Vattenfall seuracupin Mega-sarja, Saarijärvi

1.9.2012

 

                                                                     
                                                                     
                                                                     
                                             
Vattenfall Seuracup
Keskusurheilukenttä
1.9.2012

TULOKSET

P11 60 m

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,92
  2. Veikka Kärjä                            2001 KalajJu              9,36
  3. Ilari Mikkola                           2001 AlajA                9,40
  4. Rickhard Roth                           2002 ÄhtU                 9,62
  5. Karl Lemström                           2002 SjundeåIF            9,68
  6. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo              9,75
  7. Elias Muotio                            2003 TeuvRi               9,76
  8. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu              9,78
  8. Lauri Piironen                          2002 PyhäsU               9,78
 10. Juuso Kosonen                           2001 KerimU               9,83
 11. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               10,05
 12. Patrick Lindberg                        2003 KarkkPo             10,08
 13. Henrik Backlund                              IFNky               10,22
 14. Juho Immonen                            2001 HankasHa            10,37
 15. Juho Leivoaro                                SaarijPu            10,44
 16. Veeti Haapa-Aho                         2001 KauhWi              11,10

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,8

  1. Elias Grahn                             2001 IFÅsarna             8,92
  2. Veikka Kärjä                            2001 KalajJu              9,36
  3. Ilari Mikkola                           2001 AlajA                9,40
  4. Ilmari Välimäki                         2003 NoormNo              9,75
  5. Elias Muotio                            2003 TeuvRi               9,76
  6. Lauri Piironen                          2002 PyhäsU               9,78
  7. Tuukka Ingers                           2003 IitPy               10,05
  8. Veeti Haapa-Aho                         2001 KauhWi              11,10

Erä 2                Tuuli: 0,0

  1. Rickhard Roth                           2002 ÄhtU                 9,62
  2. Karl Lemström                           2002 SjundeåIF            9,68
  3. Robert Silenko                          2002 LauttLu              9,78
  4. Juuso Kosonen                           2001 KerimU               9,83
  5. Patrick Lindberg                        2003 KarkkPo             10,08
  6. Henrik Backlund                              IFNky               10,22
  7. Juho Immonen                            2001 HankasHa            10,37
  8. Juho Leivoaro                                SaarijPu            10,44

P11 1000 m


  1. Joona Mäntylä                           2001 LauttLu           3.24,98
  2. Jaakko Ylimäki                          2002 ÄhtU              3.29,01
  3. Valtteri Luomala                        2001 KauhWi            3.29,37
  4. Niklas Erkintalo                        2002 NoormNo           3.31,48
  5. Juho Miettinen                          2001 PyhäsU            3.34,67
  6. Otso Kolehmainen                        2002 IitPy             3.38,35
  7. Timoteus Kivikangas                     2001 AlajA             3.39,54
  8. Jeremias Heikkilä                            KalajJunk         3.42,51
  9. Dennis Forsman                          2002 SjundeåIF         3.44,29
 10. Eemeli Tavi                             2001 KerimU            3.44,48
 11. William Back                            2003 IFNykn            3.47,65
 12. Ville Nisula                            2001 TeuvRi            3.51,78
 13. Arsi Ruuska                                  SaarijPu          4.01,59
 14. Onni Ikonen                             2002 HankasHa          4.16,69
 15. Jaki Pesonen                            2001 KarkkPo           4.21,71
 16. Veeti Jylhä                                  IFÅsarna          5.24,35

P11 Pituus

  1. Tomi Valkama                            2001 KauhWi               4,56                
          4,49  4,56  4,45  4,53
                                
  2. Kristoffer De Silva                     2001 AlajA                4,49                
          4,49  4,32  4,40     X
                                
  3. Akseli Nuutinen                         2001 IitPy                4,43                
          4,43  4,43  4,43  3,16
                                
  4. Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 SaarijPu             4,13                
          3,97  4,13  4,03  4,07
                                
  5. Matias Kylväjä                               LauttLu              4,02                
          3,97  3,81  3,83  4,02
                                
  6. Jaakko Juusela                          2001 NoormNo              3,95                
          3,90  3,69  3,85  3,95
                                
  7. Robin Lillrank                               IFÅsarna             3,88                
          3,76  3,88  3,70  3,84
                                
  8. Jere Lehto                              2002 TeuvRi               3,88                
          3,70  3,77  3,88  3,78
                                
  9. Lassi Hirvonen                          2002 KerimU               3,85                
          3,66  3,71  3,80  3,85
                                
 10. Roni Rantakömi                          2002 ÄhtU                 3,82                
          3,61  3,58  3,67  3,82
                                
 11. Leevi Nupponen                          2001 PyhäsU               3,75                
          3,73  3,75  3,52  3,62
                                
 12. Lassi Nieminen                          2001 HankasHa             3,68                
          3,65  3,68  3,53  3,33
                                
 13. Robin Forsman                           2002 SjundeåIF            3,54                
          3,54  3,37  3,36  3,52
                                
 14. Jere Tasala                             2001 KarkkPo              3,53                
          3,36  3,53  3,46  3,52
                                
 15. Pietari Männistö                        2001 KalajJu              3,38                
          3,32  3,15  3,38  3,25
                                
 16. Johannes Wiik                                IFNky                3,05                
          3,05     X     X     X      
                                      

P11 Keihäs

  1. Aleksi Yli-Mannila                      2001 AlajA               38,67
              X  36,12  36,54  38,67
  2. Santeri Mäkelä                          2001 KarkkPo             32,41
          28,04  28,98  32,41  30,39
  3. Ville Toivonen                          2002 ÄhtU                31,90
              X      X  31,90  31,23
  4. Veeti Pyykkö                            2002 PyhäsU              30,15
          30,15  28,14  29,61  29,29
  5. Nico Niemelä                            2001 IitPy               27,76
          27,76  26,81      X      X
  6. Topias Törnvall                         2003 KalajJu             27,72
              X  26,85  25,41  27,72
  7. Arthur Berglund                         2001 SjundeåIF           26,58
          26,58  22,19  26,07  24,65
  8. Iivari Willman                          2002 NoormNo             26,51
          23,33  25,15  26,13  26,51
  9. Arttu Varhe                                  SaarijPu            25,88
          24,59  25,65  24,45  25,88
 10. Aaro Kari                               2002 KauhWi              25,44
              X  23,91  20,89  25,44
 11. Juho Rusko                              2001 KerimU              23,10
              X      X  23,10  22,61
 12. Frans Hakasuo                           2002 LauttLu             23,02
              X      X  23,02      X
 13. Topias Hupli                            2001 HankasHa            20,21
          20,21      X  18,36  19,86
 14. Ville Kälviäinen                        2002 TeuvRi              19,06
          16,75  18,63  16,73  19,06
 15. Fredrik Björkqvist                      2002 IFÅsarna            15,34
          14,55  15,00      X  15,34
 16. Hannes Granlund                              IFNky               14,64
          14,64  11,53  14,30      X

P13 1000 m


  1. Juuso Toivonen                          2000 ÄhtU              3.05,46
  2. Pyry Willman                            2001 NoormNo           3.06,17
  3. Topias Pienisaari                       1999 KauhWi            3.10,59
  4. Max Westerlund                          2000 SjundeåIF         3.18,31
  5. Oskari Kärki                            2000 LauttLu           3.20,35
  6. Jesse Piiroinen                         2001 PyhäsU            3.24,09
  7. Kasper Granholm                         2000 IFÅsarna          3.25,18
  8. Eetu Etelämäki                          2001 SaarijPu          3.25,46
  9. Ilmari Autio                            1999 AlajA             3.29,33
 10. Eelis Valikainen                        2000 KalajJu           3.30,18
 11. Juha Laine                              2000 KerimU            3.30,94
 12. Riku Pärssinen                               IFNky             3.31,15
 13. Santtu Panttila                         2000 TeuvRi            3.35,03
 14. Leevi Lehtikangas                       2003 IitPy             3.53,39
 15. Julius Halme                            2000 KarkkPo           4.04,15
 16. Mikko Nieminen                          1999 HankasHa          4.22,14

