Pitäjänmestaruuskilpailut/piirikunnalliset yu-kilpailut, Laukaa

8.6.2011

 Laukaa

Pitäjänmestaruuskilpailut/piirikunnalliset yu-kilpailut
KIrkonkylän kenttä
8.6.2011
 
TULOKSET
 
T9 40 m
  1. Wilhelmiina Harju            JyväskKU             7,37
  2. Camilla Forsberg             LaukU                7,69
  3. Peppi Palokangas             JyväskKU             7,95
  4. Aida Riihinen                LaukU                8,25
 
P9 40 m
  1. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä         JyväskKU             6,92
  2. Jussi Vuorinen               ÄänekU               7,79
  3. Juhana Wallenberg            Laukaa               7,91
  4. Santeri Asikainen            Laukaa               8,12
  5. Tommi Makkonen               Laukaa               8,41
 
T11 Korkeus
  1. Wilhelmiina Harju            JyväskKU              110
  2. Peppi Palokangas             JyväskKU               95
  3. Sara Pirtala                 LaukU                  95
 
P11 Korkeus
  1. Heikki Vuorinen              ÄänekU                115
  2. Leo Vesterinen               MuurY                 110
 
T13 Korkeus
  1. Eerika Pöytäkangas           LaukU                 138
 
P13 Korkeus
  1. Daniel Savolainen            JyväskKU              150
  2. Olli Leppänen                ÄänekU                138
 
T15 Korkeus
  1. Reetta Aaltonen              JyväskKU              135
  2. Sonja Hartio                 JyväskKU              135
  3. Kaisu Uitamo                 MultJy                125
 
N17 Korkeus
  1. Reetta Metsänen              JyväskKU              159
 
M17 Korkeus
  1. Matias Hakala                MuurY                 159P13 Kuula
  1. Kasperi Häkkinen             ÄänekHui            12,68
  2. Iiro Surkka                  VaajKuo              9,99
  3. Olli Leppänen                ÄänekU               7,96
 
T15 Kuula
  1. Heli Pynnönen                HankasHa             8,76
  2. Hannamari Kinnunen           JyväskKU             8,57
 
T9 Pituus
  1. Wilhelmiina Harju            JyväskKU              355
  2. Camilla Forsberg             LaukU                 313
  3. Aida Riihinen                LaukU                 243
 
P9 Pituus
  1. Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä         JyväskKU              350
  2. Jussi Vuorinen               ÄänekU                310
  3. Santeri Asikainen            Laukaa                265
  4. Juhana Wallenberg            Laukaa                260
 
T11 Pituus
  1. Katariina Saarelainen        LaukU                 402
  2. Janette Tanninen             MultJy                389
  3. Saara Mynttinen              JyväskKU              376
  4. Laura Koivisto               LaukU                 372
  5. Tessa Toropainen             SuolU                 367
 
P11 Pituus
  1. Niclas Forsberg              LaukU                 377
  2. Heikki Vuorinen              ÄänekU                375
  3. Jere Kautto                  ÄänekU                371
  4. Leo Vesterinen               MuurY                 333
  5. Daniel Lindström             LaukU                 318
  6. Jarkko Karjalainen           LaukU                 312
 
T13 Pituus
  1. Miina Palonen                ViitVie          488 -1,4
  2. Laura Rautiainen             SaarijPu         440 -2,6
  3. Vilhelmiina Tornberg         JyväskKU         433 -1,1
  4. Eerika Pöytäkangas           LaukU            417 -2,0
  5. Mirka Karjalainen            LaukU            408 -2,0
  6. Sini Makkonen                Laukaa           300 -1,2
  7. Jasmin Kauppinen             LaukU            293 -1,6
 
P13 Pituus
  1. Kaapo Kangas                 JyväskKU         479 -0,9
  2. Niko Pyykkinen               SaarijPu         369 -2,0
 
P15 Pituus  1. Aaron Savolainen             JyväskKU         539 -0,5
  2. Topias Rannankari            JyväskKU         480 -0,5
 
M17 100 m
                     Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Aleksi Honkavuori            SaarijPU            11,92
  2. Joni Hirvonen                JyväskKU            11,94
  3. Joonas Rinne                 SaarijPU            12,34
  4. Daniel Lehtonen              JyväskKU            12,46
  5. Jami Kinnunen                ÄänekU              12,70
 
M19 100 m
                     Tuuli: -0,9
  1. Samu Nerg                    TikkakTi            13,24
 
N 100 m
                     Tuuli: -1,0
  1. Kirsti Siekkinen             JyväskKU            14,15
  2. Mari Kyrönlahti              JyväskKU            14,41
  3. Annika Savolainen            JyväskKU            15,19
 
T15 100 m
                     Tuuli: -3,0
  1. Vilma Mainio                 JyväskKU            13,27
  2. Sini Toivola                 JyväskKU            13,69
  3. Reetta Aaltonen              JyväskKU            13,70
  4. Raakel Rekola                JyväskKU            13,85
  5. Mesi Pirhonen                JyväskKU            14,12
  6. Riina Puranen                JyväskKU            14,39
  7. Sonja Hartio                 JyväskKU            14,63
 
P15 100 m
                     Tuuli: -0,6
  1. Aaron Savolainen             JyväskKU            12,43
  2. Mika Ruhtinas                JyväskKU            13,53
 
