Hipposhallit osa 1, Jyväskylä

28.1.2017

 Hipposhallit, osa 1
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
28.01.2017


M 200m

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  21,98             

2)   Eerikki Pekkola                  TampKT                    22,12             

3)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  22,17             

4)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  22,56             

5)   Valtteri Kalliokulju             LiedPa                    22,72             

6)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  22,95             

7)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    22,97             

8)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  23,33             

9)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  23,38             

10)  Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 23,41             

11)  Kaapo Kangas                     JyväskKU                  23,54             

12)  Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  23,67             

13)  Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  24,15             

14)  Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  24,22             

15)  Tatu Rundelin                    VarkKV                    24,28             

16)  Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  24,32             

17)  Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 25,57             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Kaapo Kangas                     JyväskKU                  23,54             

2)   Tatu Rundelin                    VarkKV                    24,28             

3)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  24,32             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Lauri Hassi                      OrivPo                    22,97             

2)   Joonas Rinne                     SaarijPu                  23,38             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  22,95             

2)   Erno Mehtonen                    SavonlRie                 23,41             

3)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  24,22             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Valtteri Kalliokulju             LiedPa                    22,72             

2)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  23,33             

3)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  24,15             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Eerikki Pekkola                  TampKT                    22,12             

2)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  22,56             

3)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  23,67             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  21,98             

2)   Petteri Monni                    JyväskKU                  22,17             

3)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 25,57             



N 200m

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    24,75             

2)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  25,05             

3)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  25,16             

4)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  25,97             

5)   Saara Keskitalo                  EspTa                     26,07             

6)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  26,23             

7)   Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  26,75             

8)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    26,84             

9)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  26,87             

10)  Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     27,06             

11)  Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 27,28             

12)  Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 27,65             

13)  Venla Oksanen                    SomE                      27,81             

14)  Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 28,03             

15)  Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 28,24             

16)  Saara Suonpää                    SomE                      28,50             

17)  Annika Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 28,68             

18)  Pinja Purola                     SomE                      28,95             

19)  Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  28,96             

20)  Valeria Ermakova                 JyväskKU                  29,20             

21)  Emma Kääriäinen                  JyväskKU                  30,02             

22)  Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    30,27             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 27,65             

2)   Pinja Purola                     SomE                      28,95             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Venla Oksanen                    SomE                      27,81             

2)   Petra-Sofia Laakso               SavonlRie                 28,03             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     27,06             

2)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 28,24             

3)   Valeria Ermakova                 JyväskKU                  29,20             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    26,84             

2)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  26,87             

3)   Emma Kääriäinen                  JyväskKU                  30,02             


Loppukilpailu erä 5

1)   Pinja Hirvilahti                 JyväskKU                  26,23             

2)   Siiri Rainio                     JyväskKU                  26,75             

3)   Laura Lundberg                   VarkKV                    30,27             


Loppukilpailu erä 6

1)   Saara Keskitalo                  EspTa                     26,07             

2)   Ella Kumpulainen                 SavonlRie                 27,28             

3)   Saara Suonpää                    SomE                      28,50             


Loppukilpailu erä 7

1)   Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                  25,16             

2)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  25,97             

3)   Annika Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 28,68             


Loppukilpailu erä 8

1)   Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                    24,75             

2)   Minna Laukka                     JyväskKU                  25,05             

3)   Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  28,96             



M 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Simon Haglund                    IKFalken                  1.55,99           

2)   Jussi Huuskonen                  JyväskKU                  1.57,39           

3)   Aleksi Kivelä                    LempKiYU                  2.02,41           

4)   Petri Lauronen                   JyväskKU                  2.06,59           

5)   Kaapo Kangas                     JyväskKU                  2.06,91           

6)   Alexi Ruokamo                    PosPy                     2.07,09           

7)   Lasse Minkkinen                  IFRaseb                   2.07,51           

8)   Tuomas Seppänen                  JyväskKU                  2.08,06           

9)   Petteri Sahakangas               HKV                       2.23,86           

     Miika Lehtinen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               



N 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saija Seppä                      SuolU                     2.12,07           

