Pm-sisulisähuipentuma, Jyväskylä

27.7.2019

 pm-sisulisähuipentuma
Jyväskylä, Harjun stadion
27.-28.07.2019


Lauantain tulokset


M 100m 1. juoksu

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -2,0

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  11,06             

2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,18             

3)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,47             

4)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  11,71             

5)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  11,77             

6)   Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  12,76             



M 100m 2. juoksu

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1

1)   Jesse Väyrynen                   JyväskKU                  10,72             

2)   Juuso Peltola                    JyväskKU                  10,98             

3)   Arttu Peltola                    JyväskKU                  11,08             

4)   Aki Häkkinen                     JyväskKU                  11,59             

5)   Dani Lirkki                      JyväskKU                  15,41             

     Eero Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  DNS               



P9 40m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,0

1)   Veikka Niskanen                  ViitVie                   6,76              

2)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    6,86              

3)   Jiri Hokkanen                    JyväskKU                  6,87              

4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  6,93              

5)   Konsta Pulkkinen                 LaukU                     7,04              

6)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  7,26              

7)   Heikki Haapasalo                 JyväskKU                  7,40              

8)   Topias Bottas                    JyväskKU                  7,45              


1)   Veikka Niskanen                  ViitVie                   6,76              

2)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    6,86              

3)   Jiri Hokkanen                    JyväskKU                  6,87              

4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  6,93              

5)   Konsta Pulkkinen                 LaukU                     7,04              

6)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  7,26              

7)   Heikki Haapasalo                 JyväskKU                  7,40              

8)   Topias Bottas                    JyväskKU                  7,45              



Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,2

1)   Jiri Hokkanen                    JyväskKU                  6,80Q             

2)   Veikka Niskanen                  ViitVie                   6,88Q             

3)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  6,91Q             

4)   Heikki Haapasalo                 JyväskKU                  7,28q             

     Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  7,41              

     Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  DNS               


Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +1,7

1)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    6,74Q             

2)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  7,10Q             

3)   Konsta Pulkkinen                 LaukU                     7,18Q             

4)   Topias Bottas                    JyväskKU                  7,35q             

5)   Samuli Kihlman                   JyväskKU                  7,84              



T9 40m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  6,74              

2)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   6,85              

3)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     7,00              

4)   Enni Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  7,01              

5)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  7,15              

6)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  7,33              

7)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    7,36              

8)   Mirella Lundell                  JyväskKU                  7,64              


1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  6,74              

2)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   6,85              

3)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     7,00              

4)   Enni Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  7,01              

5)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  7,15              

6)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  7,33              

7)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    7,36              

8)   Mirella Lundell                  JyväskKU                  7,64              



Alkuerät erä 1

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  6,70Q             

2)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   6,95Q             

3)   Veera Manner                     ÄänekU                    7,28Q             

4)   Mirella Lundell                  JyväskKU                  7,58q             

5)   Ida-Stiina Marin                 PihtipTui                 7,61              

6)   Inka Rautiainen                  JyväskKU                  7,93              

7)   Aliisa Arkko                     LaukU                     7,94              

8)   Ronja Schulman                   JyväskKU                  8,13              


Alkuerät erä 2

1)   Enni Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  6,97Q             

2)   Petra Lähteelä                   SuolU                     6,98Q             

3)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  7,11Q             

4)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  7,44q             

5)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  7,62              

6)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  7,66              

7)   Hilla Viitala                    PihtipTui                 7,68              

8)   Iiris Elomaa                     LaukU                     8,76              



P9 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänekU                    108               

     100    105    108    111    

     xo     xo     xo     xxx    


2)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  105               

     85     90     95     100    105    108    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  105               

     90     95     100    105    108    

     o      o      o      o      xxx    


4)   Tuukka Mikkonen                  ÄänekU                    100               

     90     95     100    105    

     o      o      o      xxx    


5)   Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  100               

     80     85     90     95     100    105    

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    


6)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  85                

     80     85     90     

     o      o      xxx    




T9 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Fanni Virtanen                   JyväskKU                  104               

     85     90     95     99     102    104    106    

     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    


2)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  102               

     80     85     90     95     99     102    104    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


3)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  99                

     80     85     90     95     99     102    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


4)   Aliisa Arkko                     LaukU                     99                

     80     85     90     95     99     102    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    


5)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   85                

     80     85     90     

     o      xo     xxx    


     Venla Vienola                    JyväskKU                  80                

     80     85     

     o      xxx    

                                     



P9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänekU                    6,44              