P13 60 m aj

  1. Samuli Mäkelä                           1999 KarkkPo              9,97
  2. Joona Kalliomäki                        2000 SjundeåIF           10,77
  3. Rasmus Tuominen                         1999 NoormNo             10,89
  4. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy               11,23
  5. Aleksi Honkaniemi                       1999 AlajA               11,71
  5. Antti Kärjä                             2000 KalajJu             11,71
  7. Joni Huhtala                            1999 KauhWi              11,71
  8. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                11,84
  9. Lassi Heiskanen                         1999 KerimU              12,03
 10. Eemeli Etelämäki                        1999 SaarijPu            12,54
 11. Isak Drifell                                 IFNky               12,70
 12. Eetu Mylläri                            2000 TeuvRi              13,07
 13. Jonas Hässjebacka                            IFÅsarna            13,09
 14. Tino Mäkelä                             1999 PyhäsU              13,12
 15. Aleksi Hänninen                         1999 HankasHa            13,64
 16. Juho Marttila                           2001 LauttLu             13,82

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,2

  1. Rasmus Tuominen                         1999 NoormNo             10,89
  2. Leo Lintukangas                         2000 IitPy               11,23
  3. Antti Kärjä                             2000 KalajJu             11,71
  4. Joni Huhtala                            1999 KauhWi              11,71
  5. Iiro Suutarinen                         2000 ÄhtU                11,84
  6. Eetu Mylläri                            2000 TeuvRi              13,07
  7. Jonas Hässjebacka                            IFÅsarna            13,09
  8. Tino Mäkelä                             1999 PyhäsU              13,12

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,6

  1. Samuli Mäkelä                           1999 KarkkPo              9,97
  2. Joona Kalliomäki                        2000 SjundeåIF           10,77
  3. Aleksi Honkaniemi                       1999 AlajA               11,71
  4. Lassi Heiskanen                         1999 KerimU              12,03
  5. Eemeli Etelämäki                        1999 SaarijPu            12,54
  6. Isak Drifell                                 IFNky               12,70
  7. Aleksi Hänninen                         1999 HankasHa            13,64
  8. Juho Marttila                           2001 LauttLu             13,82

P13 Korkeus

  1. Lauri Männistö                          1999 AlajA                 150
         130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  1. Axel Hedman                                  IFNky                 150
         120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  3. Santeri Mäkiluoma                            KauhWi                150
         120 125 130 135 140 145 150 155
           O   O   O  XO   O   O XXO XXX
  4. Markus Storbacka                        1999 IFÅsarna              140
         115 120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  5. Leevi Vihtalahti                        2000 NoormNo               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Aapo Vainonen                           2000 IitPy                 135
         120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  7. Sampo Reinikainen                       2000 KarkkPo               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Arttu Laurila                           2000 TeuvRi                130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  9. Karl Jansson                            1999 SjundeåIF             130
         120 125 130 135
          XO   O   O XXX
 10. Juho Moisio                             2000 HankasHa              130
         120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO XXX
 11. Lauri Ruohomaa                               LauttLu               130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
 12. Lenni Lindblad                          2000 KerimU                125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O XXX
 13. Iiro Hietakangas                        2000 ÄhtU                  120
         115 120 125
           O   O XXX
 14. Santtu Puustinen                        2000 PyhäsU                115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXX
 15. Joel Ängeslevä                          2000 KalajJu               115
         100 105 110 115 120
          XO   O   O  XO XXX
 16. Wiljami Ventilä                         2001 SaarijPu              095
         090 095 100
           O   O XXX

P13 Moukari

  1. Victor Hongell                          1999 IFÅsarna            43,42
          43,42      X  43,38      X
  2. Oskari Lahtinen                         2001 NoormNo             41,90
          35,66      X  37,53  41,90
  3. Kasperi Rantakangas                     1999 ÄhtU                37,97
              X  35,19  37,97      X
  4. Pyry Makkonen                           1999 PyhäsU              32,86
          31,58      X  30,39  32,86
  5. Maxim Backlund                               IFNky               28,89
              X  28,89      X      X       
  6. Toni Lyytikäinen                        2000 KerimU              28,20
              X      X      X  28,20
  7. Eeli Tuomela                            1999 AlajA               25,01
              X  19,25  25,01  24,74
  8. Niilo Niemelä                           2001 KalajJu             23,82
          22,02  22,64  23,53  23,82
  9. Matias Äikäs                            2000 KarkkPo             22,39
          14,86      X  22,39  20,84
 10. Kasper Hupli                            1999 HankasHa            20,85
          19,40  20,43  19,08  20,85
 11. Niko Pyykkinen                          1999 SaarijPu            18,42
          18,17      X  18,42      X
 12. Joonas Ahola                            1999 SjundeåIF           17,31
          17,29      X  17,31      X
 13. Eero Viljanmaa                          2000 TeuvRi              17,29
              X  16,60      X  17,29
 14. Tuukka Kenni                                 LauttLu             17,11
              X      X      X  17,11
 15. Teemu Kivelä                            2000 KauhWi              14,19
              X  12,04  14,19  12,96
     Eero Haapaniemi                         2002 IitPy                 DNS
        

P15 100 m

  1. Tommi Peltola                           1997 NoormNo             12,53
  2. Daniel Storrank                              IFÅsarna            12,64
  3. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              12,79
  4. Miika Juusola                           1998 KalajJu             12,82
  5. Timo Sairanen                           1997 KerimU              12,98
  6. Juuso Mäyrä                                  SjundeåIF           13,09
  7. Topi Vertanen                           1998 SaarijPu            13,19
  8. Dennis Sundqvist                        1998 IFNykn              13,27
  9. Elmo Vesterinen                         1998 PyhäsU              13,40
 10. Lari Kahre                              1998 ÄhtU                13,48
 11. Juho Männistö                           1997 AlajA               13,63
 12. Jami Heino                              1997 KarkkPo             13,65
 13. Albert Valeev                           1998 HankasHa            14,10
 14. Miikka Herranen                         1998 IitPy               14,51
 15. Luukas Kivipelto                             LauttLu             15,40
 16. Joona Lindgren                               KauhWis             16,78

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,2

  1. Tommi Peltola                           1997 NoormNo             12,53
  2. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              12,79
  3. Juuso Mäyrä                                  SjundeåIF           13,09
  4. Topi Vertanen                           1998 SaarijPu            13,19
  5. Elmo Vesterinen                         1998 PyhäsU              13,40
  6. Juho Männistö                           1997 AlajA               13,63
  7. Jami Heino                              1997 KarkkPo             13,65
  8. Joona Lindgren                               KauhWis             16,78

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,4

  1. Daniel Storrank                              IFÅsarna            12,64
  2. Miika Juusola                           1998 KalajJu             12,82
  3. Timo Sairanen                           1997 KerimU              12,98
  4. Dennis Sundqvist                        1998 IFNykn              13,27
  5. Lari Kahre                              1998 ÄhtU                13,48
  6. Albert Valeev                           1998 HankasHa            14,10
  7. Miikka Herranen                         1998 IitPy               14,51
  8. Luukas Kivipelto                             LauttLu             15,40