2)   Heini Ikonen                     JyväskKU                  2.17,89           

3)   Janina Jahkola                   JyväskKU                  2.24,20           

4)   Siiri Möller                     SuolU                     2.29,38           



M 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Matti Kärkkäinen                 JyväskKU                  9.04,10           

2)   Konsta Vilkman                   JyväskKU                  9.15,37           

3)   Antti Hyttinen                   VaajKuo                   9.17,28           

4)   Lassi Vaismaa                    JyväskKU                  10.12,93          

5)   Jari Marjomaa                    HKV                       11.52,47          

     Otto Loukkalahti                 IFRaseb                   DNF               



M 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,89              

2)   Valtteri Kalliokulju             LiedPa                    8,12              

3)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  8,27              

4)   Elmo Savola                      LappVei                   8,39              

5)   Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola          LauttLu                   8,40              

6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,62              

7)   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    8,64              

8)   Riku Rundelin                    VarkKV                    8,82              

9)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,98              


1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,89              

2)   Valtteri Kalliokulju             LiedPa                    8,12              

3)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  8,27              

4)   Elmo Savola                      LappVei                   8,39              

5)   Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola          LauttLu                   8,40              

6)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,62              

7)   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    8,64              

8)   Riku Rundelin                    VarkKV                    8,82              

9)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,98              



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Valtteri Kalliokulju             LiedPa                    8,13Q             

2)   Ilari Manninen                   JyväskKU                  8,15Q             

3)   Miska Sundberg                   JyväskKU                  8,48Q             

4)   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    8,59q             

5)   Riku Rundelin                    VarkKV                    8,78q             

6)   Eetu Kangas                      SeinäjSU                  8,81              


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Elmo Lakka                       JyväskKU                  7,96Q             

2)   Elmo Savola                      LappVei                   8,42Q             

3)   Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola          LauttLu                   8,52Q             

4)   Jesse Jokinen                    SysmSi                    8,63q             

5)   Perttu Noponen                   MikkKV                    8,88              

6)   Antti Tanhuamäki                 SavonlRie                 9,53              



N 60m aidat 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emma Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  8,52              

2)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  8,74              

3)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 9,04              

4)   Ellinoora Karvinen               SavonlRie                 9,08              

5)   Monika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  9,21              

6)   Sanna Pihkala                    TampPy                    9,59              

     Katriina Aalto                   ToijVau                   DNF               



N 60m aidat 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emma Koistinen                   JyväskKU                  8,56              

2)   Ida Aidanpää-Immonen             JyväskKU                  8,71              

3)   Noora Kauranen                   HämeenlTa                 9,01              

4)   Ellinoora Karvinen               SavonlRie                 9,21              

5)   Monika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                  9,25              

6)   Sanna Pihkala                    TampPy                    9,37              

7)   Katriina Aalto                   ToijVau                   9,79              



M Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jesse Huttunen                   SavitU                    207               

     190    194    198    201    204    207    209    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Aleksi Klemola                   UllKi                     201               

     190    194    198    201    204    

     xo     o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Arttu Mattila                    ÄänekU                    201               

     201    204    

     xo     xxx    


4)   Valtteri Välimäki                UudKK                     194               

     190    194    198    

     o      o      xxx    


5)   Elmo Savola                      LappVei                   194               

     180    185    190    194    198    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


6)   Valtteri Mattila                 ÄänekU                    194               

     190    194    198    

     xo     xo     xxx    


7)   Juuso Hassi                      OrivPo                    194               

     180    185    190    194    198    

     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    


8)   Otto Takala                      JoutsPo                   185               

     180    185    190    

     o      xo     xxx    


     Joli Koivu                       EsboIF                                      



N Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jatta Salmela                    VasaIS                    370               