     5,92   6,26   6,16   6,44   


2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  6,40              

     6,40   5,90   5,74   6,16   


3)   Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  6,07              

     5,78   5,51   5,44   6,07   


4)   Juho Suonsaari                   JyväskKU                  5,50              

     5,11   5,48   5,44   5,50   


5)   Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  5,25              

     4,32   5,05   4,94   5,25   


6)   ≈ke Pimiä                        SaarijPu                  5,22              

     5,22   3,90   4,37   4,72   


7)   Heikki Haapasalo                 JyväskKU                  5,20              

     4,25   x      5,12   5,20   


8)   Joel Karhila                     ViitVie                   4,97              

     4,97   4,85   4,67   4,73   


9)   Samuli Kihlman                   JyväskKU                  4,39              

     4,10   3,74   3,76   4,39   


10)  Konsta Pulkkinen                 LaukU                     3,86              

     3,86   3,63   3,61   3,25   


     Jesse Laurinmaa                  JyväskKU                  5,07              

     5,07   4,90   4,33   4,58   




T9 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  6,29              

     5,61   6,25   6,29   4,59   


2)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  5,33              

     5,21   5,33   5,30   5,20   


3)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   4,85              

     4,84   4,48   x      4,85   


4)   Venla Vienola                    JyväskKU                  4,70              

     4,49   4,12   4,64   4,70   


5)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  4,68              

     3,44   4,52   4,68   4,30   


6)   Hertta Tikka                     PihtipTui                 4,44              

     4,36   4,44   4,06   4,34   


7)   Helmi Piispanen                  KivijKi                   3,90              

     3,73   3,80   3,90   3,23   


8)   Nea Niiranen                     ToivRi                    3,48              

     3,46   3,48   3,15   2,89   


9)   Iiris Elomaa                     LaukU                     3,40              

     2,31   2,56   2,76   3,40                                     



P9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Topias Bottas                    JyväskKU                  19,26             

     19,03  17,96  18,68  19,26  


2)   Kasperi Möttönen                 JyväskKU                  18,82             

     13,93  17,41  18,82  17,41  


3)   Joel Karhila                     ViitVie                   17,15             

     10,38  13,80  14,11  17,15  


4)   Arttu Vuorinen                   ÄänekU                    15,84             

     15,84  13,30  14,67  14,04  


5)   Valtteri Valkola                 SaarijPu                  11,48             

     x      8,77   11,48  9,95   


6)   Samuli Kihlman                   JyväskKU                  9,98              

     9,98   8,68   6,01   8,69   


     Heikki Haapasalo                 JyväskKU                                    

     Paavo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  12,79             

     12,15  11,71  11,11  12,79  




T9 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Venla Vienola                    JyväskKU                  16,34             

     15,57  16,34  15,33  14,03  


2)   Nelli Hannula                    SaarijPu                  14,72             

     x      14,72  11,50  13,90  


3)   Hertta Tikka                     PihtipTui                 14,09             

     14,09  11,63  13,31  13,80  


4)   Emilia Vehniäinen                ViitVie                   11,39             

     11,39  7,09   10,08  7,84   


5)   Alisa Pirttiniemi                SaarijPu                  9,89              

     6,30   7,57   6,48   9,89   


6)   Julia Puranen                    JyväskKU                  9,30              

     8,65   9,12   9,30   8,35   


7)   Inka Rautiainen                  JyväskKU                  7,80              

     x      7,80   x      6,95   


8)   Helmi Piispanen                  KivijKi                   6,64              

     5,02   5,01   6,64   4,86   


9)   Iiris Elomaa                     LaukU                     5,93              

     4,52   5,93   5,68   4,81   


     Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  14,26             

     13,30  8,04   14,26  14,21  




P9 600m kävely

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM

1)   Jooas Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  5.40,43           



T9 600m kävely

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM

1)   Venla Vienola                    JyväskKU                  3.45,86           

2)   Hertta Tikka                     PihtipTui                 4.01,09           



P10 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8

1)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   8,94              

2)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  9,18              

3)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  9,46              

4)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  9,54              

5)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  9,55              

6)   Erkka-Voitto Heinonen            JyväskKU                  9,86              

7)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  9,89              

8)   Eetu Keto-Tokoi                  JyväskKU                  10,13             



T10 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1

1)   Kristina Kuokkanen               SuolU                     9,38              

2)   Venla Salminen                   JyväskKU                  9,48              

3)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  9,50              

4)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  9,61              

5)   Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  9,71              

6)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    10,16             

6)   Veera Elomaa                     LaukU                     10,16             

8)   Riina Kuorelahti                 SaarijPu                  11,34             

     Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  9,60              




T10 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  132               

     110    115    119    123    127    130    132    134    

     o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


2)   Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  119               

     90     95     100    105    110    115    119    123    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    