P15 2000 m


  1. Antti Ihamäki                           1997 AlajA             5.58,66
  2. Aatu Mäkelä                             1997 PyhäsU            6.21,22
  3. Jere Alen                               1998 KarkkPo           6.21,27
  4. Olli Untinen                            1998 KalajJu           6.24,05
  5. Lauri Mäki                              1997 KauhWi            6.24,08
  6. Niku Rintala                            1998 TeuvRi            6.30,00
  7. Anton Storvall                               IFÅsarna          6.35,68
  8. Felix Forsgård                               IFNky             6.36,20
  9. Valtteri Sillanpää                      1997 NoormNo           6.38,99
 10. Max Toikka                              1997 SjundeåIF         6.44,30
 11. Matias Mehtonen                         1999 ÄhtU              7.22,94
 12. Tuukka Mäkinen                               LauttLu           7.27,96

P15 Seiväs

  1. Wiljami Koskela                         1998 AlajA                 320
         280 290 300 310 320 330
           O   -  XO   O   O XXX
  2. Kalle Mäenpää                           1998 KarkkPo               320
         260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330
           O   -  XO   -   O  XO   O XXX
  3. Artturi Tiipiö                          1997 TeuvRi                280
         230 240 250 260 270 280 290
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  4. Markus Jousmäki                         1997 ÄhtU                  270
         230 240 250 260 270 280
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  5. Simon Nordström                         1998 IFNykn                260
         200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270
           O   O   O  XO XXO   O   O XXX
  6. Teijo Lahdenperä                        1999 NoormNo               250
         210 220 230 240 250 260    
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX    
  7. Teemu Kurhila                           1998 IitPy                 240
         200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  8. Thomas Bobe                             1998 SjundeåIF             230
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  9. Patrik Torn                             1997 PyhäsU                230
         170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240
           O  XO   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
 10. Akseli Hänninen                         1999 HankasHa              190
         150 160 170 180 190 200
           O   O   O  XO XXO XXX
 11. Ville Savolainen                        1998 KerimU                180
         130 140 150 160 170 180 190
          XO   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
 12. Atte Sippola                            2002 KauhWi                170
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180    
           O   O   O  XO  XO   O XXX    
 13. Janne Juhola                            2003 KalajJu               140
         100 120 130 140 150        
           O   O   O   O XXX        

P15 Kuula

  1. Tuukka Taira                            1997 SjundeåIF           14,38
          13,73  14,11  14,38  14,21
  2. Miika Haapaniemi                        1997 TeuvRi              13,39
          12,43  12,20  13,39  13,02
  3. Lauri Sippola                           1997 KauhWi              11,67
          11,67  10,42  11,28  10,93
  4. Arttu Untinen                           1998 KalajJu             11,53
              X      X      X  11,53
  5. Miika Kaukola                           1998 ÄhtU                11,41
          11,34      X  11,23  11,41
  6. Thomas Parviainen                            IFÅsarna            10,79
           8,82  10,00  10,00  10,79
  7. Oskari Söderström                       1998 KarkkPo             10,61
          10,36  10,61  10,61      X
  8. Timi Riento                             1999 NoormNo             10,39
          10,39      X  10,35      X
  9. Aatu Nousiainen                         2000 PyhäsU               9,94
           9,94   9,32      X   9,23
 10. Jaakko Pöyhönen                         1999 HankasHa             9,77
           9,14   9,19   9,77   9,52
 11. Alexander Nyman                              IFNky                9,48
           8,85   8,74   9,48   9,28
 12. Henri Lyytikäinen                       1998 KerimU               9,46
           9,04      X   9,29   9,46
 13. Niklas Valuri                           1997 SaarijPu             8,45
           8,21   8,45   8,41   8,43
 14. Hermanni Hakasuo                        1999 LauttLu              8,27
           7,94   8,27   8,09   8,15
 15. Väinö Salomäki                          1997 AlajA                7,66
           7,07   7,55   7,66   7,27

M17 300 m

  1. Jani Sjögren                            1995 IitPy               36,52
  2. Benjamin Fridlund                       1996 IFNykn              36,96
  3. Pietari Pelto-Piri                      1996 NoormNo             37,46
  4. Juho Muhonen                            1996 ÄhtU                40,68
  5. Pyry Keränen                            1997 KarkkPo             40,81
  6. Sebastian Lindstedt                     1995 SjundeåIF           41,61
  7. Eetu Honkanen                           1997 TeuvRi              41,83
  8. Mathias Storbacka                            IFÅsarna            43,12
  9. Arttu Linjamäki                         1998 KauhWi              43,17
 10. Jani Ängeslevä                          1998 KalajJu             43,19
 11. Kuisma Karvinen                              PyhäsU              43,50
 12. Eemeli Moisio                                HanksHa             43,99
 13. Sampo Seppä                             1998 AlajA               44,94
 14. Patrik Heinänen                              SaarijPu            46,47
 15. Aaron Bondfolk                               LauttLu             48,00
 16. Elias Andersin                               KerimU            1.02,85

Erä 1                

  1. Pietari Pelto-Piri                      1996 NoormNo             37,46
  2. Pyry Keränen                            1997 KarkkPo             40,81
  3. Eetu Honkanen                           1997 TeuvRi              41,83
  4. Arttu Linjamäki                         1998 KauhWi              43,17
  5. Kuisma Karvinen                              PyhäsU              43,50
  6. Sampo Seppä                             1998 AlajA               44,94

Erä 2                

  1. Jani Sjögren                            1995 IitPy               36,52
  2. Juho Muhonen                            1996 ÄhtU                40,68
  3. Sebastian Lindstedt                     1995 SjundeåIF           41,61
  4. Mathias Storbacka                            IFÅsarna            43,12
  5. Jani Ängeslevä                          1998 KalajJu             43,19

Erä 3                

  1. Benjamin Fridlund                       1996 IFNykn              36,96
  2. Eemeli Moisio                                HanksHa             43,99
  3. Patrik Heinänen                              SaarijPu            46,47
  4. Aaron Bondfolk                               LauttLu             48,00
  5. Elias Andersin                               KerimU            1.02,85

M17 Pituus

  1. Jami Palander                           1995 IitPy                5,98 -1,7           
          5,96  5,98     X     X
          -1,3  -1,7            
  2. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu             5,83 -1,6           
          5,83  5,65  5,65  5,80
          -1,6  -0,3  -1,3  -1,8
  3. Eemeli Välimäki                         1996 NoormNo              5,78 -0,8           
          5,68  5,65  5,63  5,78
          -0,7  -0,5  -0,9  -0,8
  4. Mattias Lassus                          1995 IFNykn               5,64 -0,7           
          5,58  5,64  5,49  4,58
          -0,9  -0,7  -1,3  +0,3
  5. Alexei Kärkkäinen                       1996 PyhäsU               5,51 -1,4           
             X     X  5,51     X
                      -1,4      
  6. Petteri Niemelä                         1995 KalajJu              5,43 +0,2           
          5,25  5,43  5,42  5,22
          -0,3  +0,2  -1,9  -1,6
  7. Juuso Kalliomäki                        1996 SjundeåIF            5,32 -0,7           
          5,32  5,21  5,18  5,11
          -0,7  -0,8  -1,7  -1,9
  8. Antti Nieminen                          1996 HankasHa             5,26 -0,4           
          5,03  5,18  5,26  5,14
          -0,9  -2,8  -0,4  -1,2
  9. Mikko Paavola                           1998 AlajA                5,03 -1,1           
          4,90  5,03  4,94  4,97
          -1,1  -1,1  -1,2  -1,4
 10. Leevi Kormano                           1998 TeuvRi               5,00 -0,8           
          4,72  4,68  5,00  4,95
          -0,6  -1,3  -0,8  -0,5
 11. Lauri Koivisto                          1996 ÄhtU                 4,91 -1,7           
          4,89  4,91  4,82  4,79
          -1,5  -1,7  -2,6  +0,4
 12. Riku Tasala                             1997 KarkkPo              4,85 -1,2           
          3,46  4,76  4,85  4,85
          -0,8  -1,1  -1,1  -1,2
 13. Aleksi Sairanen                         1997 KerimU               4,82 -0,8           
          4,75  4,65     X  4,82
          -0,8  -0,6        -0,8
 14. Mikko Mäkipernaa                             KauhWi               4,72 -1,4           
          4,72  4,63  4,69  4,57
          -1,4  -1,5  -1,4  -2,1
 15. Linus Selkälä                           2000 IFÅsarna             2,93 -1,0           
          2,93  2,02  2,24  2,45
          -1,0  -0,8  -2,2  -0.8

