Pm-sisulisähuipentuma, Jyväskylä

28.7.2019

 pm-sisulisähuipentuma
Jyväskylä, Harjun stadion
27.-28.07.2019


Sunnuntain tulokset


M 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pietari Valoranta                JyväskKU                  35,52             

2)   Iiro Surkka                      JyväskKU                  36,66             

3)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  37,45             

     Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  DNS                           



P9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    3.43,63           

2)   Oskari Paananen                  PihtipTui                 3.43,89           

3)   Eeli Savukoski                   KeurKi                    3.52,73           

4)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  4.06,58           

5)   Konsta Pulkkinen                 LaukU                     4.10,64           

6)   Samu Ratia                       KaipVi                    4.20,05           

7)   Elias Tiisanoja                  KeurKi                    4.21,45           

8)   Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  4.36,32           



T9 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lumi-Kukka Saaranen              ViitVie                   3.47,43           

2)   Hilla Ruokostenpohja             KaipVi                    3.54,42           

3)   Alma Salonen                     ÄänekU                    4.02,69           

4)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     4.05,05           

5)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  4.10,21           

6)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  4.11,28           

7)   Enni Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  4.17,37           

8)   Iida Taini                       KaipVi                    4.36,39           

     Venla Vienola                    JyväskKU                  4.30,28           



P9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veikka Niskanen                  ViitVie                   3,88              

     3,88   3,74   3,72   3,64   

                                 


2)   Jiri Hokkanen                    JyväskKU                  3,56              

     3,56   3,43   3,44   3,35   

                                 


3)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    3,53              

     3,45   3,48   3,41   3,53   

                                 


4)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  3,48              

     3,37   3,43   x      3,48   

                                 


5)   Joel Karhila                     ViitVie                   3,35              

     3,21   3,33   2,93   3,35   

                                 


6)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  3,33              

     3,16   3,33   3,31   3,32   

                                 


7)   Eeli Savukoski                   KeurKi                    3,30              

     2,97   3,30   3,20   x      

                                 


8)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  3,25              

     3,25   3,21   3,06   2,92   

                                 


9)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  3,18              

     3,04   3,01   2,95   3,18   

                                 


10)  Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänekU                    3,16              

     3,16   3,14   3,12   x      

                                 


11)  Topias Bottas                    JyväskKU                  3,16              

     2,88   x      2,89   3,16   

                                 


12)  Samu Ratia                       KaipVi                    2,96              

     2,96   2,78   2,82   2,96   

                                 


13)  Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  2,95              

     2,91   2,94   2,95   2,90   

                                 


14)  Elias Tiisanoja                  KeurKi                    2,90              

     2,90   2,59   2,43   -      

                                 


15)  Samuli Kihlman                   JyväskKU                  2,70              

     2,52   2,58   x      2,70   

                                 


16)  Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  2,70              

     2,70   x      2,33   2,36   

                                 




T9 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  3,66              

     3,51   3,54   3,66   3,64   

                                 


2)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     3,19          

     3,07   3,19   2,99   3,06   

                                 


3)   Sara Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  3,17              

     2,99   2,96   2,90   3,17   

                                 


4)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  3,13              

     3,00   2,88   3,11   3,13   

                                 


5)   Lumi-Kukka Saaranen              ViitVie                   3,12              

     3,08   3,04   3,12   2,96   

                                 


6)   Mirella Lundell                  JyväskKU                  3,04              

     3,02   2,99   2,95   3,04   

                                 


7)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  3,02              

     2,77   2,94   2,79   3,02   

                                 


8)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    3,00              

     3,00   2,83   2,98   2,93   

                                 


9)   Enni Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  2,84              

     2,84   2,50   2,59   2,54   

                                 


10)  Nea Niiranen                     ToivRi                    2,80              

     2,67   2,80   2,79   x      

                                 


11)  Ida-Stiina Marin                 PihtipTui                 2,80          

     2,69   2,80   2,51   2,68   

                                 