3)   Veera Elomaa                     LaukU                     95                

     90     95     100    

     o      o      xxx    



P10 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Onni Erkkilä                     JyväskKU                  4,20              

     4,08   4,20   4,06   4,14   

                                 


2)   Anton Lindgren                   KarstKi                   3,98              

     3,98   3,86   3,94   x      

                                 


3)   Joonatan Kulmala                 JyväskKU                  3,73              

     3,61   3,67   3,73   3,63   

                                 


4)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  3,65              

     3,59   3,63   3,65   3,59   

                                 


5)   Elias Oittinen                   SaarijPu                  3,64              

     3,64   3,13   3,59   3,49   

                                 


6)   Eetu Keto-Tokoi                  JyväskKU                  3,36              

     3,31   3,29   3,13   3,36   

                                 


7)   Matias Niiranen                  ToivRi                    3,20              

     3,20   2,95   2,97   3,00   

                                 


8)   Akseli Marin                     PihtipTui                 3,18              

     3,18   3,16   3,09   x      

                                 


     Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  3,52              

     3,40   3,44   3,52   3,35   

                                                                 



T10 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riina-Lotta Nalkki               JyväskKU                  9,19              

     8,99   9,02   9,19   8,98   

                                 


2)   Iida Tamminen                    KaipVi                    7,52              

     7,52   7,24   7,43   7,40   

                                 


3)   Riina Kuorelahti                 SaarijPu                  6,25              

     x      6,25   5,98   x      

                                 


     Enni Mustaparta                  JyväskKU                  8,00              

     x      x      8,00   7,81   

                                 


     Kiira Kahilainen                 JyväskKU                  7,68              

     7,27   7,42   7,68   7,62   

                                 


     Pihla Hyyppä                     JyväskKU                  8,78              

     8,78   8,37   8,38   8,41   

                                                                  



T10 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  6,81              

     6,22   6,47   6,81   6,45   


2)   Anna Njie                        JyväskKU                  6,68              

     6,33   6,08   6,53   6,68   


3)   Kristina Kuokkanen               SuolU                     5,99              

     x      4,49   5,78   5,99   


4)   Riina Kuorelahti                 SaarijPu                  5,73              

     4,78   5,39   5,56   5,73   


5)   Elli Kärkkäinen                  JyväskKU                  5,51              

     x      5,47   5,39   5,51   


6)   Veera Elomaa                     LaukU                     5,23              

     5,23   x      4,55   4,88   

                              



P10 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   21,14             

     x      18,75  21,14  x      


2)   Tino Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 20,72             

     20,72  14,93  19,05  x      


3)   Konsta Piispanen                 KivijKi                   17,32             

     16,79  12,67  x      17,32  


4)   Konsta Hämelehto                 KaipVi                    16,76             

     16,76  x      x      12,40  


5)   Joel Laurinmaa                   JyväskKU                  16,38             

     16,38  x      x      x      


6)   Niilo Hämäläinen                 JyväskKU                  13,37             

     x      13,35  13,37  x      




T10 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jenny Björkberg                  JyväskKU                  20,60             

     20,60  18,68  17,02  18,59                                    



P10 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tino Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 19,18             

     19,18  x      15,56  x      


2)   Konsta Hämelehto                 KaipVi                    17,41             

     15,59  17,41  x      x      


3)   Konsta Piispanen                 KivijKi                   16,15             

     16,15  x      15,09  x      


     Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   11,80             

     x      x      11,80  x                                      



P10 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Miska Hokajärvi                  ViitVie                   6.15,54           



P11 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5

1)   Lauri Suutarinen                 JyväskKU                  9,28              

2)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  9,35              

3)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  9,42              

4)   Eero Kuukkanen                   PetäjävPe                 10,35             

5)   Veeti Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 10,44             



T11 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,2

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    8,91              

2)   Iina Kellokoski                  JyväskKU                  9,38              

3)   Olivia Puranen                   JyväskKU                  9,39              

4)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  9,90              

5)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    9,95              

6)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  10,17             

6)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    10,17             

     Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  10,21             



T11 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sofia Räihä                      JyväskKU                  130               

     100    105    110    115    119    123    127    130    132    

     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      o      xxx    


2)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  127               

     100    105    110    115    119    123    127    130    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    


3)   Iina Suomäki                     SaarijPu                  123               

     110    115    119    123    127    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