M17 Kuula

  1. Matias Wiro                             1995 NoormNo             14,42
              X  14,09  14,42      X
  2. Henri Haapaniemi                        1996 IitPy               13,10
              X  12,88  13,10      X
  3. Santeri Söderström                      1997 KarkkPo             12,62
          12,20  12,30      X  12,62
  4. Fredrik Fröberg                         1995 SjundeåIF           12,35
          12,30  12,35      X      X
  5. Joonas Sillanpää                             LauttLu             12,07
          11,93  12,07  11,42  11,91
  6. Jori Kosonen                                 KerimU              11,95
          11,79      X  11,95      X
  7. Juho Matilainen                         1996 HankasHa            11,93
              X  11,56  11,93  11,26
  8. Olli Vertanen                           1995 SaarijPu            10,83
          10,83  10,47  10,80   9,83
  9. Jouni Honkaniemi                             AlajäAnk            10,76
          10,50  10,76  10,65
 10. Valtteri Välimaa                        1996 KauhWi              10,69
          10,09  10,69  10,30  10,00
 11. Ville Kamppuri                          1995 PyhäsU              10,26
          10,01  10,14  10,00  10,26
 12. Evert Vikman                            1996 IFÅsarna            10,19
          10,19  10,04      X   9,62
 13. Markus Johansson                             ÄhtU                 9,03
           8,80   9,03   8,87      X
 14. Juuso Mylläri                           1997 TeuvRi               9,00
           8,94   8,59   9,00   8,71
 15. Rene Roukala                                 KaljJu               8,77
           8,77   8,34      X   8,48

T11 60 m

  1. Nuppu Leppänen                          2001 NoormNo              8,82
  2. Johanna Bexar                                IFÅsarna             9,15
  3. Neea Puskala                            2001 ÄhtU                 9,18
  4. Roosa Latva-Laturi                      2002 AlajA                9,29
  5. Vega Stillman                           2001 SjundeåIF            9,46
  6. Malla Majasalmi                         2001 KarkkPo              9,61
  7. Kiia Miettinen                          2001 PyhäsU               9,63
  8. Oona Finnilä                            2001 KalajJu              9,80
  9. Iiris Kautonen                          2002 KerimU               9,85
 10. Tiia Vehviläinen                        2002 HankasHa            10,01
 11. Lotta Ahonen                            2001 SaarijPu            10,14
 11. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 TeuvRi              10,14
 13. Iina-Maaria Hakala                      2001 KauhWi              10,18
 14. Milla Siikonen                          2002 IitPy               10,20
 15. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu             10,29
 16. Tanja Pärssinen                              IFNky               11,39

Erä 1                Tuuli: -0,5

  1. Nuppu Leppänen                          2001 NoormNo              8,82
  2. Johanna Bexar                                IFÅsarna             9,15
  3. Roosa Latva-Laturi                      2002 AlajA                9,29
  4. Kiia Miettinen                          2001 PyhäsU               9,63
  5. Lotta Ahonen                            2001 SaarijPu            10,14
  6. Iina-Maaria Hakala                      2001 KauhWi              10,18
  7. Milla Siikonen                          2002 IitPy               10,20
  8. Tanja Pärssinen                              IFNky               11,39

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,9

  1. Neea Puskala                            2001 ÄhtU                 9,18
  2. Vega Stillman                           2001 SjundeåIF            9,46
  3. Malla Majasalmi                         2001 KarkkPo              9,61
  4. Oona Finnilä                            2001 KalajJu              9,80
  5. Iiris Kautonen                          2002 KerimU               9,85
  6. Tiia Vehviläinen                        2002 HankasHa            10,01
  7. Aino Viljanmaa                          2001 TeuvRi              10,14
  8. Henna Kaunistola                        2002 LauttLu             10,29

T11 1000 m


  1. Ina Pajunen                             2001 IFÅsarna          3.39,55
  2. Sara Hautamäki                          2002 KauhWi            3.45,64
  3. Veera Kontkanen                         2002 PyhäsU            3.46,08
  4. Aino Eno                                2001 LauttLu           3.49,26
  5. Pritne Lember                           2001 NoormNo           3.53,83
  6. Jasmine Ylitalo                         2001 KalajJu           3.55,09
  7. Lotta Herttuainen                       2001 KerimU            3.58,54
  8. Joanna Puukka                           2004 IitPy             4.04,98
  9. Jutta Heino                             2004 KarkkPo           4.09,03
 10. Katja Pärssinen                              IFNky             4.10,07
 11. Anniina Salo                            2001 ÄhtU              4.10,36
 12. Saaga Hytönen                           2002 HankasHa          4.11,12
 13. Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu          4.11,53
 14. Betty Berglund                          2001 SjundeåIF         4.14,20
 15. Jenna Santikko                          2003 TeuvRi            4.14,74
 16. Jemina Saarela                          2001 AlajA             4.27,22

T11 Pituus

  1. Eucabeth Kivikangas                     2002 AlajA                4,46                
          3,98  4,46     X  4,16
                                
  2. Emilia Ollqvist                         2001 IFÅsarna             4,17                
          4,04  3,69  4,17  4,11
                                
  3. Jonna Saaristo                          2001 SaarijPu             4,11                
          3,99  4,11  4,02  3,94
                                
  4. Jenni Heino                             2001 KarkkPo              4,04                
          4,04  4,01  4,02  3,55
                                
  5. Laura Lintukangas                       2002 IitPy                3,87                
          3,84  3,87  3,76  3,83
                                
  6. Tytti Väisänen                          2002 KauhWi               3,76                
          3,45  3,69  3,76  3,67
                                
  7. Hilda-Maria Hautakangas                 2001 ÄhtU                 3,74                
          3,74  3,61  3,42  3,49
                                
  8. Laura Nivala                            2002 KalajJu              3,68                
          3,64  3,46  3,54  3,68
                                
  9. Karla Könönen                           2003 PyhäsU               3,57                
             X  3,57     X  3,47
                                
 10. Linnea Granlund                              IFNky                3,55                
          3,46  3,37  3,48  3,55
                                
 11. Hanna Lindberg                          2001 SjundeåIF            3,47                
          3,47  3,44  3,46  3,34
                                
 12. Elisa Sairanen                          2002 KerimU               3,44                
          3,41  3,44     X  3,43
                                
 13. Vilma Luoma-Nirva                       2003 TeuvRi               3,43                
          3,43  3,25  3,26  3,25
                                
 14. Veera Jauhiainen                        2001 HankasHa             3,42                
          3,38  3,24  3,37  3,42      
                                      
 15. Maria Laineenoja                        2002 LauttLu              3,23                
          3,11  2,95  3,23  3,22
                                