     350    360    370    380    

     xo     o      xo     xxx    


2)   Anni Halko                       JyväskKU                  350               

     320    330    340    350    360    

     xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


3)   Susanna Seppänen                 JyväskKU                  320               

     310    320    330    

     xo     xxo    x-     




N Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Mäkinen                     JyväskKU                  6,12              

     5,88   5,88   5,99   6,07   6,03   6,12   

                                               


2)   Sini Sanaslahti                  KaipVi                    5,70              

     5,50   x      x      5,70   5,63   x      

                                               


3)   Riina Jormakka                   KaipVi                    5,41              

     5,14   5,39   5,31   5,41   5,37   5,00   

                                               


4)   Gabriela Kosonen                 TampPy                    5,15              

     5,07   5,15   x      4,94   5,09   x      

                                               


     Ada Koistinen                    JyväskKU                                    



M Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kristian Pulli                   KaipVi                    15,81             

     15,33  15,60  15,20  15,51  15,81  x      

                                               


2)   Matti Mäkitalo                   PaimU                     14,55             

     x      14,55  x      x      14,30  -      

                                               


3)   Mikko Rummukainen                RistU                     14,28             

     x      14,10  x      13,40  14,28  -      

                                               


4)   Joona Luotonen                   IFSibboV                  14,08             

     x      x      x      14,08  13,95  x      

                                               


     Niko Simola                      VammsVoi                  NM                

     x      x      x      x      x      x      

                                               


     Tomi Litendahl                   ViitVie                   NM                

     x      x      x      x      x      x      

                                               




N Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kaisa Kymäläinen                 OrivPo                    14,86             

     14,58  14,86  x      14,63  x      14,60  


2)   Miia Makkonen                    SysmSi                    10,90             

     9,91   10,71  10,90  x      x      x      


3)   Inka Sinivuori                   JyväskKU                  10,56             

     9,29   10,56  10,49  x      10,09  10,47  


4)   Annika Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 10,16             

     9,81   10,16  x      9,56   9,86   9,88   


     Monika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                                    



P11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Felix Kallio                     HKV                       131               

     110    114    118    122    125    128    131    133    

     o      xxo    o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


2)   Valentino Bertucci               NivU                      128               

     110    114    118    122    125    128    131    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      xo     xxx    


3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  125               

     105    110    114    118    122    125    128    

     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


4)   Eemil Saari                      JyväskKU                  118               

     90     95     100    105    110    114    118    122    

     o      o      o      xxo    o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Tuomas Sell                      JyväskKU                  105               

     100    105    110    

     o      o      xxx    


6)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  90                

     85     90     95     

     o      xo     xxx    




P11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valentino Bertucci               NivU                      8,68              

     8,47   7,93   8,68   8,48   

                                 


2)   Felix Kallio                     HKV                       8,23              

     7,79   8,23   8,07   7,85   

                                 


3)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,08              

     8,00   x      8,01   8,08   

                                 


4)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  5,70              

     5,70   5,46   5,37   x      

                                 


     Patrik Kinnunen                  SaarijPu                                    



T11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  8,92              

     8,66   8,92   8,68   8,62   

                                 


2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  8,79              

     8,79   8,56   8,60   8,67   

                                 


3)   Saana Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   8,42              

     8,40   8,28   8,15   8,42   

                                 


4)   Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    8,18              

     8,08   8,11   8,18   8,08   

                                 


5)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  7,78              

     7,78   7,75   7,64   7,78   

                                 


6)   Selma Möller                     SuolU                     7,29              

     7,26   7,06   6,94   7,29   

                                 


     Emmi Mäkinen                     VehmU                                       

     Heta Kuntsi                      JyväskKU                                    

     Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                                    



T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saana Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   7,96              