12)  Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  2,73        

     2,73   2,55   2,61   2,59   

                                 


13)  Silja Nyholm                     ÄänekU                    2,62              

     x      2,47   2,62   2,55   

                                 


14)  Inka Rautiainen                  JyväskKU                  2,58              

     2,58   2,54   2,42   2,28   

                                 


P9 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joel Karhila                     ViitVie                   15,84             

     15,84  14,29  x      x      


2)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  13,66             

     x      11,05  13,27  13,66  


3)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  12,44             

     12,44  9,62   10,10  x      


4)   Elias Tiisanoja                  KeurKi                    9,17              

     9,17   x      7,98   7,88   


     Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  8,88              

     6,27   8,88   6,02   7,31   


     Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  14,40             

     14,40  14,00  13,78  12,36  


     Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  15,69             

     15,42  x      15,69  14,64  




T9 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hertta Tikka                     PihtipTui                 12,19             

     11,65  x      11,27  12,19  


2)   Venla Vienola                    JyväskKU                  11,69             

     11,08  11,25  9,97   11,69  


3)   Helmi Piispanen                  KivijKi                   9,90              

     9,15   9,90   x      9,21   


     Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  12,70             

     x      11,51  12,70  -      




P9 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   ≈ke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  10,57             

     x      9,10   10,57  8,92   




T9 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  15,30             

     13,01  12,25  15,30  12,14  


2)   Iida Taini                       KaipVi                    6,98              

     4,82   6,10   4,63   6,98   


3)   Helmi Piispanen                  KivijKi                   5,97              

     x      5,57   5,97   5,63   


     Venla Vienola                    JyväskKU                  6,70              

     x      4,99   6,64   6,70          



P10 150m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  23,42             

2)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  23,76             

3)   Santeri Manninen                 JyväskKU                  24,88             

4)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  25,46             

5)   Verneri Valtonen                 JyväskKU                  28,67             

     Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  23,14             



T10 150m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,8

1)   Kristina Kuokkanen               SuolU                     23,05             

2)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  23,51             

3)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  23,65             

4)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  24,09             

4)   Venla Salminen                   JyväskKU                  24,09             

6)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  24,21             

7)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    25,30             

8)   Peppi Hokkanen                   JyväskKU                  25,65             



P10 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  3.34,73           

2)   Santeri Manninen                 JyväskKU                  3.39,71           

3)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  3.46,63           

4)   Verneri Valtonen                 JyväskKU                  3.57,73           

5)   Eetu Keto-Tokoi                  JyväskKU                  4.11,00           

     Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   4.29,62           



T10 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  3.49,74           

2)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  4.09,78           



P10 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   15,21             



T10 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,0

1)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  11,31             

2)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  11,37             

3)   Peppi Hokkanen                   JyväskKU                  12,30             

     Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  11,04             



P10 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  132               

     110    114    118    122    125    127    129    130    132    133    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Santeri Manninen                 JyväskKU                  110               

     90     95     100    105    110    114    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


3)   Matias Niiranen                  ToivRi                    80                

     80     85     

     o      xxx    


     Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  105               

     85     90     95     100    105    110    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    




T10 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    168               

     128    138    148    158    168    178    

     o      o      o      o      xo     x-     


2)   Venla Salminen                   JyväskKU                  138               

     108    118    128    138    148    

     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


     Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  138               

     98     108    118    128    138    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxo    



T10 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  4,10              

     3,83   4,10   4,01   3,79   

                                 


2)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  4,02              

     3,73   3,92   4,02   3,90   

                                 


3)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  3,92              

     3,68   x      3,80   3,92   

                                 


4)   Kristina Kuokkanen               SuolU                     3,78              

     3,78   3,22   3,68   3,38   

                                 


5)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  3,54              

     3,54   3,54   3,53   3,44   

                                 


6)   Venla Salminen                   JyväskKU                  3,47              

     3,24   3,36   3,27   3,47   

                                 