 16. Jane Lember                             2001 NoormNo              3,21                
          3,01     X     X  3,21
                                

T11 Keihäs

  1. Vilma Hänninen                          2001 AlajA               26,02
          25,56  24,48  23,98  26,02
  2. Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU              20,80
          20,80  20,41  19,83  19,57
  3. Ida-Annika Peltola                      2001 ÄhtU                19,06
          16,97  14,09  19,06  17,78
  4. Taija Malinen                           2002 SaarijPu            17,95
          16,25  17,95  14,22  16,24
  5. Jenniina Heikkilä                       2001 NoormNo             17,63
          15,78  17,60  17,63  16,18
  6. Aada Salo                               2002 IitPy               16,41
          16,41      X  15,82  15,54
  7. Anniina Kamppinen                       2001 TeuvRi              15,99
          13,66  15,99      X  11,43
  8. Natalie Jürgens                         2002 SjundeåIF           15,92
          15,02  12,73  15,92  12,47
  9. Erica Karlström                              IFNky               15,85
          15,79      X  14,92  15,85
 10. Salla Rönkkö                            2001 PyhäsU              15,82
          12,45  13,17  15,82  14,64
 11. Anne Pynnönen                           2003 HankasHa            15,67
          14,27  14,11  14,85  15,67
 12. Maikku Majasalmi                        2003 KarkkPo             14,71
          13,97  14,60  14,71  13,57
 13. Nelli Mustola                           2002 KalajJu             14,28
          14,28  14,27  12,81  12,95
 14. Susanna Pukkila                         2001 KauhWi              12,54
          12,54  12,12  12,11  11,08
 15. Lotta-Maria Maine                       2002 LauttLu             11,12
          10,09   9,37  10,38  11,12
 16. Jenny Broända                           2001 IFÅsarna            10,15
          10,07  10,15   8,45   9,38

T13 1000 m


  1. Heini Ikonen                            1999 HankasHa          3.16,35
  2. Rebecka Bergdahl                             IFÅsarna          3.21,93
  3. Jutta Nuutinen                          2000 PyhäsU            3.22,32
  4. Maija Tukeva                            2000 ÄhtU              3.23,02
  5. Aili Mäkelä                             2000 LauttLu           3.29,94
  6. Jenna Hietanen                          1999 TeuvRi            3.31,13
  7. Pirita Pirhonen                         2000 SaarijPu          3.34,23
  8. Taina Puumalainen                       1999 IitPy             3.36,32
  9. Sigrid Berglund                         1999 SjundeåIF         3.37,66
 10. Elisa Koikkalainen                      1999 KerimU            3.45,42
 11. Roosa Löf                               2000 KalajJu           3.46,46
 12. Armi Heiti                              2000 AlajA             3.49,00
 13. Susanna Kleimola                        2000 KauhWi            4.00,56
 14. Fanni Lindvall                          2001 NoormNo           4.05,48
 15. Emmi Saramäki                           2001 KarkkPo           4.18,64

T13 60 m aj

  1. Susanna Juhola                          2000 KalajJu             10,64
  2. Jenni Nuutinen                          1999 PyhäsU              11,02
  3. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             11,33
  4. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             11,56
  5. Sonja Vainonen                          1999 IitPy               11,78
  5. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn              11,78
  7. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            12,04
  8. Janina Saarela                          1999 AlajA               12,49
  9. Helmi Heikkilä                          2000 ÄhtU                12,51
 10. Sofia Forsman                           2000 SjundeåIF           12,69
 11. Sonja Torpakko                          1999 KerimU              13,15
 12. Emma Luoma-Nirva                        2000 TeuvRi              13,24
 13. Karita Pirhonen                         2000 SaarijPu            13,47
 14. Sanna Kekki                             2000 HankasHa            13,97
 15. Henna Söderlund                         2000 KarkkPo             14,02
 16. Anni-Emilia Kantola                     2000 KauhWi              14,70

Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,2

  1. Jenni Nuutinen                          1999 PyhäsU              11,02
  2. Sonja Vainonen                          1999 IitPy               11,78
  3. Sofia Storbjörk                         2000 IFÅsarna            12,04
  4. Janina Saarela                          1999 AlajA               12,49
  5. Sonja Torpakko                          1999 KerimU              13,15
  6. Emma Luoma-Nirva                        2000 TeuvRi              13,24
  7. Karita Pirhonen                         2000 SaarijPu            13,47
  8. Anni-Emilia Kantola                     2000 KauhWi              14,70

Erä 2                Tuuli: -0,1

  1. Susanna Juhola                          2000 KalajJu             10,64
  2. Janna Häihänen                          2000 LauttLu             11,33
  3. Suvi Mäkitalo                           1999 NoormNo             11,56
  4. Elin Sundqvist                          2000 IFNykn              11,78
  5. Helmi Heikkilä                          2000 ÄhtU                12,51
  6. Sofia Forsman                           2000 SjundeåIF           12,69
  7. Sanna Kekki                             2000 HankasHa            13,97
  8. Henna Söderlund                         2000 KarkkPo             14,02

T13 Korkeus

  1. Anni Mertakorpi                         1999 IitPy                 140
         120 125 130 135 140 142
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Sofia Muittari                          1999 SaarijPu              140
         115 120 125 130 135 140 142
           O   O XXO XXO   O XXO XXX
  3. Amanda Heikkinen                        1999 KarkkPo               135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Veera Matintalo                         2000 LauttLu               135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXX
  5. Veera Hietala                           2000 KalajJu               135
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O  XO   O XXO XXX
  6. Noora Silla                             1999 KauhWi                135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  6. Jenny Skuthälla                         2000 IFÅsarna              135
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX
  8. Elli Uusitalo                           1999 NoormNo               130
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Jonna Valo                              2000 PyhäsU                130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Bettina Yli-Sissala                     2000 AlajA                 130
         125 130 135
           O   O XXX
 11. Roosa Oravasaari                        2000 ÄhtU                  130
         110 115 120 125 130 135
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX
 12. Janina Savolainen                       1999 KerimU                125
         110 115 120 125 130
           O  XO   O   O XXX
 12. Ellen Voutilainen                       2000 SjundeåIF             125
         115 120 125 130
           O  XO   O XXX
 14. Emilia Holm                             2000 IFNykn                120
         115 120 125
           O   O XXX
 15. Emilia Manninen                         2000 HankasHa              115
         090 095 100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
 16. Milla Luhtala                           2001 TeuvRi                110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O  XO   O  XO   O XXX

T13 Moukari

  1. Iida-Maria Ivanoff                      1999 LauttLu             32,09
          31,37  31,29      X  32,09
  2. Nella Humalamäki                        1999 ÄhtU                29,49
          26,12      X  29,49  28,62
  3. Jenna Puukka                            1999 IitPy               28,90
          26,18  28,90      X  25,29
  4. Elli Mertaniemi                         2000 AlajA               27,37
          25,79  27,37      X      X       
  5. Muusa Makkonen                          1999 KerimU              24,20
          24,20  22,77      X      X
  6. Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki                  1999 SaarijPu            23,63
          22,82  23,63      X  22,35
  7. Roosa Ylönen                            1999 HankasHa            23,51
          23,51  23,45  22,72  23,43
  8. Caroliina Nuolikoski                    2000 KauhWi              23,28
          21,66  23,28  21,47  22,28
  9. Moa Wasström                            2000 SjundeåIF           21,49
          20,32  21,49      X      X       
 10. Taru Tiensuu                            2000 KalajJu             21,05
              X  21,05  21,04  20,99
 11. Mirjam Antus                                 IFNky               21,03
              X  21,03  18,48  17,92
 12. Ann-Nina Heikkilä                       2000 NoormNo             19,10
          18,88  17,51  18,91  19,10
 13. Roosa-Maria Rinta-Säntti                     TeuvRiv             18,41
          16,88  17,09  18,41  17,39
 14. Micaela Lindsberg                       2000 PyhäsU              17,98
          17,98  16,11  14,06  17,46
 15. Linn Skuthälla                          2002 IFÅsarna            16,30
          16,30      X  15,00  15,71
     Pinja Söderlund                         2001 KarkkPo                NM
              X      X      X      X       