     7,44   7,96   7,75   7,65   


2)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     7,35              

     7,35   7,15   x      x      


3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  7,18              

     7,18   x      7,12   6,50   


4)   Ella Saalasti                    JyväskKU                  6,95              

     6,44   6,39   6,95   6,42   


5)   Erika Spoof                      JyväskKU                  6,93              

     6,50   5,69   6,66   6,93   


6)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  6,72              

     6,72   6,59   6,19   5,76   


7)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    5,77              

     5,53   5,28   5,77   5,73   


8)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  5,48              

     5,48   5,03   x      x      


9)   Aljona Karamzina                 JyväskKU                  5,46              

     5,46   4,77   5,27   4,79   


10)  Iida Koljonen                    KaipVi                    5,37              

     4,83   5,25   5,10   5,37   


11)  Venla Honkonen                   SuolU                     4,78              

     4,72   4,52   4,78   4,16   


     Emmi Mäkinen                     VehmU                                       

     Heta Kuntsi                      JyväskKU                                    



P13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  10,06             

2)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  10,32             

3)   Miska Kaistinen                  JyväskKU                  10,57             

4)   Aapo Takkinen                    JyväskKU                  11,77             

5)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  13,07             



T13 60m aidat

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  9,73              

2)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   10,14             

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  10,43             

4)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  10,57             

5)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  10,82             

6)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  10,85             

7)   Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  11,38             

8)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  11,39             

9)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 11,54             

10)  Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    12,00             

11)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  12,71             

12)  Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  13,09             

13)  Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   13,39             

14)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  14,08             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  11,38             

2)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  11,39             

3)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    12,00             

4)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  12,71             

5)   Enni Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  13,09             

6)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   13,39             

7)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  14,08             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  9,73              

2)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   10,14             

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  10,43             

4)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  10,57             

5)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  10,82             

6)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  10,85             

7)   Tytti Vilpakka                   VähänkVie                 11,54             



P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  143               

     130    135    140    143    146    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Aleks Norontaus                  SuolU                     140               

     130    135    140    143    

     o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  140               

     125    130    135    140    143    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Miska Kaistinen                  JyväskKU                  135               

     130    135    140    

     o      xo     xxx    


5)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  125               

     110    115    120    125    130    

     xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


6)   Aapo Takkinen                    JyväskKU                  120               

     110    115    120    125    

     o      o      o      xxx    


7)   Asriel Puolimatka                JyväskKU                  120               

     110    115    120    125    

     o      o      xo     xxx    




P13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  9,53              

     9,33   9,34   9,31   9,53   

                                 


2)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  9,42              

     9,17   9,42   8,82   -      

                                 


3)   Aleks Norontaus                  SuolU                     8,61              

     8,61   8,41   5,23   x      

                                 


4)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  8,39              

     8,10   8,39   8,26   8,37   

                                 


     Akusti Rinne                     JyväskKU                                    



T13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  10,25             

     9,44   10,03  10,25  9,68   

                                 


2)   Riina Palonen                    ViitVie                   9,45              

     9,10   9,45   9,21   8,79   

                                 


3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,38              

     x      x      9,20   9,38   

                                 


4)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  9,29              

     8,65   9,29   8,90   x      

                                 


5)   Mimmi Sihvonen                   JyväskKU                  9,28              

     8,97   x      9,09   9,28   

                                 


6)   Elli Huovinen                    JyväskKU                  9,11              

     8,69   9,11   8,67   8,94   

                                 


7)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  9,08              

     9,08   9,01   8,95   8,78   

                                 


8)   Jenni Kiminkinen                 PylkönmY                  8,85              

     8,56   8,76   8,85   x      

                                 


9)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    8,81              

     8,30   8,69   8,81   8,41   

                                 


10)  Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  8,47              

     8,32   8,47   8,46   x      

                                 


11)  Vilma Riutta                     JyväskKU                  8,18              

     8,11   8,18   8,06   8,03   

                                 


12)  Vilma Honkonen                   SuolU                     8,16              

     7,90   8,16   x      7,80   

                                 


13)  Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  7,76              

     7,75   7,64   7,76   7,69   

                                 


14)  Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   7,76              

     7,55   7,66   7,76   7,58   

                                 


15)  Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  7,60              

     7,56   7,28   7,26   7,60   

                                 