7)   Peppi Hokkanen                   JyväskKU                  3,40              

     3,24   3,01   3,40   3,11   

                                 


8)   Sara Haapakoski                  SaarijPu                  3,19              

     3,19   3,11   x      2,92   

                                 


9)   Ella Roimela                     JyväskKU                  3,18              

     3,05   3,09   3,18   3,14   

                                 


     Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  3,06              

     3,06   2,97   3,01   2,85   

                                 



P10 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  7,86              

     7,59   7,86   7,68   7,68   

                                 


2)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  7,53              

     7,39   7,36   6,63   7,53   

                                 


3)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   6,11              

     6,08   5,88   5,98   6,11   

                                 


     Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  6,41              

     6,41   6,11   6,33   6,38   

                                 


P10 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  8,28              

     7,78   8,28   7,60   7,42   


2)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  8,27              

     6,99   7,66   8,27   x      


3)   Konsta Piispanen                 KivijKi                   6,94              

     6,75   6,94   6,71   6,38   


4)   Tino Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 6,91              

     6,18   6,91   6,20   6,58   


5)   Konsta Hämelehto                 KaipVi                    5,91              

     5,50   5,27   5,91   x      


6)   Akseli Marin                     PihtipTui                 4,70              

     4,13   4,37   4,52   4,70   


     Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  5,94              

     5,94   5,74   x      5,77   



T10 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  19,11             

     16,72  17,69  19,11  x      




P10 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  27,68             

     26,48  27,68  x      x      


2)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  26,17             

     23,40  26,17  24,35  23,45  


3)   Santeri Manninen                 JyväskKU                  21,91             

     17,99  19,63  19,93  21,91  


4)   Akseli Marin                     PihtipTui                 19,42             

     19,42  13,58  15,27  13,66  


5)   Konsta Piispanen                 KivijKi                   18,36             

     17,13  16,48  15,56  18,36  


6)   Tino Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 18,02             

     16,46  15,52  17,60  18,02  


7)   Konsta Hämelehto                 KaipVi                    14,57             

     14,41  x      14,57  x      




T10 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  17,78             

     8,88   13,00  17,78  15,05  


2)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  12,36             

     8,85   10,60  11,33  12,36  


     Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  17,68             

     14,88  17,68  15,97  x      

       



P11 150m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  23,57             

2)   Veeti Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 27,91             

     Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  DNS               

     Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  DNS               



T11 150m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2

1)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    24,41             

2)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  24,85             

3)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  25,12             

4)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  25,26             

5)   Eve Mäkelä                       SaarijPu                  26,08             

     Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  26,96             

     Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    22,14             



P11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aleksi Jalasaho                  ÄänekU                    3.43,47           

2)   Eero Kuukkanen                   PetäjävPe                 4.40,58           



T11 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  3.32,44           

2)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  3.34,27           

3)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    3.59,09           

4)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  4.07,83           



P11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,3

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 10,62             

2)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  11,26             

3)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  11,41             



T11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    10,01             

2)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  10,69             

3)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  11,21             

4)   Sanni Siekkinen                  PihtipTui                 11,86             

5)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  12,51             

     Sofia Räihä                      JyväskKU                  DNS               



P11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    122               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    122    125    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Veeti Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 122               

     95     100    105    110    114    118    122    125    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


3)   Joel Myllyntaus                  JyväskKU                  118               

     100    105    110    114    118    122    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


4)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  118               

     105    110    114    118    122    

     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    


5)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  114               

     100    105    110    114    118    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    



T11 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  198               

     148    158    168    178    188    198    208    

     o      -      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Sanni Siekkinen                  PihtipTui                 178               

     138    148    158    168    178    188    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  158               

     128    138    148    158    168    

     xo     o      o      o      xxx    



T11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  4,27              

     4,24   4,14   4,27   3,98   

                                 


2)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    4,25              

     4,25   4,22   4,16   4,05   

                                 