T15 100 m

  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            13,11
  2. Johanna Ahola                           1997 SjundeåIF           13,50
  3. Taija Lankinen                          1998 NoormNo             13,77
  4. Anniina Pukkila                         1998 KauhWi              13,81
  5. Senni Tammisto                          1998 TeuvRi              13,99
  6. Satu Innanen                            1997 KerimU              14,01
  7. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu            14,07
  8. Jenna Sjögren                           1998 IitPy               14,21
  9. Siru Viitasaari                         1997 AlajA               14,24
 10. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu             14,25
 11. Emma Rahja                              1998 KalajJu             14,25
 12. Elisa Puustinen                         1997 PyhäsU              14,67
 13. Manuela Jankens                         2000 IFNykn              15,20
 14. Miyu Murai                                   ÄhtärU              16,05
 15. Johanna Lamberg                         1997 HankasHa            16,06
 16. Paula Sundström                         2000 KarkkPo             16,19

Erä 1                Tuuli: -2,0

  1. Anna Pajunen                            1997 IFÅsarna            13,11
  2. Taija Lankinen                          1998 NoormNo             13,77
  3. Anniina Pukkila                         1998 KauhWi              13,81
  4. Senni Tammisto                          1998 TeuvRi              13,99
  5. Laura Rautiainen                        1998 SaarijPu            14,07
  6. Jenna Sjögren                           1998 IitPy               14,21
  7. Siru Viitasaari                         1997 AlajA               14,24
  8. Elisa Puustinen                         1997 PyhäsU              14,67

Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,5

  1. Johanna Ahola                           1997 SjundeåIF           13,50
  2. Satu Innanen                            1997 KerimU              14,01
  3. Fanni Kaasalainen                       1999 LauttLu             14,25
  4. Emma Rahja                              1998 KalajJu             14,25
  5. Manuela Jankens                         2000 IFNykn              15,20
  6. Miyu Murai                                   ÄhtärU              16,05
  7. Johanna Lamberg                         1997 HankasHa            16,06
  8. Paula Sundström                         2000 KarkkPo             16,19

T15 2000 m


  1. Rebecca Hannén                          1997 SjundeåIF         6.55,95
  2. Inna Anttila                            1997 SaarijPu          7.01,82
  3. Saara Männistö                          1998 KalajJu           7.18,26
  4. Jasmin Tukiainen                        1997 PyhäsU            7.19,23
  5. Emelie Svenlin                               IFÅsarna          7.24,18
  6. Jenni Walli                             1998 NoormNo           7.33,37
  7. Sonja Katajamäki                        1999 IFNykn            7.41,59
  8. Fiia Koskela                            2000 AlajA             7.55,03
  9. Senja Ruha                              2000 ÄhtU              8.10,26
 10. Veera Prusti                            1998 KauhWi            8.13,71
 11. Suvi Karjalainen                        1998 IitPy             8.14,13
 12. Lounatuuli Honkanen                     2000 KerimU            8.59,05
 13. Katja Kekki                                  HankHa            9.11,10

T15 Seiväs

  1. Valma Salomäki                          1999 AlajA                 301
         230 240 250 260 270 280 295 301    
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO XXO    
  2. Emmi-Lotta Tuomela                      1998 KauhWi                250
         210 220 230 240 250 260
           O   O   O XXO   O XXX
  3. Fanny Storvall                               IFÅsarna              240
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250
           O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Pinja Koivumäki                         1998 LauttLu               220
         220 230
           O XXX
  5. Minttu Rinne                            1998 SaarijPu              220
         170 180 190 200 210 220 230
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  6. Enni Lindholm                           1997 IitPy                 210
         160 170 180 190 200 210 220
           O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  7. Jenni Lope                              1998 NoormNo               200
         160 170 180 190 200 210
           O   O   O   O   O XXX
  8. Saara Torpakko                          1997 KerimU                200
         150 160 170 180 190 200 210
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
  9. Gabrielle Nyholm                        1998 IFNykn                190
         180 190 200
           O   O XXX
 10. Emilia Lindberg                         1999 SjundeåIF             190
         140 150 160 170 180 190 200
         XXO   O   O   O XXO  XO XXX
 11. Maria Puolimatka                        2001 KarkkPo               180
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180 190
           O   -   O   O XXO  XO  XO XXX
 12. Kati Nuutinen                           2000 PyhäsU                180
         130 140 150 160 170 180
           O   O   O   O XXO XXO
 13. Anna-Sofia Haipus                            ÄhtU                  170
         140 150 160 170 180
           O   O   O   O XXX
 14. Helmi Joenväärä                         1999 KalajJu               170
         120 130 140 150 160 170 180
           O  XO   O  XO XXO   O XXX
 15. Salla Hiltunen                          2000 HankasHa              160
         140 150 160 170
           O   O   O XXX
     Sanna Törmä                             1998 TeuvRi                DNS
        
        

T15 Kuula

  1. Sara Dahlström                          1997 IFNykn              12,02
          11,81  12,02  11,44  11,79
  2. Mirjam Savola                           1997 SaarijPu            11,06
          10,57  11,06      X  10,41
  3. Netta Karvinen                          1997 KerimU              10,44
          10,09  10,12  10,29  10,44
  4. Anni Immonen                            1998 HankasHa            10,34
          10,34   9,65  10,01  10,23
  5. Julia Valo                              1997 PyhäsU               9,93
           9,46   9,93      X   8,96
  6. Kati Pulakka                            1997 TeuvRi               9,76
           9,10   9,76      X   9,49
  7. Fanni Niemelä                           1997 KalajJu              9,43
           8,48   8,85   9,43   8,38
  8. Ylva Sjölund                            1998 SjundeåIF            9,40
           9,40   8,98      X   8,20
  9. Rosaliina Penninkangas                  1998 AlajA                9,35
           9,03   8,80   9,35   9,32
 10. Madelene Sandkulla                      1997 IFÅsarna             9,31
           8,83      X   9,31   8,60
 11. Marika Haavisto                         1999 LauttLu              9,15
              X   8,39   8,55   9,15
 12. Anna Torikka                            1998 KarkkPo              8,84
           8,27   8,33   7,11   8,84
 13. Pilvi Heikkilä                          2000 ÄhtU                 7,89
           7,89      X   7,77      X
 14. Jenna Ojapalo                           1998 IitPy                7,55
           7,52   7,55   7,00   7,55
 15. Rita Rajala                                  NoormNo              7,19
           6,20   7,02   6,13   7,19
 16. Neea Silla                                   KauhWi               6,49
           6,16   6,49   6,28   5,41

N17 300 m

  1. Iida Kalliomäki                         1998 SjundeåIF           42,26
  2. Karla Viitala                           1996 NoormNo             43,68
  3. Lydia Edman                                  IFNky               44,64
  4. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna            44,64
  5. Iida Herttuainen                        1996 KerimU              44,94
  6. Viivi Tiihonen                          1995 IitPy               46,13
  7. Janita Tukiainen                        1997 PyhäsU              46,80
  8. Maiju Hautanen                          1998 KauhWi              46,91
  9. Johanna Juhola                          1995 KalajJu             47,56
 10. Eeva Laitinen                           1996 SaarijPu            49,07
 11. Heidi Savolainen                        1996 LauttLu             49,41
 12. Helmi Ikonen                            1996 HankasHa            50,62
 13. Janina Luhtala                          1998 TeuvRi              50,98
 14. Heidi Marjomäki                         2000 AlajA               52,71
 15. Jemena Hämäläinen                            ÄhtärU              55,82