16)  Tea Konttinen                    JyväskKU                  7,38              

     7,14   7,21   7,27   7,38   

                                 


17)  Aada Helmi Mäkelä                JyväskKU                  7,18              

     7,13   6,91   7,18   6,79   

                                 


18)  Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  7,12              

     6,85   6,90   7,03   7,12   

                                 




T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Salla Koskimäki                  KaustPV                   11,98             

     11,38  11,98  11,42  11,45  


2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   8,86              

     8,86   8,44   x      8,43   


3)   Riina Palonen                    ViitVie                   8,49              

     8,49   8,07   8,23   x      


4)   Jenni Honkonen                   PylkönmY                  8,41              

     8,06   8,41   x      x      


5)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    7,95              

     7,02   7,14   7,68   7,95   


6)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  7,68              

     6,95   7,68   7,45   6,95   


7)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  7,52              

     7,52   7,25   7,38   7,42   


8)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  7,52              

     7,52   7,11   6,86   7,08   


9)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  7,44              

     7,44   7,40   x      7,37   


10)  Nea Laine                        PylkönmY                  6,18              

     6,18   5,85   5,58   6,16   


11)  Tea Konttinen                    JyväskKU                  6,02              

     5,13   6,02   5,28   x      




P15 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Ahola                      JyväskKU                  8,99              

2)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  9,05              

3)   Luukas Saari                     JyväskKU                  9,64              



T15 60m aidat

1)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     9,64              

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  9,68              

3)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  9,68              

4)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  9,88              

5)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  10,08             

6)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  11,11             

7)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  11,57             

8)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  12,05             

     Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    DNS               

     Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  DNF               

     Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  9,88              

2)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  11,11             

3)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  11,57             

4)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  12,05             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     9,64              

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  9,68              

3)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  9,68              

4)   Ada Zitting                      JyväskKU                  10,08             

     Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                    DNS               

     Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Vilma Lehtoranta                 JyväskKU                  DNF               



P15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eetu Ahonen                      JämsI                     150               

     140    145    150    155    

     o      o      o      xxx    




P15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

     Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                                    

     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  12,50             

     12,50  12,41  12,45  x      

                                 




T15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Milla Pirkkalainen               SavonlRie                 10,38             

     9,96   10,15  10,38  10,24  

                                 


2)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,38             

     x      10,11  9,85   10,38  

                                 


3)   Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  10,20             

     -      9,78   10,11  10,20  

                                 


4)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  9,31              

     9,26   9,31   9,14   8,93   

                                 


5)   Aada Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  9,22              

     9,20   9,22   x      8,78   

                                 


6)   Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  8,44              

     x      8,44   8,41   8,18   

                                 


7)   Maria Yijälä                     JyväskKU                  8,25              

     8,25   7,96   7,62   8,04   

                                 


     Heljä Halonen                    MikkKV                                      

     Katariina Saarelainen            JyväskKU                  10,89             

     10,89  10,78  10,89  10,67  

                                 


     Laura Sanden                     UrjU                                        

     Maryana Ishanova                 HämeenlTa                                   



T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eucabeth Kivikangas              AlajA                     12,29             

     11,72  12,29  x      x      


2)   Olivia Lähdesmäki                JyväskKU                  9,40              

     9,28   9,01   9,40   8,95   


3)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  9,36              

     8,78   9,33   9,13   9,36   


4)   Vera Vertanen                    JyväskKU                  9,13              

     8,41   9,11   8,75   9,13   


5)   Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  8,42              

     7,78   8,05   8,42   7,87   


6)   Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  7,63              

     7,52   7,63   7,48   7,57   


7)   Petra Koskinen                   JyväskKU                  7,44              

     7,07   7,44   x      6,23   


8)   Maria Yijälä                     JyväskKU                  7,35              

     7,35   7,19   6,46   7,25   


9)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  7,05              

     7,05   x      6,51   6,84   


10)  Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  5,22              

     4,31   4,26   4,25   5,22   


11)  Aada Sievänen                    JyväskKU                  5,10              

     5,05   5,06   5,10   5,08   


     Annika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                                    

     Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  6,78              

     6,48   6,78   6,36   x      


     Netta Leppänen                   JyväskKU                                    

     Saara Mynttinen                  JyväskKU                  11,08             

     x      11,08  x      x      




M17 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  38,22             

     Vilho Happonen                   JyväskKU                  DQ                



N17 300m

1)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    42,94             

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  44,87             

3)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  45,84             

4)   Aliisa Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 46,92             

5)   Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  47,23             

     Helmi Halonen                    MikkKV                    DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Aliisa Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 46,92             