3)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  3,87              

     3,65   3,54   3,62   3,87   

                                 


4)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    3,57              

     3,37   3,55   3,40   3,57   

                                 


5)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  3,54              

     2,84   3,39   3,54   3,53   

                                 


6)   Sofia Räihä                      JyväskKU                  3,41              

     3,33   3,14   3,13   3,41   

                                 


7)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  3,41              

     3,26   3,25   3,31   3,41   

                                 


8)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  3,34              

     3,28   3,32   3,34   3,31   

                                 


9)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    3,30              

     3,21   3,30   3,24   3,27   

                                 


10)  Anniina Marin                    PihtipTui                 3,24              

     3,16   3,13   3,24   3,13   

                                 


11)  Aino Kinnunen                    SuolU                     3,20              

     3,03   3,09   3,20   3,14   

                                 


12)  Eve Mäkelä                       SaarijPu                  3,03              

     2,69   3,03   2,79   2,87   

                                 




P11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 8,89              

     8,45   8,71   8,70   8,89   

                                 


2)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    8,22              

     8,20   8,22   7,97   7,99   

                                 


3)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  7,92              

     x      7,85   7,92   7,70   

                                 


     Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  7,70              

     7,64   7,70   7,47   7,34   

                                 


P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leevi Kumpumäki                  JyväskKU                  6,63              

     6,35   6,11   6,63   6,48   


2)   Eero Kuukkanen                   PetäjävPe                 6,22              

     x      5,61   6,22   x      


3)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  6,14              

     5,75   6,14   5,86   5,82   




P11 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  17,15             

     13,52  x      17,15  x      


2)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaarijPu                  15,75             

     x      x      15,10  15,75  




T11 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  21,59             

     20,42  21,59  21,22  20,71  


2)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   18,97             

     18,47  18,55  18,97  x      


3)   Hilda Viikilä                    SaarijPu                  18,19             

     x      15,90  17,41  18,19  


4)   Emma Hiironen                    PihtipTui                 16,15             

     13,66  16,15  14,73  14,84  




P11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Leevi Kumpumäki                  JyväskKU                  32,98             

     32,98  29,90  26,73  28,30  


2)   Daniel Pollari                   JyväskKU                  26,25             

     21,46  26,25  x      x      


3)   Voitto Moisio                    KaipVi                    25,89             

     25,89  22,50  x      25,07  


4)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   23,40             

     23,39  21,92  22,98  23,40  


5)   Ville Kankainen                  ÄänekU                    23,25             

     23,25  22,98  20,29  16,80  


6)   Reino Hautanen                   PylkönmY                  20,40             

     20,25  19,32  20,40  20,33  


     Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  24,93             

     24,93  22,64  21,03  18,75  




T11 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sanni Siekkinen                  PihtipTui                 24,76             

     24,76  23,45  22,56  23,36  


2)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  22,42             

     21,48  22,42  21,14  21,09  


3)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  20,60             

     18,00  19,09  20,60  20,34  


4)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    19,34             

     16,88  16,41  13,71  19,34  


5)   Viivi Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  17,97             

     12,33  17,97  17,58  14,81  


6)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   17,86             

     17,86  17,16  x      16,24  


7)   Essi Suni                        JyväskKU                  15,84             

     14,89  15,84  13,24  x      


8)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  14,68             

     11,83  14,68  12,73  12,00  


9)   Sofia Räihä                      JyväskKU                  14,47             

     10,68  12,30  14,47  10,66  


10)  Hilda Viikilä                    SaarijPu                  12,64             

     12,18  11,21  12,64  11,52  


        


