta Kuntsi                      JyväskKU                  10,04             

4)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     10,09             

5)   Fiona Flink                      JoutsPo                   10,11             

6)   Mimmi Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  10,24             

7)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  10,67             

     Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     9,23              

2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     9,32              

3)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    9,41              

4)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,47              

5)   Veera Reponen                    JoutsPo                   9,50              

6)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  9,68              

7)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  9,71              

8)   Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  9,86              

     Monamaria Pyhältö                TampPy                    DNS               



P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.33,91           

2)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     3.42,38           

3)   Konsta Vuorela                   JyväskKU                  3.43,91           

4)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  3.53,04           

5)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     3.54,56           

6)   Mikko Turpeinen                  JyväskKU                  4.17,07                       



T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     3.31,98           

2)   Neela Ombati                     MikkKV                    3.36,96           

3)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  3.41,33           

4)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     3.42,45           

5)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     3.52,59           

6)   Emma Korpikallio                 MikkKV                    3.54,10           

7)   Elmiina Katajalaakso             KannU                     3.56,79           

8)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  3.59,66           

9)   Mimmi Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  4.14,07           

10)  Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    4.18,75           

11)  Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  4.38,52           

                                   



T11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  130               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    124    128    130    132    

     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xx     


2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  120               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    124    

     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  120               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    124    

     -      -      -      o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  115               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    

     -      -      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


5)   Emmi Savenius                    VehmU                     110               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    

     -      -      -      o      o      xxo    xxx    


6)   Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  105               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    

     -      -      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    105               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    

     -      o      o      o      o      xxx    


8)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  100               

     85     90     95     100    105    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


9)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    90                

     85     90     95     

     -      o      xxx                                       



P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Benedict Seppälä                 JoutsPo                   7,68              

     7,45   7,13   6,94   7,59   7,45   7,68   


2)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     6,99              

     6,50   6,51   6,99   6,36   6,99   6,87   


3)   Juho Hyppönen                    JyväskKU                  6,60              

     6,06   6,34   6,44   6,36   6,60   6,55   


4)   Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  6,44              

     5,91   6,32   6,35   6,38   x      6,44   


5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   5,68              

     5,45   4,88   5,60   5,28   4,81   5,68   


6)   Samuli Saarinen                  UurU                      5,32              

     4,19   4,62   4,86   4,62   4,99   5,32   


7)   Lauri Lakanen                    JyväskKU                  4,52              

     4,30   3,74   4,21   4,52   -      -      


     Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                                    

     Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                                    



P13 60m

1)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  8,67              

2)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  8,68              

3)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  8,74              

4)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  8,76              

5)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  8,79              

6)   Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    8,89              

7)   Elias Lundberg                   HankasHa                  9,00              

8)   Veikko Korpikallio               MikkKV                    9,01              

9)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  9,28              

10)  Aapo Takkinen                    JyväskKU                  9,43              

11)  Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  9,48              

12)  Nanthiphat Piamphrom             PylkönmY                  10,27             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  8,74              

2)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  9,28              

3)   Aapo Takkinen                    JyväskKU                  9,43              

4)   Nanthiphat Piamphrom             PylkönmY                  10,27             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  8,67              

2)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  8,68              

3)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  8,76              

4)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  8,79              

5)   Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    8,89              

6)   Elias Lundberg                   HankasHa                  9,00              

7)   Veikko Korpikallio               MikkKV                    9,01              

8)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  9,48              



T13 60m

1)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   8,45              

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,47              

3)   Sohvi Kenttälä                   VehmU                     8,63              

4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,67              

5)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  8,90              

6)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  8,93              

7)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 PylkönmY                  9,00              

8)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  9,06              

9)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,12              

10)  Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  9,15              

11)  Aure Kuosmanen                   SuolU                     9,25              

12)  Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     9,26              

13)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,44              

14)  Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     9,54              

15)  Emilia Malinen                   PylkönmY                  9,55              

16)  Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,65              

17)  Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  9,76              

18)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  9,84              

19)  Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  9,98              

20)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,98              

21)  Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,02             

22)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  10,04             

23)  Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     10,34             

24)  Wilma Korpela                    KaustPV                   10,41             

25)  Tea Konttinen                    JyväskKU                  10,45             

26)  Tiia Merivirta                   LaukU                     10,59             

     Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                                    

     Anni Lukkarinen                  JyväskKU                                    

     Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  DNS               

     Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Aada Ombati                      MikkKV                    DNS               

     Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Wilma Korpela                    KaustPV                   10,41             

2)   Tea Konttinen                    JyväskKU                  10,45             

3)   Tiia Merivirta                   LaukU                     10,59             

     Anni Lukkarinen                  JyväskKU                                    

     Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                                    


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Emilia Malinen                   PylkönmY                  9,55              

2)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  9,84              

3)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  9,98              

4)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  9,98              

5)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    10,02             

6)   Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  10,04             

7)   Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     10,34             

     Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  DNS               

     Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  9,06              

2)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,12              

3)   Aure Kuosmanen                   SuolU                     9,25              

4)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  9,44              

5)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     9,54              

6)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   9,65              

7)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  9,76              

     Aada Ombati                      MikkKV                    DNS               

     Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   8,45              

2)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  8,47              

3)   Sohvi Kenttälä                   VehmU                     8,63              

4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  8,67              

5)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  8,90              

6)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  8,93              

7)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 PylkönmY                  9,00              

8)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  9,15              

9)   Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     9,26              



P13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Martti Majuri                    PuumVi                    3.07,47           

2)   Eemeli Katajalaakso              KannU                     3.07,59           

3)   Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    3.12,07           

4)   Veikko Korpikallio               MikkKV                    3.12,51           

5)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  3.24,97           

6)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  3.38,73           

7)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  3.43,99           

8)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  3.53,89           

                 



T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiia Paavola                     JyväskKU                  3.26,80           

2)   Riika Tirkkonen                  KuopRei                   3.28,52           

3)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 PylkönmY                  3.32,17           

4)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  3.36,44           

5)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  3.37,02           

6)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  3.48,68           

7)   Aure Kuosmanen                   SuolU                     3.53,39           

8)   Iida Pajunen                     JyväskKU                  3.53,43           

9)   Emilia Malinen                   PylkönmY                  3.55,48           

10)  Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     3.59,74           

11)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  4.03,79           

12)  Ellen Immonen                    JyväskKU                  4.04,59           

13)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  4.06,66           

14)  Inka Nahkala                     SuolU                     4.25,19           

15)  Vilja Liimatainen                SuolU                     4.31,25           

             



T13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  148               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    148    151    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  148               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    148    151    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


3)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  145               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    148    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   140               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    140               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    

     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    


6)   Emilia Salonen                   VehmU                     135               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135    140    

     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xxo    x      


7)   Vilja Liimatainen                SuolU                     125               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    

     -      -      -      -      xo     xo     o      xxx    


8)   Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  125               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    

     -      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    


9)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  120               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    

     -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


9)   Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     120               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    

     -      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


11)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  115               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    

     -      o      xo     o      o      xxx    


12)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  115               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    

     -      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    


13)  Wilma Korpela                    KaustPV                   115               

     95     100    105    110    115    120    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