4)   Iina Manner                      ÄänekU                    115               

     90     95     100    105    110    115    119    

     o      o      o      xxo    xo     o      xxx                                         



P11 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  188               

     138    148    158    168    178    188    198    

     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Verne Torikka                    JyväskKU                  178               

     138    148    158    168    178    188    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

                                 



P11 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joona Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 4,34              

     4,13   4,28   4,34   4,28   

                                 


2)   Olli Huttunen                    JyväskKU                  3,87              

     3,76   3,75   3,87   3,86   

                                 


3)   Lauri Suutarinen                 JyväskKU                  3,82              

     3,82   3,71   x      3,81   

                                 


4)   Eero Kuukkanen                   PetäjävPe                 3,49              

     3,38   3,28   3,49   3,33   

                                 


5)   Reino Hautanen                   PylkönmY                  3,42              

     3,38   3,17   3,28   3,42   

                                 


6)   Veeti Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 3,32              

     3,32   3,27   x      3,03   

                                 


     Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  3,85              

     3,85   3,67   3,69   3,74   

                                                                   



T11 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nelli Flyktman                   KaipVi                    9,11              

     8,51   9,11   8,78   8,57   

                                 


2)   Erika Parkkonen                  JyväskKU                  8,34              

     8,05   8,34   8,18   7,89   

                                 


3)   Viivi Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  7,58              

     7,54   7,58   7,57   7,25   

                                 


4)   Hilkka Wuethrich                 JyväskKU                  7,58              

     7,58   7,41   x      7,33   

                                                               



T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  8,88              

     8,36   7,80   8,88   8,27   


2)   Sofia Räihä                      JyväskKU                  8,77              

     7,81   8,32   8,77   8,59   


3)   Viivi Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  8,43              

     7,42   8,28   x      8,43   


4)   Hilda Viikilä                    SaarijPu                  7,33              

     6,72   7,33   7,15   6,91   


5)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   6,95              

     6,86   x      6,87   6,95   


6)   Aino Kinnunen                    SuolU                     6,84              

     6,60   6,46   6,24   6,84   


7)   Emma Hiironen                    PihtipTui                 6,77              

     6,64   6,77   6,46   6,68   


8)   Enni Makkonen                    ÄänekU                    6,13              

     5,71   6,13   5,42   5,17   

                                 



P11 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pauli Järvikylä                  KonnevU                   19,88             

     18,87  16,69  19,38  19,88  


2)   Leevi Kumpumäki                  JyväskKU                  18,85             

     17,63  16,29  18,85  16,89  


3)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  18,85             

     x      x      x      18,85  


4)   Reino Hautanen                   PylkönmY                  15,74             

     15,74  12,76  x      13,45  


5)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaarijPu                  14,73             

     x      14,73  x      12,31  




T11 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilma Järvinen                   KarstKi                   22,47             

     x      22,47  19,81  20,19  


2)   Viivi Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  18,94             

     x      18,94  18,57  18,40  


3)   Emma Hiironen                    PihtipTui                 17,85             

     17,36  17,85  15,92  17,45  


4)   Hilda Viikilä                    SaarijPu                  12,49             

     9,41   10,55  x      12,49  


5)   Meea Oikari                      SaarijPu                  10,36             

     10,36  9,65   x      x      


     Iitu Riekkinen                   JyväskKU                  NM                

     x      x      x      x      




P11 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aaro Kuorelahti                  JyväskKU                  17,15             

     13,52  x      17,15  x      


2)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaarijPu                  15,75             

     x      x      15,10  15,75                                    



P11 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aapo Pimiä                       SaarijPu                  7.41,47           

     Niilo Raudaskoski                OulPy                     6.12,70           



T11 1000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eleonora Levaniemi               KaipVi                    5.51,41           



P12 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,3

1)   Valtteri Kinnunen                JyväskKU                  8,49              

2)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  8,74              

3)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  9,02              

4)   Kasper Kuorinki                  ÄänekU                    9,11              

5)   Arsi Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    9,23              

6)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  9,30              

7)   Elias Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  9,38              



T12 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,6

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  8,58              

2)   Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  9,02              

3)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    9,21              

4)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  9,89              



P12 200m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5

1)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  35,54             

2)   Juuso Tapanila                   JyväskKU                  36,71             

     Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  35,98             

     Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  35,48             

                                  



T12 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Malviina Koskinen                KaipVi                    208               

     178    188    198    208    218    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx                                      



T12 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nea Koppeli                      JyväskKU                  4,76              

     4,76   4,69   x      4,38   

                                 


