Kuntaottelu Hankasalmi-Kangasniemi-Laukaa, Laukaa

29.8.2012

Kuntaottelu Hankasalmi-Kangasniemi-Laukaa
Kiirkonkylän kenttä
29.8.2012


TULOKSET


P9 40 m

  1. Matias Vainionpää                       Laukaa                              7,00
  2. Vilho Leskelä                           Hankasalmi                          7,01
  3. Vilho Ojansivu                          Laukaa                              7,41
  4. Mikael Marttinen                        Kangasniemi                         7,50
  5. Jaakko Kuronen                          Hankasalmi                          7,65
  6. Arttu Laitinen                          Kangasniemi                         7,90


P9 Kuula

  1. Vilho Ojansivu                          Laukaa                              6,73
  2. Aleksi Manninen                         Hankasalmi                          6,41
  3. Oliver Kumpulainen                      Laukaa                              5,37
  4. Joel Varis                              Hankasalmi                          4,77
  5. Mikael Marttinen                        Kangasniemi                         4,71
  6. Arttu Laitinen                          Kangasniemi                         4,18


P11 60 m

  1. Lassi Nieminen                          Hankasalmi                          9,77
  2. Ville Rautiainen                        Kangasniemi                         9,80
  3. Juho Immonen                            Hankasalmi                          9,99
  4. Anton Kyrönlahti                        Kangasniemi                        10,10
  5. Juhana Wallenberg                       Laukaa                             10,23
  6. Santeri Asikainen                       Laukaa                             11,42


P11 Pituus

  1. Ville Rautiainen                        Kangasniemi                          368
  2. Lassi Nieminen                          Hankasalmi                           355
  3. Jarkko Karjalainen                      Laukaa                               347
  4. Anton Kyrönlahti                        Kangasniemi                          328
  5. Olli Korhonen                           Hankasalmi                           306
  6. Santeri Asikainen                       Laukaa                               284


P11 Keihäs

  1. Jarkko Karjalainen                      Laukaa                             28,63
  2. Topias Hupli                            Hankasalmi                         21,97
  3. Juho Immonen                            Hankasalmi                         19,01
  4. Juhana Wallenberg                       Laukaa                             10,86


P13 200 m

                     Tuuli: -0,9

  1. Samuel Haakana                          Kangasniemi                        28,68
  2. Miika Halttunen                         Kangasniemi                        30,06
  3. Juho Moisio                             Hankasalmi                         31,41
  4. Ilmari Leskelä                          Hankasalmi                         34,92
     Ville Nieminen                          Laukaa                               DNS
     Linus Elomaa                            Laukaa                               DNS


P13 Korkeus

  1. Aleksi Hänninen                         Hankasalmi                           138
  2. Juho Moisio                             Hankasalmi                           125
  3. Jere Inola                              Laukaa                               110
  4. Miika Halttunen                         Kangasniemi                          100


P13 Kuula

  1. Samuel Haakana                          Kangasniemi                         9,20
  2. Niilo Ojansivu                          Laukaa                              9,08
  3. Jaakko Elomaa                           Laukaa                              7,98
  4. Aleksi Kiuru                            Kangasniemi                         7,70
  5. Kasper Hupli                            Hankasalmi                          7,63
  6. Aleksi Hänninen                         Hankasalmi                          7,57
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Nicklas Forsberg                        LaukU                               7,65


P15 100 m

                     Tuuli: -1,3

  1. Jaakko Pöyhönen                         Hankasalmi                         14,10
  2. Akseli Hänninen                         Hankasalmi                         15,88
  3. Aleksi Kiuru                            Kangasniemi                        16,02
     Teemu Häkkinen                          Laukaa                               DNS
     Teemu Lindström                         Laukaa                               DNS


P15 Keihäs

  1. Jaakko Pöyhönen                         Hankasalmi                         38,22
  2. Akseli Hänninen                         Hankasalmi                         28,03
  3. Jaakko Elomaa                           Laukaa                             26,86
  4. Jere Inola                              Laukaa                             21,32


T9 40 m

  1. Roosa Hämäläinen                        Hankasalmi                          7,34
  2. Sara Vuori                              Hankasalmi                          7,48
  3. Essi Nerg                               Laukaa                              7,49
  4. Erika Laitinen                          Kangasniemi                         7,62
  5. Viivi Romo                              Kangasniemi                         7,96
  6. Jenna Kemppainen                        Laukaa                              8,09


T9 Pituus

  1. Essi Nerg                               Laukaa                               335
  2. Erika Laitinen                          Kangasniemi                          326
  3. Roosa Hämäläinen                        Hankasalmi                           324
  4. Viivi Romo                              Kangasniemi                          285
  5. Sara Vuori                              Hankasalmi                           282
  6. Jenna Kemppainen                        Laukaa                               277