14)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  110               

     95     100    105    110    115    

     -      -      o      o      xxx    


15)  Tea Konttinen                    JyväskKU                  105               

     95     100    105    110    

     -      o      xo     xxx    


16)  Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  100               

     95     100    105    

     -      o      xx                                       



P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     10,24             

     9,60   9,48   9,84   9,79   10,24  10,18  


2)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  8,18              

     x      7,43   8,02   7,95   8,18   8,03   


3)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  8,08              

     7,80   8,08   7,31   8,03   7,83   7,45   


4)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  8,05              

     7,78   7,99   7,83   7,80   7,68   8,05   


5)   Patrik Järvinen                  TampPy                    7,38              

     7,05   7,06   7,22   7,28   6,66   7,38   


6)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  7,30              

     7,11   6,59   6,72   7,30   5,89   6,87   


7)   Miska Saartoala                  JyväskKU                  6,98              

     6,52   6,98   6,32   x      x      x      


8)   Akseli Varsala                   JyväskKU                  6,41              

     6,18   6,36   5,72   6,19   5,75   6,41   


9)   Nanthiphat Piamphrom             PylkönmY                  5,94              

     x      5,94   5,10   -      -      -      


10)  Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  5,69              

     5,67   5,69   x      -      -      -      




P15 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  7,72              

2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,85              

3)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  7,89              

4)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  7,90              

5)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  7,92              

6)   Juho Koivisto                    JyväskKU                  8,70              



T15 60m

1)   Kiia Koivistoinen                IisVi                     8,13              

2)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  8,44              

3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 8,49              

4)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  8,52              

5)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  8,57              

6)   Johanna Kulmala                  PylkönmY                  8,60              

7)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  8,61              

8)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  8,68              

9)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  8,83              

10)  Viivi Korpela                    KaustPV                   8,94              

11)  Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  9,01              

12)  Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  9,18              

13)  Veera Jokinen                    KarstKi                   9,50              

14)  Vilma Räisänen                   JyväskKU                  9,58              

15)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  9,61                                                 


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  8,57              

2)   Viivi Korpela                    KaustPV                   8,94              

3)   Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  9,01              

4)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  9,18              

5)   Veera Jokinen                    KarstKi                   9,50              

6)   Vilma Räisänen                   JyväskKU                  9,58              

7)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  9,61              


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Kiia Koivistoinen                IisVi                     8,13              

2)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  8,44              

3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 8,49              

4)   Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  8,52              

5)   Johanna Kulmala                  PylkönmY                  8,60              

6)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  8,61              

7)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  8,68              

8)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  8,83                                                



P15 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  3.09,85           

2)   Aapo Harala                      KangU                     3.16,93           

3)   Tommi Ilomäki                    JyväskKU                  3.23,07           

4)   Onni Ikonen                      HankasHa                  3.33,28                                                  



T15 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  2.59,56           

2)   Lotta Tarvainen                  KuopRei                   3.15,63           

3)   Inka Metsämäki                   SeinäjSU                  3.27,52           

4)   Jenna Maukonen                   SuolU                     3.34,39           

5)   Venla Harala                     KangU                     3.35,19           

6)   Viivi Kortemäki                  SuolU                     3.46,50           

                                



T15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Isa Kannisto                     JyväskKU                  155               

     125    130    135    140    144    148    151    153    155    157    

     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Vilma Parviainen                 JyväskKU                  148               

     125    130    135    140    144    148    151    

     -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


3)   Venla Saari                      JyväskKU                  144               

     125    130    135    140    144    148    

     -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  144               

     125    130    135    140    144    148    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


4)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  144               

     125    130    135    140    144    148    

     -      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


6)   Johanna Nieminen                 JyväskKU                  140               

     125    130    135    140    144    

     -      o      o      xo     xxx    


7)   Maria Yijälä                     JyväskKU                  135               

     125    130    135    140    

     -      o      o      xxx    


7)   Viivi Korpela                    KaustPV                   135               

     125    130    135    140    

     -      o      o      xxx    


9)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  135               

     125    130    135    140    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


10)  Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  130               

     125    130    135    

     o      o      xxx                                      



P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Toni Haapapuro                   PihtipTui                 10,64             

     10,29  10,09  10,59  10,64  x      x      


2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  10,03             

     10,03  9,18   9,80   9,53   9,86   9,53   


3)   Miika Huikko                     JyväskKU                  9,53              

     9,47   9,47   9,53   8,95   8,99   9,28   


4)   Lauri Hirvelä                    JämsI                     9,46              

     9,08   9,46   9,27   9,41   9,27   9,11   


5)   Joona Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 9,15              

     8,81   9,15   9,14   x      x      8,99   


6)   Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä             JyväskKU                  8,69              