2)   Sanna Kekki                      HankasHa                  47,23             

     Helmi Halonen                    MikkKV                    DQ                


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    42,94             

2)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  44,87             

3)   Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  45,84             



N17 1500m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  4.50,08           

2)   Salla Laukkanen                  LahdA                     4.55,01           

3)   Minna Läspä                      KaustPV                   5.25,09           

     Aada Miskala                     MikkKV                    DNS               



M17 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  8,15              

2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  8,27              

3)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  9,13              



N17 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    8,99              

2)   Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    9,08              

3)   Janika Pulkkinen                 SavonlRie                 9,16              

4)   Saara Keskitalo                  EspTa                     9,31              

5)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  9,49              

6)   Jasmin Juujärvi                  LempKiYU                  10,23             

7)   Anna Koivisto                    KaipVi                    10,85             

     Aliisa Luukkainen                SavonlRie                 DNF               



M17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saku Kolehmainen                 KaustPV                   153               

     145    150    153    156    

     o      o      xo     xxx    




N17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aino Suorsa                      OrivPo                    260               

     250    260    270    

     o      xo     xxx    


     Annika Ahonen                    JyväskKU                                    



N17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jessica Kähärä                   MikkKV                    5,72              

     x      x      5,54   x      x      5,72   

                                               


2)   Roosa Mähönen                    JyväskKU                  5,32              

     x      5,32   x      x      5,29   x      

                                               


3)   Wilhelmiina Harju                JyväskKU                  5,19              

     5,01   5,05   5,11   5,13   5,19   5,17   

                                               


4)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    5,06              

     x      4,91   5,00   5,00   5,06   x      

                                               


5)   Riikka Pitkänen                  SavonlRie                 4,99              

     4,92   4,92   4,95   x      4,99   4,99   

                                               


6)   Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  4,76              

     x      4,72   4,76   x      x      x      

                                               


7)   Emmi Pennanen                    JyväskKU                  4,72              

     4,45   4,61   4,72   x      4,43   -      

                                               


8)   Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  4,69              

     x      x      4,69   x      x      x      

                                               


9)   Helmi Halonen                    MikkKV                    4,65              

     4,45   4,65   3,77   

                          


10)  Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  4,61              

     4,61   x      x      

                          


11)  Aino Hovinen                     KaipVi                    4,53              

     4,46   4,53   4,48   

                          


12)  Anni Gustafsson                  JyväskKU                  4,40              

     x      4,40   4,39   

                          


13)  Tessa Moisio                     KaipVi                    4,38              

     4,38   4,35   4,24   

                          


14)  Anna Koivisto                    KaipVi                    4,28              

     4,28   4,22   x      

                          


15)  Henni-Riikka Korpijärvi          MikkKV                    4,22              

     x      3,95   4,22   

                          


     Siiri Salo                       JyväskKU                                    



M17 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Karvinen                    VammsVoi                  12,74             

     x      12,74  12,58  x      x      12,46  

                                               


2)   Otto Pulkkinen                   ImU                       12,49             

     12,32  12,39  12,36  12,24  12,27  12,49  

                                               


3)   Vili Valtonen                    ImU                       12,16             

     11,79  12,14  12,16  x      11,98  11,98  

                                               


4)   Kristian Peltola                 JyväskKU                  11,31             

     11,15  11,31  10,79  11,10  10,90  11,02  

                                               