P12 200m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1

1)   Valtteri Kinnunen                JyväskKU                  27,42             

2)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    29,93             

3)   Arsi Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    30,27             

4)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  32,59             

     Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  29,98             

     Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  29,99             



T12 200m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,7

1)   Hetaliina Karkiainen             KeurKi                    30,73             

2)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    31,50             

3)   Juulia Nyholm                    ÄänekU                    31,97             

4)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  32,31             

5)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 33,37             

6)   Elli Taini                       KaipVi                    36,43             



P12 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    3.06,89           

2)   Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  3.09,64           

3)   Kasper Kuorinki                  ÄänekU                    3.28,20           

4)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  3.35,16           



T12 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hetaliina Karkiainen             KeurKi                    3.21,21           

2)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  3.32,12           

3)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    3.42,30           

4)   Juulia Nyholm                    ÄänekU                    3.44,37           

5)   Elli Taini                       KaipVi                    3.55,73           

6)   Mianna Liimatainen               SaarijPu                  3.59,44           

7)   Iiris Kuorinki                   ÄänekU                    4.07,40           



P12 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2

1)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  11,43             

2)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  11,60             

     Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  11,62             

     Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  11,16             



T12 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  10,39             

2)   Hetaliina Karkiainen             KeurKi                    11,95             

3)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  12,28             

4)   Hilla Savioja                    JyväskKU                  13,77             

     Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  12,80             



T12 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  120               

     115    120    125    

     o      o      xxx    


2)   Elli Taini                       KaipVi                    110               

     90     95     100    105    110    115    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    



P12 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  238               

     198    208    218    228    238    248    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Aapo Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    234               

     188    198    208    218    228    234    238    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    


3)   Konsta Salminen                  JyväskKU                  208               

     188    198    208    218    

     o      xo     o      xxx    



P12 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  4,14 +2,2  4,06 +1,2

     4,06   4,06   3,90   4,14   

     +1,2   +0,5   -0,5   +2,2   


2)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  4,10 +0,9          

     3,85   3,91   4,10   4,06   

     +0,4   -1,1   +0,9   -1,7   


3)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  4,04 -0,9          

     4,02   4,04   4,03   4,00   

     +0,5   -0,9   +1,2   -0,8   


4)   Kasper Kuorinki                  ÄänekU                    3,86 -1,3          

     3,61   3,86   3,72   -      

     -2,8   -1,3   -0,7          


5)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     3,85 +1,2          

     3,85   3,23   3,63   3,83   

     +1,2   +1,7   -1,2   +0,3   


6)   Arsi Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    3,57 -1,1          

     3,39   3,39   3,57   3,42   

     -0,8   -0,4   -1,1   -0,5   


7)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  3,15 -2,0          

     x      3,15   x      x      

     +1,0   -2,0   +0,7   +2,1   



T12 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  9,74 -1,4          

     9,62   9,31   9,52   9,74   

     +2,2   +2,0   +1,0   -1,4   


2)   Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  9,04 +3,3  8,83 -1,9

     9,04   8,04   8,64   8,83   

     +3,3   -1,5   -1,7   -1,9   


3)   Melina Vertala                   JyväskKU                  8,49 +2,2  8,41 +1,0

     8,41   8,45   8,08   8,49   

     +1,0   +2,5   -0,9   +2,2   


4)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  8,20 +0,4          

     x      8,20   8,04   8,20   

     +0,9   -1,1   -1,3   +0,4   


5)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    8,15 +0,2          

     x      x      7,75   8,15   

     +0,6   -2,0   -2,7   +0,2   


6)   Emma Ratia                       KaipVi                    7,18 +1,4          

     7,18   6,99   x      -      

     +1,4   +0,9   -1,7          


7)   Elli Taini                       KaipVi                    6,88 -0,9          

     6,10   6,51   6,88   6,55   

     +1,5   -2,8   -0,9   -3,1   



P12 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  29,08             

     21,30  x      x      29,08  


2)   Nico Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 24,63             

     23,01  24,63  22,64  x      


3)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  23,87             

     x      x      23,87  x      


4)   Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  22,72             

     19,61  x      22,72  x      


5)   Eetu Saramäki                    PetäjävPe                 19,63             

     19,63  x      x      18,47  


6)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  18,84             

     x      17,03  x      18,84  


     Jaakko Puro                      SuolU                                       



T12 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 24,72             

     21,05  24,72  20,44  23,85  


2)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  22,25             

     22,25  x      x      x      


3)   Malviina Koskinen                KaipVi                    18,64             

     18,64  x      15,72  x      


4)   Minttu Salonen                   KaipVi                    18,20             

     x      16,92  18,20  x      


5)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  16,98             

     16,98  x      x      15,43  




P12 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eetu Saramäki                    PetäjävPe                 39,93             