2)   Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  3,97              

     x      3,97   3,76   3,91   

                                 


3)   Ella Hyppölä                     KaipVi                    3,87              

     3,84   3,80   3,87   3,80   

                                 


4)   Joanna Leppänen                  JyväskKU                  3,70              

     3,02   3,53   3,70   3,24   

                                 


5)   Iiris Kuorinki                   ÄänekU                    3,41              

     3,41   3,33   3,31   3,28   

                                                                 



P12 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Vilho Ketonen                    JyväskKU                  10,06             

     9,94   10,06  9,72   9,57   9,81   9,43   

                                               


2)   Max Laurinmaa                    JyväskKU                  9,52              

     9,19   9,52   9,00   x      9,00   9,12   

                                               


3)   Arsi Niskanen                    ÄänekU                    8,70              

     8,52   8,70   8,41   8,66   8,50   8,33   

                                                                                 



P12 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  10,63             

     10,54  10,63  10,19  10,49  


2)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     8,45              

     8,27   8,31   8,45   x      


3)   Nico Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 7,05              

     6,63   7,05   7,01   6,80   


4)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  6,05              

     5,95   x      5,91   6,05   




T12 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  8,71              

     7,98   8,30   8,71   x      


2)   Iiris Kuorinki                   ÄänekU                    8,01              

     7,54   8,01   7,53   7,38   


3)   Minttu Salonen                   KaipVi                    7,52              

     7,36   7,52   7,39   7,47   


4)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  7,01              

     6,59   7,01   6,96   6,87                                   



P12 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Aleksi Kinnunen                  SuolU                     39,37             

     36,63  x      38,98  39,37  


2)   Valtteri Paksuniemi              JyväskKU                  29,24             

     29,24  28,14  27,48  x      


3)   Kasper Kuorinki                  ÄänekU                    29,21             

     29,21  28,20  x      x      


4)   Olli Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  23,16             

     23,16  x      x      19,88  


5)   Nico Hirsiaho                    PetäjävPe                 20,86             

     16,57  20,86  17,05  20,04  


     Hannes Bottas                    JyväskKU                  26,65             

     26,65  20,99  25,24  26,51  


     Kalle Tossavainen                JyväskKU                                    



T12 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pinja Heino                      JyväskKU                  23,22             

     19,07  20,00  23,22  19,48  


2)   Malviina Koskinen                KaipVi                    20,73             

     19,66  17,67  18,97  20,73  


3)   Iiris Kuorinki                   ÄänekU                    18,12             

     17,99  16,67  18,12  15,75  


4)   Minttu Salonen                   KaipVi                    15,85             

     12,91  15,85  15,05  15,81  


5)   Eeva Holviala                    JyväskKU                  15,46             

     14,50  12,40  15,46  12,58  


     Iida Sironen                     PylkönmY                  16,61             

     14,21  12,90  12,34  16,61  




P13 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -0,5

1)   Oliver Halmesaari                KarstKi                   8,39              

2)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 8,41              

3)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,54              

4)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,58              

5)   Konsta Kuukkanen                 PetäjävPe                 8,93              

6)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  8,95              

7)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,17              

     Johannes Sell                    JyväskKU                  DNS               


1)   Oliver Halmesaari                KarstKi                   8,39              

2)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 8,41              

3)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,54              

4)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,58              

5)   Konsta Kuukkanen                 PetäjävPe                 8,93              

6)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  8,95              

7)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,17              

     Johannes Sell                    JyväskKU                  DNS               



Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1

1)   Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  8,53Q             

2)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    8,70Q             

3)   Konsta Kuukkanen                 PetäjävPe                 8,86Q             

4)   Johannes Sell                    JyväskKU                  9,30q             

     Lenni Lindholm                   JyväskKU                  DNS               


Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,3

1)   Oliver Halmesaari                KarstKi                   8,35Q             

2)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 8,39Q             

3)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  8,85Q             

4)   Kosti Moisio                     KaipVi                    9,00q             

5)   Riku Permi                       JyväskKU                  9,70              



T13 60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,23              

2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  8,44              

3)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,53              

4)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    8,58              

5)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  8,75              

6)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  8,77              

7)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  8,93              

8)   Helmi Viitala                    PihtipTui                 9,00              


1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,23              

2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  8,44              

3)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,53              

4)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    8,58              

5)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  8,75              

6)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  8,77              

7)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  8,93              

8)   Helmi Viitala                    PihtipTui                 9,00              



Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,1

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  8,15Q             

2)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  8,41Q             

3)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  8,62Q             

4)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  8,79q             

5)   Eevi Korhonen                    JyväskKU                  9,55              


Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0

1)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  8,36Q             

2)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    8,48Q             

3)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  8,69Q             

4)   Helmi Viitala                    PihtipTui                 8,96q             

5)   Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  9,09              



P13 200m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,5

1)   Tommi Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    34,77             



T13 200m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4

1)   Elsi Konstari                    JämsI                     33,43             

2)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     34,93             

3)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  38,60             

     Moona Heikkinen                  SotkJy                    39,12             



P13 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veeti Pakkanen                   JyväskKU                  140               