     8,69   8,18   8,39   7,99   7,55   8,30   




M17 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  7,28              

2)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  7,39              

3)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  7,40              

4)   Juuso Junnila                    JanJa                     7,49              

5)   Veikka Mikkonen                  SavonlRie                 7,70              

6)   Oskari Marjakoski                KaipVi                    7,88              



N17 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  8,06              

2)   Jenna Pohjonen                   JanJa                     8,12              

3)   Neea Flyktman                    KaipVi                    8,16              

4)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 8,31              

5)   Anna Koivisto                    KaipVi                    8,90              

     Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 DNS               

     Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  DNS                          



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Neea Flyktman                    KaipVi                    8,14Q             

2)   Jenna Pohjonen                   JanJa                     8,21Q             

3)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 8,38Q             

4)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  8,60q             

     Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                                    


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  8,13Q             

2)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  8,19Q             

3)   Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  8,58Q             

4)   Anna Koivisto                    KaipVi                    8,78q             

5)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 8,80q             

                                



N17 800m


N17 / N19 800m

1)   Veera Mensonen                   MaanMa                    2.20,28           

2)   Aino Sikkinen                    TampPy                    2.20,44           

3)   Nea Nurmisto                     TampU                     2.22,12           

4)   Enni Katajalaakso                KannU                     2.24,25           

5)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  2.25,94           

6)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     2.26,12           

7)   Emma Hietaranta                  LappUM                    2.27,59           

8)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.27,60           

9)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.28,36           

10)  Jonna Tanskanen                  TampU                     2.29,16           

11)  Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  2.29,29           

12)  Emma Liikkanen                   LappUM                    2.40,33           

13)  Eerika Kasanen                   PuumVi                    2.43,14           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     2.26,12           

2)   Emma Hietaranta                  LappUM                    2.27,59           

3)   Jonna Tanskanen                  TampU                     2.29,16           

4)   Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  2.29,29           

5)   Emma Liikkanen                   LappUM                    2.40,33           

6)   Eerika Kasanen                   PuumVi                    2.43,14           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Veera Mensonen                   MaanMa                    2.20,28           

2)   Aino Sikkinen                    TampPy                    2.20,44           

3)   Nea Nurmisto                     TampU                     2.22,12           

4)   Enni Katajalaakso                KannU                     2.24,25           

5)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  2.25,94           

6)   Kiia Keinonen                    TampPy                    2.27,60           

7)   Ella Kainulainen                 SavonlRie                 2.28,36           



N17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    171               

     135    140    145    150    155    160    164    168    171    174    

     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Roosa Rissanen                   SavonlRie                 145               

     135    140    145    150    

     o      o      xo     xxx    




M17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Suutarinen                  ÄhtU                      397               

     253    273    285    307    317    327    397    407    417    

     -      -      -      -      -      -      o      -      xxx    


2)   Pyry Suutarinen                  ÄhtU                      307               

     253    263    273    285    307    317    327    

     -      -      -      -      xxo    -      xxx    


3)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    273               

     253    263    273    285    

     o      o      o      xxx    




M17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  6,61              

     x      6,14   x      x      6,61   6,46   

                                               


2)   Juuso Junnila                    JanJa                     6,15              

     4,00   5,98   6,13   6,15   6,11   5,98   

                                               


3)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  6,08              

     6,08   5,79   x      -      5,65   -      

                                               


4)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  5,85              

     5,71   5,58   5,74   x      x      5,85   

                                               


5)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  5,83              

     5,56   x      x      5,83   5,76   5,74   

                                               


6)   Oskari Marjakoski                KaipVi                    5,77              

     5,42   5,52   5,40   5,36   5,39   5,77   

                                               


7)   Lauri Koivisto                   KaipVi                    5,74              

     x      5,56   5,74   x      5,13   5,36   

                                               


8)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  5,35              

     x      5,29   5,35   5,30   x      x      

                                               


9)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  5,17              

     5,02   5,17   4,81   -      -      -      

                                               




N17 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    12,22             

     11,50  12,22  x      11,50  x      12,22  

                                               


2)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 11,43             

     11,43  11,29  11,32  11,14  11,05  x      

                                               


3)   Neea Käyhkö                      SavonlRie                 11,41             

     11,40  11,11  11,22  10,25  11,41  x      

                                               