     39,52  x      31,16  39,93  


2)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  35,94             

     33,68  31,06  35,94  x      


3)   Nico Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 18,75             

     x      18,39  18,75  x      


     Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  NM                

     x      x      x      x      




T12 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  22,44             

     21,76  21,09  x      22,44  


2)   Minttu Salonen                   KaipVi                    21,66             

     21,66  x      21,13  21,15  


3)   Menna Turpeinen                  PihtipTui                 16,66             

     16,04  15,92  15,59  16,66  


4)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  12,39             

     11,69  12,39  x      12,10  




P13 200m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0

1)   Oliver Halmesaari                KarstKi                   28,73             

2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  29,06             

3)   Konsta Kuukkanen                 PetäjävPe                 29,95             

4)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  30,23             

5)   Riku Permi                       JyväskKU                  33,22             

     Aaro Tikka                       PihtipTui                 DNS               

     Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    DNS               



T13 200m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  27,05             

2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  27,72             

3)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  28,73             

4)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  29,87             

5)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  29,88             

6)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  31,32             



T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  3.17,35           

2)   Ella Paananen                    PihtipTui                 4.31,08           



P13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2

1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    9,78              

2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  10,42             

3)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  10,81             



T13 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8

1)   Elsi Konstari                    JämsI                     10,19             

2)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  10,41             

3)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  10,52             

4)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  10,86             

5)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  10,92             



T13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  155               

     145    148    151    155    157    

     xxo    o      o      xxo    xxx    


2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  148               

     130    135    140    145    148    151    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


3)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    140               

     110    115    120    125    130    135    140    145    

     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    



P13 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    308               

     298    308    318    

     xo     o      xxx    


2)   Aaro Tikka                       PihtipTui                 248               

     198    238    248    

     o      o      xo     


     Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  308               

     308    318    

     o      xxx    


P13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 4,75 -1,8          

     4,75   4,51   4,64   4,67   

     -1,8   -0,3   -0,5   +1,5   


2)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  4,50 -2,1          

     x      4,50   4,43   x      

     -0,5   -2,1   -0,8   +0,4   


3)   Oliver Halmesaari                KarstKi                   4,47 -0,4          

     4,47   4,31   x      4,40   

     -0,4   +1,0   -2,4   -0,7   



T13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  10,63 +2,8  10,42 +1,2

     10,25  10,42  9,97   10,63  

     +0,9   +1,2   -1,3   +2,8   


2)   Elsi Konstari                    JämsI                     10,15 +0,3          

     9,56   9,81   10,15  9,96   

     -2,4   +0,7   +0,3   -1,5   


3)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,99 -0,5          

     9,99   9,27   x      9,64   

     -0,5   -1,6   +2,3   +0,3   


4)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    9,52 -0,4          

     9,52   9,41   9,44   9,26   

     -0,4   -1,7   -0,7   -1,8   


5)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  9,07 +1,5          

     9,00   9,07   x      8,68   

     -0,9   +1,5   -1,9   -0,2   



P13 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oliver Halmesaari                KarstKi                   28,06             

     x      26,20  28,06  x      


2)   Aaro Tikka                       PihtipTui                 26,84             

     26,84  x      25,35  x      


3)   Roope Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 22,54             

     19,55  22,54  x      18,63  


4)   Riku Permi                       JyväskKU                  14,78             

     14,78  x      x      x      


     Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                                    



T13 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eerika Siekkinen                 PihtipTui                 28,33             