     130    135    140    144    

     o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Roope Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 130               

     110    115    120    125    130    135    

     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx                                     

                                  



T13 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Karoliina Hirvelä                JämsI                     280               

     238    258    270    280    290    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


2)   Eerika Siekkinen                 PihtipTui                 218               

     158    168    178    188    198    208    218    228    

     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

                                    



T13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pihla Tiihonen                   JyväskKU                  4,80 -0,1          

     4,69   x      4,76   4,80   

     -0,7   +1,5   +1,2   -0,1   


2)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  4,69 +0,5          

     4,42   x      4,61   4,69   

     -1,3   +0,2   +1,1   +0,5   


3)   Eevi Ylitalo                     JyväskKU                  4,61 +0,2          

     4,16   4,44   4,19   4,61   

     -2,0   +0,7   +0,8   +0,2   


4)   Kerttu Rantakangas               KaipVi                    4,36 -0,9          

     4,36   4,31   x      x      

     -0,9   -0,2   +0,4   +0,8   


5)   Elsi Konstari                    JämsI                     4,16 -1,0          

     3,73   4,16   2,66   4,06   

     -1,4   -1,0   +1,0   +0,8   


6)   Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  4,09 +1,4          

     3,88   3,82   4,06   4,09   

     +1,2   +1,1   +1,4   +1,4   


7)   Christine Kuusisto               JyväskKU                  4,07 +1,5          

     4,07   3,95   3,90   2,78   

     +1,5   -1,9   -0,4   +0,8   


8)   Vilma Pykälinen                  JyväskKU                  3,80 -1,6          

     3,80   3,74   3,75   3,46   

     -1,6   +0,5   +1,6   +1,2   


9)   Eevi Korhonen                    JyväskKU                  3,71 -1,8          

     3,71   3,68   3,14   3,26   

     -1,8   +0,3   +1,2   +0,2   


10)  Iida Pentti                      JyväskKU                  3,67 +0,3          

     3,43   3,67   3,67   x      

     -1,1   -0,6   +0,3   +1,5   


11)  Lotta Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  3,37 +0,4          

     x      x      x      3,37   

     -1,6   +0,9   +0,9   +0,4   


     Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  4,41 +0,6          

     3,99   4,17   4,41   4,25   

     -2,3   +0,6   +0,6   +0,9   

                                 



P13 Kolmiloikka

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  9,43              

     9,43   9,38   9,06   9,27   9,32   9,16   

                                               


2)   Aaro Tikka                       PihtipTui                 8,97              

     8,54   x      8,97   -      -      -      

                                               


3)   Konsta Kuukkanen                 PetäjävPe                 8,37              

     8,37   x      7,82   x      7,16   7,84   

                                               


     Oliver Koskinen                  JyväskKU                  9,43              

     9,43   x      8,97   x      9,07   8,74   

                                                                               



P13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 11,81             

     11,36  11,75  11,81  11,55  


2)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 11,61             

     11,61  11,26  11,04  11,43  


3)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  10,60             

     10,00  9,97   10,10  10,60  


4)   Roope Viitala                    PetäjävPe                 7,18              

     7,00   6,48   7,18   6,99                                     



T13 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sofia Moreno                     PylkönmY                  9,41              

     8,20   9,41   x      8,53   


2)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  9,13              

     8,61   8,62   9,13   8,63   


3)   Tilda Pimiä                      SaarijPu                  8,07              

     8,07   7,15   7,92   7,97   


4)   Minttu Järvinen                  KeurKi                    7,78              

     x      x      6,97   7,78   


     Moona Heikkinen                  SotkJy                    8,33              

     x      8,02   8,33   7,90   


     Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  8,77              

     7,24   7,60   7,86   8,77                                    



P13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Mico Kumpulainen                 PihtipTui                 54,22             

     52,75  52,54  54,22  x      


2)   Henri Hiironen                   PihtipTui                 45,97             

     45,97  41,14  x      x      


3)   Antto-Ville Heinonen             JyväskKU                  44,37             

     x      44,37  x      42,93  


4)   Konsta Kuukkanen                 PetäjävPe                 23,78             

     20,63  23,78  23,31  22,19  




T13 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eerika Siekkinen                 PihtipTui                 33,52             