4)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 10,88             

     10,23  10,56  10,69  10,53  10,88  

                                        


5)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,68             

     10,24  10,27  10,68  10,60  x      10,55  

                                               


6)   Ella Kokkinen                    KaipVi                    10,47             

     10,37  9,97   10,00  x      10,47  10,15  

                                               


7)   Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  10,32             

     9,69   9,43   10,32  9,89   10,04  10,00  

                                               


8)   Ina Pajunen                      IF≈sar                    10,07             

     x      9,90   10,07  9,78   9,73   x      

                                               


9)   Lilli Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  10,03             

     10,03  9,72   9,80   

                          


10)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  9,81              

     9,79   9,78   9,81   

                          


11)  Inka Vanninen                    TampPy                    9,53              

     x      8,74   9,53   

                          

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

     Anette Mehtälä                   JyväskKU                  9,46              

     8,83   9,46   9,42   

                          




M17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  12,99             

     12,55  12,93  x      11,92  12,99  12,55  


2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,72             

     x      11,24  11,72  x      x      11,08  


3)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,69              

     8,61   9,30   9,61   9,69   9,43   9,25   




M19 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  7,00              

2)   Valtteri Välläri                 JanJa                     7,28              

3)   Kaapo Kangas                     JyväskKU                  7,35              

4)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  7,45              

5)   Aleksi Heinänen                  ÄänekU                    8,20              



N19 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Essi Väänänen                    KuopRei                   7,99              

2)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 8,10              

3)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    8,12              

4)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    8,17              

5)   Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    8,20              

6)   Aliisa Rahikainen                MikkKV                    8,57              

7)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  8,78              

8)   Vilma Kivelä                     JyväskKU                  8,83 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella             

     Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  8,30                     



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  7,90Q             

2)   Essi Väänänen                    KuopRei                   8,00Q             

3)   Niina Piiroinen                  MikkKV                    8,17Q             

4)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  8,78q             

5)   Emma Kääriäinen                  JyväskKU                  9,04              


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 8,12Q             

2)   Ilona Luoma                      TampPy                    8,14Q             

3)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    8,19Q             

4)   Aliisa Rahikainen                MikkKV                    8,59q             

5)   Vilma Kivelä                     JyväskKU                  8,65q                                                



N19 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ella Junnila                     JanJa                     174               

     145    150    155    160    164    168    171    174    177    

     -      -      -      -      -      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Katri Mikkonen                   RaahVe                    164               

     145    150    155    160    164    168    

     -      -      -      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Minttu Rinne                     SaarijPu                  160               

     145    150    155    160    164    

     -      -      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Katri Katainen                   KeurKi                    150               

     145    150    155    

     xo     xxo    xxx    




M19 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Välläri                 JanJa                     6,94              

     6,94   x      6,92   x      6,93   6,77   

                                               


2)   Julius Toivola                   JyväskKU                  6,83              

     6,73   6,83   6,75   x      6,75   -      

                                               


3)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  6,82              

     6,72   5,86   6,69   6,56   x      6,82   

                                               




N19 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  12,09             

     11,72  11,68  11,44  12,08  11,89  12,09  

                                               


2)   Jonna Peritalo                   LapVi                     11,46             

     10,94  10,85  x      x      11,03  11,46  

                                               


3)   Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  11,43             

     x      11,19  x      11,20  11,02  11,43  

                                               


4)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  11,18             

     x      11,02  11,18  10,95  10,98  11,07  

                                               


5)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  11,12             

     10,89  x      11,05  10,89  11,12  x      

                                               


6)   Monika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  11,00             

     x      x      10,94  x      x      11,00  

                                               


7)   Saga Vanninen                    TampPy                    10,77             

     10,41  10,65  10,71  10,77  10,65  10,74  

                                               