Erä 1                

  1. Karla Viitala                           1996 NoormNo             43,68
  2. Viivi Tiihonen                          1995 IitPy               46,13
  3. Janita Tukiainen                        1997 PyhäsU              46,80
  4. Maiju Hautanen                          1998 KauhWi              46,91
  5. Heidi Savolainen                        1996 LauttLu             49,41
  6. Helmi Ikonen                            1996 HankasHa            50,62

Erä 2                

  1. Iida Herttuainen                        1996 KerimU              44,94
  2. Eeva Laitinen                           1996 SaarijPu            49,07
  3. Janina Luhtala                          1998 TeuvRi              50,98
  4. Heidi Marjomäki                         2000 AlajA               52,71
  5. Jemena Hämäläinen                            ÄhtärU              55,82

Erä 3                

  1. Iida Kalliomäki                         1998 SjundeåIF           42,26
  2. Lydia Edman                                  IFNky               44,64
  3. Heidi Widjeskog                         1995 IFÅsarna            44,64
  4. Johanna Juhola                          1995 KalajJu             47,56

N17 Pituus

  1. Paula Vihtalahti                        1996 NoormNo              5,06 +0,5           
          4,48     X  4,71  5,06
          -0,9  -1,4  -1,2  +0,5
  2. Eveliina Roukala                        1996 KalajJu              4,70 -0,6           
          4,35  4,54  4,68  4,70
          -0,9  +0,1  -1,5  -0,6
  3. Tiia Niemelä                            1995 IitPy                4,69 -0,2           
          4,60  4,66  4,69  4,52
          -1,0  -0,6  -0,2  -1,9
  4. Sofia Koskela                           1995 AlajA                4,69 -1,0           
          4,50  4,69  4,39  4,65
          -0,8  -1,0  -0,9  +0,3
  5. Venla Saramäki                          1998 KarkkPo              4,58 -1,9           
          4,46     X  4,43  4,58
          -1,1  -0,4  -1,4  -1,9
  6. Annika Silvast                          1996 HankasHa             4,57 -1,6           
          4,44  4,55  4,17  4,57
          -0,6  +0,1  -1,0  -1,6
  7. Katja Meriläinen                        1997 SaarijPu             4,51 -1,6           
          4,43  4,37  4,51  4,28
          -0,7  -0,7  -1,6  -0,5
  8. Annika Savolainen                       1998 LauttLu              4,49 -0,2           
          4,49  4,37  4,18  4,15
          -0,2  -0,1  -1,7  -1,4
  9. Noora Sissala                                IFÅsarna             4,41 -0,5           
          4,38  3,82  4,29  4,41
          -0,2  -1,3  -1,4  -0,5
 10. Pihla Romppanen                         1998 PyhäsU               4,40 -1,9           
             X  4,40     X     X
          -0,4  -1,9  -0,7  -1,0
 11. Susan Harju                             1997 TeuvRi               4,38 -0,9           
          4,17  4,23  4,38     X
          -0,5  -1,0  -0,9  -2,5
 12. Aino Pietiläinen                        1998 SjundeåIF            4,28 -0,1           
          4,28  4,19  4,26  4,17
          -0,1  +0,7  +0,1  -1,0
 13. Henna Savolainen                        1996 KerimU               4,14 -1,5           
          4,14  4,13  4,04  4,12
          -1,5  -1,2  +0,4  -1,1
 14. Elina Ruotsala                          1995 KauhWi               4,02 -1,5           
          3,83  4,02  3,82  4,01
          -1,2  -1,5  -1,0  -0,5
 15. Jessica Storskrubb                           IFNky                3,90 -0,2           
          3,90  3,86  3,80     -
          -0,2  -0,6  -1,7      
 16. Iina Varjanto                           1998 ÄhtU                 3,56 -0,6           
             X  3,56     X  3,50
          -1,3  -0,6  -0,2  -1.1

N17 Kuula

  1. Piia Koski                              1996 TeuvRi              11,50
              X  10,82  11,50  11,06
  2. Elin Sjölund                            1996 SjundeåIF           11,44
          11,44      X      X  11,37
  3. Mikaela Kengo                           1996 IFNykn              10,70
              X  10,69  10,70  10,37
  4. Emmi Heino                              1998 KarkkPo             10,46
           9,02   9,40  10,46   9,82
  5. Heli Pynnönen                           1997 HankasHa            10,30
           9,80  10,30  10,19      -
  6. Silja Sippola                           1995 KauhWi              10,26
          10,26      X      X      X       
  7. Krista Varis                            1997 PyhäsU               9,82
           9,07   9,63   9,82   9,43
  8. Sara Pitkänen                           1995 SaarijPu             9,59
           8,83      X   9,04   9,59
  9. Anni Mertaniemi                         1996 AlajA                9,28
           9,28   9,22   8,92   8,75
 10. Jenna Toropainen                        1996 IitPy                9,18
           9,13      X   9,18   9,03
 11. Netta Humalamäki                        1998 ÄhtU                 9,10
           8,60   8,09   8,52   9,10
 12. Reetta Kohonen                          1996 NoormNo              9,08
           8,69   9,08   8,89      X
 13. Ronja Kainberg                               IFÅsarna             7,85
           7,34   7,59   7,25   7,85
 14. Anni Kärjä                              1995 KalajJu              7,80
           6,97   7,03   7,05   7,80
 15. Sonja Mänty                             1997 KerimU               7,09
           7,09   5,97   6,60   6,80

X17 16 x 60 m

  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                                 2.18,9
  2. Sjundeå IF                                       2.20,6
  3. If Åsarna                                        2.21,6
  4. Alajärven Ankkurit                               2.22,1
  5. If Nykarlebynejden                               2.22,6
  6. Iitin Pyrintö                                    2.23,0
  7. Ähtärin Urheilijat                               2.23,6
  8. Pyhäselän Urheilijat                             2.24,1
  9. Kalajoen Junkkarit                               2.25,1
 10. Saarijärven Pullistus                            2.25,4
 11. Teuvan Rivakka                                   2.26,3
 12. Karkkilan Pojat                                  2.26,4
 13. Lauttakylän Luja                                 2.28,7
 14. Kauhavan Wisa                                    2.29,5
 15. Kerimäen Urheilijat                              2.30,5
 16. Hankasalmen Hanka                                2.30,7

Erä 1                

  1. Noormarkun Nopsa                                 2.18,9
        Jaakko Juusela
        Nuppu Leppänen
        Niklas Erkintalo
        Jenna Rinne
        Leevi Vihtalahti
        Suvi Mäkitalo
        Rasmus Tuominen
        Elli Uusitalo
        Tommi Peltola
        Jenni Lope
        Teijo Lahdenperä
        Taija Lankinen
        Pietari Pelto-Piri
        Karla Viitala
        Eemeli Välimäki
        Paula Vihtalahti

  2. Sjundeå IF                                       2.20,6
        Robin Forsman
        Vega Stillman
        Karl Lemström
        Hanna Lindberg
        Max Westerlund
        Ellen Voutilainen
        Joona Kalliomäki
        Moa Wasström
        Juuso Mäyrä
        Johanna Ahola
        Tuukka Taira
        Isabella Hannen
        Juuso Kalliomäki
        Elin Sjölund
        Fredrik Fröberg
        Iida Kalliomäki