5)   Saku Kolehmainen                 KaustPV                   9,90              

     9,82   9,66   9,81   9,90   -      -      

                                               


     Jonatan Kinnunen                 SaarijPu                                    

     Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                                    



N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olkkonen Maria                   HartVoi                   12,47             

     11,90  12,47  12,26  11,88  x      x      


2)   Pinja Piipari                    HartVoi                   11,22             

     10,68  x      x      11,04  11,22  x      


3)   Aada Mäkelä                      JyväskKU                  8,53              

     7,68   7,90   8,30   7,69   8,53   8,29   


     Vera Töppärä                     UrjU                                        



M19 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  37,73             

2)   Joni Ruokaismäki                 OrivPo                    38,44             

3)   Aleksi Heinänen                  ÄänekU                    45,58             



N19 1500m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Nurmisto                     TampU                     5.00,01           

2)   Jonna Tanskanen                  TampU                     5.05,91           

3)   Maarit Kuhmonen                  TampU                     5.12,02           



M19 3000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Samu Heikkonen                   LappUM                    9.09,28           

2)   Leevi Keronen                    LempKiYU                  9.14,45           



M19 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kaapo Kangas                     JyväskKU                  8,40              



N19 60m aidat


N19 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mari Joronen                     SimpU                     340               

     330    340    350    

     o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Milla Pohjola                    MultJy                    320               

     300    310    320    330    

     o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Emma Mäkelä                      MultJy                    290               

     290    300    

     xxo    xxx    


4)   Riikka Konttinen                 MultJy                    280               

     280    290    

     o      xxx    




N19 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miina Palonen                    ViitVie                   5,44              

     5,30   x      5,17   5,44   x      x      

                                               


2)   Oona Nieminen                    JyväskKU                  5,42              

     5,33   5,30   5,40   5,23   5,38   5,42   

                                               


3)   Katriina Aalto                   ToijVau                   5,16              

     x      x      4,98   4,96   5,05   5,16   

                                               


4)   Noora Lehtonen                   KaarUra                   5,13              

     x      4,90   5,11   4,88   5,09   5,13   

                                               


5)   Sari Virtanen                    ImU                       4,98              

     4,98   4,45   4,87   4,91   4,86   4,81   

                                               


6)   Iida Mäkelä                      SavonlRie                 4,88              

     4,66   4,72   4,82   4,65   4,88   4,72   

                                               


7)   Camilla Kyröläinen               JyväskKU                  4,82              

     4,82   x      4,78   x      4,69   4,63   

                                               


8)   Vilma Kivelä                     JyväskKU                  4,30              

     4,02   4,30   4,10   4,24   4,09   x      

                                               


     Aino Pulkkinen                   ÄänekU                                      



M19 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Julius Toivola                   JyväskKU                  14,18             

     x      x      14,18  x      x      -      

                                               


     Joska Tommola                    LahdA                                       



N19 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henna Sallinen                   SavonlRie                 13,68             

     13,63  13,68  13,55  13,67  x      x      


2)   Hilla Nieminen                   JyväskKU                  9,95              

     8,94   9,58   9,67   9,20   9,95   8,83   




M30+ 200m

1)   Petri Lauronen (M35)             JyväskKU                  24,87             

2)   Oskari Puhakka (M35)             JyväskKU                  24,95             

3)   Jussi Mäkitervo (M30)            JyväskKU                  25,30             

4)   Jussi Joukainen (M35)            JyväskKU                  25,58             

5)   Aki Kujanen (M45)                JyväskKU                  26,95             

6)   Reijo Vauhkonen (M65)            MuurY                     27,18             

7)   Juha Saarisilta (M35)            JyväskKU                  27,33             

8)   Ari Ruuti (M45)                  JyväskKU                  28,35             

9)   Tapio Savolainen (M60)           JyväskKU                  28,95             

10)  Jarmo Iivonen (M60)              ViUV 31,60             

11)  Antero Jalkanen (M70)            JyväskKU                  31,70             

12)  Pertti Härkönen (M70)            MuurY                     34,35             

13)  Sami Mönkölä (M35)               JyväskKU                  35,26             

14)  Eino Manninen (M80)              SaarijPu                  40,83             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Reijo Vauhkonen (M65)            MuurY                     27,18             