     27,81  30,38  33,52  33,51  


2)   Pirkko Järvikylä                 JyväskKU                  32,19             

     29,17  32,19  -      32,12  


3)   Malva Teerijoki                  JyväskKU                  30,91             

     27,68  30,91  28,44  29,71  


4)   Senja Norontaus                  SuolU                     30,21             

     29,99  29,10  30,21  28,46  


     Moona Heikkinen                  SotkJy                    18,63             

     17,37  18,63  16,37  18,58  


     Siiri Kihlman                    JyväskKU                  20,12             

     16,67  16,19  20,12  18,65  




P13 2000m kävely

Loppukilpailu

     Jussi Raudaskoski                OulPy                     12.21,23          



P15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3

1)   Atte Leppänen                    JyväskKU                  11,95             

2)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  12,27             

3)   Luukas Kyrönlahti                JyväskKU                  13,61             



T15 100m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,6

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  12,72             

2)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,53             

3)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   13,54             

3)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  13,54             

5)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  13,81             

6)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  13,89             

7)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  14,11             

8)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  14,26             


1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  12,72             

2)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,53             

3)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  13,54             

3)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   13,54             

5)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  13,81             

6)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  13,89             

7)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  14,11             

8)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  14,26             



Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,5

1)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  13,51Q            

2)   Netta Kallio                     PylkönmY                  13,59Q            

3)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  14,06q            

4)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  14,08             

5)   Veera Lahtinen                   JyväskKU                  14,40             

     Eveliina Malinen                 JyväskKU                  13,72             


Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -1,1

1)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  13,56Q            

2)   Helmi Kiraly                     JyväskKU                  14,31Q            

3)   Peppi Perkiö                     SaarijPu                  14,67             

4)   Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  14,73             

5)   Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  15,26             

     Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     13,65             


Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: -0,4

1)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  13,18Q            

2)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   13,58Q            

3)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  13,91q            

4)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    14,85             

5)   Helmi Jauhiainen                 JyväskKU                  15,17             

     Aino Viljanmaa                   JyväskKU                  13,64             

     Emilia Kainulainen               JyväskKU                  14,56             



P15 300m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  42,28             



T15 300m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  46,46             

2)   Helmi Karkiainen                 KeurKi                    51,89             

3)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  54,33             

4)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    59,16             



P15 1500m esteet

Loppukilpailu

1)   Pyry Lahtinen                    JyväskKU                  5.07,60           

2)   Anssi Mustonen                   KoivKi                    5.09,49           

3)   Risto Hakkarainen                JyväskKU                  5.21,30           



T15 1500m esteet

Loppukilpailu

1)   Helmi Karkiainen                 KeurKi                    5.26,97           



P15 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonas Lapinkero                 JyväskKU                  173               

     155    160    165    170    173    176    

     o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    


2)   Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  170               

     150    155    160    165    170    173    

     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

                                      

                                 



T15 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    340               

     308    318    328    340    352    

     o      o      o      xo     xxx    


2)   Nelli Pajula                     JyväskKU                  318               

     298    308    318    328    

     xxo    o      o      xxx    


3)   Jenna Tuomaala                   JyväskKU                  298               

     268    278    288    298    308    

     o      xo     xo     xxo    xxx    


4)   Ilona Järvenpää                  KeurKi                    268               

     258    268    278    

     o      o      xxx    


     Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                  318               

     288    298    308    318    328    

     o      o      xo     o      xxx    


     Gea Zitting                      JyväskKU                  318               

     308    318    328    

     o      xo     xxx    


     Oosa Siukonen                    JyväskKU                  318               

     298    308    318    328    

     xo     o      o      xxx    

                                  



T15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Saga Koppeli                     JyväskKU                  4,97 +1,8          