T11 150 m
                     Tuuli: -0,8
  1. Katariina Saarelainen        LaukU               23,38
  2. Janette Tanninen             MultJy              24,17
  3. Tessa Toropainen             SuolU               24,19
  4. Laura Koivisto               LaukU               24,60
  5. Saara Mynttinen              JyväskKU            24,69
  6. Sara Pirtala                 LaukU               29,32
 
P11 150 m
                     Tuuli: -1,0
  1. Niclas Forsberg              LaukU               24,71
  2. Leo Vesterinen               MuurY               25,80
  3. Daniel Lindström             LaukU               26,40
  4. Jarkko Karjalainen           LaukU               27,44T13 200 m
  1. Miina Palonen                ViitVie             29,26
  2. Laura Rautiainen             SaarijPU            29,93
  3. Heini Ikonen                 HankasHa            29,98
  4. Vilhelmiina Tornberg         JyväskKU            31,38
  5. Eerika Pöytäkangas           LaukU               31,74
  6. Mirka Karjalainen            LaukU               32,44
  7. Tiia Pyyhkälä                VaajKuo             35,05
  8. Jasmin Kauppinen             LaukU               40,24
 
Erä 1                Tuuli: -1,9
  1. Miina Palonen                ViitVie             29,26
  2. Heini Ikonen                 HankasHa            29,98
  3. Eerika Pöytäkangas           LaukU               31,74
  4. Jasmin Kauppinen             LaukU               40,24
Erä 2                Tuuli: -1,0
  1. Laura Rautiainen             SaarijPU            29,93
  2. Vilhelmiina Tornberg         JyväskKU            31,38
  3. Mirka Karjalainen            LaukU               32,44
  4. Tiia Pyyhkälä                VaajKuo             35,05
 
P13 200 m
                     Tuuli: +0,4
  1. Iiro Surkka                  VaajKuo             26,46
  2. Daniel Savolainen            JyväskKU            28,36
  3. Kaapo Kangas                 JyväskKU            29,56
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Aleksi Honkavuori            SaarijPU            27,90
     Joonas Rinne                 SaarijPU            24,38
 
P11 Keihäs
  1. Jirko Kinnunen               ÄänekU              33,58
  2. Daniel Lindström             LaukU               22,49
  3. Jarkko Karjalainen           LaukU               20,68
  4. Jere Kautto                  ÄänekU              19,61
 
T13 Keihäs
  1. Mirka Karjalainen            LaukU               16,62
  2. Jasmin Kauppinen             LaukU               12,76
  3. Sini Makkonen                Laukaa              11,48
 
P13 Keihäs
  1. Rami Kautto                  ÄänekU              35,97
  2. Niko Pyykkinen               SaarijPU            30,80
 
P15 Keihäs
  1. Mika Ruhtinas                JyväskKU            38,12
 
T15 Pituus  1. Vilma Mainio                 JyväskKU         513 +3,0
                                                   506 +0,6
  2. Sini Toivola                 JyväskKU         504 +1,1
  3. Reetta Aaltonen              JyväskKU         484 +1,6
  4. Riina Puranen                JyväskKU         476 +0,8           
  5. Raakel Rekola                JyväskKU         446 +1,8
  6. Mesi Pirhonen                JyväskKU         418 +0,7
  7. Sonja Hartio                 JyväskKU         415 +2,3
                                                   414 +0,7           
 
N Pituus
  1. Kirsti Siekkinen             JyväskKU         461 +2,1
                                                   460 +1,8
  2. Annika Savolainen            JyväskKU         417 +1,0
 
P9 Kuula
  1. Jussi Vuorinen               ÄänekU               4,98
  2. Tommi Makkonen               Laukaa               3,99
 
T11 Kuula
  1. Tessa Toropainen             SuolU                7,26
  2. Camilla Forsberg             LaukU                6,19
  3. Saara Mynttinen              JyväskKU             5,75
 
M17 3000 m
  1. Miika Kiminkinen             JyväskKU          9.35,05
  2. Toni Kilpinen                JyväskKU          9.35,95
 
M19 3000 m
  1. Joel Holma                   JyväskKU          9.22,72
  2. Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen       JyväskKU          9.41,45
  3. Jussi Huuskonen              JyväskKU          9.45,88
  4. Samu Nerg                    TikkakTi         10.51,40
 
N 3000 m
  1. Katja Mustonen               KoivKi           10.26,27
  2. Sari Anttonen                SuolU            12.11,41
 
M 3000 m
  1. Jarkko Puttonen              SuolU             9.41,44
  2. Jari Hakola                  KyyjKy           10.08,79
 
P11 1000 m
  1. Eemeli Riihinen              LaukU             3.45,33
  2. Ville Nieminen               SuolU             4.04,11
  3. Olli Elo                     VaajKuo           4.04,98
 
T13 1000 m  1. Heini Ikonen                 HankasHa          3.20,93
  2. Saija Seppä                  SuolU             3.23,96
  3. Miina Palonen                ViitVie           3.28,54
  4. Tiia Pyyhkälä                VaajKuo           3.44,22
 
P13 1000 m
  1. Kaapo Kangas                 JyväskKU          3.37,63
 
T15 2000 m
  1. Milla Kiminkinen             JyväskKU          7.01,93
 
P15 2000 m
  1. Jussi Eskola                 VaajKuo           6.57,40