Keski-Suomen pm-viestit, Jyväskylä

27.6.2011

Keski-Suomen pm-viestit
Harjun stadion
27.6.2011

TULOKSET

M 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       43,75
        Mikko Mensala
        Juho Kaihlajärvi
        Petteri Monni
        Teemu Kejonen


M19 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       46,73
        Taneli Monni
        Jooel Savolainen
        Orash Schmid
        Mika Ruhtinas


M17 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       46,27
        Joni Hirvonen
        Joona Lyly
        Niilo Lappalainen
        Daniel Lehtonen

  2. Saarijärven Pullistus                             47,09
        Nico Kalliokoski
        Aarne Ahvenainen
        Joonas Rinne
        Aleksi Honkavuori

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     48,33
        Toni Kilpinen
        Aaron Savolainen
        Pauli Suomu
        Joel Kelly

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                     53,58
        Julius Toivola
        Miska Sundberg
        Kaapo Kangas
        Vili Kokkinen


M17 4 x 300 m


  1. Saarijärven Pullistus                           2.37,12
        Aarne Ahvenainen
        Aleksi Honkavuori
        Paavo Laitinen
        Joonas Rinne

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     2.37,66
        Niilo Lappalainen
        Joni Hirvonen
        Daniel Lehtonen
        Aaron Savolainen

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   2.40,78
        Orash Schmid
        Pauli Suomu
        Toni Kilpinen
        Joona Lyly


M17 3 x 800 m


  1. Saarijärven Pullistus                           6.53,36
        Paavo Laitinen
        Nico Kalliokoski
        Joonas Rinne

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     6.55,30
        Joel Kelly
        Vili Kokkinen
        Toni Kilpinen


M17 4 x 100 m aj


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     1.02,59
        Daniel Lehtonen
        Orash Schmid
        Joona Lyly
        Niilo Lappalainen


P15 4 x 80 m aj extralaji


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       48,56
        Ilari Manninen
        Pauli Suomu
        Joel Kelly
        Aaron Savolainen

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     50,12
        Mika Ruhtinas
        Julius Toivola
        Vili Kokkinen
        Miska Sundberg


N 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       48,72
        Juuli-Anna Tauren
        Emmi Mäkinen
        Annu Kangasaho
        Heta Jonsson


N 4 x 400 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     4.07,44
        Heta Jonsson
        Juuli-Anna Tauren
        Riina Meriläinen
        Emmi Mäkinen

N19 4 x 100 m


  1. Äänekosken Urheilijat                             54,67
        Kirsi Mehto
        Mari Ritanen
        Henna Heiskanen
        Eveliina Jaatinen

  2. Kaipolan Vire                                     57,72
        Iida Ikäheimo
        Leena Pirkola
        Katariina Peltola
        Laura Aaltonen


N19 4 x 400 m


  1. Kaipolan Vire                                   4.40,80
        Iida Ikäheimo
        Sini Sanaslahti
        Laura Aaltonen
        Riina Jormakka

  2. Äänekosken Urheilijat                           4.42,47
        Kirsi Mehto
        Pinja Heiskanen
        Henna Heiskanen
        Eveliina Jaatinen


N19 3 x 800 m


  1. Kaipolan Vire                                   7.56,84
        Sonja Pekkarinen
        Katariina Peltola
        Leena Pirkola


N17 4 x 100 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     51,66
        Mesi Pirhonen
        Vilma Mainio
        Anni Halko
        Emma Koistinen

  2. Kaipolan Vire                                     52,61
        Sonja Pekkarinen
        Riina Jormakka
        Sonja Äikäs
        Sini Sanaslahti

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                     54,12
        Naomi Nzeza
        Heta Rasinkangas
        Reetta Aaltonen
        Raakel Rekola

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                     54,50
        Minttu Kousa
        Riina Puranen
        Sonja Hartio
        Inka Sinivuori

  5. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       55,75
        Anniina Kontoniemi
        Milla Siekkinen
        Noora Oksanen
        Reetta Metsänen

  6. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 5                     56,28
        Vilhelmiina Tornberg
        Johanna Oksanen
        Monika Ahonen
        Iina-Sofia Karonen

  7. Kaipolan Vire 2                                   56,39
        Saara Äikäs
        Roosa Lindfors
        Milla Tukiainen
        Niina Hirvilahti


N17 4 x 300 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     3.00,24
        Milla Siekkinen
        Emma Koistinen
        Anni Halko
        Vilma Mainio

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                   3.12,29
        Mesi Pirhonen
        Henna Pirinen
        Reetta Metsänen
        Anna Rantala

  3. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3                   3.13,96
        Minttu Kousa
        Heta Rasinkangas
        Riina Puranen
        Raakel Rekola

  4. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 4                   3.18,92
        Vilhelmiina Tornberg
        Monika Ahonen
        Johanna Oksanen
        Iina-Sofia Karonen

  5. Kaipolan Vire                                   3.27,50
        Milla Tukiainen
        Roosa Lindfors
        Saara Äikäs
        Niina Hirvilahti


N17 3 x 800 m


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                     8.15,94
        Reetta Aaltonen
        Sonja Hartio
        Katri Niemistö


T15 4 x 80 m aj extralaji


  1. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                       52,73
        Vilma Mainio
        Anni Halko
        Emma Koistinen
        Heta Rasinkangas

  2. Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2                     53,91
        Reetta Aaltonen
        Anniina Kontoniemi
        Anna Rantala
        Inka Sinivuori