Äänekoski Games

10.6.2011

Äänekoski Games 10.6.2011

M 100 m  0.0

  1. Juho Kaihlajärvi                        1990 JyväskKU            11,08

  2. Samuli Pitkänen                         1992 ÄänekU              11,36

  3. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,47

  4. Henry Huusko                            1992 PyhäsU              11,58

  5. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            11,79

  6. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            11,88

  7. Matti Lax                               1989 SuolU               11,97

Alkuerät

Erä 1  +0.9

  1. Juho Kaihlajärvi                        1990 JyväskKU            11,03

  2. Timo Rautiainen                         1986 ÄänekU              11,40

  3. Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV              11,75

  4. Matti Lax                               1989 SuolU               11,83

  5. Matti Aaltonen                          1987 MuurY               11,86

Erä 2  +0.8

  1. Henry Huusko                            1992 PyhäsU              11,31

  2. Samuli Pitkänen                         1992 ÄänekU              11,44

  3. Aleksi Honkavuori                       1995 SaarijPu            11,79

  4. Taneli Monni                            1992 JyväskKU            11,82

  5. Harri Eränen                            1979 IFLänken            11,89

 

M 800 m

  1. Willy Rotich                                 TuUL/KEN          1.55,07

  2. Joonas Rinne                            1995 SaarijPu          1.56,57

  3. Jouni Nyrönen                           1988 JyväskKU          2.08,58

     Nico Kalliokoski                        1994 SaarijPu              DNS

 

M Korkeus

  1. Henri Vitikainen                        1989 OrimJy                211

         190 195 200 205 208 211 214

           O   O   O XXO XXO  XO XXP

  2. Panu Saramäki                                MultJy                185

         180 185 190

          XO   O XXP

     Urpo Sippola                            1982 LaukU                  NH

         190

         XXX

 

M Kolmiloikka

  1. Tomi Litendahl                          1989 ViitVie             14,75 +0.4          

             X     X 14,63     X 14,75     X

                      +0.6        +0.4     

  2. Juho Sanaslahti                         1990 KaipVi              14,64 +0.7          

         14,25     X 14,40     X 14,43 14,64

          +0.6         0.0        +0.8  +0.7

  3. Daniel Sjölind                          1985 EsboIF              14,43 +0.3          

             X 14,24 14,10     X 14,26 14,43

                +0.5  +0.8        +0.3  +0.3

  4. Kristian Pulli                          1994 KaipVi              14,40 +0.2          

         14,15 13,81     X 14,40     X     X

          +0.9  +0.5        +0.2            

  5. Ilpo Kantanen                           1992 SuonVa              13,74 +0.3          

             X 13,50     X     X 13,74     X

                +0.8              +0.3     

 

M Keihäs

  1. Mika Aalto                              1982 RuovRy              75,31

          72,77      X      X  72,46  75,31  72,84

  2. Jani Kiiskilä                           1989 VeitsilKV           72,81

          71,00  68,99  70,21  69,21      X  72,81

  3. Jarkko Koski-Vähälä                     1978 YlivKu              72,08

              X      X  71,11  72,08      X      X

  4. Anssi Liimatta                          1986 JoensKa             70,24

          68,30  67,90  69,00  70,24      X  70,16

  5. Eetu Vanhamäki                          1989 VimpVe              69,96

          68,75  69,96      X  67,32  67,79  65,49

  6. Rainer Manninen                         1991 KuortKu             68,57

          68,42  68,57      X  65,15  66,15  68,15

  7. Sami Peltomäki                          1991 AlajA               68,57

              X  65,68  65,79  64,38  68,57      X

  8. Martin Grandell                         1991 VasaIS              67,42

          60,35  67,42  66,58      X  62,94  65,10

  9. Rasmus Maukonen                         1992 JyväskKU            61,42

          60,66  61,42  59,45      -      -      -

 10. Konsta Latvala                          1993 AlajA               60,38

          60,38  55,59      X      -      -      -

 11. Eetu Kangas                             1993 SeinäjsU            58,77

          58,54  57,40  58,77      -      -      -

 12. Philip Talus                            1992 VasaIS              58,38

          58,38  55,98  58,26      -      -      -

 13. Jarmo Marttila                          1992 KokkVei             56,74

              X  56,74  52,39      -      -      -

 14. Aleksi Pyykkinen                        1993 SaarijPu            54,37

          54,37      X      X      -      -      -

     Aki Salminen                            1985 KuopSV                 NM

              X      X      X

 

M17 100 m  -0.6

  1. Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KokkVei             12,41

  2. Jami Kinnunen                                ÄänekU              12,57

  3. Nico Kalliokoski                        1994 SaarijPu            12,93

 

M17 Keihäs

  1. Tuomo Marttila                          1995 KokkVei             60,06

          50,08  60,06  52,14  55,34      X  57,81

  2. Robert Heinonen                         1995 JämsI               57,38

          50,66  57,38  55,67  50,82  52,24  55,40

 

N 100 m  +0.6

  1. Suvi Nisula                             1989 MuurY               12,71

  2. Juuli-Anna Tauren                       1991 JyväskKU            12,76

  3. Leeni Kilponen                          1992 ForssSa             13,50

  4. Dacil Paulin                            1990 JyväskKU            14,32

 

N 800 m

  1. Paula Kilponen                               ForssSa           2.43,92

 

N Kolmiloikka

  1. Sarah Nambawa                                UGA                 13,36 +0.7          

         13,24 13,32 13,36     X     X 12,83

          +0.7  +0.3  +0.7              -0.2

  2. Ria Ahonen                              1991 ÄänekU              12,60 +0.1          

             X     X 12,27 12,17 12,30 12,60

                      +0.9  +0.4  -0.1  +0.1

  3. Leeni Kilponen                          1992 ForssSa             10,71 +0.1          

         10,62 10,70     X     X     X 10,71

           0.0  +0.8                    +0.1

 

