POPPI-Olympialaiset, Kannonkoski

13.7.2019

 POPPI-Olympialaiset Kannonkoskella 13.7.2019

Tulokset:

  1. Käsiajanotto, ei tuulilukemia, 300m kenttä.
    
     
    
    P13 100m
    
    Paavo Lahti Tampere 16,1
  2. Kasper Olli Tikkakoski 17,0
  1.  
    
    P13 600m
    
    Paavo Lahti Tampere 2.30,3
  2. Kasper Olli Tikkakoski 2.30,4
  1. P13 korkeus
    
        Paavo Lahti Tampere                        115
  2.     Kasper Olli Tikkakoski                 84
  1. P11 60m
    
    
    
    Daniel Pollari                JKU                            10,4
  2. Kasperi Tall       Vantaa                     12,2
  1.  
    
    P11 600m
    
    Daniel Pollari                JKU                            2.10,8
  1. 
     
    
    P11 korkeus
    
    Daniel Pollari                JKU                           110
  1.  
    
    P9 60m
    
    Topias Kokkinen  Kiho 11,1
  2. Rasmus Olli Tikkakoski 11,4
  3. Eetu Sauranen                        Kiho             11,7
  4. Onni Leppänen Kiho 11,8
  1. P9 600m
    
    Rasmus Olli Tikkakoski 2.36,2
  1.  
    
    P9 korkeus
    
    Eetu Sauranen              Kiho                          84
  2. Rasmus Olli Tikkakoski                   81
  1.  
    
    P7 40m
    
    Vilho Karppinen Tikkakoski 7,3
  2. Jesse Kemppainen  Kiho 8,2
  3. Eelis Hoppula Lapin Veikot 9,5
  1.  
    
    P7 Pallonheitto
    
    Vilho Karppinen Tikkakoski 18,28
  2. Jesse Kemppainen  Kiho 13,66
  3. Eelis Hoppula Lapin Veikot 8,78
  1. 
     
    
    P6 40m
    
    Alex Oivanen Jyväskylä 8,7
  2. Väinö Karppinen Tikkakoski 8,9
  3. Luka Ainesmaa Helsinki 9,0
  4. Ilmari Sauranen  Kiho 9,1
  5. Kyösti Tarvainen Kiho 9,8
  6. Topias Saastamoinen Pihtipudas 10,2 
  1.  
    
    
    
    
    
    P6 Pallonheitto
    
     Alex Oivanen Jyväskylä 20,60
  2. Väinö Karppinen Tikkakoski 16,90
  3. Ilmari Sauranen  Kiho 10,60
  4. Kyösti Tarvainen Kiho 7,99
  5. Topias Saastamoinen Pihtipudas 6,09
  1. P5 40m
    
    Oliver Lustig Hämeenlinna 9,0
  2. Juho Villman Kiho 9,7
  3. Konsta Nousiainen Äänekoski  10,3
  1. P5 pallonheitto
    
    Oliver Lustig Hämeenlinna 10,20
  2. Toivo Ainesmaa Helsinki 7,78
  3. Juho Villman Kiho 6,83
  4. Konsta Nousiainen Äänekoski 5,13
  1.  
    
    P4 40m
    
    Aatu Leppänen Kiho 10,9
  2. Peetu Kinnunen Kiho 16,8
  3. Joonatan Keskikorpi Jyväskylä 22,9
  4. Andre Anttila Jyväskylä 27,5
  5. Viljo Ilolakso Seinäjoki 29,5
  6. Aaron Vesterinen Kiho 30,8
  1.  
    
    P4 Pallonheitto
    
    Peetu Kinnunen Kiho 2,59
  2. Aatu Leppänen Kiho 1,60
  3. Eino Virtanen Vantaa 0,78
  4. Aaron Vesterinen Kiho 0,28
  1.  N17 100m
    
    Aino Pikki Tuisku 14,8
  1. T13 100m
    
    Siiri Lahti Tampere 16,1
  2. Milla Olli Tikkakoski 16,8
  1. 
    T13 600m
    
    Siiri Lahti Tampere 2.28,5
  2. Milla Olli Tikkakoski 2.29,1 
  1. T13 keihäs
    
    Wilhelmiina Viinamäki  Jyväskylä                         15,10
  2. Siiri Lahti Tampere 8,10
  1.  
    
    T11 60m
    
    Ida Holmila HKV 9,4
  2. Melissa Korhola Vantaa 10,4
  3. Liia Suurjoki HKV 10,5
  4. Sini Rytsölä Helsinki 11,2
  1.  
    
    T11 600m
    
    Ida Holmila HKV 2.08,0
  2. Liia Suurjoki HKV 2.12,1
  3. Melissa Korhola Vantaa 2.20,3
  1.  
    
    T11 keihäs
    
    Liia Suurjoki HKV 13,99
  2. Milla Kemppainen Kiho 8,90
  3. Sini Rytsölä Helsinki 7,65
  1.  
    
    T9 60m
    
    Vilma Kokkinen                           Kiho                                   10,2
  2. Elli Puistola  Pirkkala 10,8
  3. Aada Riikonen Kiho 10,9
  1. 
    
    
    
    
    T9 300m
    
    Vilma Kokkinen                           Kiho                                   2.23,7
  2. Elli Puistola  Pirkkala 2.34,7
  1. 
     
    
    T9 Keihäs
    
    Elli Puistola  Pirkkala 6,03
  1.  
    
    T7 40m
    
    Juulia Tall Vantaa 8,9
  1.  
    
    T6 40m
    
    Lisa Lamberg Jyväskylä 8,7
  2. Peppi Olli Tikkakoski 9,0
  1.  
    
    T6 pallonheitto
    
    Peppi Olli Tikkakoski 8,30
  2. Lisa Lamberg Jyväskylä 7,61
  1.  
    
    T5 40m
    
    Pihla Vesterinen Kiva 10,4
  2. Veela Krapu Jyväskylä 12,8
  1.  
    
    T5 pallonheitto
    
    Veela Krapu Jyväskylä 4,13
  2. Pihla Vesterinen Kiva 3,72
  1.  
    
    
    
    T4 40m
    
    Sanni Karppinen Tikkakoski 11,0
  2. Iida Hoppula Lapin Veikot 11,1
  3. Iina Lamberg Jyväskylä 15,1
  4. Valma Karjula Helsinki 27,3
  1.  
    
    T4 Pallonheitto
    
    Sanni Karppinen Tikkakoski 4,90
  2. Iida Hoppula Lapin Veikot 3,84
  3. Iina Lamberg Jyväskylä 2,00
  4.