     28,33  x      x      27,45  


2)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     28,08             

     28,08  x      24,06  24,74  


3)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  26,12             

     x      x      26,12  23,97  


4)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    26,08             

     26,08  24,80  23,72  24,79  


5)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  17,99             

     x      x      17,99  x      


     Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  17,07             

     x      x      17,07  16,77  


     Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  21,00             

     x      21,00  20,42  18,53  




P13 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 37,58             

     x      37,58  x      x      


2)   Roope Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 32,87             

     x      32,87  32,09  30,27  


     Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                                    



T13 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     32,99             

     32,74  32,65  x      32,99  


2)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  30,84             

     28,42  27,84  30,84  x      


3)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  27,44             

     21,92  27,44  26,41  x      


     Moona Heikkinen                  SotkJy                    11,06             

     x      x      11,06  x      


     Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  17,88             

     17,88  17,82  -      -      



P15 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    48,21             



T15 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  42,59             

2)   Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                  43,01             

3)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  48,01             

4)   Silja Peltola                    JämsI                     48,78             

5)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    50,96             

     Anni Berg                        LappUM                    46,72             

     Heidi Salminen                   JyväskKU                  40,88             



P15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    2.24,97           

2)   Vilho Stenman                    UurU                      2.27,11           

     Eeli Tohmola                     OulPy                     2.26,18           

     Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  DNS               



T15 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmi Karkiainen                 KeurKi                    2.30,69           

2)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    2.43,80           

3)   Riina Palonen                    ViiV                      2.43,99           

     Anni Berg                        LappUM                    2.41,20           



P15 2000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Luukas Kontro                    JyväskKU                  6.25,93           

2)   Anssi Mustonen                   KoivKi                    6.26,54           

3)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  6.35,61           



T15 2000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmi Karkiainen                 KeurKi                    7.17,46           

2)   Heta Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    7.43,91           

3)   Josefina Airaksinen              JyväskKU                  8.15,09           



T15 80m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  11,77             

2)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  12,32             

3)   Olivia Asikainen                 KaipVi                    12,59             

4)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  12,92             

5)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  13,40             

5)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  13,40             



P15 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,2

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  14,28             

     Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  DNS               



T15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    172               

     145    148    151    154    159    164    167    170    172    175    

     o      o      -      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    


2)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  151               

     140    145    148    151    154    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


3)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  145               

     125    130    135    140    145    148    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Riikka Sorri                     PylkönmY                  140               

     130    135    140    145    

     o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Veera Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  135               

     120    125    130    135    140    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


6)   Vilja Liimatainen                JyväskKU                  130               

     125    130    135    

     o      o      xxx    


7)   Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  125               

     115    120    125    130    

     o      xo     xo     xxx    


     Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     148               

     140    145    148    151    154    

     o      o      o      xx-    x      


     Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  130               

     120    125    130    135    

     o      o      xo     xxx    



P15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  340               

     298    308    318    328    340    351    

     o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Juho Virkajärvi                  KaipVi                    278               

     248    258    268    278    288    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    