     4,53   4,77   4,79   4,70   4,97   4,92   

     -0,4   +1,0   +1,3   +1,0   +1,8   +0,2   


2)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   4,93 +2,2  4,79 +0,7

     4,58   4,79   4,52   x      x      4,93   

     +0,8   +0,7   +1,5   +1,2   +1,7   +2,2   


3)   Hilma Kinnunen                   JyväskKU                  4,89 +1,2          

     x      4,89   x      x      4,54   -      

     +0,5   +1,2   +0,9   +0,9   +1,0          


4)   Alisa Seilonen                   JyväskKU                  4,86 +0,5          

     x      4,86   4,53   4,76   4,82   4,70   

     +1,2   +0,5   +0,2   +1,3   +1,6   +1,0   


5)   Noora Salmi                      JyväskKU                  4,79 +1,6          

     x      4,60   4,40   4,47   4,79   4,64   

     +0,6   +0,3   +0,4   +0,7   +1,6   +0,6   


6)   Emilia Malinen                   PylkönmY                  4,69 +1,4          

     4,48   4,22   4,49   4,33   4,69   4,60   

     +1,8   +1,5   +0,4   +0,6   +1,4   +1,7   


7)   Riina Palonen                    ViiV                      4,65 -0,5          

     4,62   4,65   4,63   4,59   4,65   x      

     +0,8   +0,3   +0,3   +1,0   -0,5   +0,4   


8)   Vilma Honkonen                   JyväskKU                  4,40 +0,9          

     3,85   4,35   4,25   4,40   4,28   4,20   

     +1,2   +0,2   +0,9   +0,9   +0,8   +1,3   


9)   Emmiina Hiltunen                 JyväskKU                  4,34 +1,9          

     x      2,90   4,34   

     +1,2   +0,9   +1,9   


10)  Justine Hämäläinen               JyväskKU                  4,19 +1,7          

     4,06   x      4,19   

     +0,3   +0,7   +1,7   


11)  Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  4,17 +2,1  4,10 +0,9

     4,10   4,07   4,17   

     +0,9   +1,2   +2,1   


12)  Selma Seppälä                    JyväskKU                  4,03 +0,9          

     3,90   x      4,03   

     +0,5   -0,2   +0,9   


13)  Helmi Jauhiainen                 JyväskKU                  3,83 -0,3          

     3,83   2,79   3,17   

     -0,3   +0,6   -0,4   


     Amanda Kulju                     IisVi                     4,59 -1,0          

     4,59   x      4,59   

     +1,3   +0,7   -1,0   


     Fiinu Puustinen                  JyväskKU                                    

     Olivia Asikainen                 KaipVi                    NM +0,2           

     x      x      x      

     +2,0   +0,5   +0,2   


     Riikka Savolainen                JyväskKU                  5,08 +1,5          

     5,08   5,05   x      

     +1,5   +1,4   -1,1   

                              



T15 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tuuli Järvinen                   KeurKi                    11,03             

     x      10,93  10,41  10,90  11,03  10,82  


2)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  11,02             

     10,78  x      11,02  x      x      10,65  


3)   Sonja Jääskeläinen               KarstKi                   10,50             

     10,50  9,87   9,94   x      10,30  9,69   


4)   Jenni Honkonen                   PylkönmY                  10,10             

     x      10,05  10,10  x      x      x      


5)   Mimosa Teerijoki                 JyväskKU                  9,65              

     9,61   x      -      x      9,65   x      


6)   Siiri Tossavainen                JyväskKU                  9,39              

     9,39   9,21   x      8,85   9,24   x      


7)   Riina Palonen                    ViiV                      8,98              

     8,36   8,20   8,72   8,73   8,68   8,98   


8)   Emilia Immonen                   JyväskKU                  8,00              

     7,06   7,20   7,88   8,00   6,62   


9)   Mette Jermoranta                 JyväskKU                  7,75              

     7,22   7,17   7,75   


     Varpu-Sofia Heinonen             JyväskKU                  10,14             

     8,93   9,53   9,26   9,57   10,04  10,14  

                                  



P15 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Simo Piirainen                   KaipVi                    59,83             

     x      56,69  x      x      59,83  58,26  


2)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  28,73             

     x      x      x      27,69  28,73  x      


3)   Lassi Salmi                      JyväskKU                  23,15             

     23,15  22,39  22,78  x      x      x      


     Lauri Hirvelä                    JämsI                     60,69             

     59,37  60,69  x      x      x      59,19  




T15 Moukari

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emmi Mäkäläinen                  JyväskKU                  47,09             

     x      47,09  45,05  x      x      x      


2)   Jonna Ahola                      KaipVi                    41,04             

     x      41,04  x      x      39,51  x      


3)   Jenni Honkonen                   PylkönmY                  36,66             

     x      33,80  36,66  x      x      x      




P15 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Hautanen                    PylkönmY                  50,77             

     50,22  48,74  x      47,21  50,77  x      


2)   Matias Viikilä                   SaarijPu                  36,96             

     x      33,54  34,70  x      36,96  x      


     Lassi Nalkki                     JyväskKU                  37,03             

     37,03  -      -      x      -      -