N Moukari

  1. Natalia Zolotuhina                           UKR                 67,23

          67,23  64,95  66,55  65,86      X  66,32

  2. Merja Korpela                                SoinSi              65,94

              X  64,84  65,94  65,33  65,20      X

  3. Lena Solvin                             1986 IFNykn              64,65

          62,65  62,42  63,02      X  63,20  64,65

  4. Hannele Kuutti                          1984 SavonlRie           60,98

          58,10      X  55,66      X  60,98  54,93

  5. Johanna Salmela                         1990 KokkVei             60,72

          60,72      X  59,20      X      X  58,93

  6. Jonna Miettinen                         1990 MaanMa              60,14

          60,14  59,04  57,60  56,86  58,63  54,14

  7. Sini Latvala                            1980 SeinäjsU            59,27

              X  58,14  58,82  59,27  58,05  58,10

  8. Elina Uustalo                           1992 KonnevU             53,83

              X  50,06  53,00  53,49  53,83  53,19

  9. Laura Pihkanen                          1990 SomE                50,48

          50,48  50,29      X

 

N Keihäs

  1. Lina Muze                                    LAT                 56,99

          56,99  54,22  56,78      X      X  54,08

  2. Oona Sormunen                           1989 TohmajU             55,16

          51,56  52,97  55,16      X  50,94  53,76

  3. Jenni Kangas                            1992 SeinäjsU            51,44

          49,71      X  51,44      X  50,62  49,75

  4. Piia Pyykkinen                          1991 SaarijPu            47,32

              X      X  46,90      X      X  47,32

  5. Heidi Nokelainen                        1990 SimpU               43,06

          42,90      X  42,93      X      X  43,06

  6. Vilma Rantalainen                       1992 TuUL                42,36

          42,36      X      X      -      -      -

  7. Emmi Mäkinen                            1993 JyväskKU            34,22

          30,53  29,16  33,50  34,22      X  33,37

  8. Dacil Paulin                            1990 JyväskKU            28,83

          28,74      X  28,83      -      -      -

 

N17 100 m  -0.4

  1. Milla Siekkinen                         1995 JyväskKU            13,12

  2. Eveliina Jaatinen                       1994 ÄänekU              13,43

  3. Jenna-Mari Paloniemi                    1994 KyyjKy              13,61

  4. Kirsi Mehto                             1995 ÄänekU              14,52

 

3N17 Kiekko

  1. Tuula Penttinen                         1994 PuumVi              38,41

          34,08  38,41      X  35,85  37,66  37,79

  2. Mari Ritanen                            1994 ÄänekU              36,36

          34,73      X  36,36  35,07      X  34,29

  3. Henna Ritanen                           1997 ÄänekU              31,73

          31,09  31,73  29,69  29,77      X      X

 

Mestarien malliin

 

P13 Keihäs

  1. Rami Kautto                             ÄänekU              37,96

          36,06  34,19  32,77  37,96      X 

  2. Roope Mikkonen                          PihtipTui           36,15

          36,15  33,33  35,58  35,34      X      X

  3. Jone Myyryläinen                        1999 PihtipTui           34,52

          34,52      X  27,49      X  34,30  33,80

  4. Jirko Kinnunen                               ÄänekU              34,19

          30,97  34,19  32,77      X      X      X

  5. Kasperi Häkkinen                        1998 ÄänekHui            31,81

          31,81  27,81  29,92  31,66  23,82  27,46

 

P11 Keihäs

  1. Jirko Kinnunen                          2000 ÄänekU              33,34

          33,34  32,19  33,15  31,31  33,04  31,82

  2. Jani Isokääntä                          2001 MerijKe             22,54

          21,63  20,42  22,54  20,53  20,50  20,19

  3. Jarkko Karjalainen                      2001 LaukU               19,77

          18,75  18,07  18,00  18,68  16,13  19,77

  4. Santeri Häkkinen                        2001 ÄänekHui            16,65

          16,65  14,94  14,27  16,12  15,39  15,35

 

P15 Keihäs

  1. Jyri Isokääntä                          1997 MerijKe             53,13

          53,13  52,72  52,07  52,65      X  50,18

 

  2. Tuomas Mattola                               PihtipTui           35,87

          34,92  35,87      X      X  33,95      X

 

T15 Keihäs

  1. Noora Ruuska                            1997 KannKi              34,30

          33,88      X      X      X  30,20  34,30

 

T13 Keihäs

  1. Kiia Hostikka                           1998 MiehVi              43,56

          41,90  43,56  37,56  41,07  38,39  40,20

  2. Milla Koski-Vähälä                      1999 LumijLU             35,19

          30,67  35,19  31,43  32,67      X      X

  3. Vilma Ruuska                            1998 KannKi              34,20

          31,82  31,89  33,89      X  33,19  34,20

  4. Tessa Toropainen                             SuolU               22,40

          20,29  21,78  22,40      X  19,33  17,72

 

T11 Keihäs

  1. Tessa Toropainen                        2000 SuolU               20,03

          18,76  18,71  17,86  18,58  19,05  20,03

  2. Sonja Katajamäki                        2002 SaarijPu            13,77

          13,77  13,75  12,78  11,37  13,37  12,37

  3. Katri Katajamäki                        2001 SaarijPu            13,35

              X  11,27  11,96  13,35  12,60  13,26

  4. Oona-Elena Hostikka                     2002 MiehVi              12,50

          12,40  11,10  12,50  11,85  12,29  10,97

  5. Martta Koski-Vähälä                     2004 LumijLU             10,88

          10,60   9,89  10,45  10,88  10,42  10,53