P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  5,48 -1,7          

     5,41   5,27   5,44   5,34   5,48   5,46   

     +1,8   -0,8   -0,6   +1,2   -1,7   -0,6   


2)   Aksu Kauppinen                   SuolU                     4,91 -0,5          

     4,75   4,17   4,50   4,66   4,63   4,91   

     +1,0   -0,9   -1,4   -1,3   +0,8   -0,5   


3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  4,38 +2,9  4,25 +0,7

     4,25   x      4,13   x      4,38   4,15   

     +0,7   -1,1   +0,8   -0,9   +2,9   +0,8   


     Aku Kulju                        IisVi                     4,72 -0,8          

     x      4,72   -      -      -      -      

     +1,6   -0,8                               


     Lauri Liljavirta                 JyväskKU                                    



T15 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  10,54 +1,0          

     10,05  10,42  10,54  10,36  x      x      

     -1,7   -0,6   +1,0   -1,2   -1,9   +1,3   


2)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  10,04 +0,8          

     9,76   9,38   9,53   9,84   x      10,04  

     +0,3   -1,5   -0,4   -1,5   -0,7   +0,8   


3)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  10,02 +0,4          

     9,72   10,02  9,49   9,62   9,08   x      

     -1,4   +0,4   -1,3   +0,9   -1,4   -0,9   


4)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   9,96 +1,6          

     9,93   9,82   9,62   9,63   9,84   9,96   

     -1,2   -0,7   -1,1   -1,8   -1,8   +1,6   


5)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  9,70 +1,9          

     9,54   9,13   9,50   9,57   9,25   9,70   

     +0,4   +2,1   +0,9   -1,8   -1,5   +1,9   


6)   Riina Palonen                    ViiV                      9,63 -0,7          

     9,46   9,57   9,56   9,63   x      9,49   

     -0,8   +0,6   +1,0   -0,7   -1,0   -0,2   


7)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  9,22 +1,6          

     9,08   9,15   x      9,16   8,65   9,22   

     +3,1   +0,8   +0,3   -0,6   -0,8   +1,6   


8)   Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  9,02 -0,3          

     8,75   9,02   8,63   8,84   8,69   8,61   

     -1,5   -0,3   -0,4   -0,5   -1,9   +0,8   


9)   Silja Peltola                    JämsI                     8,70 +0,8          

     8,70   x      x      

     +0,8   -0,6   -0,5   


     Beda Salmi                       JyväskKU                  10,18 -0,8          

     10,18  9,98   9,98   

     -0,8   +2,0   +1,2   


     Laura Koivisto                   JyväskKU                  11,81 +0,8          

     11,81  x      x      

     +0,8   +0,5   +1,4   


     Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  10,58 -1,0          

     10,58  10,56  10,44  

     -1,0   -0,2   -0,6   




P15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Paavo Puro                       SuolU                     14,28             

     x      13,87  x      14,28  13,72  x      


2)   Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    12,10             

     11,71  11,17  11,87  12,09  11,95  12,10  


3)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  11,80             

     11,12  10,93  x      11,76  11,80  11,42  


4)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  11,15             

     10,67  x      10,83  11,15  x      x      



P15 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    41,32             

     x      41,32  x      x      x      41,04  


2)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  33,58             

     33,58  28,97  33,43  x      x      x      


3)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  32,08             

     x      32,08  x      x      32,05  x      


4)   Lassi Salmi                      JyväskKU                  31,50             

     31,50  30,90  x      x      x      x      


5)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  28,36             

     28,36  x      x      27,31  25,99  x      


     Iiro Kokkonen                    JyväskKU                  30,46             

     x      x      x      30,46  x      x      


     Paavo Puro                       SuolU                                       



T15 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  36,80             

     x      x      29,89  36,80  31,69  x      


2)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    33,25             

     31,11  x      33,25  29,69  x      32,95  


3)   Emilia Immonen                   JyväskKU                  32,53             

     29,13  31,29  30,52  32,53  x      x      


4)   Jonna Ahola                      KaipVi                    32,03             

     32,03  29,61  29,92  28,62  x      x      


5)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  30,93             

     29,88  x      x      x      x      30,93  




T15 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmiina Kynnäs                  SaarijPu                  46,67             

     42,54  46,61  46,67  43,80  43,54  x      


2)   Roosa Marin                      PihtipTui                 39,67             

     x      x      36,02  x      39,67  x      


3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  39,28             

     39,28  x      37,34  x      x      x      


4)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  33,44             

     33,44  32,69  30,45  31,53  31,40  30,97  


5)   Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  33,26             

     31,45  33,26  x      30,88  32,92  x      


6)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  29,46             

     29,46  x      x      x      x      x      


     Minea Vertala                    JyväskKU                                    





N17 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  17,51