M30+ 60m

1)   Jussi Mäkitervo (M30)            JyväskKU                  7,51              

2)   Mika Pylvänen (M40)              JyväskKU                  7,59              

3)   Mikko Perttinä (M35)             KuopRei                   7,79              

4)   Oskari Puhakka (M35)             JyväskKU                  7,93              

5)   Aki Kujanen (M45)                JyväskKU                  8,19              

6)   Tero Mäkäläinen (M35)            JyväskKU                  8,46              

7)   Ari Ruuti (M45)                  JyväskKU                  8,48              

8)   Juha Saarisilta (M35)            JyväskKU                  8,61              

9)   Esko Huttunen (M65)              LappUM                    8,92              

10)  Antero Jalkanen (M70)            JyväskKU                  9,51              

11)  Sami Mönkölä (M35)               JyväskKU                  10,36             

                                 


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Aki Kujanen (M45)                JyväskKU                  8,19              

2)   Tero Mäkäläinen (M35)            JyväskKU                  8,46              

3)   Ari Ruuti (M45)                  JyväskKU                  8,48              

4)   Esko Huttunen (M65)              LappUM                    8,92              

5)   Antero Jalkanen (M70)            JyväskKU                  9,51              

6)   Sami Mönkölä (M35)               JyväskKU                  10,36                                                    


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jussi Mäkitervo (M30)            JyväskKU                  7,51              

2)   Mika Pylvänen (M40)              JyväskKU                  7,59              

3)   Mikko Perttinä (M35)             KuopRei                   7,79              

4)   Oskari Puhakka (M35)             JyväskKU                  7,93              

5)   Juha Saarisilta (M35)            JyväskKU                  8,61                                                 



N30+ 60m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jaana Saarisilta (N35)           JyväskKU                  8,59              

2)   Miia Konttinen (N30)             JyväskKU                  8,86              

3)   Anette Mehtälä (N40)             JyväskKU                  9,09              

4)   Anne Yli-Olli (N40)              JyväskKU                  9,12              

5)   Leena Tenhu (N60)                JyväskKU                  9,55              

6)   Annika Savolainen (N55)          JyväskKU                  9,59              

7)   Terhi Kokkonen (N70)             JyväskKU                  10,24             

8)   Hanna-Mari Lahtinen (N45)        JyväskKU                  12,14             



M30+ 400m

1)   Petri Lauronen (M35)             JyväskKU                  56,14             

2)   Juha Saarisilta (M35)            JyväskKU                  1.01,16           

3)   Petteri Sahakangas (M50)         HKV                       1.01,42           

4)   Reijo Vauhkonen (M65)            MuurY                     1.01,87           

5)   Esko Huttunen (M65)              LappUM                    1.08,19           


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Reijo Vauhkonen (M65)            MuurY                     1.01,87           

2)   Esko Huttunen (M65)              LappUM                    1.08,19           


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Petri Lauronen (M35)             JyväskKU                  56,14             

2)   Juha Saarisilta (M35)            JyväskKU                  1.01,16           

3)   Petteri Sahakangas (M50)         HKV                       1.01,42           



N30+ 400m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heidi Haapasalo (N45)            Kunto-Pirkat              1.05,78           

2)   Laura Pietilä (N35)              JyväskKU                  1.13,05           



M30+ 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Harri Metsäranta (M35)           JyväskKU                  10.27,32          

2)   Jukka Eskelinen (M45)            VaajKuo                   10.37,29          

3)   Tero Mähönen (M45)               Hippoksen Maratonkerho    11.07,19          

4)   Mauno Vehviläinen (M60)          VaajKuo                   12.01,98          

5)   Seppo Veid (M55)                 VaajKuo                   12.13,27          

6)   Teuvo Kinnunen (M65)             VaajKuo                   12.44,00          

7)   Tarmo Kinnunen (M60)             SuolU                     13.47,89                                              



N30+ 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Heidi Haapasalo (N45)            Kunto-Pirkat              11.05,67          

2)   Mari Hyyppä (N45)                JyväskKU                  11.18,09          

3)   Tiina Alhonen (N35)              VaajKuo                   11.19,23          

4)   Niina Akg¸n (N35)                VaajKuo                   12.14,23          

5)   Hannele Kinnunen (N35)           SuolU                     12.41,96          

6)   Terttu Marttila (N70)            ToivRi                    17.24,12