T11 60 m

  1. Laura Koivisto                          Laukaa                              9,50
  2. Lumi Myllylä                            Laukaa                              9,80
  3. Anu Yrjänheikki                         Kangasniemi                         9,86
  4. Veera Tiihonen                          Kangasniemi                         9,99
  5. Tiia Vehviläinen                        Hankasalmi                         10,30
  6. Veera Jauhiainen                        Hankasalmi                         10,37


T11 Korkeus

  1. Lotta Pylvänäinen                       Kangasniemi                          115
  2. Veera Jauhiainen                        Hankasalmi                           110
  3. Saana Nieminen                          Laukaa                               110
  4. Tiia Vehviläinen                        Hankasalmi                           105
  5. Anu Yrjänheikki                         Kangasniemi                           95
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Camilla Forsberg                        LaukU                                110


T11 Kuula

  1. Laura Koivisto                          Laukaa                              6,78
  2. Aino Moisio                             Hankasalmi                          6,68
  3. Milja Halttunen                         Kangasniemi                         6,27
  4. Anne Pynnönen                           Hankasalmi                          5,95
  5. Aino Partti                             Kangasniemi                         5,60
  6. Nea Inola                               Laukaa                              5,48
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Camilla Forsberg                        LaukU                               8,34


T13 200 m

                     Tuuli: -1,1

  1. Heini Ikonen                            Hankasalmi                         29,59
  2. Katariina Saarelainen                   Laukaa                             30,49
  3. Oona Nieminen                           Laukaa                             30,98
  4. Sanna Kekki                             Hankasalmi                         32,13
  5. Julia Pirhonen                         Kangasniemi                        34,12


T13 Pituus

  1. Heini Ikonen                            Hankasalmi                           412 +0,5
  2. Katariina Saarelainen                   Laukaa                               409 +0,2
  3. Sanna Kekki                             Hankasalmi                           369 +0,3
  4. Sara Pirtala                            Laukaa                               355 +0,4
  4. Lotta Pylvänäinen                       Kangasniemi                          355 -0,2
  6. Julia Pirhonen                         Kangasniemi                          333 -0,1


T13 Keihäs

  1. Roosa Ylönen                            Hankasalmi                         36,58
  2. Salla Hiltunen                          Hankasalmi                         22,54
  3. Sini Makkonen                           Laukaa                             20,19
  4. Nea Inola                               Laukaa                             17,57
  5. Milja Halttunen                         Kangasniemi                        15,02
  6. Aino Partti                             Kangasniemi                         9,22


T15 100 m

                     Tuuli: -1,0

  1. Mirka Karjalainen                       Laukaa                             14,12
  2. Heli Pynnönen                           Hankasalmi                         14,35
  3. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      Laukaa                             14,66
  4. Anni Immonen                            Hankasalmi                         15,20
  5. Anni Kyrönlahti                         Kangasniemi                        15,29


T15 Pituus

  1. Mirka Karjalainen                       Laukaa                               431 -0,1
  2. Heli Pynnönen                           Hankasalmi                           427 -0,1
  3. Eerika Pöytäkangas                      Laukaa                               417 +0,2
  4. Anni Immonen                            Hankasalmi                           409 -1,1
  5. Anni Kyrönlahti                         Kangasniemi                          370 +0,5


Tytöt 4x100 m (9v-11v-13v-15v)

  1. Laukaa                                                                   1.00,08
       Essi Nerg, Laura Koivisto, Katariina Saarelainen, Mirka Karjalainen
  2. Kangasniemi                                                              1.06,94
       Viivi Romo, Lotta Pylvänäinen, Julia Pirhonen, Anni Kyrönlahti
  3. Hankasalmi                                                               1.07,45
       Roosa Hämäläinen, Veera Jauhiainen, Heini Ikonen, Heli Pynnönen


Pojat 4x100 m (9v-11v-13v-15v)

  1. Hankasalmi                                                               1.00,87
       Vilho Leskelä, Lassi Nieminen, Juho Moisio, Jaakko Pöyhönen
  2. Kangasniemi                                                              1.03,76
       Mikael Marttinen, Ville Rautiainen, Aleksi Kiuru, Samuel Haakana
  3. Laukaa                                                                   1.09,13
       Matias Vainionpää, Jarkko Karjalainen, Niilo Ojansivu, Jaakko Elomaa


Loppupisteet

  1. Hankasalmi                                                                   170
  2. Laukaa                                                                       141 
  3. Kangasniemi 101