  3. If Åsarna                                        2.21,6
        Elias Grahn
        Malin Storbacka
        Fredrik Björkqvist
        Anna Lillsund
        Kasper Granholm
        Emma Lillsund
        Jonas Hässjebacka
        Antonia Svenlin
        Daniel Storrank
        Anna Pajunen
        Anton Storvall
        Ida Storbjörk
        Evert Vikman
        Noora Sissala
        Mathias Storbacka
        Heidi Widjeskog

  4. Alajärven Ankkurit                               2.22,1
        Jesperi Salo
        Roosa Latva-Laturi
        Ilari Mikkola
        Eucabeth Kivikangas
        Lauri Männistö
        Sofia Honkaniemi
        Eeli Tuomela
        Janina Saarela
        Juho Männistö
        Siru Viitasaari
        Wiljami Koskela
        Valma Salomäki
        Mikko Paavola
        Heidi Marjomäki
        Sampo Seppä
        Sofia Koskela

  5. Iitin Pyrintö                                    2.23,0
        Akseli Nuutinen
        Laura Lintukangas
        Nico Niemelä
        Milla Siikonen
        Leo Lintukangas
        Anni Mertakorpi
        Aapo Vainonen
        Moonika Rautiainen
        Miikka Herranen
        Jenna Sjögren
        Teemu Kurhila
        Elina Salmi
        Jani Sjögren
        Tiia Patjas
        Lassi Lintukangas
        Essi Helminen

  6. Ähtärin Urheilijat                               2.23,6
        Rickhard Roth
        Neea Puskala
        Ville Toivonen
        Anniina Salo
        Juuso Toivonen
        Helmi Heikkilä
        Iiro Hietakangas
        Roosa Oravasaari
        Suichi Murai
        Miyu Murai
        Samu Salmenaho
        Pilvi Heikkilä
        Andrei Hankala
        Netta Humalamäki
        Lauri Koivisto
        Iina Varjanto

  7. Pyhäselän Urheilijat                             2.24,1
        Lauri Piironen
        Leevi Nupponen
        Veera Kontkanen
        Kiia Miettinen
        Jenni Nuutinen
        Jutta Nuutinen
        Tino Mäkelä
        Jesse Piiroinen
        Johanna Näykki
        Elisa Puustinen
        Aatu Mäkelä
        Elmo Vesterinen
        Alexei Kärkkäinen
        Kuisma Karvinen
        Pihla Romppanen
        Janita Tukiainen

  8. Kalajoen Junkkarit                               2.25,1
        Veikka Kärjä
        Venla Hietala
        Jeremias Heikkilä
        Nelli Mustola
        Tuomas Törnvall
        Aino Rahja
        Alex Heikkilä
        Susanna Juhola
        Miika Juusola
        Petteri Niemelä
        Olli Untinen
        Ninni Löf
        Fanni Niemelä
        Eveliina Roukala
        Jani Ängeslevä
        Johanna Juhola


Erä 2                

  1. If Nykarlebynejden                               2.22,6
        Henrik Backlund
        Katja Pärssinen
        Johannes Wiik
        Linnea Granlund
        Maxim Backlund
        Elin Sundqvist
        Isak Drifell
        Josefine Rudnäs
        Simon Nordström
        Sonja Katajamäki
        Dennis Sundqvist
        Sara Dahlström
        Mattias Lassus
        Jessica Storskrubb
        Benjamin Fridlund
        Lydia Edman

  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                            2.25,4
        Juho Leivoaro
        Jonna Saaristo
        Jonatan Kinnunen
        Lotta Ahonen
        Eetu Etelämäki
        Karita Pirhonen
        Eemeli Etelämäki
        Pirita Pirhonen
        Niklas Valuri
        Inna Anttila
        Topi Vertanen
        Laura Rautiainen
        Patrik Heinänen
        Eeva Laitinen
        Aleksi Honkavuori
        Sara Pitkänen

  3. Teuvan Rivakka                                   2.26,3
        Jere Lehto
        Aino Viljanmaa
        Elias Muotio
        Vilma Luoma-Nirva
        Jussi Kytölä
        Emma Luoma-Nirva
        Eero Viljanmaa
        Anniina Kaurila
        Niko Vainionpää
        Kati Pulakka
        Artturi Tiipiö
        Senni Tammisto
        Eetu Honkanen
        Janina Luhtala
        Leevi Kormano
        Susan Harju

  4. Karkkilan Pojat                                  2.26,4
        Patrick Lindberg
        Malla Majasalmi
        Santeri Mäkelä
        Jenni Heino
        Sampo Reinikainen
        Amanda Heikkinen
        Samuli Mäkelä
        Emmi Saramäki
        Jami Heino
        Maria Puolimatka
        Kalle Mäenpää
        Paula Sundström
        Santeri Söderström
        Emmi Heino
        Pyry Keränen
        Venla Saramäki

  5. Lauttakylän Luja                                 2.28,7
        Robert Silenko
        Henna Kaunistola
        Matias Kylväjä
        Aino Eno
        Oskari Kärki
        Janna Häihänen
        Tuukka Kenni
        Veera Matintalo
        Hermanni Hakasuo
        Fanni Kaasalainen
        Luukas Kivipelto
        Marika Haavisto
        Joonas Sillanpää
        Anna Mäkelä
        Aaron Bondfolk
        Heidi Savolainen

  6. Kauhavan Wisa                                    2.29,5
        Tomi Valkama
        Tytti Väisänen
        Valtteri Luomala
        Sara Hautamäki
        Joni Huhtala
        Susanna Kleimola
        Topias Pienisaari
        Anni-Emilia Kantola
        Lauri Mäki
        Emmi-Lotta Tuomela
        Joona Lindgren
        Anniina Pukkila
        Mikko Mäkipernaa
        Silja Sippola
        Arttu Linjamäki
        Maiju Hautanen

  7. Kerimäen Urheilijat                              2.30,5
        Juuso Kosonen
        Iiris Kautonen
        Lassi Hirvonen
        Elisa Sairanen
        Lassi Heiskanen
        Elisa Koikkalainen
        Lenni Lindblad
        Muusa Makkonen
        Timo Sairanen
        Satu Innanen
        Ville Savolainen
        Saara Torpakko
        Aleksi Sairanen
        Sonja Mänty
        Elias Andersin
        Henna Savolainen

  8. Hankasalmen Hanka                                2.30,7
        Lassi Nieminen
        Veera Jauhiainen
        Juho Immonen
        Tiia Vehviläinen
        Juho Moisio
        Sanna Kekki
        Aleksi Hänninen
        Heini Ikonen
        Albert Valeev
        Anni Immonen
        Jaakko Pöyhönen
        Johanna Lamberg
        Antti Nieminen
        Helmi Ikonen
        Eemeli Moisio
        Annika Silvast

Kokonaispisteet

1.  Noormarkun Nopsa		352
2.  Alajärven Ankkurit		325,5
3.  Sjundeå IF			310,5
4.  IF Åsarna			300,5 
5.  Iitin Pyrintö		290,5
6.  Pyhäselän Urheilijat	282,5
7.  Ähtärin Urheilijat		278
8.  Kalajoen Junkkarit		271,5
9.  Saarijärven Pullistus	252,2
10. Kauhavan Wisa		248,5
11. IF Nykarlebynejden		239,5
12. Karkkilan Pojat		233,5
13. Kerimäen Urheilijat		223,5
14. Teuvan Rivakka		222
15. Lauttakylän Luja		208,5
16. Hankasalmen Hanka		177