2)   Antero Jalkanen (M70)            JyväskKU                  31,70             

3)   Pertti Härkönen (M70)            MuurY                     34,35             

4)   Eino Manninen (M80)              SaarijPu                  40,83             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Ari Ruuti (M45)                  JyväskKU                  28,35             

2)   Tapio Savolainen (M60)           JyväskKU                  28,95             

3)   Jarmo Iivonen (M60)              ViUV                      31,60             


Loppukilpailu erä 3

1)   Jussi Joukainen (M35)            JyväskKU                  25,58             

2)   Aki Kujanen (M45)                JyväskKU                  26,95             

3)   Sami Mönkölä (M35)               JyväskKU                  35,26             


Loppukilpailu erä 4

1)   Petri Lauronen (M35)             JyväskKU                  24,87             

2)   Oskari Puhakka (M35)             JyväskKU                  24,95             

3)   Jussi Mäkitervo (M30)            JyväskKU                  25,30             

4)   Juha Saarisilta (M35)            JyväskKU                  27,33             



N30+ 200m

1)   Jaana Saarisilta (N35)           JyväskKU                  28,63             

2)   Miia Konttinen (N30)             JyväskKU                  30,26             

3)   Leena Tenhu (N60)                JyväskKU                  31,77             

4)   Kirsi Yijälä (N45)               JyväskKU                  32,66             

5)   Annika Savolainen (N55)          JyväskKU                  32,95             

6)   Laura Pietilä (N35)              JyväskKU                  33,56             

7)   Terhi Kokkonen (N70)             JyväskKU                  36,02             

8)   Pirjo Karetie (N75)              JyväskKU                  44,71             


Loppukilpailu erä 1

1)   Leena Tenhu (N60)                JyväskKU                  31,77             

2)   Annika Savolainen (N55)          JyväskKU                  32,95             

3)   Terhi Kokkonen (N70)             JyväskKU                  36,02             

4)   Pirjo Karetie (N75)              JyväskKU                  44,71             


Loppukilpailu erä 2

1)   Jaana Saarisilta (N35)           JyväskKU                  28,63             

2)   Miia Konttinen (N30)             JyväskKU                  30,26             

3)   Kirsi Yijälä (N45)               JyväskKU                  32,66             

4)   Laura Pietilä (N35)              JyväskKU                  33,56             



M30+ 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Matti Lehtonen (M50)             VaajKuo                   2.24,26           

2)   Jukka Eskelinen (M45)            VaajKuo                   2.27,65           

3)   Ahti Finning (M65)               Kunto-Pirkat              2.43,54           

4)   Antti Mero (M65)                 JyväskKU                  2.43,74           

5)   Mauno Vehviläinen (M60)          VaajKuo                   2.44,68           

6)   Teuvo Kinnunen (M65)             VaajKuo                   2.57,17           

7)   Pertti Härkönen (M70)            MuurY                     3.20,20           

     Eino Manninen (M80)              SaarijPu                  DNS               



N30+ 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tiina Alhonen (N35)              VaajKuo                   2.43,69           

2)   Marja Kankainen (N35)            ÄänekU                    2.49,12           

3)   Laura Pietilä (N35)              JyväskKU                  2.50,38           

4)   Niina Akg¸n (N35)                VaajKuo                   2.50,63           

     Kirsi Yijälä (N45)               JyväskKU                  DNS               



M30+ 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aki Kujanen (M45)                JyväskKU                  10,98             

2)   Juha Saarisilta (M35)            JyväskKU                  11,14             

3)   Tero Mäkäläinen (M35)            JyväskKU                  11,95             

4)   Ari Ruuti (M45)                  JyväskKU                  12,29